Visar resultat 1 till 500 av 692[
]
28km, Längdskidor, Klassisk stil, Masstart |
1 | Jessika Ericsson | Stockviks SF | 1:43:26.620530 | | 68.2p |
2 | Anna Maria Magnusson | Matfors SK | 2:53:02.1038180 | +1:09:36.417550 | 40.8p |
28km, Längdskidor, Klassisk stil, Masstart |
1 | Fredrik Åström | Gävle SK | 1:35:05.570400 | | 74.2p |
2 | Erik Dahlqvist | Storviks IF | 1:41:49.610890 | +6:44.40390 | 69.3p |
3 | Nils Dahlqvist | Storviks IF | 1:42:31.615020 | +7:26.44520 | 68.8p |
4 | Tommy Grip | Brunflo IF | 1:44:20.625910 | +9:15.55410 | 67.6p |
5 | Jarle Thonstad | Heimdal Ski | 1:45:39.633840 | +10:34.63340 | 66.8p |
6 | Anders Wiig | IF Strategen | 1:47:22.644120 | +12:17.73620 | 65.7p |
7 | Jerker Sundin | Delsbo IF | 1:47:33.645280 | +12:28.74780 | 65.6p |
8 | Heming Harnäs | Kjelsås IL | 1:47:41.646070 | +12:36.75570 | 65.5p |
9 | Calle Sjöstrand | Sollefteå Skidor IF | 1:59:28.716790 | +24:23.146290 | 59.1p |
10 | Johan Strandberg | Stockholm Multisport | 2:00:19.721800 | +25:14.151300 | 58.7p |
11 | Björn Wedin | Stockviks SF | 2:07:43.766250 | +32:38.195750 | 55.3p |
12 | Joacim Altberg | Högbo GOIF | 2:07:44.766330 | +32:39.195830 | 55.3p |
13 | Kenneth Vänn | Stockviks SF | 2:07:45.766420 | +32:40.195920 | 55.2p |
14 | Robert Burman | Jönköping | 2:09:45.778450 | +34:40.207950 | 54.4p |
15 | Melker Andersson | Mora | 2:14:26.806560 | +39:21.236060 | 52.5p |
16 | Mattias Svahn | Mora | 2:14:26.806570 | +39:21.236070 | 52.5p |
17 | Michael Bergsten | Stockholm | 2:16:52.821120 | +41:47.250620 | 51.6p |
18 | Mats Magnusson | Matfors SK | 2:53:04.1038340 | +1:17:59.467840 | 40.8p |
19 | Peter Sahlin | Bruksvallarnas IF | 3:11:08.1146740 | +1:36:03.576240 | 36.9p |
20 | Magnus Fleischer | Ulricehamn | 3:18:43.1192230 | +1:43:38.621730 | 35.5p |
28km, Längdskidor, Fristil, Masstart |
1 | Ebba Andersson | Sollefteå Skidor IF | 1:26:48.520720 | | 79.7p |
2 | Julie Myhre | Byåsen IL | 1:31:13.547250 | +4:25.26430 | 75.6p |
3 | Elina Rönnlund | IFK Umeå | 1:31:56.551590 | +5:08.30770 | 74.9p |
4 | Moa Olsson | Vansbro AIK SK | 1:34:30.566930 | +7:42.46110 | 72.8p |
5 | Wilma Jönsson | Östersunds SK | 1:34:34.567330 | +7:46.46510 | 72.7p |
6 | Emma Thalin | Svegs IK | 1:35:09.570800 | +8:20.49980 | 72.2p |
7 | Emma Backén | Svegs IK | 1:35:37.573670 | +8:49.52850 | 71.8p |
8 | Silje Glötheim | Röros IL | 1:35:57.575670 | +9:09.54850 | 71.6p |
9 | Ida Dahl | Östersunds SK | 1:38:21.590070 | +11:33.69250 | 69.7p |
10 | Filippa Lindman | Stockviks SF | 1:38:37.591650 | +11:49.70830 | 69.5p |
11 | Kristina Skjevdal | Röros IL | 1:39:25.596490 | +12:37.75670 | 68.9p |
12 | Mathilda Ruus | Gillberga SK | 1:40:04.600310 | +13:15.79490 | 68.4p |
13 | Linda Ström | Hägglunds Ski Team SK | 1:40:43.604270 | +13:55.83450 | 68.0p |
14 | Emma Jonsson | Åsarna IK | 1:43:18.619790 | +16:30.98970 | 66.2p |
15 | Ingrid Hallquist | Åsarna IK | 1:43:37.621630 | +16:49.100810 | 66.0p |
16 | Ida Kihlén | Malungs IF | 1:43:38.621780 | +16:50.100960 | 65.9p |
17 | Viktoria Karlsson | Sollefteå Skidor IF | 1:44:40.627990 | +17:52.107170 | 65.2p |
18 | Jasmine Olsson | Hudiksvalls IF | 1:45:24.632310 | +18:35.111490 | 64.8p |
19 | Nicolina Lindqvist | Hede SK | 1:45:41.634010 | +18:52.113190 | 64.6p |
20 | Ida Hallquist | Åsarna IK | 1:46:12.637120 | +19:24.116300 | 64.3p |
21 | Anne Katrine Toenset | Röros IL | 1:46:38.639760 | +19:50.118940 | 64.0p |
22 | Embla Stol Oeyan | Varden IL | 1:47:54.647390 | +21:06.126570 | 63.2p |
23 | Hanna Carlström | Svegs IK | 1:48:26.650580 | +21:38.129760 | 62.8p |
24 | Cajsa Martinsson | IFK Grängesberg SK | 1:52:48.676750 | +26:00.155930 | 60.3p |
25 | Elsa Andersson | Domnarvets GOIF | 1:54:11.685010 | +27:22.164190 | 59.5p |
26 | Elin Wickberg | Hägglunds Ski Team SK | 1:58:39.711870 | +31:51.191050 | 57.1p |
28km, Längdskidor, Fristil, Masstart |
1 | Magni Smedås | Nansen IL | 1:27:32.525160 | | 79.0p |
2 | Moa Molander Kristiansen | Domnarvets GOIF | 1:31:33.549250 | +4:00.23990 | 75.3p |
3 | Sofia Myhr | Funäsdalens IF | 1:31:46.550550 | +4:13.25290 | 75.1p |
4 | Jonna Sundling | IFK Umeå | 1:31:52.551120 | +4:19.25860 | 75.0p |
5 | Maja Dahlqvist | Domnarvets GOIF | 1:33:55.563400 | +6:22.38140 | 73.2p |
6 | Charlotte Myhre | Varden IL | 1:36:39.579820 | +9:06.54560 | 71.0p |
7 | Isabelle Persson | Stockviks SF | 1:36:43.580290 | +9:11.55030 | 71.0p |
8 | Emma Rusth | Stockviks SF | 1:36:50.580970 | +9:18.55710 | 70.9p |
