0.8km, Längdskidor, Klassisk stil, Intervallstart |
- | Clara Engman | Lycksele IF | 23:59:59.8639800 | | |
10km, Längdskidor, Fristil, Masstart |
1 | Marcus Fredriksson | Lycksele IF | 26:35.159400 | | 86.8p |
2 | Mattias Vesterlund | Vännäs SK | 27:28.164700 | +53.5200 | 84.0p |
3 | Carl Schogster | Täfteå IK | 29:36.177500 | +3:01.18000 | 78.0p |
- | Johan Nilsson | Byske SK | 23:59:59.8639800 | | |
- | Marcus Grate | Täfteå IK | 23:59:59.8639800 | | |
10km, Längdskidor, Fristil, Masstart |
1 | Björn Sandström | Täfteå IK | 26:20.157900 | | 87.7p |
2 | Viktor Karlsson | Storumans IK | 29:38.177700 | +3:18.19700 | 77.9p |
3 | Elias Persson | Storumans IK | 31:22.188100 | +5:02.30100 | 73.6p |
4 | Erik Öman | Hägglunds Ski Team SK | 34:13.205200 | +7:53.47200 | 67.5p |
5 | Olof Karlsson | Skellefteå SK | 37:00.221900 | +10:40.63900 | 62.4p |
10km, Längdskidor, Fristil, Masstart |
1 | Erik Silfver | IFK Umeå | 26:45.160400 | | 86.3p |
2 | Tor Larsson | Storumans IK | 27:22.164100 | +37.3600 | 84.4p |
3 | Andreas Oskarsson | IFK Umeå | 28:25.170400 | +1:40.9900 | 81.2p |
4 | Hansen Yngvar | Mosjøen IL | 28:27.170600 | +1:42.10100 | 81.1p |
5 | Erik Oskarsson | Sorsele SK | 28:51.173000 | +2:06.12500 | 80.0p |
6 | Johan Sandberg | Täfteå IK | 29:27.176600 | +2:42.16100 | 78.4p |
7 | Hans Årebäck | Bolidens SK | 33:29.200800 | +6:44.40300 | 68.9p |
8 | Marcus Burström | Byske SK | 36:35.219400 | +9:50.58900 | 63.1p |
9 | Simon Kristoffersson | Storumans IK | 36:56.221500 | +10:11.61000 | 62.5p |
5km, Längdskidor, Fristil, Masstart |
1 | Elin Blomberg | Lycksele IF | 17:37.105600 | | |
2 | Nora Bäckström | Robertsfors IK | 18:05.108400 | +28.2700 | |
3 | Siri Löfgren | Skellefteå SK | 20:04.120300 | +2:27.14600 | |
4 | Felicia Konradsson | Lycksele IF | 20:16.121500 | +2:39.15800 | |
- | Linn Svahn | Lycksele IF | 23:59:59.8639800 | | |
- | Thea Holmgren | Täfteå IK | 23:59:59.8639800 | | |
- | Emma Snällfot | Skellefteå SK | 23:59:59.8639800 | | |
5km, Längdskidor, Fristil, Masstart |
1 | Tilda Löfroth | Skellefteå SK | 22:34.135300 | | |
5km, Längdskidor, Fristil, Masstart |
- | Olivia Persson | Storumans IK | 23:59:59.8639800 | | |
5km, Längdskidor, Fristil, Masstart |
1 | Frida Hedman | Klimpfjäll IF | 16:29.98800 | | 63.4p |
2 | Cecilia Mårtensson | Lycksele IF | 17:16.103500 | +47.4600 | 60.5p |
- | Tove Bäckström | SK Tegsnäspojkarna | 23:59:59.8639800 | | |
5km, Längdskidor, Fristil, Masstart |
1 | Sofia Lindberg | Robertsfors IK | 16:37.99600 | | 62.9p |
2 | Evelina Lundqvist | Bolidens SK | 16:47.100600 | +10.900 | 62.2p |
5km, Längdskidor, Fristil, Masstart |
1 | Simon Karlsson | IFK Umeå | 14:52.89100 | | |
2 | Oskar Årebäck | Bolidens SK | 15:40.93900 | +48.4700 | |
