5km, Längdskidor, Fristil, Intervallstart |
1 | Gry Abrahamsson Gjersvold | Utrikes SK | 14:22.86100 | | |
2 | Elin Backén | Svegs IK | 15:05.90400 | +43.4200 | |
3 | Magdalena Mixter Schönningsson | Spikbodarnas IK | 16:30.98900 | +2:08.12700 | |
4 | Sanna Ångström | Duveds IF | 16:39.99800 | +2:17.13600 | |
- | Patricia Ivansson | Offerdals SK | 23:59:58.8639700 | | |
- | Anja Svedholm | Östersunds SK | 23:59:59.8639800 | | |
5km, Längdskidor, Fristil, Intervallstart |
1 | Tua Dahlgren | Spikbodarnas IK | 14:07.84600 | | |
2 | Johanna Albertsson | Stuguns SOK Gjurd | 14:32.87100 | +25.2400 | |
3 | Emma Wasell | Mörsils IF | 15:52.95100 | +1:45.10400 | |
4 | Amanda Sjölund | Spikbodarnas IK | 18:32.111100 | +4:25.26400 | |
- | Tilda Johansson | Duveds IF | 23:59:59.8639800 | | |
5km, Längdskidor, Fristil, Intervallstart |
1 | Viktor Jonsson | Åsarna IK | 13:29.80800 | | |
2 | Felix Forsberg | Järpens SK | 13:49.82800 | +20.1900 | |
3 | Måns Olsson | Mörsils IF | 13:53.83200 | +24.2300 | |
4 | Emil Lundmark | Biathlon Östersund IF | 14:51.89000 | +1:22.8100 | |
5 | Jon Zachrisson | Svegs IK | 15:59.95800 | +2:30.14900 | |
6 | Oskar Edh | Järpens SK | 17:46.106500 | +4:17.25600 | |
5km, Längdskidor, Fristil, Intervallstart |
1 | Anton Eriksson | Östersunds SK | 12:56.77500 | | |
2 | Erik Holmgren | Stuguns SOK Gjurd | 13:01.78000 | +5.400 | |
3 | Hampus Millestu | Utrikes SK | 13:18.79700 | +22.2100 | |
4 | Carl Rotvold | Åsarna IK | 13:22.80100 | +26.2500 | |
5 | Ludvig Karlsson | Järpens SK | 13:50.82900 | +54.5300 | |
6 | Tobias Engberg | Mörsils IF | 13:54.83300 | +58.5700 | |
7 | Sebastian Yusuf | Mörsils IF | 17:37.105600 | +4:41.28000 | |
- | Arvid Jonsson | Duveds IF | 23:59:59.8639800 | | |
2.5km, Längdskidor, Fristil, Intervallstart |
1 | Gry Dahlgren | Spikbodarnas IK | 9:06.54500 | | |
2 | Maja Aronsson | Östersunds SK | 9:37.57600 | +31.3000 | |
3 | Hanna Mårtensson | Utrikes SK | 9:53.59200 | +47.4600 | |
4 | Wilma Karlsson | Utrikes SK | 9:57.59600 | +51.5000 | |
5 | Alva Eriksson | Spikbodarnas IK | 10:00.59900 | +54.5300 | |
6 | Alicia Sellsve | Järpens SK | 10:01.60000 | +55.5400 | |
7 | Caroline Nilsson | Offerdals SK | 10:52.65100 | +1:46.10500 | |
8 | Tilda Hansson | Svegs IK | 12:11.73000 | +3:05.18400 | |
9 | Christina Persson | Bräcke SK | 16:40.99900 | +7:34.45300 | |
10 | Charlotte Koxvig Mathisen | Mörsils IF | 16:59.101800 | +7:53.47200 | |
2.5km, Längdskidor, Fristil, Intervallstart |
1 | Lina Hennings | Östersunds SK | 8:15.49400 | | |