9 | Linnéa Björn | Sundbybergs IK | 1:38:35.591480 | +11:03.66220 | 69.5p |
10 | Cecilia Mårtensson | Lycksele IF | 1:38:42.592140 | +11:09.66880 | 69.5p |
11 | Anna Emilie Kant | Hernes IL | 1:39:34.597310 | +12:01.72050 | 68.8p |
12 | Mari Dahl Benum | Byåsen IL | 1:39:38.597700 | +12:05.72440 | 68.8p |
13 | Pauline Sjøvold | Röros IL | 1:39:53.599220 | +12:20.73960 | 68.6p |
14 | Margrethe Lillevold | Varden IL | 1:39:58.599720 | +12:25.74460 | 68.5p |
15 | Vendela Westin | Sollefteå Skidor IF | 1:41:01.606090 | +13:29.80830 | 67.8p |
16 | Helene Albertsen Dahlen | Varden IL | 1:41:11.607010 | +13:38.81750 | 67.6p |
17 | Kristine Vognild | Bjerke IL | 1:45:36.633510 | +18:03.108250 | 64.6p |
18 | Felicia Lindqvist | Hede SK | 1:46:20.637930 | +18:47.112670 | 64.2p |
19 | Evelina Nyberg | Anundsjö IF | 1:51:49.670880 | +24:17.145620 | 60.8p |
20 | Sarah Hale | IFK Mora SK | 1:55:54.695380 | +28:22.170120 | 58.6p |
21 | Fern Cates | Storbritannien | 1:56:53.701220 | +29:20.175960 | 58.1p |
|
28km, Längdskidor, Fristil, Masstart |
1 | Marika Sundin | Sollefteå Skidor IF | 1:24:51.509030 | | 81.7p |
2 | Astrid Øyre Slind | Oppdal IL | 1:24:52.509160 | +1.30 | 81.6p |
3 | Stina Nilsson | IFK Mora SK | 1:26:20.517990 | +1:29.8860 | 80.1p |
4 | Maria Ström Nakstad | Byåsen IL | 1:26:22.518190 | +1:31.9060 | 80.1p |
5 | Maria Nordström | Ulricehamns IF | 1:27:36.525500 | +2:44.16370 | 78.9p |
6 | Evelina Bångman | Offerdals SK | 1:27:45.526460 | +2:54.17330 | 78.8p |
7 | Frida Hallquist | Åsarna IK | 1:27:54.527350 | +3:03.18220 | 78.6p |
8 | Moa Larsson | Falun Borlänge SK | 1:30:59.545890 | +6:08.36760 | 75.8p |
9 | Sara Hallquist | Åsarna IK | 1:33:13.559290 | +8:22.50160 | 73.8p |
10 | Lisa K Svensson | Åsarna IK | 1:33:15.559440 | +8:24.50310 | 73.8p |
11 | Emilia Lindstedt | Sundbybergs IK | 1:33:16.559500 | +8:24.50370 | 73.8p |
12 | Emma Ivarsson | Årsunda IF | 1:35:07.570600 | +10:15.61470 | 72.3p |
13 | Astrid BRULAND | Kjelsås IL | 1:35:30.572910 | +10:38.63780 | 71.9p |
14 | Lovisa Sundin | Delsbo IF | 1:36:44.580360 | +11:53.71230 | 71.0p |
15 | Katja Schwartz | Åsarna IK | 1:36:50.580970 | +11:59.71840 | 70.9p |
16 | Lina Hultin | Henning Sl | 1:42:00.611920 | +17:08.102790 | 67.1p |
17 | Hanne Bøgseth | Henning Sl | 1:44:02.624140 | +19:11.115010 | 65.7p |
18 | Patricia Nyberg | Anundsjö IF | 1:59:54.719370 | +35:03.210240 | 56.5p |
19 | Magdalena Eliasson | Graninge-Alliansen | 1:59:56.719510 | +35:04.210380 | 56.5p |
28km, Längdskidor, Fristil, Masstart |
1 | Jan Thomas Jenssen | Hommelvik IL | 1:18:33.471250 | | 88.8p |
2 | Ole Morten Flataker | Hommelvik IL | 1:18:35.471470 | +2.120 | 88.7p |
3 | Jonas Eriksson | Falun Borlänge SK | 1:18:44.472340 | +10.990 | 88.5p |
4 | Sebastian Samuelsson | Sollefteå Skidor IF | 1:20:17.481690 | +1:44.10340 | 86.7p |
5 | Fredrik Arnberg | Stockviks SF | 1:20:31.483070 | +1:58.11720 | 86.4p |
6 | Marcus Fredriksson | Lycksele IF | 1:20:33.483210 | +1:59.11860 | 86.4p |
7 | Martin Herbert | Sundbybergs IK | 1:20:41.484070 | +2:08.12720 | 86.2p |
8 | Morten Torvik | Varden IL | 1:20:45.484440 | +2:11.13090 | 86.1p |
9 | Elias Dahl | Offerdals SK | 1:20:48.484780 | +2:15.13430 | 86.1p |
10 | Torstein Buan Røvik | Varden IL | 1:21:41.490010 | +3:07.18660 | 85.1p |
11 | Emil Thyrèn | Trönö IK | 1:21:44.490310 | +3:10.18960 | 85.0p |
12 | Alfred Buskqvist | IK Stern | 1:21:46.490590 | +3:13.19240 | 85.0p |
13 | Mattias Vesterlund | Vännäs SK | 1:21:48.490780 | +3:15.19430 | 84.9p |
14 | JO Svinsås | IK Rindals-Troll | 1:22:48.496790 | +4:15.25440 | 83.8p |
15 | Henrik Gullikstad | Lillehammer SK | 1:23:02.498160 | +4:29.26810 | 83.6p |
16 | Gustav Rotvold | Åsarna IK | 1:23:36.501560 | +5:03.30210 | 83.0p |
17 | John Leander | Åsarna IK | 1:23:50.502940 | +5:16.31590 | 82.7p |
18 | Sigve Smedshammer | Tynset IL | 1:23:54.503360 | +5:21.32010 | 82.7p |
19 | Konrad Mattsson Myhr | Funäsdalens IF | 1:24:02.504150 | +5:29.32800 | 82.5p |
20 | Ola Rannem Brosveet | Inderøy IL | 1:24:49.508870 | +6:16.37520 | 81.7p |
21 | Jonas Åsander Grahn | Hudiksvalls IF | 1:24:55.509410 | +6:21.38060 | 81.6p |
22 | David Larsson | Hudiksvalls IF | 1:25:12.511150 | +6:39.39800 | 81.3p |
23 | Jon Lund Kempe | Kramfors Alliansen | 1:26:04.516350 | +7:31.45000 | 80.4p |
24 | Aksel Norli | IK Rindals-Troll | 1:26:40.519900 | +8:06.48550 | 79.8p |
25 | Marcus Grate | Täfteå IK | 1:28:03.528230 | +9:29.56880 | 78.5p |
