12.9km, Längdskidor | ||||||||
1 | Elias Andersson | Sunderby SK | 26:43.160200 | 47:45.286440 | ||||
2 | Edvin Murto | Gellivare Skidallians IK | 27:33.165200 | 49:04.294350 | +1:19.7810 | |||
9.9km, Längdskidor | ||||||||
1 | Wilma Lindgren | Kalix SK | 19:19.115800 | 33:58.203770 | ||||
2 | Ida Gustavsson | IFK Arvidsjaur SK | 19:35.117400 | 34:30.206900 | +31.3030 | |||
3 | Maria Olofsson | Kalix SK | 19:31.117000 | 34:33.207260 | +34.3390 | |||
4 | Johanna Gustavsson | Hemmingsmarks IF | 20:39.123800 | 36:10.216930 | +2:11.13060 | |||
5 | Nelly Johansson | Luleå Gjutarens IF | 21:35.129400 | 37:37.225660 | +3:38.21790 | |||
6 | Sofia Pajala | Strömnäs GIF | 22:54.137300 | 39:58.239740 | +5:59.35870 | |||
7 | Ebba Stenman | Älvsby IF SK | 23:58.143700 | 41:23.248230 | +7:24.44360 | |||
8 | Tova Bohlin | Bodens SK | 24:47.148600 | 42:59.257830 | +9:00.53960 | |||
9 | Emma Gustafsson | Bodens SK | 24:58.149700 | 43:17.259640 | +9:18.55770 | |||
10 | Kristin Uusitalo | Sävast Ski Team IF | 27:13.163200 | 46:36.279580 | +12:38.75710 | |||
9.9km, Längdskidor | ||||||||
1 | Simon Stenberg | Kalix SK | 18:51.113000 | 32:40.195990 | ||||
2 | Andreas Karlsson | Norrfjärdens IF | 19:36.117500 | 34:23.206250 | +1:42.10160 | |||
3 | Martin Granberg | Strömnäs GIF | 19:51.119000 | 35:09.210860 | +2:28.14770 | |||
4 | Damil Butakov | Umba | 22:08.132700 | 39:01.234080 | +6:20.37990 | |||
5.9km, Längdskidor | ||||||||
1 | Olivia Alm | Strömnäs GIF | 13:31.81000 | 22:54.137350 | ||||
2 | Ebba Larsson | Sävast Ski Team IF | 13:35.81400 | 22:56.137570 | +2.120 | |||
3 | Svea Holmbom | Sävast Ski Team IF | 13:51.83000 | 23:36.141520 | +41.4070 | |||
4 | Rebecca Persson | Luleå Gjutarens IF | 14:20.85900 | 24:23.146270 | +1:29.8820 | |||
5 | Carolina Westin | Sävast Ski Team IF | 14:41.88000 | 25:01.150040 | +2:06.12590 | |||
6 | Moa Nilsson | Sävast Ski Team IF | 14:51.89000 | 25:04.150320 | +2:09.12870 | |||
7 | Olivia Norberg | Sävast Ski Team IF | 14:57.89600 | 25:09.150890 | +2:15.13440 | |||
8 | Hilma Törngren | Sävast Ski Team IF | 14:54.89300 | 25:22.152190 | +2:28.14740 | |||
9 | Emilia Riekkola | Sävast Ski Team IF | 15:05.90400 | 25:25.152430 | +2:30.14980 | |||
10 | Sara Brännström | Luleå Gjutarens IF | 15:56.95500 | 26:29.158830 | +3:34.21380 | |||
11 | Sofia Westerlund | Hemmingsmarks IF | 16:03.96200 | 27:10.162960 | +4:16.25510 | |||
12 | Lovisa Strang | Bodens SK | 16:31.99000 | 27:59.167860 | +5:05.30410 | |||
13 | Ellen Gustafsson | Sunderby SK | 16:46.100500 | 28:07.168630 | +5:12.31180 | |||
14 | Alma Nelson | Bodens SK | 16:52.101100 | 28:33.171250 | +5:39.33800 | |||
15 | Agnes Uusitalo | Sävast Ski Team IF | 17:58.107700 | 30:29.182820 | +7:34.45370 | |||
16 | Linn Nordgren | Sävast Ski Team IF | 19:02.114100 | 31:49.190860 | +8:55.53410 | |||
17 | Amalia Söderberg | Sunderby SK | 19:55.119400 | 34:08.204790 | +11:14.67340 | |||
18 | Alva Bohlin | Bodens SK | 20:07.120600 | 34:23.206270 | +11:29.68820 | |||
