10km, Längdskidor, Fristil, Intervallstart | |||||
1 | Oscar Lund | IF Hallby SOK | 23:33.141260 | 81.0p | |
2 | Erik Nero | Mullsjö SOK | 24:57.149680 | 76.5p | |
3 | Erik Holmberg | IK Vista | 24:59.149800 | 76.4p | |
10km, Längdskidor, Fristil, Intervallstart | |||||
1 | Jonas Nilsson | Vreta Skid o Mk | 27:14.163390 | 70.1p | |
2 | David Jönsson | IK Hakarpspojkarna | 28:39.171860 | 66.6p | |
3 | Johan Wahlström | Trollhättans SOK | 30:43.184260 | 62.1p | |
5km, Längdskidor, Fristil, Intervallstart | |||||
1 | Evelina Lax | Nässjö SF | 17:40.105900 | ||
2 | Elin Granstedt | IK Hakarpspojkarna | 20:30.122980 | ||
3 | Sanna Lindström | Landsbro IF SK | 24:00.143950 | ||
5km, Längdskidor, Fristil, Intervallstart | |||||
1 | Malin Eriksson | Tranemo IF | 18:01.108020 | 58.0p | |
2 | Adina Johansson | IK Hakarpspojkarna | 18:29.110810 | 56.5p | |
3 | Malin Svensson | IK Vista | 18:44.112340 | 55.7p | |
5km, Längdskidor, Fristil, Intervallstart | |||||
1 | Adam Persson | Eksjö SOK | 14:26.86540 | ||
2 | Eric Rosjö | IF Hallby SOK | 15:00.89940 | ||
3 | Erik Bertilsson | IF Hallby SOK | 15:37.93670 | ||
2.5km, Längdskidor, Fristil, Intervallstart | |||||
1 | Emma Ling | IF Hallby SOK | 15:43.94250 | ||
2 | Ebba Rosander | SOK Aneby | 15:57.95620 | ||
3 | Alma Gustafsson | SOK Aneby | 16:06.96520 | ||
2.5km, Längdskidor, Fristil, Intervallstart | |||||
1 | Moa Hansson | Landsbro IF SK | 11:53.71200 | ||
2 | Hanna Abrahamsson | Eksjö SOK | 12:52.77150 | ||
3 | Tuva Persson | Tranemo IF | 13:25.80440 | ||
2.5km, Längdskidor, Fristil, Intervallstart | |||||
1 | Simon Nilsson | IF Hallby SOK | 12:16.73580 | ||
2 | Emil Granstedt | Eksjö SOK | 12:53.77250 | ||
3 | Gustav Ribbholm | Landsbro IF SK | 13:04.78350 | ||
2.5km, Längdskidor, Fristil, Intervallstart | |||||
1 | Harald Eklöf | IF Hallby SOK | 11:17.67630 | ||
2 | Filip Rosjö | IF Hallby SOK | 11:22.68120 | ||
3 | Axel Ribbholm | Landsbro IF SK | 11:28.68750 | ||
1.5km, Längdskidor, Fristil, Intervallstart | |||||
1 | Tilda Rosander | SOK Aneby | 8:29.50840 | ||
2 | Ida Rosjö | IF Hallby SOK | 8:34.51330 | ||
3 | Agnes Hertz | IF Hallby SOK | 10:07.60610 | ||
1.5km, Längdskidor, Fristil, Intervallstart | |||||
1 | Gabriel Claesson | IF Hallby SOK | 7:49.46880 | ||
2 | Kalle Öhlund | IK Hakarpspojkarna | 9:18.55740 | ||
3 | Olle Granstedt | Eksjö SOK | 9:19.55800 | ||
Längdskidor, Fristil, Intervallstart | |||||
1 | Per Lindgren | IK Hakarpspojkarna | 14:35.87430 | - |