16km, Längdskidor, Jaktstart |
1 | Oscar Westin | Sävast Ski Team IF | 40:17.241610 | | 80.2p |
2 | Elias Andersson | Sunderby SK | 40:37.243650 | +20.1940 | 79.4p |
3 | Emil Edman | Luleå Gjutarens IF | 41:52.251190 | +1:35.9480 | 76.7p |
4 | Johan Ahlström | Sävast Ski Team IF | 42:04.252320 | +1:47.10610 | 76.3p |
5 | Kalle Eriksson | Sävast Ski Team IF | 42:19.253840 | +2:02.12130 | 75.7p |
6 | André Mattei | Sävast Ski Team IF | 42:21.254050 | +2:04.12340 | 75.7p |
7 | Erik Edman | Luleå Gjutarens IF | 42:22.254130 | +2:05.12420 | 75.6p |
8 | Jesper Pettersson | Strömnäs GIF | 42:37.255630 | +2:20.13920 | 75.1p |
9 | Johan Stridsman | I 19 IF | 43:08.258720 | +2:51.17010 | 74.1p |
10 | Jakob Fridesjö | Sävast Ski Team IF | 43:09.258810 | +2:52.17100 | 74.1p |
11 | Erik Pakkala | Sävast Ski Team IF | 44:11.265030 | +3:54.23320 | 72.1p |
12 | Kevin Roberts | Sävast Ski Team IF | 45:26.272510 | +5:09.30800 | 69.8p |
13 | Alexander Engman | Gellivare Skidallians IK | 46:12.277190 | +5:55.35480 | 68.4p |
14 | Marcus Karlsson | Kalix SK | 46:14.277330 | +5:57.35620 | 68.4p |
15 | David Nilsson | Sävast Ski Team IF | 46:17.277660 | +6:00.35950 | 68.3p |
16 | Niklas Öberg | Strömnäs GIF | 47:50.286960 | +7:33.45250 | 65.8p |
16km, Längdskidor, Jaktstart |
1 | Jacob Engström | Kalix SK | 37:33.225280 | | 87.1p |
2 | Simon Öberg | Kalix SK | 38:50.232910 | +1:16.7530 | 83.8p |
3 | Anton Åström | Bodens SK | 38:51.233000 | +1:17.7620 | 83.7p |
4 | Erik Axelsson | Strömnäs GIF | 39:59.239880 | +2:26.14500 | 80.9p |
5 | Henrik Fjällborg | Jukkasjärvi IF | 40:28.242770 | +2:54.17390 | 79.8p |
6 | Emil Winsa | Jukkasjärvi IF | 40:53.245280 | +3:20.19900 | 78.8p |
16km, Längdskidor, Jaktstart |
1 | Martin Bergström | Piteå Elit SK | 36:51.221020 | | 89.1p |
2 | Viktor Brännmark | Bodens SK | 37:19.223830 | +28.2710 | 87.8p |
3 | Niklas Niska | Bodens SK | 37:19.223880 | +28.2760 | 87.8p |
4 | Tarjei Solli | Norway | 37:41.226050 | +50.4930 | 86.8p |
5 | Karl Edenroth | Piteå Elit SK | 38:59.233890 | +2:08.12770 | 83.3p |
6 | Mikael Stenqvist | Sävast Ski Team IF | 44:09.264850 | +7:18.43730 | 72.1p |
7 | Stephan Schnabel | Studentidrott | 51:24.308320 | +14:33.87200 | 60.7p |
13.5km, Längdskidor, Jaktstart |
1 | Clara Auland | Sävast Ski Team IF | 37:52.227110 | | |
2 | Maria Sundström | Strömnäs GIF | 38:29.230810 | +37.3600 | |
3 | Lovisa Modig | Sävast Ski Team IF | 38:47.232610 | +55.5400 | |
4 | Carolin Andersson | Gellivare Skidallians IK | 38:49.232850 | +57.5640 | |
11km, Längdskidor, Jaktstart |
1 | Ottilia Niemi | IFK Kiruna | 36:02.216160 | | 68.6p |
2 | Matilda Jönsson | Sävast Ski Team IF | 36:07.216640 | +4.380 | 68.5p |
3 | Jenny Larsson | Luleå Gjutarens IF | 36:20.217910 | +17.1650 | 68.1p |
4 | Vendela Henriksson | Luleå Gjutarens IF | 37:28.224780 | +1:26.8520 | 66.0p |
5 | Astrid Lindmark | IFK Kiruna | 39:39.237810 | +3:36.21550 | 62.4p |