26 | Gabriel Hallquist | Åsarna IK | 1:28:05.528440 | +9:31.57090 | 78.4p |
27 | Jens Selahn | Stockviks SF | 1:28:10.528970 | +9:37.57620 | 78.4p |
28 | Gaute Iversen | Varden IL | 1:28:37.531630 | +10:03.60280 | 77.9p |
29 | Oscar Lindell | Stockviks SF | 1:29:17.535640 | +10:43.64290 | 77.3p |
30 | Arvid Aronsson | Stockviks SF | 1:29:33.537270 | +11:00.65920 | 77.1p |
31 | Hannes Liljedal | Östersunds SK | 1:29:37.537660 | +11:04.66310 | 77.0p |
32 | Tobias Bjernulf | Sundbybergs IK | 1:29:48.538710 | +11:14.67360 | 76.8p |
33 | Filip Åslin | Stockviks SF | 1:30:28.542770 | +11:55.71420 | 76.2p |
34 | Elias Olofsson | Vårby IK | 1:31:00.545970 | +12:27.74620 | 75.7p |
35 | Olle Strömbäck | Husums IF SK | 1:31:34.549330 | +13:00.77980 | 75.2p |
36 | Hugo Jacobsson | Falun Borlänge SK | 1:31:46.550550 | +13:13.79200 | 75.1p |
37 | August Spik | SK Leksand | 1:31:57.551630 | +13:23.80280 | 74.9p |
38 | Ludvig Holmberg | Tranemo IF | 1:35:12.571170 | +16:39.99820 | 72.2p |
39 | Jonas Persson | Trönö IK | 1:35:49.574850 | +17:16.103500 | 71.7p |
40 | Jonathan Persson | Korsnäs IF SK | 1:36:53.581220 | +18:19.109870 | 70.8p |
41 | Rasmus Pettersson | Hägersta GF | 1:39:48.598780 | +21:15.127430 | 68.6p |
42 | Emil Bennermo | Hybo AIK | 1:42:04.612310 | +23:30.140960 | 67.0p |
43 | Angus Maclean | Storbritannien | 1:55:32.693170 | +36:59.221820 | 58.8p |
28km, Längdskidor, Fristil, Masstart |
1 | Oskar Svensson | Falun Borlänge SK | 1:18:33.471260 | | 88.8p |
2 | Andreas Veerpalu | Karupesa Team | 1:18:38.471770 | +5.410 | 88.6p |
3 | Anton Hedlund | Falun Borlänge SK | 1:18:41.472020 | +7.660 | 88.6p |
4 | Sindre Øwre Haugan | Hommelvik IL | 1:18:41.472060 | +8.700 | 88.6p |
5 | Björn Sandström | Täfteå IK | 1:18:59.473800 | +25.2440 | 88.2p |
6 | Truls Torvik | Varden IL | 1:19:16.475550 | +42.4190 | 87.9p |
7 | Joergen Saeternes Ulvang | Varden IL | 1:19:38.477740 | +1:04.6380 | 87.4p |
8 | Emil Svensson | Åsarna IK | 1:19:41.478090 | +1:08.6730 | 87.4p |
9 | Olof Jonsson | Duveds IF | 1:19:47.478660 | +1:14.7300 | 87.3p |
10 | Edvard Sundman | Åsarna IK | 1:19:54.479390 | +1:21.8030 | 87.1p |
11 | Lars Gunnar Skjevdal | Röros IL | 1:20:04.480380 | +1:31.9020 | 86.9p |
12 | Eddie Edström | Stockviks SF | 1:20:13.481210 | +1:39.9850 | 86.8p |
13 | Jonathan Grahn | Bergeforsens SK | 1:20:15.481460 | +1:42.10100 | 86.7p |
14 | Sondre Bjørkli | Hommelvik IL | 1:20:24.482350 | +1:50.10990 | 86.5p |
15 | Henrik Ottosson | Åsarna IK | 1:21:10.486980 | +2:37.15620 | 85.7p |
16 | Martin Emilsson | Offerdals SK | 1:21:20.487970 | +2:47.16610 | 85.5p |
17 | Hannes Stenström | Järpens SK | 1:21:34.489360 | +3:01.18000 | 85.2p |
18 | Simeon Deyanov | Järpens SK | 1:22:19.493810 | +3:45.22450 | 84.4p |
19 | Ola Raaum Jansen | Spillum IL | 1:22:51.497030 | +4:17.25670 | 83.8p |
20 | Erling Engesvold Flataker | Hommelvik IL | 1:22:54.497340 | +4:20.25980 | 83.7p |
21 | Mårten Vänn | Stockviks SF | 1:22:59.497810 | +4:25.26450 | 83.6p |
22 | Martin Ponsiluoma | Tullus Sg | 1:23:50.502950 | +5:16.31590 | 82.7p |
23 | Olle Olsson Bad | Tullus Sg | 1:24:06.504530 | +5:32.33170 | 82.4p |
24 | Markus Persson | Hudiksvalls IF | 1:24:38.507790 | +6:05.36430 | 81.9p |
25 | Viktor Eriksson | Malungs IF | 1:24:39.507870 | +6:06.36510 | 81.9p |
26 | Martin Aune | Skogn IL | 1:24:39.507870 | +6:06.36510 | 81.9p |
27 | Henrik Montén | Domnarvets GOIF | 1:24:47.508630 | +6:13.37270 | 81.7p |
28 | Viktor Lindmark | Sollefteå Skidor IF | 1:25:06.510590 | +6:33.39230 | 81.4p |
29 | Even Northug | Strindheim IL | 1:25:54.515300 | +7:20.43940 | 80.6p |
30 | John Gunnar Hoås | Lånke IL | 1:26:07.516690 | +7:34.45330 | 80.4p |
31 | Gustav Sundström | Garphyttans IF | 1:26:45.520450 | +8:11.49090 | 79.7p |
32 | Martin Johansson | Linköpings SK | 1:26:51.521030 | +8:17.49670 | 79.6p |
33 | Oddne Munkvold | Haavardstun Foerde IL | 1:28:15.529400 | +9:41.58040 | 78.3p |
34 | Lukas Johansson | IK Jarl Rättvik | 1:29:38.537770 | +11:05.66410 | 77.0p |
35 | Fredrik Hammarlund | Ockelbo SK | 1:32:49.556860 | +14:16.85500 | 74.2p |
36 | Felix Hopstadius | Storumans IK | 1:32:55.557470 | +14:22.86110 | 74.1p |
37 | Gregor Young | Storbritannien | 1:33:12.559110 | +14:38.87750 | 73.8p |
38 | Teodor Thåli | Falu IK | 1:35:05.570430 | +16:31.99070 | 72.3p |
39 | Gustav Wikman | Alnö SK | 1:54:04.684390 | +35:31.213030 | 59.6p |
28km, Längdskidor, Fristil, Masstart |
1 | Petter JR Northug | Strindheim IL | 1:13:55.443440 | | 94.8p |
