Vi använder cookies på den här webbplatsen, genom att använda sidan godkänner du detta.
OK
Läs mer
Logga in,
Registrera dig
eller
glömt lösenordet?
Kom ihåg mig!
Sök skidresultat
Tävlingar
Rankinglistan
Bloggar & Nyheter
Statistik
Synpunkter
Just nu
901 533
resultat
252 865
skidåkare
25 656
klubbar
4 475
tävlingar
Scandic Cup Sprint
2014-01-11
INFO
RESULTAT
KARTA
D 20
Final
1
Jonna Sundling
IFK Umeå
2
Maja Dahlqvist
Domnarvets GOIF
3
Jackline Lockner
Graninge-Alliansen
4
Hedda Bångman
Offerdals SK
5
Sofia Henriksson
Strömnäs GIF
6
Anna Dyvik
Falun Borlänge SK
Semifinal
1
Jonna Sundling
IFK Umeå
2
Sofia Henriksson
Strömnäs GIF
3
Hedda Bångman
Offerdals SK
4
Sarah Hale
IFK Mora SK
5
Ida Jonsson
Duveds IF
6
Helena Lundkvist
Kalix SK
Kvartsfinal
1
Jonna Sundling
IFK Umeå
2
Sarah Hale
IFK Mora SK
3
Helena Lundkvist
Kalix SK
4
Cecilia Mårtensson
Lycksele IF
5
Ida Sundström
Luleå Gjutarens IF
-
Emma Rusth
Stockviks SF
23:59:59.8639800
Kvartsfinal
1
Sofia Henriksson
Strömnäs GIF
2
Ida Jonsson
Duveds IF
3
Lisa Vinsa
Jukkasjärvi IF
4
Naima Nergård
Gellivare Skidallians IK
5
Lovisa Pettersson
Årsunda IF
-
Isabelle Persson
Stockviks SF
23:59:59.8639800
Kvartsfinal
1
Anna Dyvik
Falun Borlänge SK
2
Hedda Bångman
Offerdals SK
3
Angelica Johansson
IFK Mora SK
4
Therese Axelsson
SK Bore
5
Sandra Olsson
Malungs IF
6
Erika Forslin
Hudiksvalls IF
Semifinal
1
Maja Dahlqvist
Domnarvets GOIF
2
Jackline Lockner
Graninge-Alliansen
3
Anna Dyvik
Falun Borlänge SK
4
Mimmi Björn
IFK Umeå
5
Hanna Wikman
Gellivare Skidallians IK
6
Moa Molander Kristiansen
Domnarvets GOIF
Kvartsfinal
1
Maja Dahlqvist
Domnarvets GOIF
2
Moa Molander Kristiansen
Domnarvets GOIF
3
Hanna Wikman
Gellivare Skidallians IK
4
Anna Trnka
Birkebeiner Nordic Ski Club
5
Adina Johansson
IK Hakarpspojkarna
-
Julia Nyström
Nordingrå SK
23:59:59.8639800
Kvartsfinal
1
Jackline Lockner
Graninge-Alliansen
2
Mimmi Björn
IFK Umeå
3
Casey Wright
Birkebeiner Nordic Ski Club
4
Hanna Eriksson
IFK Mora SK
5
Sara Hägesten
Sollefteå Skidor IF
6
Vendela Westin
Sollefteå Skidor IF
Kval
1
Jonna Sundling
IFK Umeå
3:13.19270
2
Maja Dahlqvist
Domnarvets GOIF
3:20.19970
3
Jackline Lockner
Graninge-Alliansen
3:21.20080
4
Isabelle Persson
Stockviks SF
3:21.20090
5
Hedda Bångman
Offerdals SK
3:26.20540
6
Anna Dyvik
Falun Borlänge SK
3:26.20590
7
Sofia Henriksson
Strömnäs GIF
3:27.20610
8
Mimmi Björn
IFK Umeå
3:31.21040
9
Moa Molander Kristiansen
Domnarvets GOIF
3:36.21560
10
Sarah Hale
IFK Mora SK
3:37.21680
11
Helena Lundkvist
Kalix SK
3:38.21750
12
Hanna Wikman
Gellivare Skidallians IK
3:38.21750
13
Casey Wright
Birkebeiner Nordic Ski Club
3:38.21770
14
Ida Jonsson
Duveds IF
3:38.21770
15
Angelica Johansson
IFK Mora SK
3:39.21800
16
Sandra Olsson
Malungs IF
3:39.21860
17
Lisa Vinsa
Jukkasjärvi IF
3:40.21920
18
Hanna Eriksson
IFK Mora SK
3:43.22280
19
Anna Trnka
Birkebeiner Nordic Ski Club
3:43.22280
20
Emma Rusth
Stockviks SF
3:45.22410
21
Cecilia Mårtensson
Lycksele IF
3:46.22550
22
Adina Johansson
IK Hakarpspojkarna
3:47.22620
23
Sara Hägesten
Sollefteå Skidor IF
3:47.22690
24
Lovisa Pettersson
Årsunda IF
3:49.22810
25
Erika Forslin
Hudiksvalls IF
3:50.22910
26
Therese Axelsson
SK Bore
3:50.22980
27
Naima Nergård
Gellivare Skidallians IK
3:52.23130
28
Vendela Westin
Sollefteå Skidor IF
3:52.23170
29
Julia Nyström
Nordingrå SK
3:52.23170
30
Ida Sundström
Luleå Gjutarens IF
3:57.23610
31
Matilda Andersson
Häggenås SK
3:57.23630
32
Josefin Nilsson
IK Fryken
3:58.23700
33
Xanthea Dewez
Wangaratta Ski Club
3:58.23760
34
Josefin Jonsson
Delsbo IF
4:02.24170
35
Linnéa Öberg
Bergeforsens SK
4:04.24330
36
Julia Seger
Boo IF
4:05.24430
37
Carolina Nilsson
IK Fryken
4:20.25900
-
Julia Virtala
Luleå Gjutarens IF
23:59:59.8639800
-
Olivia Hansson
Garphyttans IF
23:59:59.8639800
-
Moa Wikberg
Grava SK
23:59:59.8639800
-
Josefin Stolth
SK Leksand
23:59:59.8639800