3 | Jonathan Dahlberg | Byske SK | 15:54.95300 | +1:02.6100 | |
4 | Isak Stenvall | Spöland Vännäs IF | 16:36.99500 | +1:44.10300 | |
5 | William Westerlund | Byske SK | 17:10.102900 | +2:18.13700 | |
- | Emrik Nordgren | Vännäs SK | 23:59:59.8639800 | | |
5km, Längdskidor, Fristil, Masstart |
1 | Lukas Adolfsson | Täfteå IK | 14:51.89000 | | |
2 | Viktor Strömberg | Täfteå IK | 14:52.89100 | +1 | |
3 | Simon Eriksson | Täfteå IK | 14:53.89200 | +2.100 | |
4 | William Eriksson | Täfteå IK | 16:03.96200 | +1:12.7100 | |
5 | Filip Greus Nilsson | Skellefteå SK | 16:04.96300 | +1:13.7200 | |
6 | Albin Karlsson | Skellefteå SK | 17:07.102600 | +2:16.13500 | |
2.5km, Längdskidor, Fristil, Masstart |
1 | Elin Henriksson | Skellefteå SK | 11:58.71700 | | |
2 | Evelina Nilsson | Högåkers OK | 13:21.80000 | +1:23.8200 | |
3 | Elina Karlsson | Skellefteå SK | 14:22.86100 | +2:24.14300 | |
4 | Elsa Lindmark | Spöland Vännäs IF | 14:30.86900 | +2:32.15100 | |
5 | Alice Vretblom | Röbäcks SK | 14:40.87900 | +2:42.16100 | |
6 | Hannah Eneslätt | Täfteå IK | 14:41.88000 | +2:43.16200 | |
7 | Alma Lundström | Skellefteå SK | 20:04.120300 | +8:06.48500 | |
|
2.5km, Längdskidor, Fristil, Masstart |
1 | Tuva Dahlin | Täfteå IK | 11:44.70300 | | |
2 | Tua Germann | IFK Umeå | 11:45.70400 | +1 | |
3 | Saga Nilsson | Skellefteå SK | 12:05.72400 | +21.2000 | |
4 | Ebba Bergqvist | Norsjö SK | 12:13.73200 | +29.2800 | |
5 | Elin Vesterlund | Vännäs SK | 12:45.76400 | +1:01.6000 | |
6 | Ellen Jonsson Dedert | Tärna IK Fjällvinden | 14:50.88900 | +3:06.18500 | |
7 | Alva Zakrisson | Lycksele IF | 15:49.94800 | +4:05.24400 | |
8 | Elina Westerlund | Spöland Vännäs IF | 16:34.99300 | +4:50.28900 | |
- | Julia Lundgren | Lycksele IF | 23:59:59.8639800 | | |
2.5km, Längdskidor, Fristil, Masstart |
1 | Magdalena Nilsson | Högåkers OK | 10:23.62200 | | |
2 | Maja Årebäck | Bolidens SK | 10:47.64600 | +24.2300 | |
3 | Lia Arvidsson | Täfteå IK | 10:50.64900 | +27.2600 | |
4 | Emmi Eriksson | Täfteå IK | 11:31.69000 | +1:08.6700 | |
5 | Elina Nilsson | Spöland Vännäs IF | 11:40.69900 | +1:17.7600 | |
6 | Linnea Wiklund | Tärna IK Fjällvinden | 12:14.73300 | +1:51.11000 | |
7 | Pernilla Westergren | Täfteå IK | 12:15.73400 | +1:52.11100 | |
- | Linn Schogster | Täfteå IK | 23:59:59.8639800 | | |
- | Emilia Westerlund | Byske SK | 23:59:59.8639800 | | |
2.5km, Längdskidor, Fristil, Masstart |
1 | Klara Abrahamsson | IFK Umeå | 10:54.65300 | | |
2 | Julia Granström | Norsjö SK | 11:43.70200 | +49.4800 | |
3 | Jasmine Konradsson | Lycksele IF | 11:55.71400 | +1:01.6000 | |
4 | Kristina Fridman | Spöland Vännäs IF | 12:02.72100 | +1:08.6700 | |
5 | Vilma Hellström | Täfteå IK | 15:32.93100 | +4:38.27700 | |