2 | Niklas Dyrhaug | Tydal IL | 1:13:56.443550 | +1.10 | 94.8p |
3 | Petter Eliassen | Byåsen IL | 1:13:57.443610 | +1.70 | 94.8p |
4 | Anders Södergren | Hudiksvalls IF | 1:13:58.443750 | +3.210 | 94.7p |
5 | Lars Nelson | Åsarna IK | 1:14:00.443900 | +4.360 | 94.7p |
6 | Jens Eriksson | Dala-Floda IF | 1:14:53.449290 | +58.5750 | 93.5p |
7 | Eirik Lorentsen | Henning Sl | 1:14:54.449330 | +58.5790 | 93.5p |
8 | Anders Rennemo Tettli | Leksvik IL | 1:15:07.450640 | +1:12.7100 | 93.2p |
9 | Simon Lageson | Åsarna IK | 1:15:08.450740 | +1:13.7200 | 93.1p |
10 | Erik Andersson | Malungs IF | 1:15:12.451150 | +1:17.7610 | 93.1p |
11 | Tomas Northug | Strindheim IL | 1:15:40.453940 | +1:45.10400 | 92.4p |
12 | Øyvind Moen Fjeld | Kjelsås IL | 1:16:31.459090 | +2:36.15550 | 91.3p |
13 | Simon Andersson | Falun Borlänge SK | 1:16:40.459930 | +2:44.16390 | 91.1p |
14 | Karl-Johan Westberg | Borås SK | 1:16:46.460550 | +2:51.17010 | 91.0p |
15 | Eirik Mysen | Oseberg Skilag | 1:16:47.460650 | +2:52.17110 | 91.0p |
16 | Simon Hallström | Idre SK | 1:17:30.464920 | +3:34.21380 | 90.1p |
17 | Vidar Undebakke | Strindheim IL | 1:17:39.465810 | +3:43.22270 | 89.9p |
18 | Jens Burman | Åsarna IK | 1:17:45.466430 | +3:49.22890 | 89.7p |
19 | Karl Johan Dyvik | Falun Borlänge SK | 1:18:17.469640 | +4:22.26100 | 89.1p |
20 | Marcus Ruus | Gillberga SK | 1:19:20.475980 | +5:25.32440 | 87.8p |
21 | Victor Hallquist | Åsarna IK | 1:19:32.477190 | +5:37.33650 | 87.6p |
22 | Gustav Eriksson | Falun Borlänge SK | 1:19:41.478060 | +5:46.34520 | 87.4p |
23 | Patrik Karlsson | Karlslunds IF SF | 1:19:44.478370 | +5:49.34830 | 87.3p |
24 | Tor Halvor Bjoernstad | Tynset IL | 1:20:05.480420 | +6:09.36880 | 86.9p |
25 | Eirik Telebond | Klæbu IL | 1:20:06.480590 | +6:11.37050 | 86.9p |
26 | Joakim Engström | IFK Mora SK | 1:20:08.480780 | +6:13.37240 | 86.9p |
27 | Gustav Nordström | Borås SK | 1:20:24.482390 | +6:29.38850 | 86.5p |
28 | Robert Sjöström | I21 IF | 1:20:33.483270 | +6:38.39730 | 86.4p |
29 | Mats Iversen | Varden IL | 1:20:59.485800 | +7:03.42260 | 85.9p |
30 | Adam Johansson | IFK Mora SK | 1:21:20.487980 | +7:25.44440 | 85.5p |
31 | Johan Lövgren | Vännäs SK | 1:21:29.488880 | +7:34.45340 | 85.3p |
32 | Rikard Tynell | Grycksbo IF OK | 1:21:51.491050 | +7:56.47510 | 84.9p |
33 | Victor Olsson | Hudiksvalls IF | 1:22:58.497730 | +9:02.54190 | 83.7p |
34 | Stig Rune Kveen | Varden IL | 1:23:15.499460 | +9:20.55920 | 83.3p |
35 | Sindre Sætre Hammerlund | Asker SK | 1:24:00.503970 | +10:05.60430 | 82.5p |
36 | Fredrik Hansson | Lillhärdals IF | 1:24:07.504620 | +10:11.61080 | 82.4p |
37 | Anton Ringen Killi | Selbu IL | 1:24:23.506290 | +10:28.62750 | 82.1p |
38 | Hallvard Moian Nydal | Njård | 1:24:58.509750 | +11:03.66210 | 81.5p |
39 | Johan Forsberg | IFK Umeå | 1:26:21.518020 | +12:25.74480 | 80.1p |
40 | Jonas Torgersen | Asker SK | 1:26:30.518940 | +12:35.75400 | 80.0p |
41 | Per Oeyvind Torvik | Varden IL | 1:27:19.523880 | +13:24.80340 | 79.2p |
42 | Kristoffer Groev | Byåsen IL | 1:28:59.533800 | +15:03.90260 | 77.6p |
43 | Niclas Eriksson | Hägglunds Ski Team SK | 1:29:01.534030 | +15:05.90490 | 77.6p |
44 | Fredrik Ögren | Luleå Gjutarens IF | 1:32:26.554500 | +18:30.110960 | 74.5p |
45 | Jonas Aalberg Berglund | Njård | 1:33:29.560830 | +19:33.117290 | 73.6p |
46 | Didrik Fjeld | Oseberg Skilag | 1:36:53.581220 | +22:57.137680 | 70.8p |
47 | Andre Larsson | Svegs IK | 1:43:58.623780 | +30:03.180240 | 65.7p |
48 | Lars Palm Olsson | Svegs IK | 2:00:37.723680 | +46:42.280140 | 56.2p |
6km, Längdskidor, Fristil, Masstart |
1 | Frida Karlsson | Sollefteå Skidor IF | 14:25.86460 | | |
2 | Gry Abrahamsson Gjersvold | Utrikes SK | 14:50.88940 | +24.2380 | |
3 | Ida Persson | Högbo GOIF | 14:57.89660 | +32.3100 | |
4 | Sofia Eriksson | Stora Tuna IK SK | 16:08.96740 | +1:42.10180 | |
5 | Jenny Galaaen Kant | Hernes IL | 16:27.98660 | +2:02.12100 | |
6 | Sanna Ångström | Duveds IF | 16:47.100620 | +2:21.14060 | |
7 | Helene Werkland | Varden IL | 18:06.108550 | +3:40.21990 | |
8 | Anja Svedholm | Östersunds SK | 19:19.115830 | +4:53.29270 | |
6km, Längdskidor, Fristil, Masstart |
1 | Moa Lundgren | Täfteå IK | 14:22.86180 | | |
2 | Sanna Sjödén | Älvdalens IF SK | 14:22.86190 | +0 | |
3 | Sofie Oskarsson | SK Leksand | 14:24.86360 | +1.80 | |
4 | Alicia Persson | Stockviks SF | 14:26.86540 | +3.260 | |
5 | Tua Dahlgren | Spikbodarnas IK | 14:30.86990 | +8.710 | |
