Vi använder cookies på den här webbplatsen, genom att använda sidan godkänner du detta.
OK
Läs mer
Logga in,
Registrera dig
eller
glömt lösenordet?
Kom ihåg mig!
Sök skidresultat
Tävlingar
Rankinglistan
Bloggar & Nyheter
Statistik
Synpunkter
Just nu
901 533
resultat
252 865
skidåkare
25 656
klubbar
4 475
tävlingar
Bruksvallssprinten
2013-11-24
INFO
RESULTAT
KARTA
H 21
Final
1
Teodor Peterson
Åsarna IK
2
Simon Persson
IFK Umeå
3
Gustav Eriksson
Falun Borlänge SK
4
Erik Silfver
IFK Umeå
5
Carl Quicklund
Östersunds SK
6
Robin Bryntesson
Sollefteå Skidor IF
B-Final
1
Jens Eriksson
Dala-Floda IF
2
Paul Goalabre
Queyras
3
Jan Barton
Dukla Liberec
4
Simon Andersson
Falun Borlänge SK
5
Robin Duvillard
Emhm - Villard De Lans
6
Anton Karlsson
Åsarna IK
Semifinal
1
Teodor Peterson
Åsarna IK
2
Simon Persson
IFK Umeå
3
Carl Quicklund
Östersunds SK
4
Erik Silfver
IFK Umeå
5
Jan Barton
Dukla Liberec
6
Anton Karlsson
Åsarna IK
Kvartsfinal
1
Teodor Peterson
Åsarna IK
2
Anton Karlsson
Åsarna IK
3
Anton Lindblad
Sollefteå Skidor IF
4
Daniel MAKA
Dukla Liberec
5
Jan Srail
SK Nove Mesto Na Morave
6
Johan Eriksson
Åsarna IK
Kvartsfinal
1
Simon Persson
IFK Umeå
2
Carl Quicklund
Östersunds SK
3
Gustav Nordström
Borås SK
4
Johan Edin
IFK Mora SK
5
Mathias Jonasson
Östersunds SK
6
Phillip Bellingham
Birkebeiner Nordic Ski Club
Kvartsfinal
1
Jens Eriksson
Dala-Floda IF
2
Erik Silfver
IFK Umeå
3
Karl-Johan Westberg
Borås SK
4
Robin Norum
IFK Umeå
5
Anders Svanebo
Stockviks SF
6
Johan Forsberg
IFK Umeå
Kvartsfinal
1
Nomame Noname
No Club
Semifinal
1
Gustav Eriksson
Falun Borlänge SK
2
Robin Bryntesson
Sollefteå Skidor IF
3
Jens Eriksson
Dala-Floda IF
4
Paul Goalabre
Queyras
5
Simon Andersson
Falun Borlänge SK
6
Robin Duvillard
Emhm - Villard De Lans
Kvartsfinal
1
Robin Bryntesson
Sollefteå Skidor IF
2
Gustav Eriksson
Falun Borlänge SK
3
Karl Johan Dyvik
Falun Borlänge SK
4
Martin Johansson
IFK Mora SK
5
Martin Bergström
Piteå Elit SK
6
Kalle Gräfnings
Falun Borlänge SK
Kvartsfinal
1
Simon Andersson
Falun Borlänge SK
2
Paul Goalabre
Queyras
3
Jan Barton
Dukla Liberec
4
Robin Duvillard
Emhm - Villard De Lans
5
Johannes Ringsby
SK Bore
6
Markus Ottosson
IFK Umeå
Kval
1
Teodor Peterson
Åsarna IK
2:31.15011
2
Robin Bryntesson
Sollefteå Skidor IF
2:31.15067
3
Jan Barton
Dukla Liberec
2:32.15114
4
Simon Persson
IFK Umeå
2:32.15167
5
Jens Eriksson
Dala-Floda IF
2:33.15215
6
Erik Silfver
IFK Umeå
2:33.15239
7
Gustav Nordström
Borås SK
2:33.15299
8
Simon Andersson
Falun Borlänge SK
2:35.15411
9
Martin Johansson
IFK Mora SK
2:35.15417
10
Anton Lindblad
Sollefteå Skidor IF
2:35.15422
11
Jan Srail
SK Nove Mesto Na Morave
2:35.15454
12
Martin Bergström
Piteå Elit SK
2:35.15468
13
Markus Ottosson
IFK Umeå
2:35.15487
14
Johan Edin
IFK Mora SK
2:35.15494
15
Robin Norum
IFK Umeå
2:36.15531
16
Karl-Johan Westberg
Borås SK
2:36.15536
17
Mattias Jonasson
Östersunds SK
2:36.15557
18
Robin Duvillard
Emhm - Villard De Lans
2:36.15596
19
Karl Johan Dyvik
Falun Borlänge SK
2:37.15611
20
Anton Karlsson
Åsarna IK
2:37.15638
21
Daniel MAKA
Dukla Liberec
2:37.15644
22
Gustav Eriksson
Falun Borlänge SK
2:37.15647
23
Paul Goalabre
Queyras
2:37.15660
24
Phillip Bellingham
Birkebeiner Nordic Ski Club
