20km, Längdskidor, Klassisk stil, Masstart | |||||
1 | Nina Lintzén | Årsunda IF | 1:04:43.388200 | 73.3p | |
2 | Clara Auland | Sävast Ski Team IF | 1:04:44.388300 | 73.2p | |
3 | Maria Sundström | Strömnäs GIF | 1:04:45.388400 | 73.2p | |
20km, Längdskidor, Klassisk stil, Masstart | |||||
1 | Linda Isaksson | Bodens SK | 1:33:21.560000 | 48.8p | |
2 | Petronella Rutström | Luleå | 1:43:25.620400 | 43.6p | |
3 | Angela Hallman | Råneå SK | 1:57:18.703700 | 38.1p | |
20km, Längdskidor, Klassisk stil, Masstart | |||||
1 | Birgitta Mörtberg-pajala | Strömnäs GIF | 1:29:43.538200 | 50.9p | |
20km, Längdskidor, Klassisk stil, Masstart | |||||
1 | Doris Bertilsson | Bodens SK | 2:13:53.803200 | 33.1p | |
20km, Längdskidor, Klassisk stil, Masstart | |||||
1 | Albin Larsson | Sunderby SK | 1:06:28.398700 | 71.1p | |
2 | Marcus Nilsson | Lulekamraterna | 1:10:10.420900 | 66.9p | |
20km, Längdskidor, Klassisk stil, Masstart | |||||
1 | Martin Bergström | Piteå Elit SK | 53:52.323100 | 90.5p | |
2 | Ari Luusua | Ounasvaaran Hiito | 53:53.323200 | 90.5p | |
3 | Erik Silfver | IFK Umeå | 53:54.323300 | 90.4p | |
20km, Längdskidor, Klassisk stil, Masstart | |||||
1 | Markus Knutgård | Haparanda SKT | 1:03:05.378400 | 75.4p | |
2 | Andreas Nilsson | Sävast Ski Team IF | 1:06:14.397300 | 71.4p | |
3 | Robert Segerlund | Avans SK | 1:14:25.446400 | 62.6p | |
20km, Längdskidor, Klassisk stil, Masstart | |||||
1 | Lars Nilsson | Strömnäs GIF | 1:04:19.385800 | 73.8p | |
2 | Stefan Messner | Sävast Ski Team IF | 1:04:37.387600 | 73.4p | |
3 | Espen Trældal | Bodens SK | 1:11:59.431800 | 65.0p | |
20km, Längdskidor, Klassisk stil, Masstart | |||||
1 | Tommy Gustavsson | Hemmingsmarks IF | 58:39.351800 | 82.0p | |
2 | Seppo Koivisto | Lohko | 1:06:47.400600 | 70.7p | |
3 | Rickard Öberg | Hemmingsmarks IF | 1:13:40.441900 | 63.3p | |
20km, Längdskidor, Klassisk stil, Masstart | |||||
1 | Torbjörn Andersson | Strömnäs GIF | 1:04:51.389000 | 73.1p | |
2 | Sven Öhrnerling | Luleå Gjutarens IF | 1:05:42.394100 | 72.0p | |
3 | Pauli Rantala | Kukkola IF | 1:07:35.405400 | 69.8p | |
20km, Längdskidor, Klassisk stil, Masstart | |||||
1 | Sven-erik Pajala | Strömnäs GIF | 1:09:30.416900 | 67.6p | |
2 | Thomas Mikko | Jukkasjärvi IF | 1:12:13.433200 | 64.7p | |
3 | Jan-erik Matti | Bodens SK | 1:13:29.440800 | 63.5p | |
20km, Längdskidor, Klassisk stil, Masstart | |||||
1 | Esa Rantakeisu | Finland | 1:13:45.442400 | 63.2p | |
2 | Leif Hedman | SK Järven | 1:13:55.443400 | 63.1p | |
20km, Längdskidor, Klassisk stil, Masstart | |||||
1 | Mats Nordin | Lulekamraterna | 1:09:29.416800 | 67.6p | |
2 | Mikael Nilsson | Vattenfalls IF | 1:15:12.451100 | 61.9p | |
3 | Ruben Andersson | Strömnäs GIF | 1:15:39.453800 | 61.5p |