11km, Längdskidor, Jaktstart |
1 | Lisa Vinsa | Jukkasjärvi IF | 34:14.205320 | | 72.2p |
2 | Hanna Wikman | Gellivare Skidallians IK | 34:44.208330 | +30.2910 | 71.2p |
3 | Ida Sundström | Luleå Gjutarens IF | 36:03.216260 | +1:49.10840 | 68.6p |
4 | Elin Edman | Luleå Gjutarens IF | 38:52.233180 | +4:38.27760 | 63.6p |
5 | Fanny Andersson | Sävast Ski Team IF | 41:30.248930 | +7:16.43510 | 59.6p |
7km, Längdskidor, Jaktstart |
1 | Amanda Lundström | Bodens SK | 23:05.138490 | | |
2 | Sara Thyni | Kalix SK | 23:15.139470 | +9.880 | |
3 | Sofia Westin | Sävast Ski Team IF | 23:56.143550 | +50.4960 | |
4 | Märtha Lindmark | IFK Kiruna | 24:07.144660 | +1:01.6070 | |
5 | Sofia Pajala | Strömnäs GIF | 24:37.147660 | +1:31.9070 | |
6 | Elvira Öberg | Hemmingsmarks IF | 24:38.147770 | +1:32.9180 | |
7 | Emma Gustafsson | Bodens SK | 27:48.166720 | +4:42.28130 | |
8 | Karin Rönnbäck | Kalix SK | 28:03.168230 | +4:57.29640 | |
|
7km, Längdskidor, Jaktstart |
1 | Maria Olofsson | Kalix SK | 21:46.130580 | | |
2 | Wilma Lindgren | Kalix SK | 21:57.131690 | +11.1010 | |
3 | Ida Gustavsson | IFK Arvidsjaur SK | 21:58.131730 | +11.1050 | |
4 | Nelly Johansson | Luleå Gjutarens IF | 22:07.132600 | +20.1920 | |
5 | Louise Roslin | Norrfjärdens IF | 22:34.135300 | +47.4620 | |
6 | Maja Majbäck | Jukkasjärvi IF | 22:44.136380 | +58.5700 | |
7 | Linda Marie Tillstam | Jukkasjärvi IF | 24:24.146320 | +2:37.15640 | |
8 | Ebba Stenman | Älvsby IF SK | 24:39.147830 | +2:52.17150 | |
9 | Linnea Fjällborg | Jukkasjärvi IF | 25:30.152900 | +3:43.22220 | |
7km, Längdskidor, Jaktstart |
1 | Anton Laine | Kalix SK | 20:29.122860 | | |
2 | Andreas Karlsson | Norrfjärdens IF | 20:30.122910 | +0 | |
3 | Anton Murto | OK Sarven | 20:47.124680 | +18.1720 | |
4 | Martin Granberg | Strömnäs GIF | 21:38.129740 | +1:08.6780 | |
5 | Ludvig Jakobsson | Bodens SK | 22:44.136380 | +2:15.13420 | |
6 | Oskar Sundqvist | Luleå Gjutarens IF | 23:01.138000 | +2:31.15040 | |
7km, Längdskidor, Jaktstart |
1 | Simon Stenberg | Kalix SK | 19:18.115750 | | |
2 | Joel Åström | Bodens SK | 19:23.116280 | +5.430 | |
3 | Jesper Matti | Bodens SK | 20:59.125840 | +1:40.9990 | |
6km, Längdskidor, Jaktstart |
1 | Ebba Larsson | Sävast Ski Team IF | 22:50.136900 | | |
2 | Carolina Westin | Sävast Ski Team IF | 23:23.140240 | +33.3240 | |
3 | Emilia Riekkola | Sävast Ski Team IF | 23:57.143600 | +1:07.6600 | |
4 | Moa Nilsson | Sävast Ski Team IF | 24:07.144690 | +1:17.7690 | |
5 | Lovisa Eriksson | Luleå Gjutarens IF | 25:53.155210 | +3:03.18210 | |
6 | Wilma Kilpala | Sunderby SK | 26:56.161550 | +4:06.24550 | |
7 | Ellen Rosenberg | OK Sarven | 26:59.161820 | +4:09.24820 | |
8 | Marja-meele Päiviö | Jukkasjärvi IF | 27:00.161970 | +4:10.24970 | |
9 | Lovisa Strang | Bodens SK | 29:27.176620 | +6:37.39620 | |
10 | Cecilia Thun | Sunderby SK | 32:59.197870 | +10:09.60870 | |
6km, Längdskidor, Jaktstart |
