15km, Längdskidor, Fristil, Intervallstart | ||||||||
1 | Oskar Svensson | Falun Borlänge SK | 6:30.38950 | 18:13.109270 | 30:02.180180 | 35:43.214240 | 89.4p | |
2 | Simon Lageson | Åsarna IK | 6:28.38700 | 18:16.109560 | 30:00.179970 | 35:53.215280 | +10.940 | 89.0p |
3 | Markus Ruus | Gillberga SK | 6:17.37620 | 18:06.108530 | 30:00.179900 | 35:53.215290 | +10.950 | 89.0p |
4 | Axel Ekström | Garphyttans IF | 6:26.38520 | 18:07.108620 | 30:01.180000 | 35:59.215870 | +16.1530 | 88.7p |
5 | Viktor Thorn | Ulricehamns IF | 6:31.39060 | 18:26.110590 | 30:33.183270 | 36:36.219580 | +53.5240 | 87.1p |
6 | Filip Danielsson | Garphyttans IF | 6:31.39030 | 18:33.111270 | 30:37.183620 | 36:37.219640 | +54.5300 | 87.0p |
7 | Jonas Austad | Inderoey IL | 6:23.38240 | 18:23.110260 | 30:44.184370 | 36:48.220730 | +1:04.6390 | 86.6p |
8 | Gabriel Thorn | Bengtsfors Bois | 6:34.39390 | 18:43.112290 | 31:00.185910 | 36:52.221160 | +1:09.6820 | 86.4p |
9 | Ole Joergen Bruvoll | Lierne IL | 6:30.38910 | 18:39.111850 | 31:01.186050 | 36:55.221430 | +1:11.7090 | 86.3p |
10 | Niklas Forsberg | Biathlon Östersund IF | 6:26.38500 | 18:32.111110 | 30:50.184970 | 36:57.221670 | +1:14.7330 | 86.2p |
11 | Anton Hedlund | Falun Borlänge SK | 6:40.39930 | 18:59.113890 | 31:11.187030 | 37:07.222630 | +1:23.8290 | 85.7p |
12 | Jan Thomas Jenssen | Hommelvik IL | 6:44.40300 | 18:59.113860 | 31:08.186710 | 37:08.222720 | +1:24.8380 | 85.7p |
13 | Torleif Syrstad | Lundamo IL | 6:46.40580 | 18:51.113020 | 31:06.186590 | 37:10.222960 | +1:27.8620 | 85.6p |
14 | Marcus Fredriksson | Lycksele IF | 6:37.39610 | 18:48.112750 | 31:08.186730 | 37:12.223130 | +1:28.8790 | 85.5p |
15 | Even Northug | Strindheim IL | 6:32.39190 | 18:56.113500 | 31:26.188530 | 37:31.225040 | +1:48.10700 | 84.7p |
16 | Olle Olsson Bad | Tullus SG | 6:49.40820 | 19:21.116080 | 31:33.189200 | 37:31.225050 | +1:48.10710 | 84.7p |
17 | Martin Ponsiluoma | Tullus SG | 6:41.40030 | 19:11.115030 | 31:37.189600 | 37:36.225530 | +1:52.11190 | 84.5p |
18 | Jonas Eriksson | Falun Borlänge SK | 6:33.39210 | 18:54.113350 | 31:27.188600 | 37:38.225760 | +1:55.11420 | 84.4p |
19 | Anders Johan Sandberg | Skogn IL | 6:27.38610 | 18:55.113450 | 31:25.188480 | 37:41.226070 | +1:58.11730 | 84.3p |
20 | Truls Torvik | IL Varden | 6:48.40750 | 18:58.113740 | 31:23.188250 | 37:43.226210 | +1:59.11870 | 84.3p |
21 | Martin Hovin | Byaasen IL | 6:40.39910 | 19:03.114260 | 31:36.189590 | 37:47.226650 | +2:04.12310 | 84.1p |
22 | Lucas Lennartsson | Garphyttans IF | 6:36.39530 | 18:58.113720 | 31:37.189680 | 37:48.226700 | +2:04.12360 | 84.1p |
23 | Jens Selahn | Stockviks SF | 6:50.40990 | 19:09.114860 | 31:41.190000 | 37:52.227120 | +2:08.12780 | 83.9p |
24 | Oskar Suomi-olsson | IFK Mora SK | 6:43.40260 | 19:14.115370 | 31:44.190330 | 37:59.227810 | +2:15.13470 | 83.6p |
25 | Pontus Hermansson | Ulricehamns IF | 6:39.39820 | 19:02.114100 | 31:48.190720 | 38:03.228200 | +2:19.13860 | 83.5p |
26 | Fredrik Andreé | Bengtsfors Bois | 6:30.38920 | 18:57.113680 | 31:54.191320 | 38:11.229010 | +2:27.14670 | 83.1p |