6 | Sandra Wiig | Stockviks SF | 14:42.88120 | +19.1840 | |
7 | Tilda Johansson | Duveds IF | 14:45.88490 | +23.2210 | |
8 | Josefina Sundman | Åsarna IK | 15:05.90450 | +42.4170 | |
9 | Maja Hagström | Anundsjö IF | 15:27.92600 | +1:04.6320 | |
10 | Emma Wasell | Mörsils IF | 15:35.93440 | +1:12.7160 | |
11 | Moa Olsson | SK Bore | 15:41.94090 | +1:19.7810 | |
12 | Hulda Forsberg | Kramfors Alliansen | 15:52.95150 | +1:29.8870 | |
13 | Karin Österberg | Sollefteå Skidor IF | 15:58.95710 | +1:35.9430 | |
14 | Madelene Melin | Malungs IF | 16:03.96290 | +1:41.10010 | |
15 | Vendela Blom | Stockviks SF | 16:36.99560 | +2:13.13280 | |
16 | Natali Forss | Östersunds SK | 16:36.99580 | +2:14.13300 | |
17 | Beth Maclean | Storbritannien | 16:37.99620 | +2:14.13340 | |
18 | Trine Hanssen Berg | Varden IL | 17:11.103070 | +2:48.16790 | |
19 | Lynne Gray | Storbritannien | 18:23.110290 | +4:01.24010 | |
6km, Längdskidor, Fristil, Masstart |
1 | Måns Olsson | Mörsils IF | 13:52.83170 | | |
2 | Felix Forsberg | Järpens SK | 13:53.83210 | +0 | |
3 | Sebastian Jansson | Sälens IF | 13:53.83250 | +0 | |
4 | Håkon Moen | Tynset IL | 13:53.83270 | +1 | |
5 | Oscar Olsson | Hudiksvalls IF | 14:24.86310 | +31.3040 | |
6 | Sander Øwre Haugan | Hommelvik IL | 14:32.87160 | +39.3890 | |
7 | Viktor Jonsson | Åsarna IK | 14:34.87310 | +41.4040 | |
8 | Emil Simonsson | Lima IF | 14:36.87500 | +43.4230 | |
9 | Vegard Fossli Stjern | Hommelvik IL | 14:39.87880 | +47.4610 | |
10 | Emrik Nordgren | Vännäs SK | 14:48.88790 | +56.5520 | |
11 | Jack Nicholls | Storbritannien | 14:49.88850 | +56.5580 | |
12 | Johan Samuelsson | Husums IF SK | 14:51.89050 | +58.5780 | |
13 | Markus Holden | Röros IL | 15:22.92100 | +1:29.8830 | |
14 | Love Persson | Sollefteå Skidor IF | 15:22.92130 | +1:29.8860 | |
15 | Oliver Newman | Storbritannien | 15:23.92230 | +1:30.8960 | |
16 | Jon Zachrisson | Svegs IK | 15:30.92970 | +1:38.9700 | |
17 | Brodie Murray | Storbritannien | 15:32.93120 | +1:39.9850 | |
18 | Carl Lindell | Stockviks SF | 15:38.93770 | +1:46.10500 | |
19 | Fergus Newman | Storbritannien | 16:07.96680 | +2:15.13410 | |
|
6km, Längdskidor, Fristil, Masstart |
1 | Vegard Sivertsgård | Ålen IL | 12:52.77190 | | |
2 | Martin Johansson | Korsnäs IF SK | 13:01.78070 | +8.780 | |
3 | Fredrik Andersson | Sollefteå Skidor IF | 13:04.78330 | +11.1040 | |
4 | Lukas Adolfsson | Täfteå IK | 13:15.79400 | +22.2110 | |
5 | Magnus Horten | Os IL | 13:16.79500 | +23.2210 | |
6 | Arvid Jonsson | Duveds IF | 13:16.79510 | +23.2220 | |
7 | Håvard Kne Galåen | Röros IL | 13:17.79690 | +25.2400 | |
8 | Simon Eriksson | Täfteå IK | 13:34.81350 | +41.4060 | |
9 | Jonathan Modin | Sollefteå Skidor IF | 13:39.81810 | +46.4520 | |
10 | Viktor Strömberg | Täfteå IK | 13:43.82260 | +50.4970 | |
11 | Carl Rotvold | Åsarna IK | 13:49.82870 | +56.5580 | |
12 | Isak Augustsson | IFK Mora SK | 13:52.83150 | +59.5860 | |
13 | Tobias Engberg | Mörsils IF | 13:53.83210 | +1:00.5920 | |
14 | Anton Eriksson | Östersunds SK | 13:55.83400 | +1:02.6110 | |
15 | Oskar Danielson Frost | Dala-Järna IK | 14:03.84200 | +1:10.6910 | |
16 | Geir Kristian Hoås | Lånke IL | 14:07.84690 | +1:15.7400 | |
17 | Arvid Vänn | Stockviks SF | 14:08.84750 | +1:15.7460 | |
18 | Simon Salomonsson | Tullus Sg | 14:10.84990 | +1:18.7700 | |
19 | Elis Strömbäck | Husums IF SK | 14:23.86250 | +1:30.8960 | |
20 | Emil Rudh | Tullus Sg | 14:24.86320 | +1:31.9030 | |
21 | Karel Novak | Offerdals SK | 14:40.87920 | +1:47.10630 | |
22 | Mattias Wedin | Stockviks SF | 15:02.90140 | +2:09.12850 | |
23 | Fredrik Norlin | IFK Mora SK | 15:24.92330 | +2:31.15040 | |
24 | Samuel Höjlind | IFK Mora SK | 15:24.92350 | +2:31.15060 | |
25 | Oskar Olsson | Funäsdalens IF | 15:30.92960 | +2:37.15670 | |
26 | Sebastian Yusuf | Mörsils IF | 17:31.105040 | +4:38.27750 | |
4.2km, Längdskidor, Fristil, Masstart |
1 | Tilda Östberg | Stora Tuna IK SK | 11:14.67310 | | |
2 | Elin Andersson | Östersunds SK | 11:27.68600 | +12.1190 | |
3 | Ida Andersson | Östersunds SK | 11:29.68890 | +15.1480 | |
4 | Maren Bakken | Os IL | 12:02.72180 | +48.4770 | |
5 | Nora Lignell | Lucksta IF | 12:04.72320 | +50.4910 | |
6 | Ella Georgsson | Högbo GOIF | 12:05.72490 | +51.5080 | |
7 | Elin Busk | Svegs IK | 12:06.72560 | +52.5150 | |
8 | Signe Svensson | Föreningen IKJ Haninge | 12:12.73100 | +57.5690 | |
9 | Ida Olaspers | Orsa SK | 12:19.73880 | +1:05.6470 | |
10 | Julia Hansson | Svegs IK | 12:20.73970 | +1:06.6560 | |
