40km, Längdskidor, Klassisk stil, Masstart | |||||
1 | Cecilia Mårtensson | Lycksele IF | 2:11:13.787200 | 62.7p | |
40km, Längdskidor, Klassisk stil, Masstart | |||||
1 | Sofia Lindberg | Robertsfors IK | 2:02:40.735900 | 67.9p | |
2 | Mona Nilsson | Hägglunds Ski Team SK | 2:16:23.818200 | 59.9p | |
3 | Kristin Ander | OK Landehof | 2:19:12.835100 | 58.5p | |
40km, Längdskidor, Klassisk stil, Masstart | |||||
1 | Julia Otten | Jalles Tc Umeå | 2:47:49.1006800 | 47.2p | |
40km, Längdskidor, Klassisk stil, Masstart | |||||
1 | Victoria Gustafsson | Skellefteå XC | 2:29:31.897000 | 53.8p | |
2 | Anna Ildgruben | IFK Umeå | 2:33:05.918400 | 52.4p | |
3 | Charlotta Wållberg | Tavelsjö AIK | 2:36:32.939100 | 51.1p | |
40km, Längdskidor, Klassisk stil, Masstart | |||||
1 | Sara Forsgren | IFK Arvidsjaur SK | 2:49:09.1014800 | 46.7p | |
2 | Anna Karin Brändström | Vännäs SK | 3:15:04.1170300 | 39.8p | |
40km, Längdskidor, Klassisk stil, Masstart | |||||
1 | Gudrun Eirell | Jalles Tc Umeå | 2:43:13.979200 | 48.7p | |
2 | Inagalill Ahlqvist | Åsele IK | 3:01:23.1088200 | 43.2p | |
40km, Längdskidor, Klassisk stil, Masstart | |||||
1 | Marcus Fredriksson | Lycksele IF | 1:47:36.645500 | 79.6p | |
2 | Carl Schogster | Täfteå IK | 1:54:08.684700 | 74.1p | |
3 | Erik Björkman | Täfteå IK | 2:01:08.726700 | 69.0p | |
40km, Längdskidor, Klassisk stil, Masstart | |||||
1 | Johan Lövgren | Vännäs SK | 1:41:31.609000 | 85.6p | |
2 | Martin Rosvall | Lycksele IF | 1:44:15.625400 | 82.8p | |
3 | Joel Bodén | Täfteå IK | 1:44:43.628200 | 82.3p | |
40km, Längdskidor, Klassisk stil, Masstart | |||||
1 | André Johansson | Ammarnäs IF | 1:57:55.707400 | 71.2p | |
2 | Daniel Andersson | Jalles Tc Umeå | 1:59:17.715600 | 70.3p | |
3 | Leif Sjödin | Österforse IF | 2:07:22.764100 | 65.0p | |
40km, Längdskidor, Klassisk stil, Masstart | |||||
1 | Daniel Hallgren | IFK Umeå | 1:58:02.708100 | 71.1p | |
2 | Patrik Jonsson | Norum-Djäkneboda SK | 2:00:36.723500 | 69.3p | |
3 | Thomas Westman | Molidens IK | 2:00:53.725200 | 69.1p | |
40km, Längdskidor, Klassisk stil, Masstart | |||||
1 | Magnus Carlsson | Nacka Värmdö SK | 1:56:18.697700 | 72.4p | |
2 | Jörgen Gustafsson | Skellefteå XC | 1:58:45.712400 | 70.6p | |
3 | Thomas Wallin | Team Esplanad | 2:00:02.720100 | 69.7p | |
40km, Längdskidor, Klassisk stil, Masstart | |||||
1 | Mikael Bäckström | IFK Rundvik | 1:57:54.707300 | 71.2p | |
2 | Lars Johansson | IFK Umeå | 2:05:23.752200 | 66.2p | |
3 | Lars Emanuelsson | IFK Umeå | 2:09:39.777800 | 63.6p | |
40km, Längdskidor, Klassisk stil, Masstart | |||||
1 | Rune Söderman | Jalles Tc Umeå | 2:11:51.791000 | 62.3p | |
2 | Bengt Näsholm | Jalles Tc Umeå | 2:13:26.800500 | 61.5p | |
3 | Daniel Arvidsson | IK Klintarna | 2:16:14.817300 | 60.0p | |
40km, Längdskidor, Klassisk stil, Masstart | |||||
1 | Åke Strömberg | Stöcksjö IS | 2:19:08.834700 | 58.5p | |
2 | Åke Huitfeldt | Västerbottens Skidveteraner | 2:33:59.923800 | 52.0p | |
3 | Gunder Fors | Junosuando IK | 2:34:24.926300 | 51.9p | |
40km, Längdskidor, Klassisk stil, Masstart | |||||
1 | Fredrik S K Carlsson | Röbäcks SK | 2:26:30.878900 | 55.1p | |
40km, Längdskidor, Klassisk stil, Masstart | |||||
1 | Rolf Isaksson | Team Esplanad | 2:59:47.1078600 | 43.6p | |
40km, Längdskidor, Klassisk stil, Masstart | |||||
1 | Gunnar Sjöblom | Västerbottens Skidveteraner | 2:54:35.1047400 | 45.1p | |
2 | Erling Edvinsson | Västerbottens Skidveteraner | 3:18:39.1191800 | 39.0p | |
40km, Längdskidor, Klassisk stil, Masstart | |||||
1 | Marlene Forsell | Botsmarks SK | 2:25:32.873100 | 55.5p | |
2 | Anna Lena Sunesson | IFK Umeå | 2:41:13.967200 | 49.4p | |
3 | Anna Österberg | IK Studenterna | 2:48:18.1009700 | 47.0p | |
40km, Längdskidor, Klassisk stil, Masstart | |||||
1 | Rikard Jacobsson | Röbäcks SK | 2:15:27.812600 | 60.4p | |
2 | Dennis Westermark | Axa SC | 2:19:11.835000 | 58.5p | |
3 | Mats Jonasson | IFK Strömsund | 2:19:16.835500 | 58.5p | |
20km, Längdskidor, Klassisk stil, Masstart | |||||
1 | Wilma Jönsson | Östersunds SK | 1:02:41.376000 | 65.7p | |
2 | Karin Holmer | Ramviks IF | 1:07:07.402600 | 61.3p | |
3 | Sara Sandström | IFK Umeå | 1:08:12.409100 | 60.4p | |
20km, Längdskidor, Klassisk stil, Masstart | |||||
1 | Emrik Nordgren | Vännäs SK | 1:03:58.383700 | 64.4p | |
2 | Johan Åhman | IFK Umeå | 1:07:18.403700 | 61.2p | |
3 | Kristoffer Forsberg | Bjurholms IF | 1:07:28.404700 | 61.0p |