2.5km, Längdskidor, Fristil, Masstart |
1 | Leo Svahn | Lycksele IF | 11:03.66200 | | |
2 | Isak Lundholm | Täfteå IK | 11:04.66300 | +1 | |
3 | Hampus Björck | IFK Umeå | 11:36.69500 | +33.3200 | |
4 | Hugo Abrahamsson | IFK Umeå | 11:41.70000 | +38.3700 | |
5 | Arvid Feil Lindmark | Skellefteå SK | 11:45.70400 | +42.4100 | |
6 | Oskar Johansson | IFK Umeå | 11:49.70800 | +46.4500 | |
7 | Johannes Övereng | Mosjøen IL | 11:59.71800 | +56.5500 | |
8 | Solhaug Martin Hansen | Mosjøen IL | 12:06.72500 | +1:03.6200 | |
9 | William Endresen | Mosjøen IL | 12:59.77800 | +1:56.11500 | |
10 | Elias Königsen | Mosjøen IL | 13:57.83600 | +2:54.17300 | |
11 | Simon Isaksson Westermark | Skellefteå SK | 14:36.87500 | +3:33.21200 | |
12 | Andreas Svensson | Vindelns IF | 15:26.92500 | +4:23.26200 | |
13 | Joel Hugosson | Storumans IK | 25:00.149900 | +13:57.83600 | |
- | Rasmus Eriksson | Täfteå IK | 23:59:59.8639800 | | |
2.5km, Längdskidor, Fristil, Masstart |
1 | Morten Hjörneröd | Mosjøen IL | 11:37.69600 | | |
2 | Kristoffer Grønvik | Mosjøen IL | 11:44.70300 | +7.600 | |
3 | Viktor Holmgren | Täfteå IK | 12:05.72400 | +28.2700 | |
4 | Ådne Bukten Bjerkeseth | Halsø IL | 12:11.73000 | +34.3300 | |
5 | Jonas Kärrlander | Täfteå IK | 12:17.73600 | +40.3900 | |
6 | Gabriel Nordgren | Vännäs SK | 14:15.85400 | +2:38.15700 | |
7 | Noah Crüsell | Skellefteå SK | 16:42.100100 | +5:05.30400 | |
- | Martin Blomberg | Lycksele IF | 23:59:59.8639800 | | |
2.5km, Längdskidor, Fristil, Masstart |
1 | Simon Strömberg | Täfteå IK | 10:02.60100 | | |
2 | Fabian Csiky | Lycksele IF | 10:31.63000 | +29.2800 | |
3 | Eric Carlsson | IFK Umeå | 11:06.66500 | +1:04.6300 | |
4 | Oscar Elvedahl | Åga IL | 11:25.68400 | +1:23.8200 | |
5 | Gustav Greus Nilsson | Skellefteå SK | 13:17.79600 | +3:15.19400 | |
- | Linus Westergren | Täfteå IK | 23:59:59.8639800 | | |
2.5km, Längdskidor, Fristil, Masstart |
1 | Linus Nilsson | IFK Umeå | 9:24.56300 | | |
2 | Alexander Gidlund | Husums IF SK | 9:24.56300 | | |
3 | Gustav Kvarnbrink | IFK Umeå | 9:33.57200 | +9.800 | |
4 | William Schultz | IFK Umeå | 9:37.57600 | +13.1200 | |
5 | Hugo Eriksson | Husums IF SK | 9:49.58800 | +25.2400 | |
6 | Arvid Larsson | IFK Umeå | 9:50.58900 | +26.2500 | |
7 | Viktor Ström | IFK Umeå | 10:33.63200 | +1:09.6800 | |
8 | Gustav Eneslätt | Täfteå IK | 10:55.65400 | +1:31.9000 | |
9 | Erik Kärrlander | Täfteå IK | 13:16.79500 | +3:52.23100 | |
1.5km, Längdskidor, Fristil, Masstart |
1 | Alva Svahn | Lycksele IF | 8:50.52900 | | |
2 | Nora Feil Lindmark | Skellefteå SK | 8:55.53400 | +5.400 | |
3 | Klara Lugner | Skellefteå SK | 10:31.63000 | +1:41.10000 | |
4 | Tea Nilsson | Skellefteå SK | 10:47.64600 | +1:57.11600 | |