11 | Lia Arvidsson | Täfteå IK | 12:21.74070 | +1:07.6660 | |
12 | Ida Wasell | Mörsils IF | 12:21.74090 | +1:07.6680 | |
13 | Ella Hugg Olsson | Matfors SK | 12:49.76850 | +1:35.9440 | |
14 | Emmi Eriksson | Täfteå IK | 12:50.76900 | +1:35.9490 | |
15 | Julia Nilsson | Offerdals SK | 12:52.77170 | +1:38.9760 | |
16 | Hanna Bengtsson | Orsa SK | 13:21.80030 | +2:07.12620 | |
17 | Thea Rickardsson | Järpens SK | 13:25.80480 | +2:11.13070 | |
18 | Tilda Malmgren | Åsarna IK | 13:28.80700 | +2:13.13290 | |
19 | Malva Zachrisson | Svegs IK | 13:43.82240 | +2:29.14830 | |
20 | Sandra Westin | Hägglunds Ski Team SK | 13:43.82250 | +2:29.14840 | |
21 | Ida Wickberg | Hägglunds Ski Team SK | 13:56.83580 | +2:42.16170 | |
22 | Emilia Pettersson | Kramfors Alliansen | 14:15.85420 | +3:01.18010 | |
23 | Wera Finn Eriksson | Domnarvets GOIF | 15:22.92140 | +4:08.24730 | |
24 | Evelina Christensen | Föreningen IKJ Haninge | 16:54.101310 | +5:40.33900 | |
4.2km, Längdskidor, Fristil, Masstart |
1 | Gabriella Pålsson | Utrikes SK | 11:05.66420 | | |
2 | Katrin Sjödén | Älvdalens IF SK | 11:05.66440 | +0 | |
3 | Elise Nilsen | Utleira IL | 11:26.68530 | +21.2010 | |
4 | Julia Albertsson | Stuguns SOK Gjurd | 11:29.68870 | +24.2350 | |
5 | Louise Lindström | Högbo GOIF | 11:30.68920 | +25.2400 | |
6 | Maja Eriksson | Filipstads SF | 11:32.69190 | +27.2670 | |
7 | Lovisa Olsson | Husums IF SK | 11:40.69900 | +34.3380 | |
8 | Pernille Gullikstad Soere | Søre ÅL IL | 11:50.70980 | +45.4460 | |
9 | Chanell Cranning Hillgren | Dala-Järna IK | 11:54.71390 | +49.4870 | |
10 | Emma Jönsson | Östersunds SK | 12:08.72700 | +1:02.6180 | |
11 | Emilia Jonsson | Ytterhogdals IK | 12:13.73210 | +1:07.6690 | |
12 | Andrea Glötheim | Röros IL | 12:14.73310 | +1:08.6790 | |
13 | Anna Lovise Solli | Röros IL | 12:23.74240 | +1:18.7720 | |
14 | Elin Schagerström | Garphyttans IF | 12:24.74330 | +1:19.7810 | |
15 | Anna Johansson | Duveds IF | 12:45.76480 | +1:40.9960 | |
16 | Elsa Forsberg | Kramfors Alliansen | 12:47.76640 | +1:42.10120 | |
17 | Ragnhild Lund Tangen | Varden IL | 12:54.77340 | +1:49.10820 | |
18 | Hanna Jonsson | Husums IF SK | 12:55.77440 | +1:50.10920 | |
19 | Anna Harborg | Röros IL | 12:58.77770 | +1:53.11250 | |
20 | Anne Elisabeth Gullikstad | Röros IL | 13:24.80360 | +2:19.13840 | |
21 | Linnea Axelsson | Svegs IK | 13:27.80680 | +2:22.14160 | |
22 | Frida Johansson | Domnarvets GOIF | 14:10.84980 | +3:05.18460 | |
23 | Ida Dahlkvist | Årsunda IF | 14:39.87840 | +3:34.21320 | |
24 | Matilda Österman | Svegs IK | 14:44.88390 | +3:39.21870 | |
4.2km, Längdskidor, Fristil, Masstart |
1 | Elis Tingelöf | Sollefteå Skidor IF | 10:47.64680 | | |
2 | Emil Danielsson | Högbo GOIF | 10:48.64790 | +1.10 | |
3 | Magnus Hoegli | Byåsen IL | 10:50.64950 | +2.170 | |
4 | Robin Ivansson | Offerdals SK | 11:07.66650 | +19.1870 | |
5 | Hampus Bodin | Sollefteå Skidor IF | 11:17.67640 | +29.2860 | |
6 | William Fuglem | Utleira IL | 11:18.67720 | +30.2940 | |
7 | Anton Mäkinen | Högbo GOIF | 11:19.67810 | +31.3030 | |
8 | Erik Hennings | Östersunds SK | 11:19.67810 | +31.3030 | |
9 | Viktor Wallberg | Hägglunds Ski Team SK | 12:00.71930 | +1:12.7150 | |
10 | Linus Jonsson | Årjängs IF | 12:03.72290 | +1:16.7510 | |
11 | Joel Engberg | Mörsils IF | 12:14.73330 | +1:26.8550 | |
12 | Viktor Lukka | Hägglunds Ski Team SK | 12:14.73330 | +1:26.8550 | |
13 | Per Jutterström | IFK Mora SK | 12:19.73810 | +1:31.9030 | |
14 | Adam Hodin | Årsunda IF | 12:21.74090 | +1:34.9310 | |
15 | Isidor Wiksten Melander | Matfors SK | 12:37.75600 | +1:49.10820 | |
16 | Elias Röstin | Söders SOL Tyresö | 12:54.77390 | +2:07.12610 | |
17 | Marius Mathisen | Mörsils IF | 12:57.77600 | +2:09.12820 | |
18 | Vincent Johnson | Matfors SK | 13:03.78250 | +2:15.13470 | |
19 | Jesper Thång | Lima IF | 13:04.78340 | +2:16.13560 | |
20 | Isak Seijsing | Hägglunds Ski Team SK | 13:06.78580 | +2:19.13800 | |
21 | Måns Jernberg | Lima IF | 13:07.78620 | +2:19.13840 | |
22 | Joel Jänes | Stockviks SF | 13:09.78850 | +2:21.14070 | |
23 | Olof Eriksson | Åsarna IK | 13:10.78940 | +2:22.14160 | |
24 | Oscar Backlund | IK Jarl Rättvik | 13:28.80790 | +2:41.16010 | |
25 | Jacob Nyhem | Funäsdalens IF | 13:33.81280 | +2:46.16500 | |
26 | Oskar Åslund | Östersunds SK | 14:39.87880 | +3:52.23100 | |
27 | Johan Wiklund | Hägglunds Ski Team SK | 15:58.95720 | +5:10.30940 | |
