8.8km, Längdskidor, Klassisk stil, Intervallstart | ||||||||
1 | Anna Wagne | Linköpings SK | 39:11.235000 | 42.6p | ||||
8.8km, Längdskidor, Klassisk stil, Intervallstart | ||||||||
1 | Sara Mangs | Kimstad GOIF | 28:30.170900 | 58.5p | ||||
8.8km, Längdskidor, Klassisk stil, Intervallstart | ||||||||
1 | Caroline Löwing | Linköpings SK | 36:39.219800 | 45.5p | ||||
8.8km, Längdskidor, Klassisk stil, Intervallstart | ||||||||
1 | Gustav Niord | Boxholm-Ekeby SK | 21:56.131500 | 76.1p | ||||
2 | Emil Lundborg | Sya SK | 22:27.134600 | +31.3000 | 74.3p | |||
3 | Jakob Karlsson | IK Nocout.se | 22:57.137600 | +1:01.6000 | 72.7p | |||
4 | Jonas Eilertsen | Linköpings SK | 31:14.187300 | +9:18.55700 | 53.4p | |||
8.8km, Längdskidor, Klassisk stil, Intervallstart | ||||||||
1 | Pär Forsell | Sya SK | 24:08.144700 | 69.1p | ||||
2 | Jonas Hägglund | Sya SK | 24:46.148500 | +38.3700 | 67.4p | |||
8.8km, Längdskidor, Klassisk stil, Intervallstart | ||||||||
1 | Hans-göran Arvidsson | Sya SK | 24:19.145800 | 68.6p | ||||
2 | Erik Ernstsson | Finspångs SOK | 25:43.154200 | +1:24.8300 | 64.9p | |||
3 | Peter Warlich | Linköpings SK | 26:09.156800 | +1:50.10900 | 63.8p | |||
4 | Jonas Nilsson | Vreta Skid o Mk | 26:48.160700 | +2:29.14800 | 62.2p | |||
5 | Per Hallander | Linköpings SK | 31:10.186900 | +6:51.41000 | 53.5p | |||
5.5km, Längdskidor, Klassisk stil, Intervallstart | ||||||||
1 | Karin Pettersson | Boxholm-Ekeby SK | 18:11.109000 | |||||
2 | Sandra Bergqvist | Boxholm-Ekeby SK | 20:49.124800 | +2:38.15700 | ||||
5.5km, Längdskidor, Klassisk stil, Intervallstart | ||||||||
1 | Albin Johansson | Linköpings SK | 15:22.92100 | |||||
2 | Ludvig Carlsson | Sya SK | 16:02.96100 | +40.3900 | ||||
3 | Erik Malm | Linköpings SK | 17:19.103800 | +1:57.11600 | ||||
4 | Kasper Nordenram | Linköpings SK | 17:37.105600 | +2:15.13400 | ||||
5 | Erik Wagne | Linköpings SK | 17:39.105800 | +2:17.13600 | ||||
6 | Erik Gran | Linköpings SK | 18:07.108600 | +2:45.16400 | ||||
3.3km, Längdskidor, Klassisk stil, Intervallstart | ||||||||
1 | Tove Pettersson | Vreta Skid o Mk | 10:48.64700 | |||||
2 | Linnea Johansson | Linköpings SK | 10:51.65000 | +3.200 | ||||
3 | Lina Samuelsson | Boxholm-Ekeby SK | 11:24.68300 | +36.3500 | ||||
4 | Wilma Thudén | Boxholm-Ekeby SK | 15:41.94000 | +4:53.29200 | ||||
3.3km, Längdskidor, Klassisk stil, Intervallstart | ||||||||
1 | Jakob Thellsén | Vreta Skid o Mk | 9:24.56300 | |||||
2 | Joel Ernstsson | Finspångs SOK | 9:38.57700 | +14.1300 | ||||
3 | David Borg | Oxvretens SK | 10:08.60700 | +44.4300 | ||||
4 | Pontus Eriksson | Linköpings SK | 10:27.62600 | +1:03.6200 | ||||
5 | Joel Wessman | Vreta Skid o Mk | 10:31.63000 | +1:07.6600 | ||||
6 | Albin Hallander | Linköpings SK | 10:50.64900 | +1:26.8500 | ||||
7 | Rasmus Rudberg | Sya SK | 10:52.65100 | +1:28.8700 | ||||
8 | Jonas Weber | Vreta Skid o Mk | 10:53.65200 | +1:29.8800 | ||||
9 | Alexander Thudeen | Sya SK | 11:00.65900 | +1:36.9500 | ||||
10 | Oskar Pettersson | Boxholm-Ekeby SK | 11:48.70700 | +2:24.14300 | ||||
2.2km, Längdskidor, Klassisk stil, Intervallstart | ||||||||
1 | Alva Thudeen | Sya SK | 9:08.54700 | |||||
2 | Ida Ernstsson | Finspångs SOK | 9:28.56700 | +20.1900 | ||||
3 | Ella Liwell | Oxvretens SK | 9:39.57800 | +31.3000 | ||||
4 | Ellen Trofast | Borensbergs IF SK | 9:47.58600 | +39.3800 | ||||
5 | Sigrid Forsman | Sya SK | 10:11.61000 | +1:03.6200 | ||||
6 | Lisa Lantz | Sya SK | 10:15.61400 | +1:07.6600 | ||||
7 | Sofie Bergqvist | Boxholm-Ekeby SK | 10:28.62700 | +1:20.7900 | ||||
