20km, Längdskidor, Klassisk stil, Masstart |
1 | Patrik Johansson | IFK Skövde SK | 1:02:54.377300 | | 84.2p |
2 | Dan Moberg | IFK Skövde SK | 1:02:55.377400 | +1 | 84.2p |
3 | Martin Gotting | Ulricehamns IF | 1:03:09.378800 | +15.1400 | 83.7p |
4 | Oscar Lund | IF Hallby SOK | 1:03:24.380300 | +30.2900 | 83.2p |
5 | Johan Kanto | IK Stern | 1:04:42.388100 | +1:48.10700 | 80.8p |
6 | Anders Zeffer | Mälarö SOK | 1:04:48.388700 | +1:54.11300 | 80.6p |
7 | Erik Nero | Mullsjö SOK | 1:06:13.397200 | +3:19.19800 | 78.1p |
8 | Erik Holmberg | IK Vista | 1:06:27.398600 | +3:33.21200 | 77.7p |
9 | Henrik Alm | Gnosjö FK | 1:06:34.399300 | +3:40.21900 | 77.5p |
10 | Rickard Bergengren | IF Ski Team Skåne | 1:06:35.399400 | +3:41.22000 | 77.5p |
11 | Peter Gustavsson | OK Stigen | 1:07:13.403200 | +4:19.25800 | 76.5p |
12 | Daniel Abrahamsson | Borås SK | 1:07:13.403200 | +4:19.25800 | 76.5p |
13 | David Erixon | IF Hallby SOK | 1:07:14.403300 | +4:20.25900 | 76.4p |
14 | Martin Liljemark | SK Bore | 1:07:19.403800 | +4:25.26400 | 76.3p |
15 | Jens Halvarsson | IK Stern | 1:09:08.414700 | +6:14.37300 | 73.5p |
16 | Olle Frykfeldtd | IK Hakarpspojkarna | 1:12:23.434200 | +9:29.56800 | 68.9p |
17 | Mattias Qvarnström | Lekeryd-Svarttorps SK | 1:12:32.435100 | +9:38.57700 | 68.7p |
18 | Henrik Ulldahl | Jönköpings OK | 1:12:36.435500 | +9:42.58100 | 68.6p |
19 | Ove Helgee | Alstermo IF | 1:12:38.435700 | +9:44.58300 | 68.5p |
20 | Emil Folkesson | Nybro Ski | 1:12:39.435800 | +9:45.58400 | 68.5p |
21 | Patrik Petersson | Apladalens Lk | 1:12:53.437200 | +9:59.59800 | 68.2p |
22 | Johan Bäck | Vaggeryds SOK | 1:13:18.439700 | +10:24.62300 | 67.7p |
23 | David Johansson | Nässjö SF | 1:13:28.440700 | +10:34.63300 | 67.5p |
24 | Nicklas Enlund | Blackstad IF | 1:18:01.468000 | +15:07.90600 | 62.2p |
- | Magnus Edgren | Lekeryd-Svarttorps SK | 23:59:59.8639800 | | |
- | Joacim Larsson | Lekeryd-Svarttorps SK | 23:59:59.8639800 | | |
- | Fredrik Rosén | Jönköpings OK | 23:59:59.8639800 | | |
- | David Jönsson | IK Hakarpspojkarna | 23:59:59.8639800 | | |
- | Marcus Ullman | OK Alehof | 23:59:59.8639800 | | |
- | David Olofsson | IFK Skövde SK | 23:59:59.8639800 | | |
- | Joakim Åleheim | Nybro Ski | 23:59:59.8639800 | | |
15km, Längdskidor, Klassisk stil, Masstart |
1 | Jonas Peterson | Borås GIF | 52:00.311900 | | 71.2p |
2 | Stefan Mennborg | IK Hakarpspojkarna | 54:04.324300 | +2:04.12300 | 68.4p |
3 | Peter Nilsson | Ölmstads IS | 54:17.325600 | +2:17.13600 | 68.2p |
4 | Markus Olin | IK Hakarpspojkarna | 56:00.335900 | +4:00.23900 | 66.1p |
5 | Mattias Bülow | SOK Aneby | 1:04:01.384000 | +12:01.72000 | 57.8p |
6 | Patrick Pettersson | SOK Aneby | 1:15:15.451400 | +23:15.139400 | 49.2p |
- | Mikael Fyhr | SOK Aneby | 23:59:59.8639800 | | |
- | Andreas Pettersson | SOK Aneby | 23:59:59.8639800 | | |
15km, Längdskidor, Klassisk stil, Masstart |
1 | Björn Johansson | Målerås IF | 1:08:38.411700 | | 53.9p |
10km, Längdskidor, Klassisk stil, Masstart |