2 | Elvira Hermansson | Spikbodarnas IK | 9:02.54100 | +47.4600 | |
3 | Sofia Redman | Östersunds SK | 9:04.54300 | +49.4800 | |
4 | Tea Strömqvist | Stuguns SOK Gjurd | 9:52.59100 | +1:37.9600 | |
5 | Minna Johansson | Östersunds SK | 10:08.60700 | +1:53.11200 | |
6 | Sanna Bäck | Svegs IK | 10:34.63300 | +2:19.13800 | |
7 | Alexandra Lövdahl | Stuguns SOK Gjurd | 13:38.81700 | +5:23.32200 | |
8 | Fredrikke Koxvig Mathisen | Mörsils IF | 14:34.87300 | +6:19.37800 | |
9 | Hanna Eriksson | Stuguns SOK Gjurd | 18:41.112000 | +10:26.62500 | |
- | Saga Gunneriusson Wistman | Östersunds SK | 23:59:59.8639800 | | |
2.5km, Längdskidor, Fristil, Intervallstart |
1 | Märta Rosenberg | Duveds IF | 7:52.47100 | | |
2 | Ylva Olsson | Mörsils IF | 8:05.48400 | +13.1200 | |
3 | Ellen Sjölund | Spikbodarnas IK | 8:29.50800 | +37.3600 | |
4 | Maja Wikman | Spikbodarnas IK | 9:07.54600 | +1:15.7400 | |
5 | Emma Wikberg | Utrikes SK | 9:37.57600 | +1:45.10400 | |
6 | Saga Svärd | Östersunds SK | 11:11.67000 | +3:19.19800 | |
- | Hanna Bångman | Offerdals SK | 23:59:59.8639800 | | |
|
2.5km, Längdskidor, Fristil, Intervallstart |
1 | Tilde Bångman | Offerdals SK | 7:04.42300 | | |
2 | Ida Andersson | Östersunds SK | 7:12.43100 | +8.700 | |
3 | Elin Andersson | Östersunds SK | 7:29.44800 | +25.2400 | |
4 | Bente Skåle | Östersunds SK | 7:36.45500 | +32.3100 | |
5 | Magda Aspholm | Spikbodarnas IK | 7:43.46200 | +39.3800 | |
6 | Julia Nilsson | Offerdals SK | 7:53.47200 | +49.4800 | |
7 | Elin Busk | Svegs IK | 7:54.47300 | +50.4900 | |
8 | Julia Hansson | Svegs IK | 7:59.47800 | +55.5400 | |
9 | Sara Kajsa Hermansson | Spikbodarnas IK | 7:59.47800 | +55.5400 | |
10 | Ida Wasell | Mörsils IF | 8:04.48300 | +1:00.5900 | |
11 | Matilda Bäck | Svegs IK | 8:09.48800 | +1:05.6400 | |
12 | Malva Zachrisson | Svegs IK | 8:43.52200 | +1:39.9800 | |
13 | Nora Swartz | Frösö IF | 9:57.59600 | +2:53.17200 | |
14 | Elin Hultstrand | Frösö IF | 10:06.60500 | +3:02.18100 | |
15 | Elin Krylén | Föllinge IK | 10:58.65700 | +3:54.23300 | |
- | Agnes Stjerna | Utrikes SK | 23:59:59.8639800 | | |
2.5km, Längdskidor, Fristil, Intervallstart |
1 | Gabriella Pålsson | Utrikes SK | 6:45.40400 | | |
2 | Julia Albertsson | Stuguns SOK Gjurd | 7:01.42000 | +16.1500 | |
3 | Hanna Näslund | Spikbodarnas IK | 7:04.42300 | +19.1800 | |
4 | Ida Dahlgren | Spikbodarnas IK | 7:27.44600 | +42.4100 | |
5 | Klara Eliasson | Spikbodarnas IK | 7:29.44800 | +44.4300 | |
