6km, Längdskidor, Fristil, Intervallstart |
1 | Sandra Bergqvist | Boxholm-Ekeby SK | 11:33.69200 | | |
6km, Längdskidor, Fristil, Intervallstart |
1 | Ludvig Carlsson | Sya SK | 9:29.56800 | | |
3km, Längdskidor, Fristil, Intervallstart |
1 | Moa Petersson | Boxholm-Ekeby SK | 10:12.61100 | | |
2 | Louise Hallander | Linköpings SK | 11:44.70300 | +1:32.9100 | |
3 | Tuva Forsell | Sya SK | 11:50.70900 | +1:38.9700 | |
4 | Jensine Svensson | Finspångs SOK | 12:05.72400 | +1:53.11200 | |
5 | Tilda Thudèn | Boxholm-Ekeby SK | 12:08.72700 | +1:56.11500 | |
6 | Alice Pettersson | Kimstad GOIF | 13:12.79100 | +3:00.17900 | |
3km, Längdskidor, Fristil, Intervallstart |
1 | Linnea Johansson | Linköpings SK | 10:31.63000 | | |
2 | Linda-louise Köld | Medåkers IF | 11:03.66200 | +32.3100 | |
3 | Wilma Thudén | Boxholm-Ekeby SK | 12:40.75900 | +2:09.12800 | |
3km, Längdskidor, Fristil, Intervallstart |
1 | Arvid Pettersson | Boxholm-Ekeby SK | 10:04.60300 | | |
2 | Jacob Lundkvist | Sundbybergs IK | 10:16.61500 | +12.1100 | |
3 | Sebastian Fransson | Boxholm-Ekeby SK | 10:38.63700 | +34.3300 | |
4 | Sven Weber | Vreta Skid o Mk | 10:48.64700 | +44.4300 | |
5 | Oscar Carlsson | Sya SK | 10:49.64800 | +45.4400 | |
5 | Malte Jutterdal | Vreta Skid o Mk | 10:49.64800 | +45.4400 | |
7 | Alfons Peterson | Kimstad GOIF | 11:05.66400 | +1:01.6000 | |
8 | Andreas Törnkvist | Kimstad GOIF | 11:15.67400 | +1:11.7000 | |
9 | Wilhelm Carlander | Sya SK | 11:57.71600 | +1:53.11200 | |
10 | Sebastian Pettersson | Finspångs SOK | 12:19.73800 | +2:15.13400 | |
11 | Walter Helldén | Sundbybergs IK | 12:23.74200 | +2:19.13800 | |
12 | Karl-filip Köld | Medåkers IF | 12:34.75300 | +2:30.14900 | |
13 | Laban Dahlberg | Kimstad GOIF | 14:36.87500 | +4:32.27100 | |
14 | Edvin Gustafsson | Kimstad GOIF | 15:58.95700 | +5:54.35300 | |
15 | Ture Bergqvist | Kimstad GOIF | 16:23.98200 | +6:19.37800 | |
16 | Henrik Fladrich | Kimstad GOIF | 16:25.98400 | +6:21.38000 | |
17 | Simon Nordeman | Kimstad GOIF | 19:24.116300 | +9:20.55900 | |
3km, Längdskidor, Fristil, Intervallstart |
1 | Joel Ernstsson | Finspångs SOK | 8:15.49400 | | |
2 | Jakob Thellsén | Vreta Skid o Mk | 8:26.50500 | +11.1000 | |
3 | Joel Wessman | Vreta Skid o Mk | 9:03.54200 | +48.4700 | |
4 | Rasmus Rudberg | Sya SK | 9:23.56200 | +1:08.6700 | |
4 | Albin Hallander | Linköpings SK | 9:23.56200 | +1:08.6700 | |
6 | Alexander Thudeen | Sya SK | 9:57.59600 | +1:42.10100 | |
7 | Oskar Pettersson | Boxholm-Ekeby SK | 10:04.60300 | +1:49.10800 | |
8 | Pontus Eriksson | Linköpings SK | 10:19.61800 | +2:04.12300 | |
9 | Hugo Enetjärn | Nyköpings OK | 10:43.64200 | +2:28.14700 | |
