10km, Längdskidor, Fristil, Intervallstart |
1 | Gustav Sundström | Garphyttans IF | 23:06.138570 | | 78.4p |
2 | Adam Gillman | Garphyttans IF | 23:29.140830 | +22.2160 | 77.2p |
3 | Tobias Bjernulf | Sundbybergs IK | 24:37.147630 | +1:30.8960 | 73.6p |
10km, Längdskidor, Fristil, Intervallstart |
1 | Sebastian Torstensson | Karlslunds IF SF | 23:30.140910 | | 77.1p |
2 | Joel Hultin | Garphyttans IF | 24:54.149370 | +1:24.8360 | 72.8p |
3 | Ulf Hylander | SLK Oxelösund | 27:45.166470 | +4:15.25460 | 65.3p |
5km, Längdskidor, Fristil, Intervallstart |
1 | Amelia Furunäs | IFK Grängesberg SK | 13:24.80340 | | |
5km, Längdskidor, Fristil, Intervallstart |
1 | Rebecka Hylander | Nyköpings OK | 15:28.92750 | | |
5km, Längdskidor, Fristil, Intervallstart |
1 | Christian Olsson | Årjängs IF | 12:39.75810 | | |
2 | Rickard Ericsson | Garphyttans IF | 13:07.78650 | +28.2740 | |
3km, Längdskidor, Fristil, Intervallstart |
1 | Klara Andersson | Dala-Järna IK | 7:03.42270 | | |
2 | Anja Andersdotter | Garphyttans IF | 7:26.44550 | +22.2180 | |
3 | Sofie Franzén | Almby IK | 7:33.45210 | +29.2840 | |
4 | Maja Furunäs | IFK Grängesberg SK | 7:48.46710 | +44.4340 | |
5 | Malin Olofsson-bierfeldt | Torshälla-Nyby IS | 7:51.47040 | +47.4670 | |
6 | Elin Törnqvist | Garphyttans IF | 8:25.50470 | +1:22.8100 | |
7 | Sofia Green | Almby IK | 9:11.55040 | +2:07.12670 | |
8 | Clara Karlsson | Garphyttans IF | 9:27.56690 | +2:24.14320 | |
9 | Anna Nilsson | Garphyttans IF | 10:09.60800 | +3:05.18430 | |
10 | Emelie Karlberg | Garphyttans IF | 11:39.69800 | +4:35.27430 | |
11 | Elin Sundvall Krüger | Garphyttans IF | 11:49.70860 | +4:45.28490 | |
3km, Längdskidor, Fristil, Intervallstart |
1 | Chanell Cranning Hillgren | Dala-Järna IK | 6:18.37780 | | |
2 | Alicia Furunäs | IFK Grängesberg SK | 6:21.38010 | +2.130 | |
3 | Maja Karlsson | Årjängs IF | 6:38.39750 | +19.1870 | |
4 | Elin Schagerström | Garphyttans IF | 7:04.42330 | +45.4450 | |
5 | Ronja Andersdotter | Garphyttans IF | 7:09.42860 | +50.4980 | |
6 | Linnea Johansson | Linköpings SK | 7:22.44190 | +1:04.6310 | |
7 | Lovisa Lillsjö | Torshälla-Nyby IS | 7:45.46420 | +1:26.8540 | |
3km, Längdskidor, Fristil, Intervallstart |
1 | Wilhelm Bergentz | Almby IK | 6:44.40370 | | |
2 | Kasper Olsen | Grava SK | 7:07.42610 | +22.2140 | |
3 | Emil Kun | Hällbybrunns IF | 7:24.44340 | +39.3870 | |
4 | Johan Åkerberg | Hällbybrunns IF | 7:26.44520 | +41.4050 | |
5 | Lukas Jonsson | Årjängs IF | 7:26.44560 | +41.4090 | |
6 | Olle Lundberg | Filipstads SF | 7:29.44890 | +45.4420 | |
7 | Nils Schagerström | Garphyttans IF | 7:37.45630 | +52.5160 | |
8 | Ludvig Berg | Granbergsdals IF | 7:41.46010 | +56.5540 | |
9 | Elias Hedlund | Granbergsdals IF | 7:46.46500 | +1:01.6030 | |
10 | Jonathan Swartling | Garphyttans IF | 8:02.48180 | +1:18.7710 | |