6 | Agnes Mattsson | Tandsbyns IF | 8:06.48500 | +1:21.8000 | |
7 | Anna-karin Heijdenberg | Tullus Sg | 8:20.49900 | +1:35.9400 | |
8 | Elin Mårtensson | Utrikes SK | 8:28.50700 | +1:43.10200 | |
9 | Karolina Hedenström | Offerdals SK | 8:59.53800 | +2:14.13300 | |
- | Emilia Jonsson | Ytterhogdals IK | 23:59:59.8639800 | | |
- | Emma Jönsson | Östersunds SK | 23:59:59.8639800 | | |
2.5km, Längdskidor, Fristil, Intervallstart |
1 | Viktor Eriksson | Östersunds SK | 9:23.56200 | | |
2 | Max Hansson | Offerdals SK | 9:28.56700 | +5.400 | |
3 | Ludvig Millestu | Utrikes SK | 9:30.56900 | +7.600 | |
4 | William Morin | Offerdals SK | 9:44.58300 | +21.2000 | |
5 | Jonas Lindqvist | Östersunds SK | 10:01.60000 | +38.3700 | |
6 | Hjalmar Oskarsson | ÅS IL | 10:31.63000 | +1:08.6700 | |
7 | Aron Swartz | Frösö IF | 10:41.64000 | +1:18.7700 | |
8 | Wiktor Ragnarsson | Offerdals SK | 10:48.64700 | +1:25.8400 | |
9 | Jakob Torgrimsson | Östersunds SK | 11:05.66400 | +1:42.10100 | |
10 | Filip Ragnvaldsson | Östersunds SK | 11:07.66600 | +1:44.10300 | |
11 | Leo Eriksson | Östersunds SK | 11:49.70800 | +2:26.14500 | |
12 | Elias Holgersson | Högforsen Fritid IF | 11:53.71200 | +2:30.14900 | |
13 | Oskar Olsson | Bräcke SK | 12:15.73400 | +2:52.17100 | |
14 | Westin Mathias | Ramsele IK | 13:57.83600 | +4:34.27300 | |
- | Emil Tänglander | Östersunds SK | 23:59:59.8639800 | | |
2.5km, Längdskidor, Fristil, Intervallstart |
1 | Ebbe Abrahamsson Gjersvold | Utrikes SK | 7:48.46700 | | |
2 | Hans Stierna | Utrikes SK | 8:41.52000 | +53.5200 | |
3 | Erik Samuelsson | Stuguns SOK Gjurd | 9:09.54800 | +1:21.8000 | |
4 | Vincent Grein | Sundsjö IF | 9:18.55700 | +1:30.8900 | |
5 | Rasmus Johansson | Stuguns SOK Gjurd | 9:29.56800 | +1:41.10000 | |
6 | Hannes Sjölund Myhr | ÅS IL | 9:33.57200 | +1:45.10400 | |
- | Hannes Olsson | Mörsils IF | 23:59:59.8639800 | | |
- | Tim Wikén | Åsarna IK | 23:59:59.8639800 | | |
- | Linus Sörlin | Offerdals SK | 23:59:59.8639800 | | |
2.5km, Längdskidor, Fristil, Intervallstart |
1 | Gustav Pålsson | Utrikes SK | 7:07.42600 | | |
2 | Gustav Hedström | Östersunds SK | 7:43.46200 | +36.3500 | |
3 | Tor Rönnestrand | ÅS IL | 8:10.48900 | +1:03.6200 | |
4 | Isac Morin | Utrikes SK | 8:15.49400 | +1:08.6700 | |
5 | Axel Mattsson | ÅS IL | 8:25.50400 | +1:18.7700 | |
6 | Jon Nilsson | Offerdals SK | 8:51.53000 | +1:44.10300 | |
7 | Matteus Möllerman | Brunflo IF | 9:30.56900 | +2:23.14200 | |
8 | Jakob Wickenberg | ÅS IL | 11:40.69900 | +4:33.27200 | |