8 | Elsa Palo | Borensbergs IF SK | 10:51.65000 | +1:43.10200 | ||||
9 | Ella Beronius | Boxholm-Ekeby SK | 11:02.66100 | +1:54.11300 | ||||
10 | Ida Granberg | Boxholm-Ekeby SK | 11:16.67500 | +2:08.12700 | ||||
11 | Elina Mangs Banye | Kimstad GOIF | 11:36.69500 | +2:28.14700 | ||||
12 | Agnes Åsberg | Boxholm-Ekeby SK | 11:58.71700 | +2:50.16900 | ||||
13 | Alva Forsman | Sya SK | 12:57.77600 | +3:49.22800 | ||||
2.2km, Längdskidor, Klassisk stil, Intervallstart | ||||||||
1 | Moa Petersson | Boxholm-Ekeby SK | 7:34.45300 | |||||
2 | Tuva Forsell | Sya SK | 8:21.50000 | +47.4600 | ||||
3 | Klara Borg | Oxvretens SK | 8:27.50600 | +53.5200 | ||||
4 | Ellen Holm | Vreta Skid o Mk | 8:44.52300 | +1:10.6900 | ||||
5 | Louise Hallander | Linköpings SK | 8:49.52800 | +1:15.7400 | ||||
6 | Agnes Liwell | Oxvretens SK | 8:54.53300 | +1:20.7900 | ||||
7 | Tilda Thudèn | Boxholm-Ekeby SK | 9:09.54800 | +1:35.9400 | ||||
8 | Emma-lisa Björeman | Kimstad GOIF | 9:22.56100 | +1:48.10700 | ||||
9 | Elsa Björkman | Sya SK | 9:34.57300 | +2:00.11900 | ||||
2.2km, Längdskidor, Klassisk stil, Intervallstart | ||||||||
1 | Elias Thellsén | Vreta Skid o Mk | 8:22.50100 | |||||
2 | Anton Sternander | Vreta Skid o Mk | 8:28.50700 | +6.500 | ||||
3 | Lukas Rudberg | Sya SK | 8:38.51700 | +16.1500 | ||||
4 | Karl Pettersson | Boxholm-Ekeby SK | 8:56.53500 | +34.3300 | ||||
5 | Edvin Elofsson | Boxholm-Ekeby SK | 9:11.55000 | +49.4800 | ||||
6 | Hugo Braam | Kimstad GOIF | 9:22.56100 | +1:00.5900 | ||||
7 | Zebactian Berntsson Andersson | Kimstad GOIF | 10:10.60900 | +1:48.10700 | ||||
8 | Otto Nilsson | Linköpings SK | 10:12.61100 | +1:50.10900 | ||||
9 | Olle Karlsson | Sya SK | 10:13.61200 | +1:51.11000 | ||||
10 | Leo Forsell | Sya SK | 10:28.62700 | +2:06.12500 | ||||
11 | Elias Ohlsson | Borensbergs IF SK | 11:13.67200 | +2:51.17000 | ||||
12 | William Vikholm | Linköpings SK | 11:30.68900 | +3:08.18700 | ||||
2.2km, Längdskidor, Klassisk stil, Intervallstart | ||||||||
1 | Malte Jutterdal | Vreta Skid o Mk | 7:23.44200 | |||||
2 | Arvid Pettersson | Boxholm-Ekeby SK | 7:49.46800 | +26.2500 | ||||
3 | Felix Sternander | Vreta Skid o Mk | 8:03.48200 | +40.3900 | ||||
4 | Sven Weber | Vreta Skid o Mk | 8:23.50200 | +1:00.5900 | ||||
5 | Sebastian Pettersson | Finspångs SOK | 8:29.50800 | +1:06.6500 | ||||
6 | Hugo Persson | Åtvidabergs IF | 8:32.51100 | +1:09.6800 | ||||
1.1km, Längdskidor, Klassisk stil, Intervallstart | ||||||||
1 | Edith Carlander | Sya SK | 5:35.33400 | |||||
2 | Tuva Carlsson | Sya SK | 6:14.37300 | +39.3800 | ||||
3 | Natasha Berntsson Andersson | Kimstad GOIF | 6:31.39000 | +56.5500 | ||||
4 | Ebba Granberg | Boxholm-Ekeby SK | 7:21.44000 | +1:46.10500 | ||||
5 | Emilia Marcusson | Linköpings SK | 7:30.44900 | +1:55.11400 | ||||
5 | Lova Braam | Kimstad GOIF | 7:30.44900 | +1:55.11400 | ||||
7 | Tilde Elofsson | Boxholm-Ekeby SK | 8:16.49500 | +2:41.16000 | ||||
8 | Ariel Berntsson Andersson | Kimstad GOIF | 13:08.78700 | +7:33.45200 | ||||
9 | Clara Yrjas | Kimstad GOIF | 16:09.96800 | +10:34.63300 | ||||
1.1km, Längdskidor, Klassisk stil, Intervallstart | ||||||||
1 | Miron Weber | Vreta Skid o Mk | 4:45.28400 | |||||
2 | Arvid Trofast | Borensbergs IF SK | 5:06.30500 | +21.2000 | ||||
3 | Ville Jutterdal | Vreta Skid o Mk | 5:20.31900 | +35.3400 | ||||
4 | Theo Malm | Linköpings SK | 5:40.33900 | +55.5400 | ||||
5 | Adam Carlsson | Sya SK | 6:11.37000 | +1:26.8500 | ||||
6 | Alexander Marcusson | Linköpings SK | 8:50.52900 | +4:05.24400 | ||||
7 | Isak Yrjas | Kimstad GOIF | 11:19.67800 | +6:34.39300 |