54km, Längdskidor, Klassisk stil, Masstart |
1 | Martine Ranum Lehn | Byåsen IL | 3:36:06.1296500 | | 63.6p |
2 | Marianne Madsen | Heming IL | 3:42:16.1333500 | | 61.5p |
3 | Sylvia T Nordskar | No Club | 3:43:12.1339100 | | 61.2p |
54km, Längdskidor, Klassisk stil, Masstart |
1 | Maren Wangensteen | Vestre Slidre IL | 3:35:40.1293900 | | 63.8p |
2 | Synnove BRULAND | Fossum IF | 3:39:32.1317100 | | 62.4p |
3 | Kjersti Dahl | Ringkollen Skiklubb | 3:43:14.1339300 | | 61.2p |
54km, Längdskidor, Klassisk stil, Masstart |
1 | Elisabeth Sveum | Gjøvik SK | 3:21:42.1210100 | | 69.0p |
2 | Ida Gjermundshaug Pedersen | Nybygda IL | 3:22:43.1216200 | | 68.6p |
3 | Marthe Katrine Myhre | Intersport Gjøvik | 3:23:35.1221400 | | 68.2p |
54km, Längdskidor, Klassisk stil, Masstart |
1 | Hilde Gjermundshaug Pedersen | Team Mekonomen | 3:05:00.1109900 | | 76.5p |
2 | Sandra Hansson | Rustad IL | 3:07:21.1124000 | | 75.4p |
3 | Jenny Hansson | Vålådalen SK | 3:15:57.1175600 | | 71.4p |
54km, Längdskidor, Klassisk stil, Masstart |
1 | Merethe Braathen Sinnes | Norcem AS | 3:20:55.1205400 | | 69.3p |
2 | Marianne N. Magnus | Heming IL | 3:21:21.1208000 | | 69.1p |
3 | Ingvild Aas Veidahl | Rustad IL | 3:22:01.1212000 | | 68.9p |
54km, Längdskidor, Klassisk stil, Masstart |
1 | Ingerid Stenvold | Nrk Bil | 3:28:09.1248800 | | 66.5p |
2 | Cecilie Risvoll Amundsen | Norconsult Lhmr | 3:28:18.1249700 | | 66.4p |
3 | Olaug Anette Melbø | Gausdal FK | 3:29:33.1257200 | | 65.9p |
54km, Längdskidor, Klassisk stil, Masstart |
1 | Gunvor Landsem | IK Rindals-Troll | 3:19:00.1193900 | | 70.1p |
2 | Lisbeth Hauglann | No Club | 3:24:15.1225400 | | 68.0p |
3 | Unni Ödegård | Molde Og Omegn IF | 3:28:29.1250800 | | 66.3p |
54km, Längdskidor, Klassisk stil, Masstart |
1 | May Bente Weng | Driv IL | 3:15:46.1174500 | | 71.5p |
2 | Inger Hegstad Krüger | Lyn Ski | 3:17:41.1186000 | | 70.7p |
3 | Astrid-Kristin Ruud | No Club | 3:24:42.1228100 | | 67.8p |
54km, Längdskidor, Klassisk stil, Masstart |
1 | Ellen Grepperud | ÅS IL | 3:26:03.1236200 | | 67.3p |
2 | Berit Vestermo | Hovin IL | 3:26:41.1240000 | | 67.0p |
3 | Unni Persson Moseby | Kjelsås IL | 3:29:57.1259600 | | 65.8p |
54km, Längdskidor, Klassisk stil, Masstart |
1 | Elisabeth Brudvik | Vang IL | 3:44:35.1347400 | | 60.8p |
2 | Sissel Vien | Oppegård IL | 3:46:08.1356700 | | 60.3p |
3 | Grethe Foss | Bækkelagets SK | 3:53:21.1400000 | | 58.2p |
54km, Längdskidor, Klassisk stil, Masstart |
1 | Berit Johannessen | Fossum IF | 3:35:20.1291900 | | 63.9p |
2 | Birgit Øverby Tennøe | Haslum IL | 3:42:06.1332500 | | 61.6p |
3 | Birgit Korvald | No Club | 3:46:50.1360900 | | 60.1p |
54km, Längdskidor, Klassisk stil, Masstart |
1 | Grete S Lillehovde | Brumund IF - ski | 3:55:04.1410300 | | 57.7p |
2 | Tone Moberg | No Club | 4:02:12.1453100 | | 55.7p |
3 | Aud S. Verven | Brumund IF - ski | 4:05:00.1469900 | | 55.0p |
54km, Längdskidor, Klassisk stil, Masstart |
1 | Marit Tunaal | Heming IL | 4:24:34.1587300 | | 50.4p |
2 | Marie Louise Svevad | Hernes IL | 4:33:57.1643600 | | 48.4p |
3 | Arna Bergsmyr | Sør-Trøndelag Fylkeskommune | 4:37:01.1662000 | | 47.8p |
54km, Längdskidor, Klassisk stil, Masstart |
1 | Elin Fossen | No Club | 4:24:52.1589100 | | 50.3p |
2 | Solveig Nyberg | Åslia Skilag | 4:35:51.1655000 | | 48.0p |
3 | Gjertine Berg | No Club | 5:24:10.1944900 | | 40.1p |
54km, Längdskidor, Klassisk stil, Masstart |
1 | Sindre Skar Bjoernestad | Bærums Skiklubb | 2:51:25.1028400 | | 83.9p |
2 | Karstein Jr Johaug | No Club | 2:58:49.1072800 | | 79.7p |
3 | Fredrik Schwencke | Lyn Ski | 2:59:25.1076400 | | 79.4p |
54km, Längdskidor, Klassisk stil, Masstart |
1 | Michael Eriksson | Lillehammer SK | 2:54:01.1044000 | | 82.4p |