1 | Filip Öberg | Kalix SK | 21:47.130680 | | |
2 | Rasmus Gunnari | Sävast Ski Team IF | 22:28.134710 | +40.3930 | |
3 | Emil Eliasson | OK Sarven | 22:35.135410 | +47.4630 | |
4 | Hampus Östlin | Sunderby SK | 23:37.141610 | +1:49.10830 | |
5 | Petter Johansson | Sävast Ski Team IF | 25:28.152700 | +3:40.21920 | |
5km, Längdskidor, Jaktstart |
1 | Hanna Lundberg | Luleå Gjutarens IF | 19:20.115920 | | |
2 | Elsa Holmbom | Sävast Ski Team IF | 20:03.120290 | +43.4270 | |
3 | Alina Kitok | Luleå Gjutarens IF | 20:37.123620 | +1:17.7600 | |
4 | Lisa Ingesson | Strömnäs GIF | 20:40.123940 | +1:20.7920 | |
5 | Hilma Gustafsson | IFK Arvidsjaur SK | 20:44.124370 | +1:24.8350 | |
6 | Emma Lindqvist | Bodens SK | 21:01.126000 | +1:40.9980 | |
7 | Cornelia Nilsson | Hemmingsmarks IF | 21:09.126850 | +1:49.10830 | |
8 | Saga Törngren | Luleå Gjutarens IF | 21:28.128710 | +2:07.12690 | |
9 | Marta Rosenberg | OK Sarven | 21:29.128800 | +2:08.12780 | |
10 | Sofia Lundkvist | Kalix SK | 21:50.130960 | +2:30.14940 | |
11 | Agnes Hökfors | Luleå Gjutarens IF | 22:33.135240 | +3:13.19220 | |
12 | Klara Gustavsson | Sävast Ski Team IF | 22:39.135810 | +3:18.19790 | |
13 | Sally Berglund | Sävast Ski Team IF | 22:49.136830 | +3:29.20810 | |
14 | Agnes Orädd | Älvsby IF SK | 22:56.137580 | +3:36.21560 | |
15 | Frida Ingesson | Strömnäs GIF | 22:57.137660 | +3:37.21640 | |
16 | Alma Hansson | Malmbergets Aif | 23:09.138820 | +3:49.22800 | |
17 | Martina Alnelind | Bodens SK | 24:19.145810 | +4:58.29790 | |
18 | Moa Danielsson | Sävast Ski Team IF | 24:58.149730 | +5:38.33710 | |
5km, Längdskidor, Jaktstart |
1 | Olivia Norberg | Sävast Ski Team IF | 17:52.107120 | | |
2 | Malin Sundén | Arjeplogs SK | 19:41.118090 | +1:49.10870 | |
3 | Nelly Stenman | Älvsby IF SK | 20:21.122040 | +2:29.14820 | |
4 | Alma Nelson | Bodens SK | 20:51.125050 | +2:59.17830 | |
5 | Linn Nordgren | Sävast Ski Team IF | 22:15.133480 | +4:23.26260 | |
5km, Längdskidor, Jaktstart |
1 | Viktor Majbäck | Jukkasjärvi IF | 17:12.103120 | | |
2 | Tobias Snell | Luleå Gjutarens IF | 17:50.106900 | +37.3680 | |
3 | Ludvig Fredriksson | Strömnäs GIF | 18:19.109880 | +1:07.6660 | |
4 | Sven Lindmark | IFK Kiruna | 19:30.116910 | +2:17.13690 | |
5 | Simon Eriksson | Kalix SK | 20:04.120360 | +2:52.17140 | |
6 | Martin Lundström | Bodens SK | 21:41.130010 | +4:28.26790 | |
7 | Viktor Hallergren | Sunderby SK | 21:47.130650 | +4:35.27430 | |
8 | Jakob Fredby | Luleå Gjutarens IF | 22:34.135340 | +5:22.32120 | |
9 | Nils Olsson Lasu | Sunderby SK | 24:03.144270 | +6:51.41050 | |
10 | Gabriel Miernik | Malmbergets Aif | 27:20.163930 | +10:08.60710 | |
11 | Mattias Pigg | Malmbergets Aif | 29:08.174710 | +11:55.71490 | |
5km, Längdskidor, Jaktstart |
1 | Pål Jonsson | Strömnäs GIF | 16:17.97640 | | |
2 | Jesper Lindberg | OK Sarven | 16:40.99990 | +23.2250 | |
3 | Eelis Murto | OK Sarven | 18:13.109270 | +1:56.11530 | |