5 | Emmy Kärrlander | Täfteå IK | 11:14.67300 | +2:24.14300 | |
6 | Ebba Nilsson | Vindelns IF | 11:19.67800 | +2:29.14800 | |
7 | Elsa Bergqvist | Norsjö SK | 11:53.71200 | +3:03.18200 | |
8 | Elina Torger | Storumans IK | 12:00.71900 | +3:10.18900 | |
- | Alva Löfroth | Skellefteå SK | 23:59:59.8639800 | | |
1.5km, Längdskidor, Fristil, Masstart |
1 | Hanna Åsberg | Vindelns IF | 9:09.54800 | | |
2 | Emma Carlsson | Vännäs SK | 9:09.54800 | | |
3 | Nea Arvidsson | Täfteå IK | 9:33.57200 | +24.2300 | |
4 | Brule Gundale | Täfteå IK | 9:40.57900 | +31.3000 | |
5 | Evelina Crüsell | Skellefteå SK | 10:02.60100 | +53.5200 | |
6 | Freja Zakrisson | Lycksele IF | 10:11.61000 | +1:02.6100 | |
7 | Levina Lönnberg | Vilhelmina IK | 10:41.64000 | +1:32.9100 | |
8 | Alva Nilsson | Vindelns IF | 11:24.68300 | +2:15.13400 | |
1.5km, Längdskidor, Fristil, Masstart |
1 | Otto Timby | Täfteå IK | 9:02.54100 | | |
2 | Wilgot Csiky | Lycksele IF | 9:03.54200 | +1 | |
3 | Gustav Wissting | Lycksele IF | 9:06.54500 | +4.300 | |
1.5km, Längdskidor, Fristil, Masstart |
1 | Noel Dahlin | Täfteå IK | 8:02.48100 | | |
2 | Edwin Nordmark | Täfteå IK | 8:36.51500 | +34.3300 | |
3 | Isak Westerlund | Spöland Vännäs IF | 8:58.53700 | +56.5500 | |
4 | Axel Stenvall | Storumans IK | 9:00.53900 | +58.5700 | |
5 | Elof Karlsson | Tavelsjö AIK | 9:08.54700 | +1:06.6500 | |
6 | Alexander Hägglund | Vindelns IF | 11:13.67200 | +3:11.19000 | |
- | Eric Jonsson Dedert | Tärna IK Fjällvinden | 23:59:58.8639700 | | |
- | Josef Lindmark | Vindelns IF | 23:59:59.8639800 | | |
0.8km, Längdskidor, Fristil, Masstart |
1 | Maja Lundholm | Täfteå IK | 3:29.20800 | | |
2 | Elise Överäng | Mosjøen IL | 3:34.21300 | +5.400 | |
3 | Marthe Elena Stenhaug | Mosjøen IL | 3:51.23000 | +22.2100 | |
4 | Siri Grönvik | Mosjøen IL | 4:03.24200 | +34.3300 | |
5 | Miriam Endresen | Mosjøen IL | 4:04.24300 | +35.3400 | |
6 | Elsa Henriksson | Skellefteå SK | 4:31.27000 | +1:02.6100 | |
7 | Regine Solhaug Hansen | Mosjøen IL | 5:15.31400 | +1:46.10500 | |
8 | Filippa Frohm | Storumans IK | 7:14.43300 | +3:45.22400 | |
9 | Tove Gullhagen | Storumans IK | 7:21.44000 | +3:52.23100 | |
- | Mirjam Lindmark | Vindelns IF | 23:59:59.8639800 | | |
- | Hilma Åsberg | Vindelns IF | 23:59:59.8639800 | | |
- | Wilma Engman | Lycksele IF | 23:59:59.8639800 | | |
0.8km, Längdskidor, Fristil, Masstart |
1 | Walter Nordmark | Täfteå IK | 3:55.23400 | | |
2 | Frans Persson | Storumans IK | 3:58.23700 | +3.200 | |
3 | Edvard Svensson | Vindelns IF | 3:58.23700 | +3.200 | |
4 | Marcus Germann | IFK Umeå | 4:43.28200 | +48.4700 | |
5 | Seth Nordin | Lycksele IF | 4:45.28400 | +50.4900 | |
6 | Albert Vretblom | Röbäcks SK | 5:15.31400 | +1:20.7900 | |