5.9km, Längdskidor | ||||||||
1 | Filip Öberg | Kalix SK | 13:13.79200 | 22:20.133960 | ||||
2 | Pål Jonsson | Strömnäs GIF | 13:10.78900 | 22:23.134240 | +2.180 | |||
3 | Emil Eliasson | OK Sarven | 13:24.80300 | 22:24.134320 | +3.260 | |||
4 | Erik Granström | Strömnäs GIF | 13:27.80600 | 22:30.134920 | +9.860 | |||
5 | Joel Björkman | Kalix SK | 13:56.83500 | 23:26.140580 | +1:06.6520 | |||
6 | Rasmus Gunnari | Sävast Ski Team IF | 14:00.83900 | 23:50.142940 | +1:29.8880 | |||
7 | Elias Forss | Luleå Gjutarens IF | 14:03.84200 | 23:54.143340 | +1:33.9280 | |||
8 | Elias Antonsen | Sävast Ski Team IF | 14:29.86800 | 24:14.145390 | +1:54.11330 | |||
9 | Jens Eriksson | Norrfjärdens IF | 14:39.87800 | 24:49.148810 | +2:28.14750 | |||
10 | Eelis Murto | OK Sarven | 14:59.89800 | 25:26.152580 | +3:06.18520 | |||
11 | Petter Johansson | Sävast Ski Team IF | 15:42.94100 | 26:13.157270 | +3:53.23210 | |||
12 | Kalle Tuuri | Luleå Gjutarens IF | 16:22.98100 | 27:13.163220 | +4:52.29160 | |||
13 | Arvid Johansson | Sävast Ski Team IF | 16:30.98900 | 27:18.163750 | +4:57.29690 | |||
14 | Hugo Sundberg | Bodens SK | 18:12.109100 | 30:07.180680 | +7:47.46620 | |||
3.8km, Längdskidor | ||||||||
1 | Lisa Eriksson | Strömnäs GIF | 12:43.76200 | 21:21.128060 | ||||
2 | Elsa Holmbom | Sävast Ski Team IF | 12:57.77600 | 21:41.130010 | +19.1850 | |||
3 | Hanna Lundberg | Luleå Gjutarens IF | 13:26.80500 | 21:43.130280 | +22.2120 | |||
4 | Elsa Larsson | Sävast Ski Team IF | 13:11.79000 | 21:56.131550 | +34.3390 | |||
5 | Emma Lindqvist | Bodens SK | 13:20.79900 | 22:04.132340 | +42.4180 | |||
6 | Wilma Riekkola | Sävast Ski Team IF | 14:02.84100 | 23:21.140090 | +2:00.11930 | |||
7 | Saga Törngren | Luleå Gjutarens IF | 14:16.85500 | 23:41.142080 | +2:20.13920 | |||
8 | Alina Kitok | Luleå Gjutarens IF | 14:40.87900 | 23:56.143510 | +2:34.15350 | |||
9 | Frida Ingesson | Strömnäs GIF | 15:17.91600 | 24:40.147980 | +3:19.19820 | |||
10 | Saga Nelson | Bodens SK | 15:02.90100 | 24:42.148130 | +3:20.19970 | |||
11 | Sally Berglund | Sävast Ski Team IF | 15:18.91700 | 25:31.153000 | +4:09.24840 | |||
12 | Moa Danielsson | Sävast Ski Team IF | 16:18.97700 | 26:39.159800 | +5:17.31640 | |||
13 | Emma Gustafsson | Hemmingsmarks IF | 16:06.96500 | 26:45.160460 | +5:24.32300 | |||
14 | Rebecka Johnselius | Kalix SK | 16:43.100200 | 28:02.168150 | +6:40.39990 | |||
15 | Emma Johansson | Bodens SK | 17:43.106200 | 28:49.172850 | +7:27.44690 | |||
16 | Elina Sundkvist | Kalix SK | 17:51.107000 | 29:19.175890 | +7:58.47730 | |||
17 | Anna Brännström | Luleå Gjutarens IF | 18:22.110100 | 29:21.176040 | +7:59.47880 | |||
18 | Jennifer Nevanperä | Sävast Ski Team IF | 18:05.108400 | 30:02.180170 | +8:41.52010 | |||
19 | Alva Nordmark | Sävast Ski Team IF | 20:32.123100 | 33:41.202040 | +12:19.73880 | |||
3.8km, Längdskidor | ||||||||
1 | Tobias Snell | Luleå Gjutarens IF | 12:08.72700 | 20:10.120980 | ||||