27 | Sebastian Samuelsson | Sollefteå Skidor IF | 6:39.39850 | 19:05.114460 | 31:50.190970 | 38:13.229220 | +2:29.14880 | 83.0p |
28 | Martin Herbert | Sundbybergs IK | 6:41.40030 | 19:12.115180 | 31:58.191740 | 38:13.229280 | +2:30.14940 | 83.0p |
29 | Sindre Oewre Haugan | Hommelvik IL | 6:55.41490 | 19:26.116500 | 32:00.191960 | 38:14.229320 | +2:30.14980 | 83.0p |
30 | Anders Troensdal Lyngstad | Inderoey IL | 6:56.41530 | 19:33.117230 | 32:13.193290 | 38:14.229380 | +2:31.15040 | 83.0p |
31 | Simon Åslin | Stockviks SF | 6:44.40330 | 19:28.116720 | 32:05.192460 | 38:17.229640 | +2:34.15300 | 82.9p |
32 | Sindre Groenflaten | Fjelloernen IL | 6:58.41720 | 19:31.117090 | 32:13.193240 | 38:18.229780 | +2:35.15440 | 82.8p |
33 | Sondre Bjoerkli | Hommelvik IL | 6:39.39810 | 19:10.114950 | 32:04.192380 | 38:19.229810 | +2:35.15470 | 82.8p |
34 | Elias Dahl | Offerdals SK | 6:52.41100 | 19:25.116480 | 32:13.193270 | 38:27.230650 | +2:44.16310 | 82.5p |
35 | Jon Fossum Brennmoen | Tolga IL | 6:46.40590 | 19:18.115790 | 32:04.192380 | 38:35.231430 | +2:51.17090 | 82.2p |
36 | Hugo Jacobsson | Falun Borlänge SK | 6:52.41110 | 19:35.117400 | 32:28.194770 | 38:39.231880 | +2:56.17540 | 82.0p |
37 | Olof Jonsson | Duveds IF | 6:48.40770 | 19:32.117140 | 32:26.194510 | 38:42.232160 | +2:59.17820 | 81.9p |
38 | Viktor Eriksson | Malungs IF | 6:36.39560 | 19:17.115640 | 32:13.193240 | 38:44.232350 | +3:01.18010 | 81.8p |
39 | Eddie Edström | Stockviks SF | 6:51.41090 | 19:48.118760 | 32:42.196150 | 38:52.233100 | +3:08.18760 | 81.5p |
40 | Gustav Sundström | Garphyttans IF | 6:43.40200 | 19:40.117990 | 32:51.197010 | 38:56.233540 | +3:13.19200 | 81.4p |
41 | Olov Roos | Östersunds SK | 6:56.41530 | 19:43.118240 | 32:47.196600 | 39:08.234770 | +3:25.20430 | 80.9p |
42 | Torben Svensson | Järpens SK | 6:55.41440 | 19:42.118160 | 32:56.197510 | 39:13.235210 | +3:29.20870 | 80.7p |
43 | Gustav Lundholm | Sollefteå Skidor IF | 6:57.41600 | 19:56.119510 | 32:52.197170 | 39:16.235560 | +3:33.21220 | 80.6p |
44 | Adam Gillman | Garphyttans IF | 7:02.42150 | 20:03.120270 | 33:05.198420 | 39:17.235670 | +3:34.21330 | 80.6p |
45 | Markus Stenberg | Svegs IK | 6:48.40790 | 19:44.118330 | 32:58.197770 | 39:19.235800 | +3:35.21460 | 80.5p |
46 | Anton Persson | SK Bore | 6:47.40620 | 19:42.118180 | 33:02.198140 | 39:22.236120 | +3:38.21780 | 80.4p |
47 | Erling Engesvold Flataker | Hommelvik IL | 6:38.39780 | 19:43.118270 | 32:58.197750 | 39:24.236350 | +3:41.22010 | 80.3p |
48 | Konrad Mattsson-myhr | Funäsdalens IF | 6:54.41360 | 19:56.119510 | 33:06.198560 | 39:25.236410 | +3:41.22070 | 80.3p |
49 | Martin Emilsson | Offerdals SK | 6:50.40980 | 19:45.118470 | 33:00.197940 | 39:29.236820 | +3:45.22480 | 80.1p |
50 | Marcus Lennartsson | Garphyttans IF | 7:13.43240 | 19:56.119570 | 33:11.199070 | 39:31.237020 | +3:47.22680 | 80.1p |
51 | Tom Fahlén | Landsbro IF SK | 6:41.40090 | 19:37.117640 | 33:01.198040 | 39:31.237080 | +3:48.22740 | 80.0p |
52 | Jonatan Engdahl | Domnarvets Goif | 7:00.41940 | 19:49.118840 | 33:00.197910 | 39:35.237460 | +3:52.23120 | 79.9p |
53 | Gabriel Hallquist | Åsarna IK | 6:59.41830 | 20:07.120630 | 33:29.200830 | 39:44.238380 | +4:01.24040 | 79.6p |
