5km, Längdskidor, Klassisk stil, Intervallstart | |||||
1 | Gabriella Pålsson | Utrikes SK | 17:19.103800 | ||
2 | Hanna Näslund | Spikbodarnas IK | 17:40.105900 | ||
3 | Maria Novak | Offerdals SK | 18:23.110200 | ||
5km, Längdskidor, Klassisk stil, Intervallstart | |||||
1 | Elin Backén | Svegs IK | 18:19.109800 | ||
2 | Gry Abrahamsson Gjersvold | Utrikes SK | 18:50.112900 | ||
3 | Magdalena Mixter Schönningsson | Spikbodarnas IK | 19:29.116800 | ||
5km, Längdskidor, Klassisk stil, Intervallstart | |||||
1 | Ossian Rosenberg | Duveds IF | 15:05.90400 | ||
2 | Erik Engelin | Offerdals SK | 15:18.91700 | ||
3 | Jesper Persson | Åsarna IK | 15:26.92500 | ||
5km, Längdskidor, Klassisk stil, Intervallstart | |||||
1 | Viktor Jonsson | Åsarna IK | 16:01.96000 | ||
2 | Måns Olsson | Offerdals SK | 16:21.98000 | ||
3 | Felix Forsberg | Järpens SK | 16:53.101200 | ||
2.5km, Längdskidor, Klassisk stil, Intervallstart | |||||
1 | Lina Hennings | Östersunds SK | 9:42.58100 | ||
2 | Sofia Redman | Östersunds SK | 10:04.60300 | ||
3 | Alba Johansson | Funäsdalens IF | 10:17.61600 | ||
2.5km, Längdskidor, Klassisk stil, Intervallstart | |||||
1 | Märta Rosenberg | Duveds IF | 8:47.52600 | ||
2 | Anna Novak | Offerdals SK | 9:27.56600 | ||
3 | Elsa Carlsson | Åsarna IK | 9:35.57400 | ||
2.5km, Längdskidor, Klassisk stil, Intervallstart | |||||
1 | Tilde Bångman | Offerdals SK | 8:14.49300 | ||
2 | Elin Andersson | Stuguns SOK Gjurd | 8:46.52500 | ||
3 | Julia Nilsson | Offerdals SK | 8:58.53700 | ||
2.5km, Längdskidor, Klassisk stil, Intervallstart | |||||
1 | Ebbe Abrahamsson Gjersvold | Utrikes SK | 9:40.57900 | ||
2 | Edvin Nordgren | Åsarna IK | 10:10.60900 | ||
3 | Wilhelm Dabach | Åsarna IK | 10:21.62000 | ||
2.5km, Längdskidor, Klassisk stil, Intervallstart | |||||
1 | Gustav Pålsson | Utrikes SK | 8:30.50900 | ||
2 | Gustav Hedström | Östersunds SK | 8:42.52100 | ||
3 | Aksel Halvarsson | Östersunds SK | 9:10.54900 | ||
2.5km, Längdskidor, Klassisk stil, Intervallstart | |||||
1 | Robin Ivansson | Offerdals SK | 8:15.49400 | ||
2 | Oskar Åslund | Östersunds SK | 9:11.55000 | ||
3 | Olof Eriksson | Åsarna IK | 10:03.60200 | ||
1.5km, Längdskidor, Klassisk stil, Intervallstart | |||||
1 | Maja Pålsson | Utrikes SK | 7:05.42400 | ||
2 | Hilde Oskarsson | ÅS IL | 7:25.44400 | ||
3 | Ines Stjerna | Utrikes SK | 7:42.46100 | ||
1.5km, Längdskidor, Klassisk stil, Intervallstart | |||||
1 | Elsa Malmgren | Åsarna IK | 7:51.47000 | ||
2 | Lizzie Sonnefelt | Duveds IF | 8:05.48400 | ||
3 | Novali Johansson | Funäsdalens IF | 8:22.50100 | ||
1.5km, Längdskidor, Klassisk stil, Intervallstart | |||||
1 | Erika Lavén | Täby IS SK | 6:53.41200 | ||
2 | Jonna Kjellgren | Järpens SK | 6:55.41400 | ||
3 | Gry Dahlgren | Spikbodarnas IK | 7:02.42100 | ||
1.5km, Längdskidor, Klassisk stil, Intervallstart | |||||
1 | Måns Rawald | ÅS IL | 7:24.44300 | ||
2 | Felix Sjölund Myhr | ÅS IL | 8:01.48000 | ||
3 | Johan Richardsson | Järpens SK | 8:05.48400 | ||
1.5km, Längdskidor, Klassisk stil, Intervallstart | |||||
1 | Max Johansson | Östersunds SK | 6:47.40600 | ||
2 | Björn Rönnestrand | ÅS IL | 6:52.41100 | ||
3 | Jonathan Lindberg | Funäsdalens IF | 6:55.41400 | ||
1.5km, Längdskidor, Klassisk stil, Intervallstart | |||||
1 | Emil Ärlebrandt | Östersunds SK | 6:50.40900 | ||
2 | Ludvig Millestu | Utrikes SK | 6:55.41400 | ||
3 | Jonas Lindqvist | Östersunds SK | 6:56.41500 |