2:37.15681
25
Anders Svanebo
Stockviks SF
2:39.15859
26
Johan Forsberg
IFK Umeå
2:39.15866
27
Carl Quicklund
Östersunds SK
2:39.15869
28
Johannes Ringsby
SK Bore
2:39.15889
29
Kalle Gräfnings
Falun Borlänge SK
2:40.15960
30
Johan Eriksson
Åsarna IK
2:40.15972
31
Janis Paipals
Gulbene
2:41.16033
32
Andreas Holmberg
IFK Mora SK
2:41.16039
33
Adam Steen
Falun Borlänge SK
2:41.16046
34
Martin Moeller
Danmark
2:42.16111
35
Jesper Nyström
Falun Borlänge SK
2:42.16164
36
Milanko Petrovic
SK Lavina
2:42.16194
37
Marcus Svelander
Åsarna IK
2:43.16208
38
Per Harald Skogstad
Lundamo IL
2:43.16221
39
Imanol Rojo
Alpino Uzturre
2:43.16239
40
Stefan Sunnerberg
SK Ringen
2:43.16244
41
Daniel Svensson
IFK Mora SK
2:43.16249
42
Per Olav Ødegård Holm
Byåsen IL
2:43.16263
43
David Frisk
IFK Mora SK
2:43.16293
44
Callum Smith
Huntly Nordic Ski Club
2:44.16328
45
Joakim Engström
IFK Mora SK
2:44.16330
46
Juris Germanis
A2
2:44.16334
47
Jesper Brofjärd
Borås SK
2:44.16344
48
Gustav Nystedt
Stockviks SF
2:44.16351
49
Marcus Johansson
Ulricehamns IF
2:44.16383
50
Mikael Sandgren
IFK Mora SK
2:44.16392
51
Magnus Stensås
Lundamo IL
2:44.16396
52
Pavels Ribakovs
Cpskrsk
2:45.16427
53
Saevar Birgisson
OLAFSFJORDUR
2:45.16428
54
Ioseba Rojo
Alpino Uzturre
2:45.16433
55
Johan Lövgren
Vännäs SK
2:45.16436
56
Emil Ekman
Ulricehamns IF
2:45.16444
57
Rolands Puzulis
Madona
2:45.16460
58
Jens Andersson
Kalix SK
2:45.16462
59
David Nordström
IFK Umeå
2:45.16487
60
Lars Roeen Bakken
IK Rindals-Troll
2:46.16517
61
Lasse Hulgaard
København SK
2:46.16525
62
Karl Edenroth
Piteå Elit SK
2:46.16543
63
Adam Larsson
Falun Borlänge SK
2:46.16572
63
Erik Bråten
Kjelsås IL
2:46.16572
65
Rasmus Blom
Högsäters GF
2:46.16589
66
Patrik Johansson
IFK Skövde SK
2:47.16608
67
Per Egil Bjørgen
Trønderlyn Ski
2:47.16651
68
Mattias Bångman
Offerdals SK
2:47.16683
69
Patrik Tallbom
Östersunds SK
2:48.16708
70
Fredrik Hansson
Lillhärdals IF
2:48.16714
71
Johan Herrman
SK Ringen
2:48.16725
72
Emil Brindbergs
Vansbro AIK SK
2:48.16745
73
Axel Bergsten
Axa SC
2:49.16810
74
Javier Gutierrez
CLUB Esqui Solvay
2:49.16826
75
Alexander Standen
Huntly Nordic Ski Club
2:49.16830
76
Lasse Moelgaard
København SK
2:50.16919
77
Kari Peters
LN
2:50.16933
78
Christoffer Olsson
Hudiksvalls IF
2:50.16976
79
Henrik Casserlund
Månkarbo IF
2:50.16988
80
Alexander Westberg
Borås SK
2:51.17026
81
Jimmy Emilsson
Offerdals SK
2:52.17162
82
Emir Hrkalovic
Sjenica
2:52.17194
82
Jo-inge Sandvik
Svorkmo/Noi
2:52.17194
84
Anton Enberg
Falun Borlänge SK
2:53.17229
85
Gustav Larsson
Hudiksvalls IF
2:53.17230
86
Erik Strindlund
Östersunds SK
2:53.17235
87
Dimitrios KAPPAS
EOS Naousas
2:53.17242
88
Mattias Edvardsson
Årsunda IF
2:53.17273
89
Nemanja Kosarac
Bih
2:53.17284
90
Daniel Holmgren
IFK Umeå
2:53.17285
91
Anton Ringen Killi
Selbu IL
2:53.17297
92
Emil Lagergren
Tynderö IK
2:54.17305
93
Stefan Lopatic
Romania
2:54.17334
94
Johan Persson
Järpens SK
2:54.17377
95
Viktor Axelsson
Borås SK
2:55.17438
96
Albin Jonsson
Högbo GOIF
2:58.17787
97
Darko Damjanovski
Mirna Dolina
3:01.18073
98
Andre Larsson
Svegs IK
3:02.18100
99
Leandro Ribela
National Team
3:02.18187
100
Sveatoslav MALIUTIN
Dinamo Kiev
3:03.18221