1 | Stina Nero | Mullsjö SOK | 48:40.291900 | | 48.9p |
10km, Längdskidor, Klassisk stil, Masstart |
1 | Lovisa Sundin | Delsbo IF | 34:01.204000 | | 69.9p |
2 | Malin Svensson | IK Vista | 44:16.265500 | +10:15.61400 | 53.7p |
- | Maria Thelin | Jönköpings OK | 23:59:59.8639800 | | |
10km, Längdskidor, Klassisk stil, Masstart |
1 | Cecilia Hedin | Eksjö SOK | 41:06.246500 | | 57.9p |
2 | Ulrika Ribbholm | Landsbro IF SK | 44:20.265900 | +3:14.19300 | 53.7p |
3 | Helena Lindman | Nässjö | 54:07.324600 | +13:01.78000 | 44.0p |
4 | Fredrik Hellqvist | No Club | 55:34.333300 | +14:28.86700 | 42.8p |
7.5km, Längdskidor, Klassisk stil, Masstart |
1 | Kristina Axelsson | Sya SK | 31:43.190200 | | |
2 | Hanna Abrahamsson | Eksjö SOK | 33:46.202500 | +2:03.12200 | |
3 | Amanda Jonsson | IF Hallby SOK | 35:02.210100 | +3:19.19800 | |
4 | Alma Haag | IF Hallby SOK | 36:10.216900 | +4:27.26600 | |
- | Lovisa Blomgren | SOK Aneby | 23:59:59.8639800 | | |
7.5km, Längdskidor, Klassisk stil, Masstart |
1 | Elias Andersson | Landsbro IF SK | 25:43.154200 | | |
2 | Anton Swedberg | Borås SK | 25:50.154900 | +7.600 | |
3 | Jonathan Norder | IF Rigor | 26:00.155900 | +17.1600 | |
4 | Leo Johansson | Skillingaryds FK | 26:17.157600 | +34.3300 | |
5 | Loke Östangård | Eksjö SOK | 26:59.161800 | +1:16.7500 | |
6 | Filip Rosjö | IF Hallby SOK | 27:17.163600 | +1:34.9300 | |
7 | Axel Svensson | Landsbro IF SK | 27:27.164600 | +1:44.10300 | |
8 | Harald Eklöf | IF Hallby SOK | 29:14.175300 | +3:31.21000 | |
9 | Hampus Lindman | Nässjö SF | 36:53.221200 | +11:10.66900 | |
- | Kim Åleheim | Nybro Ski | 23:59:59.8639800 | | |
5km, Längdskidor, Klassisk stil, Masstart |
1 | Moa Hansson | Landsbro IF SK | 18:50.112900 | | |
2 | Lova Broström | Sya SK | 19:32.117100 | +42.4100 | |
3 | Andrea Aulin | Eksjö SOK | 21:05.126400 | +2:15.13400 | |
4 | Ebba Lindman | Nässjö SF | 23:46.142500 | +4:56.29500 | |
5 | Emma Ling | IF Hallby SOK | 24:37.147600 | +5:47.34600 | |
5km, Längdskidor, Klassisk stil, Masstart |
1 | Isak Lieback | Ulricehamns IF | 21:11.127000 | | |
2 | Carl Hedin | Eksjö SOK | 21:18.127700 | +7.600 | |
3 | Emil Granstedt | Eksjö SOK | 21:21.128000 | +10.900 | |
4 | Karl Stark | Vaggeryds SOK | 21:54.131300 | +43.4200 | |
5 | Alexander Jonsson | IF Hallby SOK | 21:55.131400 | +44.4300 | |
6 | Alfons Peterson | Borås GIF | 22:06.132500 | +55.5400 | |
7 | August Abrahamsson | Ulricehamns IF | 22:17.133600 | +1:06.6500 | |
8 | Olof Hedin | Eksjö SOK | 22:22.134100 | +1:11.7000 | |
9 | Albin Toll | Landsbro IF SK | 22:31.135000 | +1:20.7900 | |
10 | Benjamin Claesson | IF Hallby SOK | 22:36.135500 | +1:25.8400 | |
11 | Gustav Ribbholm | Landsbro IF SK | 22:40.135900 | +1:29.8800 | |
12 | Adam Hertz | IF Hallby SOK | 23:03.138200 | +1:52.11100 | |
13 | Gideon Claesson | IF Hallby SOK | 23:04.138300 | +1:53.11200 | |
14 | Melker Elofsson | Landsbro IF SK | 23:04.138300 | +1:53.11200 | |
15 | Hugo Djurstedt | Eksjö SOK | 23:11.139000 | +2:00.11900 | |