2 | Martin Nordrum | Ringebu | 2:55:36.1053500 | | 81.5p |
3 | Stian Remseth Andresen | No Club | 2:56:01.1056000 | | 81.3p |
54km, Längdskidor, Klassisk stil, Masstart |
1 | Christoffer Callesen | Asker SK | 2:45:24.992300 | | 87.7p |
2 | Andreas Ree | Team Milslukern | 2:46:59.1001800 | | 86.7p |
3 | Ole Hartvik Skogstad | Lundamo IL | 2:48:44.1012300 | | 85.6p |
|
54km, Längdskidor, Klassisk stil, Masstart |
1 | Jerry Ahrlin | Vålådalen SK | 2:36:58.941700 | | 93.6p |
2 | Anders Aukland | Oseberg Skilag | 2:37:24.944300 | | 93.3p |
3 | Stanislav Rezac | Tsjekkia | 2:38:00.947900 | | 92.9p |
54km, Längdskidor, Klassisk stil, Masstart |
1 | Øystein Solbjørg | Vestringen IL | 2:43:19.979800 | | 89.1p |
2 | Erling Christiansen | Heming IL | 2:48:44.1012300 | | 85.6p |
3 | Lars Høgnes | Sportsgutta Brandbu | 2:49:41.1018000 | | 85.0p |
54km, Längdskidor, Klassisk stil, Masstart |
1 | Arne Christoffer Sand | Team Milslukern | 2:46:13.997200 | | 87.2p |
2 | Tor-Atle Fuglerud | Raufoss BIL | 2:49:58.1019700 | | 84.8p |
3 | Jostein Langslet | Team Milslukern | 2:51:56.1031500 | | 83.6p |
54km, Längdskidor, Klassisk stil, Masstart |
1 | Geir Ludvig Aasen Ouren | Oddersjaa Ssk | 2:44:08.984700 | | 88.6p |
2 | Øyvind Viken | Team G | 2:45:28.992700 | | 87.7p |
3 | Anders Eide | Snåsa IL | 2:48:47.1012600 | | 85.6p |
54km, Längdskidor, Klassisk stil, Masstart |
1 | Erling Jevne | Øyer og Tretten IF | 2:43:06.978500 | | 89.3p |
2 | Jan Olav Beitmyren | Team Merida | 2:49:53.1019200 | | 84.9p |
3 | Fred Anders Solbakken | medico | 2:50:42.1024100 | | 84.4p |
54km, Längdskidor, Klassisk stil, Masstart |
1 | Kristen Aaby | Bjørn Myhre Sport | 2:49:23.1016200 | | 85.2p |
2 | Knut Beck Engebretsen | Overtoppen IL | 2:49:59.1019800 | | 84.8p |
3 | Jon Gunnar Fjell | Bjørn Myhre Sport | 2:54:37.1047600 | | 82.1p |
54km, Längdskidor, Klassisk stil, Masstart |
1 | Per Briskelund | Gjøvik SK | 2:57:54.1067300 | | 80.2p |
2 | Svein Roger Løken | Østre Toten Skilag | 2:58:45.1072400 | | 79.8p |
3 | Magnor Rypdal | Isfjorden IL | 2:58:52.1073100 | | 79.7p |
54km, Längdskidor, Klassisk stil, Masstart |
1 | Oddvar Nygård | Bjørn Myhre Sport | 3:01:09.1086800 | | 78.5p |
2 | Arne Magnar Moen | Tynset IL | 3:02:20.1093900 | | 77.9p |
3 | Erik Hanssveen | Søre Ål SK | 3:02:42.1096100 | | 77.7p |
54km, Längdskidor, Klassisk stil, Masstart |
1 | Pekka Virtakoivu | No Club | 3:04:30.1106900 | | 76.8p |
2 | Oddvar Vehusheia | Dølemo IL | 3:15:42.1174100 | | 71.5p |
3 | Olaf Knai | Hurdal IL | 3:17:29.1184800 | | 70.7p |
54km, Längdskidor, Klassisk stil, Masstart |
1 | Ola Kvaale | Selbakk IF | 3:16:18.1177700 | | 71.3p |
2 | Per Magne Siraas | Selbu IL | 3:20:02.1200100 | | 69.7p |
3 | Knut Kvernerud | Team Milslukern | 3:23:42.1222100 | | 68.2p |
54km, Längdskidor, Klassisk stil, Masstart |
1 | Arne H Olsen | Lommedalen IL | 3:32:25.1274400 | | 64.9p |
2 | Børre Hansen | IF Kilkameratene | 3:37:03.1302200 | | 63.3p |
3 | Eivind Grøtli | Kvikne IL | 3:38:06.1308500 | | 62.9p |
54km, Längdskidor, Klassisk stil, Masstart |
1 | Alf Berland | Matre IL | 3:53:08.1398700 | | 58.2p |
2 | Anders Porsanger | IL Forsøk | 3:54:12.1405100 | | 57.9p |
3 | Styrkår Brørs | Surnadal IL | 3:54:18.1405700 | | 57.9p |
54km, Längdskidor, Klassisk stil, Masstart |
1 | Gunnar Tronsmoen | No Club | 4:27:43.1606200 | | 49.7p |
2 | Aage Boberg | No Club | 4:46:19.1717800 | | 46.1p |
3 | Arne Borgnes | No Club | 4:47:05.1722400 | | 45.9p |
54km, Längdskidor, Klassisk stil, Masstart |
1 | Birger Brandsæter | Skiforeningen | 5:02:18.1813700 | | 43.3p |
2 | Kåre Aandalen | No Club | 6:09:02.2214100 | | 34.8p |
3 | Reier Søberg | No Club | 6:52:35.2475400 | | 30.8p |