4 | Arvid Johansson | Sävast Ski Team IF | 18:56.113540 | +2:39.15800 | |
5 | Arvid Juuso | Sunderby SK | 19:09.114800 | +2:51.17060 | |
6 | Hugo Sundberg | Bodens SK | 19:18.115740 | +3:01.18000 | |
7 | Elias Berglund | Hemmingsmarks IF | 19:42.118110 | +3:24.20370 | |
4km, Längdskidor, Jaktstart |
1 | Lisa Eriksson | Strömnäs GIF | 14:59.89820 | | |
2 | Therese Patomella | Jukkasjärvi IF | 15:12.91150 | +13.1230 | |
3 | Lovisa Fjällborg | Jukkasjärvi IF | 15:21.92030 | +22.2110 | |
4 | Wilma Riekkola | Sävast Ski Team IF | 15:27.92680 | +28.2760 | |
5 | Elsa Larsson | Sävast Ski Team IF | 15:41.94000 | +41.4080 | |
6 | Saga Nelson | Bodens SK | 16:39.99890 | +1:40.9970 | |
7 | Linnea Antonsen | Sävast Ski Team IF | 17:48.106720 | +2:49.16800 | |
8 | Anna Brännström | Luleå Gjutarens IF | 17:56.107550 | +2:57.17630 | |
9 | Tyra Johansson | Bodens SK | 17:57.107620 | +2:58.17700 | |
10 | Rebecka Johnselius | Kalix SK | 18:21.110050 | +3:22.20130 | |
11 | Emma Johansson | Bodens SK | 19:52.119130 | +4:53.29210 | |
12 | Jonna Lindberg | Sävast Ski Team IF | 20:06.120520 | +5:07.30600 | |
13 | Jennifer Nevanperä | Sävast Ski Team IF | 21:09.126820 | +6:10.36900 | |
14 | Klara Vennberg | Sävast Ski Team IF | 21:24.128300 | +6:24.38380 | |
15 | Alva Nordmark | Sävast Ski Team IF | 24:19.145840 | +9:20.55920 | |
16 | Ronja Lineruth | Sävast Ski Team IF | 24:43.148280 | +9:44.58360 | |
4km, Längdskidor, Jaktstart |
1 | Theo Mattei | Sävast Ski Team IF | 14:44.88360 | | |
2 | Viktor Sundén | Arjeplogs SK | 15:14.91350 | +29.2890 | |
3 | Victor Berglund | Bodens SK | 15:15.91470 | +31.3010 | |
4 | Simon Markström | Luleå Gjutarens IF | 16:12.97110 | +1:27.8650 | |
5 | David Lantto | Gällivare SK | 16:47.100620 | +2:02.12160 | |
6 | Arvid Feil Lindmark | Skellefteå SK | 16:56.101580 | +2:12.13120 | |
7 | Henri Murto | OK Sarven | 17:21.104030 | +2:36.15570 | |
8 | Felix Selberg | Bodens SK | 17:44.106300 | +2:59.17840 | |
9 | Arvid Strang | Bodens SK | 17:58.107740 | +3:13.19280 | |
10 | Johan Nevanperä | Sävast Ski Team IF | 18:10.108920 | +3:25.20460 | |
3km, Längdskidor, Jaktstart |
1 | Nora Feil Lindmark | Skellefteå SK | 14:10.84910 | | |
2 | Emma Antonsen | Sävast Ski Team IF | 14:22.86190 | +12.1180 | |
3 | Felicia Westin | Sävast Ski Team IF | 15:26.92570 | +1:16.7560 | |
4 | Ella Gustavsson | Sävast Ski Team IF | 15:44.94330 | +1:34.9320 | |
5 | Evelina Sparf | Åkersberga SK | 16:41.100070 | +2:31.15060 | |
6 | Emmi Riikola | Sävast Ski Team IF | 16:53.101260 | +2:43.16250 | |
7 | Agnes Säfström Niemi | Kalix SK | 17:05.102400 | +2:54.17390 | |
8 | Ella Larsson | Brändöns IF | 17:36.105570 | +3:26.20560 | |
9 | Wilma Medelid | Sävast Ski Team IF | 17:46.106530 | +3:36.21520 | |
10 | Lina Lantto | Gällivare SK | 17:47.106680 | +3:37.21670 | |
11 | Vera Vennberg | Sävast Ski Team IF | 18:57.113690 | +4:47.28680 | |