28 | Hampus Bandefur | Idre SK | 17:32.105180 | +6:45.40400 | |
29 | Jonas Dahlgren | Funäsdalens IF | 19:11.115040 | +8:23.50260 | |
4.2km, Längdskidor, Fristil, Masstart |
1 | Jesper Persson | Åsarna IK | 10:02.60140 | | |
2 | Jörgen Solhaug Saeter | Os IL | 10:12.61150 | +10.910 | |
3 | Örjan Moseng | Röros IL | 10:12.61180 | +10.940 | |
4 | Alexander Gidlund | Husums IF SK | 10:13.61270 | +11.1030 | |
5 | Erik Engelin | Offerdals SK | 10:17.61650 | +15.1410 | |
6 | Ossian Rosenberg | Duveds IF | 10:18.61760 | +16.1520 | |
7 | Samuel Oskarsson | SK Leksand | 10:34.63360 | +32.3120 | |
8 | Linus Nilsson | IFK Umeå | 10:34.63370 | +32.3130 | |
9 | Anton Björk | Orsa SK | 10:36.63530 | +33.3290 | |
10 | Linus Berglund | Järpens SK | 10:38.63700 | +35.3460 | |
11 | Pontus Wikström | Hägglunds Ski Team SK | 10:40.63910 | +37.3670 | |
12 | Simon Eriksson | Östersunds SK | 10:41.64060 | +39.3820 | |
13 | Anton Eriksson | Sollefteå Skidor IF | 10:42.64120 | +39.3880 | |
14 | Gustav Kvarnbrink | IFK Umeå | 10:42.64130 | +39.3890 | |
15 | Sven Leander | Åsarna IK | 10:45.64460 | +43.4220 | |
16 | William Schultz | IFK Umeå | 11:00.65980 | +58.5740 | |
17 | William Selander | Spikbodarnas IK | 11:02.66170 | +1:00.5930 | |
18 | Eirik Horten | Os IL | 11:28.68790 | +1:26.8550 | |
19 | Love Strömqvist | Stuguns SOK Gjurd | 11:33.69240 | +1:31.9000 | |
20 | Hugo Harnäs | Kjelsås IL | 11:40.69960 | +1:38.9720 | |
21 | Max Andersson | Domnarvets GOIF | 11:41.70000 | +1:38.9760 | |
22 | Robin Mehlqvist | Funäsdalens IF | 11:45.70480 | +1:43.10240 | |
23 | Kasper Wiken | Åsarna IK | 12:36.75580 | +2:34.15340 | |
24 | Adrian Johansson | Hägglunds Ski Team SK | 12:56.77530 | +2:53.17290 | |
25 | Linus Wassbrink | Matfors SK | 14:14.85320 | +4:11.25080 | |
26 | William Lindgren | Hägglunds Ski Team SK | 15:07.90630 | +5:04.30390 | |
27 | Andreas Sivertsgård | Ålen IL | 16:25.98430 | +6:22.38190 | |
2.9km, Längdskidor, Fristil, Masstart |
1 | Tove Eriksson | Stockviks SF | 8:13.49220 | | |
2 | Frida Poromaa | Fränsta IK | 8:58.53780 | +45.4460 | |
3 | Emma Lindberg | Funäsdalens IF | 9:13.55220 | +1:00.5900 | |
4 | Lina Hennings | Östersunds SK | 9:14.55380 | +1:01.6060 | |
5 | Irja Brandfjell | Funäsdalens IF | 9:26.56560 | +1:13.7240 | |
6 | Hedda Fevang Tveit | Utleira IL | 9:29.56810 | +1:15.7490 | |
7 | Rebecka Westlund | Sunne SLF | 9:40.57990 | +1:27.8670 | |
8 | Elsa Eriksson | Husums IF SK | 9:44.58380 | +1:31.9060 | |
9 | Nora Hegdahl | Steinkjer Skl | 9:46.58500 | +1:32.9180 | |
10 | Alba Johansson | Sundbybergs IK | 9:51.59090 | +1:38.9770 | |
11 | Maja Kallin | Hägglunds Ski Team SK | 9:55.59400 | +1:41.10080 | |
12 | Hanna Hodin | Årsunda IF | 10:00.59900 | +1:46.10580 | |
13 | Lisa Hansen | IF Strategen | 10:01.60000 | +1:47.10680 | |
14 | Tilde Ingvarsson | Svegs IK | 10:07.60610 | +1:53.11290 | |
15 | Felicia Larsson | Näsvikens IK | 10:12.61170 | +1:59.11850 | |
16 | Rebecka Samuelsson | Husums IF SK | 10:14.61330 | +2:01.12010 | |
17 | Melina Vestermark | Hägglunds Ski Team SK | 10:32.63160 | +2:19.13840 | |
18 | Agnes Westrin | Trönö IK | 10:35.63400 | +2:21.14080 | |
19 | Flisa Ravald | ÅS IL | 10:35.63460 | +2:22.14140 | |
20 | Lova Busk | Svegs IK | 10:45.64400 | +2:31.15080 | |
21 | Tilda Sundberg | Fränsta IK | 11:07.66650 | +2:54.17330 | |
22 | Ella Sehlberg | Hägglunds Ski Team SK | 11:17.67630 | +3:04.18310 | |
23 | Sofia Jonsson | Funäsdalens IF | 11:18.67770 | +3:05.18450 | |
24 | Tea Strömqvist | Stuguns SOK Gjurd | 11:19.67800 | +3:05.18480 | |
25 | Tindra Österberg | ÅS IL | 11:32.69150 | +3:19.19830 | |
26 | Klara Göransson | Åsarna IK | 11:54.71310 | +3:40.21990 | |
27 | Fredrikke Koxvig Mathisen | Mörsils IF | 13:44.82370 | +5:31.33050 | |
28 | Viktoria Forslin | Jättendals IF | 14:01.84020 | +5:48.34700 | |
29 | Sanna Rantala | Husums IF SK | 15:01.90030 | +6:48.40710 | |
2.9km, Längdskidor, Fristil, Masstart |
1 | Emma Eriksson | Filipstads SF | 8:02.48170 | | |
2 | Märta Rosenberg | Duveds IF | 8:03.48290 | +1.20 | |
3 | Saga Fältenhag | Högbo GOIF | 8:11.49030 | +8.760 | |
4 | Elina Franzén | Idre SK | 8:21.50040 | +18.1770 | |
5 | Josefin Lindström | Högbo GOIF | 8:24.50380 | +22.2110 | |
6 | Anette Nilsen Molvik | Utleira IL | 8:30.50940 | +27.2670 | |
7 | Ylva Olsson | Mörsils IF | 8:33.51220 | +30.2950 | |
8 | Inga Skjevdal | Röros IL | 8:33.51290 | +31.3020 | |
9 | Emma Höglund | Kramfors Alliansen | 8:36.51520 | +33.3250 | |
10 | Anna Novak | Offerdals SK | 8:44.52340 | +41.4070 | |