- | Sixten Svedholm | Östersunds SK | 23:59:59.8639800 | | |
2.5km, Längdskidor, Fristil, Intervallstart |
1 | Erik Hennings | Östersunds SK | 7:13.43200 | | |
2 | Robin Ivansson | Offerdals SK | 7:17.43600 | +4.300 | |
3 | Elias Ragnarsson | Offerdals SK | 7:45.46400 | +32.3100 | |
4 | Joel Engberg | Mörsils IF | 7:58.47700 | +45.4400 | |
5 | Anton Nilsson | Vemdalens IF | 7:59.47800 | +46.4500 | |
6 | Marius Mathisen | Mörsils IF | 8:19.49800 | +1:06.6500 | |
7 | Oskar Åslund | Östersunds SK | 8:34.51300 | +1:21.8000 | |
2.5km, Längdskidor, Fristil, Intervallstart |
1 | erik engelin | Offerdals SK | 6:15.37400 | | |
2 | Simon Eriksson | Östersunds SK | 6:40.39900 | +25.2400 | |
3 | Ossian Rosenberg | Duveds IF | 6:50.40900 | +35.3400 | |
4 | William Selander | Spikbodarnas IK | 6:59.41800 | +44.4300 | |
5 | Linus Berglund | Järpens SK | 6:59.41800 | +44.4300 | |
6 | Love Strömqvist | Stuguns SOK Gjurd | 7:08.42700 | +53.5200 | |
7 | Henrik Millestu | Utrikes SK | 7:34.45300 | +1:19.7800 | |
8 | Kasper Wiken | Åsarna IK | 8:18.49700 | +2:03.12200 | |
9 | Måns Eriksson | Spikbodarnas IK | 8:22.50100 | +2:07.12600 | |
- | Sven Leander | Åsarna IK | 23:59:59.8639800 | | |
1.2km, Längdskidor, Fristil, Intervallstart |
1 | Ebba Hennings | Östersunds SK | 4:39.27800 | | |
2 | Maja Eliasson | Spikbodarnas IK | 4:57.29600 | +18.1700 | |
3 | Ida Backén | Svegs IK | 4:59.29800 | +20.1900 | |
4 | Alva Svärd | Östersunds SK | 5:04.30300 | +25.2400 | |
5 | Iris Zachrisson | Svegs IK | 5:25.32400 | +46.4500 | |
6 | Felicia Arvidsson | Spikbodarnas IK | 6:03.36200 | +1:24.8300 | |
7 | Selina Adelhult | Utrikes SK | 6:10.36900 | +1:31.9000 | |
1.2km, Längdskidor, Fristil, Intervallstart |
1 | Björn Rönnestrand | ÅS IL | 3:44.22300 | | |
2 | Björn Östlund | Järpens SK | 3:57.23600 | +13.1200 | |
3 | Philip Hamberg | Östersunds SK | 4:20.25900 | +36.3500 | |
4 | Max Johansson | Östersunds SK | 4:23.26200 | +39.3800 | |
5 | Anton Krylen | Föllinge IK | 4:25.26400 | +41.4000 | |
6 | Elias Redman | Östersunds SK | 4:46.28500 | +1:02.6100 | |
7 | Eric Staaf | ÅS IL | 4:48.28700 | +1:04.6300 | |
8 | Ebbe Zachrisson | Litsbygdens SK | 5:14.31300 | +1:30.8900 | |
9 | Max Möllerman | Östersunds SK | 6:41.40000 | +2:57.17600 | |
10 | Marcus Eriksson | Stuguns SOK Gjurd | 6:53.41200 | +3:09.18800 | |
11 | Nike Persson | Stuguns SOK Gjurd | 8:23.50200 | +4:39.27800 | |
- | Karl Wikman | Spikbodarnas IK | 23:59:59.8639800 | | |
Rankingpoäng för klasser under HD16 har dolts (
läs varför)