11.2km, Längdskidor, Fristil, Intervallstart |
1 | Jennie Magnusson | Hägglunds SK | 36:11.217060 | | 64.8p |
2 | Maria Norenius | Hägglunds SK | 41:00.245930 | | 57.2p |
11.2km, Längdskidor, Fristil, Intervallstart |
1 | Mattias Sundin | Kramfors Alliansen | 30:10.180940 | | 77.7p |
2 | Anders Roos | Östersunds SK | 30:55.185420 | | 75.8p |
3 | Olle Strömbäck | Husums IF SK | 32:43.196280 | | 71.6p |
11.2km, Längdskidor, Fristil, Intervallstart |
1 | Jonathan Gran | Bergeforsens SK | 28:09.168870 | | 83.2p |
2 | Niklas Sjölund | Bondsjöhöjdens IK | 29:14.175360 | | 80.2p |
3 | Erik Öman | Hägglunds SK | 31:58.191770 | | 73.3p |
11.2km, Längdskidor, Fristil, Intervallstart |
1 | Marcus Strömsten | Bondsjöhöjdens IK | 29:58.179790 | | 78.2p |
11.2km, Längdskidor, Fristil, Intervallstart |
1 | Robert Åström | Hägglunds SK | 30:17.181620 | | 77.4p |
2 | Daniel Persson | Sollefteå Skidor IF | 30:31.183020 | | 76.8p |
3 | Håkan Wallberg | Hägglunds SK | 31:26.188550 | | 74.5p |
5.6km, Längdskidor, Fristil, Intervallstart |
1 | Frida Karlsson | Sollefteå Skidor IF | 15:29.92850 | | |
2 | Lovisa Henning | Bondsjöhöjdens IK | 16:56.101510 | | |
3 | Maja Petersson | Vårby IK | 17:36.105550 | | |
5.6km, Längdskidor, Fristil, Intervallstart |
1 | Karin Österberg | Sollefteå Skidor IF | 17:31.105070 | | |
2 | Emmy Näslund | Bondsjöhöjdens IK | 17:39.105860 | | |
3 | Hulda Forsberg | Kramfors Alliansen | 17:39.105870 | | |
5.6km, Längdskidor, Fristil, Intervallstart |
1 | Linda Ström | Hägglunds SK | 16:53.101250 | | 60.8p |
2 | Märta Torshage | Vårby IK | 18:40.111930 | | 54.8p |
3 | Erika Juntikka | Bondsjöhöjdens IK | 19:42.118190 | | 51.9p |
5.6km, Längdskidor, Fristil, Intervallstart |
1 | Jackline Lockner | Graninge-Alliansen | 14:55.89410 | | 69.1p |
2 | Vendela Westin | Sollefteå Skidor IF | 16:26.98540 | | 62.5p |
3 | Sanna Näslund | Bondsjöhöjdens IK | 17:25.104410 | | 58.9p |
5.6km, Längdskidor, Fristil, Intervallstart |
1 | Albin Sehlberg | Hägglunds SK | 15:11.91020 | | |
2 | Johan Samuelsson | Husums IF SK | 16:21.98060 | | |
3 | Mathias Modin | Sollefteå Skidor IF | 16:34.99330 | | |
5.6km, Längdskidor, Fristil, Intervallstart |
1 | Fredrik Andersson | Sollefteå Skidor IF | 14:20.85900 | | |
2 | Jonathan Modin | Sollefteå Skidor IF | 14:35.87400 | | |
3 | Albin Eriksson | Husums IF SK | 15:03.90210 | | |
2.8km, Längdskidor, Fristil, Intervallstart |
1 | Klara Torshage | Vårby IK | 9:15.55430 | | |
2 | Elsa Eriksson | Husums IF SK | 9:47.58670 | | |
3 | Elin Forsgren | Vårby IK | 9:47.58690 | | |
2.8km, Längdskidor, Fristil, Intervallstart |
1 | Frida Åsander | Bondsjöhöjdens IK | 9:21.56070 | | |
2 | Emma Höglund | Kramfors Alliansen | 9:41.58030 | | |
3 | Elin Modin | Sollefteå Skidor IF | 9:56.59560 | | |
2.8km, Längdskidor, Fristil, Intervallstart |
1 | Ida Norman | Kramfors Alliansen | 9:05.54410 | | |
2 | Maja Sjölund | Bondsjöhöjdens IK | 9:28.56770 | | |
3 | Julia Johansson | Skorpeds SK | 9:41.58030 | | |
2.8km, Längdskidor, Fristil, Intervallstart |
1 | Lovisa Olsson | Husums IF SK | 8:23.50290 | | |
2 | Isa Forsberg | Alnö SK | 8:55.53460 | | |
3 | Sofia Pahlin | Sollefteå Skidor IF | 9:04.54390 | | |
2.8km, Längdskidor, Fristil, Intervallstart |
1 | Axel Mannelqvist | Vårby IK | 9:40.57950 | | |
2 | Hugo Nilsson | Sollefteå Skidor IF | 9:43.58260 | | |
3 | Johan Söderholm | Anundsjö IF | 10:17.61620 | | |
2.8km, Längdskidor, Fristil, Intervallstart |
1 | Jens Nilsson | Sollefteå Skidor IF | 9:14.55310 | | |
2 | Joel Johansson | Kramfors Alliansen | 9:23.56280 | | |
3 | Melker Eklund | Vårby IK | 9:34.57350 | | |
2.8km, Längdskidor, Fristil, Intervallstart |
1 | Elis Tingelöf | Sollefteå Skidor IF | 8:09.48840 | | |
2 | Hampus Bodin | Sollefteå Skidor IF | 8:25.50470 | | |
3 | Rikard Westin | Sollefteå Skidor IF | 8:31.51070 | | |
|
2.8km, Längdskidor, Fristil, Intervallstart |
1 | Alexander Gidlund | Husums IF SK | 7:32.45130 | | |
2 | Anton Eriksson | Sollefteå Skidor IF | 7:40.45980 | | |
3 | Hugo Eriksson | Husums IF SK | 7:47.46640 | | |
1.4km, Längdskidor, Fristil, Intervallstart |
1 | Sofia Bergman | Sollefteå Skidor IF | 5:04.30370 | | |
2 | Cecilia EK | Hägglunds SK | 5:53.35280 | | |
3 | Liv Persson | Sollefteå Skidor IF | 6:15.37440 | | |
1.4km, Längdskidor, Fristil, Intervallstart |
1 | Elin Näslund | Vårby IK | 4:44.28380 | | |
2 | Elvira Nilsson | Sollefteå Skidor IF | 4:52.29120 | | |
3 | Nora Westerlund | Vårby IK | 5:05.30400 | | |
1.4km, Längdskidor, Fristil, Intervallstart |
1 | Hugo Petersson | Vårby IK | 4:50.28940 | | |
2 | Viking Olsson | Husums IF SK | 5:05.30440 | | |
3 | Oskar Persson | Vårby IK | 5:20.31970 | | |
1.4km, Längdskidor, Fristil, Intervallstart |
1 | Rikard Sjödin | Bondsjöhöjdens IK | 4:24.26360 | | |
2 | Marcus Nilsson | Hägglunds SK | 4:33.27220 | | |
3 | Hugo Sjölander | Bondsjöhöjdens IK | 4:45.28490 | | |