16 | Algot Johansson | IK Vista | 24:32.147100 | +3:21.20000 | |
17 | Karl Petersén | Landsbro IF SK | 24:39.147800 | +3:28.20700 | |
18 | Emil Öhlund | IK Hakarpspojkarna | 27:34.165300 | +6:23.38200 | |
- | Hampus Fyhr | SOK Aneby | 23:59:59.8639800 | | |
- | Simon Nilsson | IF Hallby SOK | 23:59:59.8639800 | | |
- | Axel Elmblad | Gnosjö FK | 23:59:59.8639800 | | |
2.5km, Längdskidor, Klassisk stil, Masstart |
1 | Agnes Hertz | IF Hallby SOK | 12:43.76200 | | |
2 | Emma Olin | IK Hakarpspojkarna | 13:18.79700 | +35.3400 | |
3 | Sandra Ling | IF Hallby SOK | 13:40.81900 | +57.5600 | |
4 | Rut Hansson | Landsbro IF SK | 14:16.85500 | +1:33.9200 | |
5 | Ida Georgsson | IF Hallby SOK | 14:29.86800 | +1:46.10500 | |
6 | Ida Gotting | Grönahögs IK | 14:51.89000 | +2:08.12700 | |
7 | Tuva Karlén | IF Hallby SOK | 17:24.104300 | +4:41.28000 | |
8 | Alma Bülow | SOK Aneby | 18:10.108900 | +5:27.32600 | |
2.5km, Längdskidor, Klassisk stil, Masstart |
1 | Maria Björnlinger | IK Vista | 12:10.72900 | | |
2 | Agnes Djurstedt | Eksjö SOK | 12:26.74500 | +16.1500 | |
3 | Ida Rosjö | IF Hallby SOK | 12:29.74800 | +19.1800 | |
4 | Isabell Pettersson | SOK Aneby | 13:48.82700 | +1:38.9700 | |
- | Felicia Fyhr | SOK Aneby | 23:59:59.8639800 | | |
2.5km, Längdskidor, Klassisk stil, Masstart |
1 | Axel Wernersson | IF Hallby SOK | 12:49.76800 | | |
2 | Sixten Lundgren | IK Vista | 13:00.77900 | +11.1000 | |
3 | Alvin Johansson | IK Vista | 13:34.81300 | +45.4400 | |
4 | Joel Hoflund Martinsson | IK Hakarpspojkarna | 13:41.82000 | +52.5100 | |
5 | Albin Georgsson | IF Hallby SOK | 14:28.86700 | +1:39.9800 | |
6 | Nils Johansson | IK Hakarpspojkarna | 14:29.86800 | +1:40.9900 | |
7 | Felix Frykfeldt | IK Hakarpspojkarna | 14:55.89400 | +2:06.12500 | |
8 | Karl Fredrik Georgsson | IF Hallby SOK | 16:42.100100 | +3:53.23200 | |
9 | Hugo Olin | IF Hallby SOK | 19:41.118000 | +6:52.41100 | |
- | Kalle Öhlund | IK Hakarpspojkarna | 23:59:59.8639800 | | |
2.5km, Längdskidor, Klassisk stil, Masstart |
1 | Gabriel Norder | IF Rigor | 10:04.60300 | | |
2 | Gabriel Claesson | IF Hallby SOK | 10:31.63000 | +27.2600 | |
3 | Anton Grahn | IF Hallby SOK | 11:25.68400 | +1:21.8000 | |
4 | Viktor Gunnarsson | IK Hakarpspojkarna | 11:36.69500 | +1:32.9100 | |
5 | Mattias Öhlund | IK Hakarpspojkarna | 11:41.70000 | +1:37.9600 | |
6 | Oscar Olin | IK Hakarpspojkarna | 11:47.70600 | +1:43.10200 | |
7 | Erik Ling | IF Hallby SOK | 11:50.70900 | +1:46.10500 | |
8 | Lukas Karlén | IF Hallby SOK | 13:50.82900 | +3:46.22500 | |
9 | Viggo Nilsson | Ölmstads IS | 14:20.85900 | +4:16.25500 | |
10 | Simon Gotting | Grönahögs IK | 14:26.86500 | +4:22.26100 | |
11 | Fride Olin | IF Hallby SOK | 14:43.88200 | +4:39.27800 | |
12 | Alfred Nilsson | IK Vista | 16:52.101100 | +6:48.40700 | |
- | Eskil Peterson | Borås GIF | 23:59:59.8639800 | | |
- | Joel Björnlinger | IK Vista | 23:59:59.8639800 | | |
Rankingpoäng för klasser under HD16 har dolts (
läs varför)