40km, Längdskidor, Klassisk stil, Masstart | |||||
1 | Karin Nilsson | Luleå Gjutarens IF | 2:03:06.738500 | 62.5p | |
2 | Merja Runtti | Oulun Hiihtoseura | 2:03:12.739100 | 62.5p | |
3 | Anneli Jonsson | Älvsby IF SK | 2:20:20.841900 | 53.5p | |
40km, Längdskidor, Klassisk stil, Masstart | |||||
1 | Susanne Andersson | Hemmingsmarks IF | 2:26:56.881500 | 50.7p | |
2 | Gunbritt Mariedahl | Korpilombolo GIF | 2:30:05.900400 | 49.5p | |
3 | Görel Nilsson | Råneå SK | 2:31:56.911500 | 48.8p | |
40km, Längdskidor, Klassisk stil, Masstart | |||||
1 | Sara Forsgren | K4 IF | 2:38:55.953400 | 46.3p | |
40km, Längdskidor, Klassisk stil, Masstart | |||||
1 | Karoline Westerlund | Team Esplanad | 2:48:17.1009600 | 43.4p | |
40km, Längdskidor, Klassisk stil, Masstart | |||||
1 | Irene Danielsson | Piteå Elit SK | 3:15:35.1173400 | 36.6p | |
40km, Längdskidor, Klassisk stil, Masstart | |||||
1 | Berit Lundgren | Hortlax SK | 2:56:32.1059100 | 41.1p | |
40km, Längdskidor, Klassisk stil, Masstart | |||||
1 | Emil Carlsson | Myssjö-Ovikens IF | 1:46:33.639200 | 74.6p | |
2 | Johan Lintzén | Luleå Gjutarens IF | 1:46:34.639300 | 74.5p | |
3 | Mikael Larsson | I 19 IF | 1:47:14.643300 | 74.0p | |
40km, Längdskidor, Klassisk stil, Masstart | |||||
1 | Jouni Suopanki | Haparanda SKT | 2:05:47.754600 | 60.9p | |
2 | Niklas Grip | OK Renen | 2:13:35.801400 | 56.7p | |
3 | Erik Sundström | Älvsby IF SK | 2:17:27.824600 | 54.8p | |
40km, Längdskidor, Klassisk stil, Masstart | |||||
1 | Ulf Karlsson | Hortlax SK | 1:50:18.661700 | 71.4p | |
2 | Daniel Fåhraeus | Strömnäs GIF | 1:56:33.699200 | 66.8p | |
3 | Lars Nilsson-Springare | Nattavaaraby SK | 1:57:18.703700 | 66.3p | |
40km, Längdskidor, Klassisk stil, Masstart | |||||
1 | Thomas Riström | Postens IF, Luleå | 1:56:25.698400 | 66.9p | |
2 | Torbjörn Andersson | Vidsels IK | 1:57:48.706700 | 65.9p | |
3 | Lars-Erik From | Mefos IK | 2:04:41.748000 | 61.6p | |
40km, Längdskidor, Klassisk stil, Masstart | |||||
1 | Jan Svanberg | Intersport IF | 2:06:07.756600 | 60.7p | |
2 | Birger Wahlberg | Mefos IK | 2:16:56.821500 | 55.1p | |
3 | Kurt Norén | Norrfjärdens IF | 2:22:11.853000 | 52.7p | |
40km, Längdskidor, Klassisk stil, Masstart | |||||
1 | Kenrick Pettersson | Vidsels IK | 2:16:13.817200 | 55.4p | |
2 | Kaj Ericsson | Sorsele SK | 2:17:02.822100 | 55.0p | |
3 | Erling Eriksson | Granhults IK | 2:17:56.827500 | 54.6p | |
40km, Längdskidor, Klassisk stil, Masstart | |||||
1 | Bo Nyström | Älvsby IF SK | 2:21:52.851100 | 52.8p | |
2 | Arne Kjell Arnesen | Bodö | 2:26:19.877800 | 51.0p | |
3 | Leopold Sjöström | Sorsele SK | 2:29:17.895600 | 49.8p | |
40km, Längdskidor, Klassisk stil, Masstart | |||||
1 | Ernst Isaksson | Rosvik IK | 2:19:21.836000 | 54.0p | |
2 | Ingvar Westman | Bodens SK | 2:22:00.851900 | 52.8p | |
3 | Sune Westman | Team Esplanad | 2:31:43.910200 | 48.9p | |
40km, Längdskidor, Klassisk stil, Masstart | |||||
1 | Jan Landström | Strömnäs GIF | 2:53:38.1041700 | 41.9p | |
2 | Allan Lundberg | Norrfjärdens IF | 2:58:54.1073300 | 40.5p | |
40km, Längdskidor, Klassisk stil, Masstart | |||||
1 | Alf Asplund | Vidsels IK | 3:30:22.1262100 | 33.8p | |
40km, Längdskidor, Klassisk stil, Masstart | |||||
1 | Jan Björklund | Brändöns IF | 2:03:08.738700 | 62.5p | |
2 | Lars Sandberg | Antnäs BK | 2:07:32.765100 | 59.9p | |
3 | Niklas Nilsson | Vattenfalls IF | 2:13:33.801200 | 56.7p |