15km, Längdskidor, Fristil, Intervallstart | ||||||||
1 | Karl Walheim | Ärla IF | 38:08.228750 | 72.8p | ||||
2 | Dennis Lindberg | Grytgöls IK | 38:34.231300 | 72.0p | ||||
3 | Erik Nissle | Linköpings SK | 41:24.248310 | 67.1p | ||||
15km, Längdskidor, Fristil, Intervallstart | ||||||||
1 | Jonas Braam | Kimstad Goif | 42:13.253270 | 65.8p | ||||
15km, Längdskidor, Fristil, Intervallstart | ||||||||
1 | Jonas Nilsson | Vreta Skid O MK | 42:28.254760 | 65.4p | ||||
2 | Henrik Jutterdal | Vreta Skid o Mk | 42:58.257720 | 64.7p | ||||
3 | Johan Nielsen | Linköpings SK | 45:21.272050 | 61.2p | ||||
15km, Längdskidor, Fristil, Intervallstart | ||||||||
1 | Staffan Johansson | Linköpings SK | 39:06.234560 | 71.0p | ||||
2 | John Hillman | Linköpings SK | 42:57.257630 | 64.7p | ||||
15km, Längdskidor, Fristil, Intervallstart | ||||||||
1 | Lennart Borg | Oxvretens SK | 47:08.282740 | 58.9p | ||||
10km, Längdskidor, Fristil, Intervallstart | ||||||||
1 | Ida Wånggren | Motala Aif SK | 27:37.165640 | 66.6p | ||||
2 | Sanna Tykesson | Sya SK | 28:36.171530 | 64.3p | ||||
10km, Längdskidor, Fristil, Intervallstart | ||||||||
1 | Amy Rankka | Ulricehamns IF | 28:01.168000 | 65.6p | ||||
10km, Längdskidor, Fristil, Intervallstart | ||||||||
1 | Sara Gifting | Vreta Skid O MK | 28:46.172560 | 63.9p | ||||
10km, Längdskidor, Fristil, Intervallstart | ||||||||
1 | Ulrika Wånggren | Motala Aif SK | 29:15.175470 | 62.8p | ||||
10km, Längdskidor, Fristil, Intervallstart | ||||||||
1 | Yngve Larsen | Sya SK | 32:21.194080 | 56.8p | ||||
5km, Längdskidor, Fristil, Intervallstart | ||||||||
1 | Karin Pettersson | Boxholm-ekeby Skidklubb | 14:08.84760 | |||||
5km, Längdskidor, Fristil, Intervallstart | ||||||||
1 | Kristina Axelsson | Sya SK | 12:37.75680 | |||||
5km, Längdskidor, Fristil, Intervallstart | ||||||||
1 | Sarah Persson | Åtvidabergs IF | 12:27.74690 | |||||
2 | Emma Pettersson | Vreta Skid O MK | 14:28.86770 | |||||
5km, Längdskidor, Fristil, Intervallstart | ||||||||
1 | Albin Johansson | Linköpings SK | 12:34.75360 | |||||
2 | Edvin Rösliden | Linköpings SK | 13:01.78090 | |||||
3 | Ludvig Carlsson | Sya SK | 13:35.81420 | |||||
5km, Längdskidor, Fristil, Intervallstart | ||||||||
1 | Kasper Nordenram | Linköpings SK | 14:20.85920 | |||||
5km, Längdskidor, Fristil, Intervallstart | ||||||||
1 | Tom Forsberg | Zinkgruvans IF | 11:49.70860 | |||||
2.5km, Längdskidor, Fristil, Intervallstart | ||||||||
1 | Moa Petersson | Boxholm-ekeby Skidklubb | 9:49.58840 | |||||
2 | Elin Törnqvist | Garphyttans IF | 11:00.65900 | |||||
3 | Jensine Svensson | Finspångs SOK | 11:39.69860 | |||||
2.5km, Längdskidor, Fristil, Intervallstart | ||||||||
1 | Lova Broström | Sya SK | 10:14.61300 | |||||
2 | Lina Samuelsson | Boxholm-ekeby Skidklubb | 10:25.62490 | |||||
3 | Anja Andersdotter | Grytgöls IK | 10:33.63200 | |||||
2.5km, Längdskidor, Fristil, Intervallstart | ||||||||
1 | Tove Pettersson | Vreta Skid O MK | 9:02.54130 | |||||
2 | Ronja Andersdotter | Garphyttans IF | 9:36.57550 | |||||
3 | Linnea Johansson | Linköpings SK | 9:50.58990 | |||||
2.5km, Längdskidor, Fristil, Intervallstart | ||||||||
1 | Arvid Pettersson | Boxholm-ekeby Skidklubb | 9:59.59820 | |||||
2 | Oscar Carlsson | Sya SK | 10:36.63540 | |||||
3 | Malte Jutterdal | Vreta Skid O MK | 10:54.65350 | |||||
2.5km, Längdskidor, Fristil, Intervallstart | ||||||||
1 | Viktor Lindqvist | Boxholm-ekeby Skidklubb | 8:45.52430 | |||||
2 | David Rosén | Sya SK | 9:06.54540 | |||||
3 | David Borg | Oxvretens SK | 9:20.55930 | |||||
2.5km, Längdskidor, Fristil, Intervallstart | ||||||||
1 | Jakob Thellsén | Vreta Skid O MK | 8:30.50930 | |||||
2 | Joel Ernstsson | Finspångs SOK | 8:55.53430 | |||||
3 | Joel Wessman | Vreta Skid O MK | 9:38.57760 | |||||
1.5km, Längdskidor, Fristil, Intervallstart | ||||||||
1 | Ella Beronius | Boxholm-ekeby Skidklubb | 7:27.44630 | |||||
2 | Edith Carlander | Sya SK | 10:06.60570 | |||||
3 | Natasha Berntsson Andersson | Kimstad Goif | 10:56.65560 | |||||
1.5km, Längdskidor, Fristil, Intervallstart | ||||||||
1 | Tilda Thudén | Boxholm-ekeby Skidklubb | 5:12.31190 | |||||
2 | Ellen Holm | Vreta Skid O MK | 5:17.31680 | |||||
3 | Klara Borg | Oxvretens SK | 5:36.33560 | |||||
1.5km, Längdskidor, Fristil, Intervallstart | ||||||||
1 | Hugo Braam | Kimstad Goif | 6:33.39290 | |||||
2 | Arvid Trofast | Borensbergs IF CK | 7:32.45110 | |||||
3 | Miron Weber | Vreta Skid O MK | 7:51.47020 | |||||
1.5km, Längdskidor, Fristil, Intervallstart | ||||||||
1 | Erik Johansson | Zinkgruvans IF | 5:04.30310 | |||||
2 | Hugo Persson | Åtvidabergs IF | 5:15.31400 | |||||
3 | Karl Pettersson | Boxholm-ekeby Skidklubb | 5:15.31410 |