11 | Alvin Källberg | Garphyttans IF | 8:04.48360 | +1:19.7890 | |
12 | Albin Källiden | Granbergsdals IF | 8:08.48700 | +1:23.8230 | |
13 | Jonatan Kraft | Almby IK | 8:14.49350 | +1:29.8880 | |
14 | Simon Nilsson | Granbergsdals IF | 8:20.49920 | +1:35.9450 | |
15 | Henrik Franzén | Almby IK | 8:21.50080 | +1:37.9610 | |
16 | Måns Olsen | Grava SK | 8:34.51330 | +1:49.10860 | |
17 | Filip Andersson | Garphyttans IF | 9:21.56000 | +2:36.15530 | |
18 | Jonathan Tellestedt | Garphyttans IF | 9:27.56620 | +2:42.16150 | |
19 | Linus Ganebäck | Almby IK | 10:44.64370 | +4:00.23900 | |
3km, Längdskidor, Fristil, Intervallstart |
1 | Andreas Albinsson | Töcksfors IF | 5:57.35600 | | |
2 | Albin Johansson | Linköpings SK | 6:04.36390 | +7.690 | |
3 | Jakob Thellsén | Vreta Skid o Mk | 6:24.38300 | +27.2600 | |
4 | Joel Ernstsson | Finspångs SOK | 6:29.38830 | +32.3130 | |
5 | Emil Hagström | Garphyttans IF | 6:30.38980 | +33.3280 | |
6 | Thomas Norström | Torshälla-Nyby IS | 6:31.39090 | +34.3390 | |
7 | Pontus Olofsson Bierfelt | Torshälla-Nyby IS | 6:38.39760 | +41.4060 | |
8 | Linus Jonsson | Årjängs IF | 7:13.43200 | +1:16.7500 | |
9 | Anton Andersson | Frövi IK | 7:13.43290 | +1:16.7590 | |
10 | Mattias Törnqvist | Garphyttans IF | 7:30.44920 | +1:33.9220 | |
11 | Nils Kylborn | Almby IK | 7:34.45350 | +1:37.9650 | |
12 | Linus Dudal | Almby IK | 7:54.47360 | +1:57.11660 | |
13 | Erik Götvall | Almby IK | 8:14.49310 | +2:17.13610 | |
14 | Edvin Fredlund | Almby IK | 8:18.49700 | +2:21.14000 | |
15 | Albert Renell | Torshälla-Nyby IS | 8:56.53580 | +2:59.17880 | |
|
1.5km, Längdskidor, Fristil, Intervallstart |
1 | Molly Furunäs | IFK Grängesberg SK | 5:39.33830 | | |
2 | Alma Olsson | Garphyttans IF | 6:06.36560 | +27.2630 | |
3 | Ida Ernstsson | Finspångs SOK | 7:07.42600 | +1:27.8670 | |
4 | Linnea Skeppner | Garphyttans IF | 7:19.43860 | +1:40.9930 | |
5 | Amanda Atterhed | Garphyttans IF | 8:11.49010 | +2:31.15080 | |
6 | Ellen Pelander | Granbergsdals IF | 9:05.54460 | +3:26.20530 | |
7 | Nelly Mårtensson | Garphyttans IF | 9:26.56500 | +3:46.22570 | |
1.5km, Längdskidor, Fristil, Intervallstart |
1 | Karl Kylborn | Almby IK | 4:51.29000 | | |
2 | Erik Johansson | Zinkgruvans IF | 5:21.32070 | +30.2970 | |
3 | Charlie Swartling | Garphyttans IF | 5:50.34950 | +59.5850 | |
4 | Elias Thellsén | Vreta Skid o Mk | 5:54.35370 | +1:03.6270 | |
5 | Sebastian Pettersson | Finspångs SOK | 5:54.35380 | +1:03.6280 | |
6 | Karl Bennet | Zinkgruvans IF | 5:56.35520 | +1:05.6420 | |
7 | Måns Bergqvist | Garphyttans IF | 6:03.36210 | +1:12.7110 | |
8 | Noa Lundh | Almby IK | 6:50.40950 | +1:59.11850 | |
9 | Daniel Kraft | Almby IK | 6:58.41790 | +2:07.12690 | |
10km, Längdskidor, Fristil, Intervallstart |
1 | Oskar Nederheim | Föreningen IKJ Haninge | 28:50.172900 | | 62.9p |
Rankingpoäng för klasser under HD16 har dolts (
läs varför)