12 | Malvina Söderberg | Sunderby SK | 19:12.115100 | +5:01.30090 | |
13 | Kristina Lindmark | IFK Kiruna | 21:42.130100 | +7:31.45090 | |
3km, Längdskidor, Jaktstart |
1 | Emma Järvenpää Espling | Sunderby SK | 13:17.79610 | | |
2 | Alva Isaksson | Sävast Ski Team IF | 13:30.80960 | +13.1250 | |
3 | Ella Johansson | Sävast Ski Team IF | 13:32.81130 | +15.1420 | |
4 | Ella Turesson | Luleå Gjutarens IF | 13:47.82640 | +30.2930 | |
5 | Lisa Näsvall | Sävast Ski Team IF | 14:08.84730 | +51.5020 | |
6 | Lisa Larsson | Älvsby IF SK | 15:09.90890 | +1:52.11180 | |
7 | Ebba Fors | Sävast Ski Team IF | 15:29.92890 | +2:12.13180 | |
8 | Mira Vikström | Sävast Ski Team IF | 15:31.93020 | +2:14.13310 | |
9 | Linda Hedlund | Sävast Ski Team IF | 15:32.93120 | +2:15.13410 | |
10 | Anna Lindh | Sävast Ski Team IF | 15:50.94980 | +2:33.15270 | |
11 | Tove Lidén | Sävast Ski Team IF | 16:20.97960 | +3:03.18250 | |
12 | Agnes Nilsson | Hemmingsmarks IF | 16:21.98010 | +3:04.18300 | |
13 | Klara Danielsson | Sävast Ski Team IF | 17:05.102490 | +3:48.22780 | |
14 | Freja Karlberg | Sävast Ski Team IF | 17:07.102660 | +3:50.22950 | |
15 | Emma Jakobsson | Malmbergets Aif | 18:03.108200 | +4:45.28490 | |
16 | Sandra Lineruth | Sävast Ski Team IF | 22:34.135360 | +9:17.55650 | |
3km, Längdskidor, Jaktstart |
1 | William Roberts | Sävast Ski Team IF | 13:55.83490 | | |
2 | Jesper Lindqvist | Bodens SK | 13:56.83560 | +0 | |
3 | Ivar Törnblom | IFK Umeå | 14:41.88040 | +45.4450 | |
4 | Emil Berglund | Hemmingsmarks IF | 15:10.90930 | +1:14.7340 | |
5 | Isak Matti | Sävast Ski Team IF | 15:31.93070 | +1:35.9480 | |
6 | Albin Berglund | Hemmingsmarks IF | 15:32.93120 | +1:36.9530 | |
7 | Olof Kemi | Sävast Ski Team IF | 17:02.102180 | +3:06.18590 | |
8 | Akseli Raappana | Sävast Ski Team IF | 17:06.102500 | +3:10.18910 | |
9 | Nils Johansson | Bodens SK | 17:42.106160 | +3:46.22570 | |
10 | Albin Wollbrand | Luleå Gjutarens IF | 18:09.108850 | +4:13.25260 | |
11 | Alexander Stenqvist | Sävast Ski Team IF | 24:58.149790 | +11:03.66200 | |
3km, Längdskidor, Jaktstart |
1 | Linus Antonsen | Sävast Ski Team IF | 12:36.75520 | | |
2 | Oscar Säfström Niemi | Kalix SK | 13:10.78990 | +34.3370 | |
3 | Jesper Lundholm | Strömnäs GIF | 13:21.80080 | +45.4460 | |
4 | Arvid Törnblom | IFK Umeå | 13:43.82230 | +1:07.6610 | |
5 | Leo Pettersson | Älvsby IF SK | 13:54.83390 | +1:18.7770 | |
6 | Walter Hansson | Sävast Ski Team IF | 15:27.92640 | +2:51.17020 | |
7 | Anton Vesterlund | Sävast Ski Team IF | 15:30.92960 | +2:54.17340 | |
8 | Nikolaj Riekkola | Luleå Gjutarens IF | 15:31.93010 | +2:54.17390 | |
9 | Jens Bergström | Sävast Ski Team IF | 18:31.111030 | +5:55.35410 | |
10 | Oscar Lilljebäck | Sävast Ski Team IF | 18:52.113140 | +6:16.37520 | |
11 | Olle Lindström | Sävast Ski Team IF | 21:08.126720 | +8:32.51100 | |
Rankingpoäng för klasser under HD16 har dolts (
läs varför)