10 | Jonas Weber | Vreta Skid o Mk | 10:46.64500 | +2:31.15000 | |
11 | Vincent Karlsson | Finspångs SOK | 10:53.65200 | +2:38.15700 | |
12 | Oscar Karlsson | Kimstad GOIF | 11:32.69100 | +3:17.19600 | |
13 | Thorwout Warntjes | Vreta Skid o Mk | 11:56.71500 | +3:41.22000 | |
14 | Ville Nordeman | Kimstad GOIF | 15:49.94800 | +7:34.45300 | |
1.6km, Längdskidor, Fristil, Intervallstart |
1 | Alva Thudeen | Sya SK | 6:10.36900 | | |
2 | Ida Ernstsson | Finspångs SOK | 6:49.40800 | +39.3800 | |
3 | Sofie Bergqvist | Boxholm-Ekeby SK | 7:03.42200 | +53.5200 | |
4 | Lotta Schouten | Vreta Skid o Mk | 7:04.42300 | +54.5300 | |
5 | Agnes Åsberg | Boxholm-Ekeby SK | 7:05.42400 | +55.5400 | |
6 | Lisa Lantz | Sya SK | 7:20.43900 | +1:10.6900 | |
7 | Sigrid Forsman | Sya SK | 7:22.44100 | +1:12.7100 | |
8 | Ida Granberg | Boxholm-Ekeby SK | 7:27.44600 | +1:17.7600 | |
9 | Elsa Palo | Borensbergs IF SK | 7:29.44800 | +1:19.7800 | |
10 | Ella Beronius | Boxholm-Ekeby SK | 7:32.45100 | +1:22.8100 | |
11 | Hanna Bengtsson | Sya SK | 7:44.46300 | +1:34.9300 | |
12 | Sofia Tunesson | Skogspojkarnas OK | 7:53.47200 | +1:43.10200 | |
13 | Sofie Ettling | Skogspojkarnas OK | 7:58.47700 | +1:48.10700 | |
14 | Alva Forsman | Sya SK | 8:35.51400 | +2:25.14400 | |
15 | Clara Styrenius | Kimstad GOIF | 8:53.53200 | +2:43.16200 | |
16 | Alice Enetjärn | Nyköpings OK | 9:43.58200 | +3:33.21200 | |
17 | Elina Mangs Banye | Kimstad GOIF | 9:53.59200 | +3:43.22200 | |
|
1.6km, Längdskidor, Fristil, Intervallstart |
1 | Elias Thellsén | Vreta Skid o Mk | 5:38.33700 | | |
2 | Edvin Elofsson | Boxholm-Ekeby SK | 5:57.35600 | +19.1800 | |
3 | Lukas Rudberg | Sya SK | 6:01.36000 | +23.2200 | |
4 | Axel Wernersson | IF Hallby SOK | 6:06.36500 | +28.2700 | |
5 | Karl Pettersson | Boxholm-Ekeby SK | 6:10.36900 | +32.3100 | |
6 | Jesper Schouten | Vreta Skid o Mk | 6:13.37200 | +35.3400 | |
7 | Anton Sternander | Vreta Skid o Mk | 6:17.37600 | +39.3800 | |
8 | Elis Peterson | Kimstad GOIF | 6:18.37700 | +40.3900 | |
9 | Hugo Braam | Kimstad GOIF | 6:27.38600 | +49.4800 | |
10 | Filip Törnkvist | Kimstad GOIF | 6:49.40800 | +1:11.7000 | |
11 | Morgan Pettersson | Kimstad GOIF | 7:02.42100 | +1:24.8300 | |
12 | Zebactian Berntsson Andersson | Kimstad GOIF | 7:27.44600 | +1:49.10800 | |
13 | Oscar Lundkvist | Sundbybergs IK | 7:37.45600 | +1:59.11800 | |
13 | Leo Forsell | Sya SK | 7:37.45600 | +1:59.11800 | |
15 | Otto Nilsson | Linköpings SK | 7:40.45900 | +2:02.12100 | |
16 | Elias Ohlsson | Borensbergs IF SK | 8:03.48200 | +2:25.14400 | |
Rankingpoäng för klasser under HD16 har dolts (
läs varför)