2 | Albin Åström | Bodens SK | 13:26.80500 | 22:04.132300 | +1:53.11220 | |||
3 | Martin Lundström | Bodens SK | 13:52.83100 | 22:42.136140 | +2:31.15060 | |||
4 | Victor Berglund | Bodens SK | 14:16.85500 | 23:19.139810 | +3:08.18730 | |||
5 | Christoffer Alm | Strömnäs GIF | 14:25.86400 | 23:38.141700 | +3:27.20620 | |||
6 | Simon Eriksson | Kalix SK | 14:43.88200 | 23:58.143700 | +3:47.22620 | |||
7 | Simon Markström | Luleå Gjutarens IF | 14:18.85700 | 24:11.145010 | +4:00.23930 | |||
8 | Jakob Fredby | Luleå Gjutarens IF | 15:00.89900 | 24:49.148870 | +4:38.27790 | |||
9 | Nils Olsson Lasu | Sunderby SK | 15:17.91600 | 24:59.149810 | +4:48.28730 | |||
10 | Arvid Strang | Bodens SK | 16:25.98400 | 26:45.160420 | +6:34.39340 | |||
11 | Johan Nevanperä | Sävast Ski Team IF | 16:37.99600 | 27:02.162170 | +6:51.41090 | |||
12 | Felix Selberg | Bodens SK | 17:09.102800 | 27:40.165920 | +7:29.44840 | |||
3.5km, Längdskidor | ||||||||
1 | Alva Isaksson | Sävast Ski Team IF | 8:51.53000 | 14:11.85030 | ||||
2 | Ella Johansson | Sävast Ski Team IF | 9:05.54400 | 14:48.88780 | +37.3650 | |||
3 | Emma Antonsen | Sävast Ski Team IF | 9:09.54800 | 15:02.90100 | +50.4970 | |||
4 | Klara Danielsson | Sävast Ski Team IF | 9:47.58600 | 15:44.94370 | +1:33.9240 | |||
5 | Anna Lindh | Sävast Ski Team IF | 9:57.59600 | 15:56.95590 | +1:45.10460 | |||
6 | Linda Hedlund | Sävast Ski Team IF | 9:56.59500 | 16:14.97360 | +2:03.12230 | |||
7 | Felicia Westin | Sävast Ski Team IF | 10:13.61200 | 16:39.99850 | +2:28.14720 | |||
8 | Vera Vennberg | Sävast Ski Team IF | 10:36.63500 | 17:10.102910 | +2:58.17780 | |||
9 | Emmi Riikola | Sävast Ski Team IF | 10:52.65100 | 17:56.107510 | +3:44.22380 | |||
10 | Clara Granljung | Kalix SK | 11:16.67500 | 18:02.108110 | +3:50.22980 | |||
11 | Melissa Jansson | Bodens SK | 12:32.75100 | 19:32.117170 | +5:21.32040 | |||
12 | Agnes Säfström Niemi | Kalix SK | 12:30.74900 | 20:01.120010 | +5:49.34880 | |||
13 | Isabelle Johnselius | Kalix SK | 12:49.76800 | 20:54.125360 | +6:43.40230 | |||
3.5km, Längdskidor | ||||||||
1 | Albert Marjeta | Kalix SK | 7:34.45300 | 12:11.73020 | ||||
2 | Linus Antonsen | Sävast Ski Team IF | 7:40.45900 | 12:38.75720 | +27.2600 | |||
3 | Jesper Lindqvist | Bodens SK | 7:41.46000 | 12:54.77330 | +43.4210 | |||
4 | Oscar Säfström Niemi | Kalix SK | 9:09.54800 | 14:37.87650 | +2:26.14530 | |||
5 | William Roberts | Sävast Ski Team IF | 9:02.54100 | 14:48.88780 | +2:37.15660 | |||
6 | Tim Lundberg | Luleå Gjutarens IF | 9:33.57200 | 15:20.91950 | +3:09.18830 | |||
7 | Isak Matti | Sävast Ski Team IF | 9:56.59500 | 15:50.94910 | +3:38.21790 | |||
8 | Akseli Raappana | Sävast Ski Team IF | 11:19.67800 | 18:11.109010 | +5:59.35890 | |||
9 | Nils Johansson | Bodens SK | 12:06.72500 | 19:37.117650 | +7:26.44530 | |||
10 | Isak Kettunen | Bodens SK | 12:31.75000 | 20:07.120670 | +7:56.47550 | |||
11 | Olle Lindström | Sävast Ski Team IF | 13:34.81300 | 22:43.136290 | +10:32.63170 |