11 | Kajsa Rapp | SK Leksand | 8:52.53180 | +50.4910 | |
12 | Lisa Nystedt | Täby IS SK | 8:57.53640 | +54.5370 | |
13 | Eva Christine Gullikstad | Röros IL | 8:58.53750 | +55.5480 | |
14 | Elsa Carlsson | Åsarna IK | 9:02.54160 | +59.5890 | |
15 | Anna Jonsson | Duveds IF | 9:03.54210 | +1:00.5940 | |
16 | Ebba Karlsson | Täby IS SK | 9:03.54290 | +1:01.6020 | |
17 | Wilma Johansson | Åsarna IK | 9:04.54350 | +1:01.6080 | |
18 | Anna Rönning | Röros IL | 9:04.54360 | +1:01.6090 | |
19 | Enja Jonsson | Ytterhogdals IK | 9:07.54680 | +1:05.6410 | |
20 | Hanna Bångman | Offerdals SK | 9:21.56050 | +1:18.7780 | |
21 | Ida Nilsson | Bergeforsens SK | 9:23.56240 | +1:20.7970 | |
22 | Elin Modin | Sollefteå Skidor IF | 9:30.56930 | +1:27.8660 | |
23 | Agnes Hammargård | Svegs IK | 9:46.58550 | +1:43.10280 | |
24 | Maria Eidhagen Harrouch | Högbo GOIF | 9:55.59450 | +1:52.11180 | |
25 | Maren Rygg | Byåsen IL | 10:13.61290 | +2:11.13020 | |
26 | Vanja Kant | Hede SK | 10:23.62260 | +2:20.13990 | |
27 | Hanna Nilsson | Matfors SK | 10:29.62840 | +2:26.14570 | |
28 | Klara Jonsson | Husums IF SK | 10:40.63980 | +2:38.15710 | |
29 | Hilda Lingman | Trönö IK | 10:43.64260 | +2:40.15990 | |
30 | Sanna Sundström | Husums IF SK | 10:55.65480 | +2:53.17210 | |
31 | Sigrid Hübenette | Husums IF SK | 11:05.66410 | +3:02.18140 | |
32 | Alva Eriksson | Sollefteå Skidor IF | 11:20.67970 | +3:18.19700 | |
33 | Elin Vesterlund | Vännäs SK | 12:05.72490 | +4:03.24220 | |
|
2.9km, Längdskidor, Fristil, Masstart |
1 | Mattias Östberg | Stora Tuna IK SK | 7:38.45700 | | |
2 | Sebastian Roed Feragen | Tynset IL | 8:05.48430 | +27.2630 | |
3 | Ebbe Abrahamsson Gjersvold | Utrikes SK | 8:06.48550 | +28.2750 | |
4 | Erik Johansson | Domnarvets GOIF | 8:06.48580 | +28.2780 | |
5 | Mattias Andersson | Domnarvets GOIF | 8:07.48680 | +29.2880 | |
6 | Kalle Georgsson | Högbo GOIF | 8:39.51830 | +1:01.6030 | |
7 | Nils Ole Fuglem | Selbu IL | 8:54.53360 | +1:16.7560 | |
8 | Frank Krouwel | Stora Tuna IK SK | 9:00.53920 | +1:22.8120 | |
9 | Örjan Wiggen Skancke | Röros IL | 9:04.54360 | +1:26.8560 | |
10 | Lukas Jonsson | Årjängs IF | 9:10.54920 | +1:32.9120 | |
11 | Viktor Olsson | Husums IF SK | 9:11.55020 | +1:33.9220 | |
12 | Edvin Nordgren | Åsarna IK | 9:13.55240 | +1:35.9440 | |
13 | Arve Lignell | Lucksta IF | 9:16.55500 | +1:38.9700 | |
14 | Arvid Täpp Almlöf | IK Jarl Rättvik | 9:16.55510 | +1:38.9710 | |
15 | Vetle Meli Narjord | Os IL | 9:21.56050 | +1:43.10250 | |
16 | Rasmus Eriksson | Täfteå IK | 9:22.56170 | +1:44.10370 | |
17 | Elias Rymoen | Röros IL | 9:22.56180 | +1:44.10380 | |
18 | Felix Westerlund | IF Strategen | 9:25.56480 | +1:47.10680 | |
19 | Morten Ryttervoll | Brekken IL | 9:36.57510 | +1:58.11710 | |
20 | Victor Berglund | Järpens SK | 9:41.58000 | +2:03.12200 | |
21 | Wilhelm Dabach | Åsarna IK | 9:50.58990 | +2:12.13190 | |
22 | Hannes Olsson | Mörsils IF | 9:57.59680 | +2:19.13880 | |
23 | Tim Wikén | Åsarna IK | 10:04.60320 | +2:26.14520 | |
24 | Dennis Mehlqvist | Funäsdalens IF | 10:04.60390 | +2:26.14590 | |
25 | Nils Norberg | Lucksta IF | 10:05.60420 | +2:27.14620 | |
26 | Amund Flataker | Hommelvik IL | 10:10.60970 | +2:32.15170 | |
27 | Hannes Sjölund Myhr | ÅS IL | 10:14.61340 | +2:36.15540 | |
28 | Haugen Magnus Dahl | Brekken IL | 10:18.61710 | +2:40.15910 | |
29 | Alvin Källberg | Garphyttans IF | 10:29.62800 | +2:51.17000 | |
30 | Anton Olars | Sågmyra SK | 11:11.67070 | +3:33.21270 | |
2.9km, Längdskidor, Fristil, Masstart |
1 | Edvin Anger | IFK Hedemora SK | 7:17.43620 | | |
2 | Isak Garfvé | IFK Mora SK | 7:19.43880 | +2.160 | |
3 | Gustav Pålsson | Utrikes SK | 7:25.44450 | +8.730 | |
4 | Måns Skoglund | Täby IS SK | 7:26.44530 | +9.810 | |
5 | Jakob Saeter Verdenius | Tolga IL | 7:39.45810 | +21.2090 | |
6 | Andreas Aune Aakerli | Heimdal Ski | 7:45.46420 | +28.2700 | |
7 | Sander Krouwel | Stora Tuna IK SK | 7:56.47520 | +39.3800 | |
8 | Jonas Carlsson | Stora Tuna IK SK | 8:02.48100 | +44.4380 | |
9 | Rasmus Westerlund | IF Strategen | 8:06.48530 | +49.4810 | |
10 | Halvor Konow | Brekken IL | 8:12.49120 | +55.5400 | |
11 | Sivert Granheim | Utleira IL | 8:13.49240 | +56.5520 | |
12 | Albin Köpman | Stora Tuna IK SK | 8:17.49600 | +59.5880 | |
13 | Joergen Schjoelberg | Tynset IL | 8:28.50710 | +1:10.6990 | |
14 | Arvid Johansson | Domnarvets GOIF | 8:29.50830 | +1:12.7110 | |
Visar resultat 1 till 500 av 692[
]