54 | Axel Jonsson | Duveds IF | 6:55.41460 | 20:01.120090 | 33:27.200670 | 39:47.238630 | +4:03.24290 | 79.5p |
55 | Johannes Eklöf | IF Hallby SOK | 7:13.43250 | 20:17.121660 | 33:30.200900 | 39:51.239080 | +4:08.24740 | 79.3p |
56 | Ola Raaum Jansen | Spillum IL | 7:14.43350 | 20:19.121800 | 33:31.201030 | 39:54.239320 | +4:10.24980 | 79.2p |
57 | Marcus Grate | Täfteå IK | 6:50.40990 | 20:17.121690 | 33:25.200470 | 39:54.239330 | +4:10.24990 | 79.2p |
58 | Hannes Stenström | Järpens SK | 6:58.41700 | 20:28.122720 | 33:33.201240 | 39:56.239580 | +4:13.25240 | 79.1p |
59 | Georg Lande | Terråk il. | 7:11.43010 | 19:50.118910 | 33:13.199290 | 39:56.239580 | +4:13.25240 | 79.1p |
60 | Martin Johansson | Linköpings SK | 7:04.42370 | 20:08.120700 | 33:25.200460 | 39:59.239810 | +4:15.25470 | 79.1p |
61 | Hannes Liljedahl | Östersunds SK | 7:03.42290 | 20:09.120800 | 33:39.201840 | 40:08.240730 | +4:24.26390 | 78.7p |
62 | Jens Rönnols | Sundbybergs IK | 7:01.42000 | 20:04.120360 | 33:34.201390 | 40:09.240830 | +4:25.26490 | 78.7p |
63 | Jakob Jansson | Månkarbo IF | 7:06.42560 | 20:17.121680 | 33:50.202930 | 40:14.241320 | +4:30.26980 | 78.5p |
64 | Henrik Montèn | Domnarvets Goif | 6:41.40010 | 20:01.120020 | 33:46.202520 | 40:19.241890 | +4:36.27550 | 78.3p |
65 | Emil Thyrèn | Trönö IK | 7:05.42420 | 20:21.122020 | 33:56.203560 | 40:28.242750 | +4:45.28410 | 78.0p |
66 | August Spik | SK Leksand | 7:08.42740 | 20:30.122940 | 34:05.204450 | 40:33.243200 | +4:49.28860 | 77.9p |
67 | Andreas Svensson | Ulricehamns IF | 6:57.41690 | 19:59.119820 | 33:57.203600 | 40:33.243230 | +4:49.28890 | 77.8p |
68 | Theo Thåli | Falu IK | 7:12.43150 | 20:40.123980 | 34:09.204800 | 40:34.243380 | +4:51.29040 | 77.8p |
69 | Magnus Telebond | Klaebu IL | 7:09.42810 | 20:32.123150 | 34:12.205100 | 40:35.243440 | +4:52.29100 | 77.8p |
70 | Tobias Bjernulf | Sundbybergs IK | 6:58.41790 | 20:37.123620 | 34:17.205680 | 40:39.243890 | +4:56.29550 | 77.6p |
71 | Oscar Johansson | Linköpings SK | 7:08.42780 | 20:41.124050 | 34:20.205910 | 40:52.245100 | +5:08.30760 | 77.2p |
72 | Sindre Johansen Strandheim | Fjelloernen IL | 7:22.44160 | 20:53.125250 | 34:24.206360 | 40:55.245420 | +5:11.31080 | 77.1p |
73 | John Gunnar Hoaas | Laanke IL | 7:09.42870 | 20:39.123890 | 34:22.206190 | 40:56.245540 | +5:13.31200 | 77.0p |
74 | Morten Torvik | IL Varden | 7:17.43610 | 20:44.124360 | 34:19.205890 | 40:56.245570 | +5:13.31230 | 77.0p |
75 | Aleksander Riseth | Byaasen IL | 7:09.42840 | 20:39.123840 | 34:29.206810 | 41:01.246070 | +5:18.31730 | 76.9p |
76 | Gustav Aflodal | Sundbybergs IK | 7:10.42940 | 20:33.123240 | 34:37.207660 | 41:10.246980 | +5:27.32640 | 76.6p |
77 | Jonathan Ström | Hägglunds Ski Team SK | 7:09.42840 | 20:52.125110 | 34:55.209470 | 41:35.249470 | +5:52.35130 | 75.7p |
78 | Erik Marsch | Näsvikens IK | 7:12.43150 | 20:32.123130 | 34:22.206170 | 41:44.250370 | +6:01.36030 | 75.4p |
79 | Olle Axelsson | Borås SK | 7:20.43930 | 20:51.125080 | 35:03.210270 | 41:52.251110 | +6:08.36770 | 75.2p |
80 | Jon Kristian Troeen | Aalen IL | 7:20.43910 | 21:09.126830 | 35:22.212160 | 41:53.251210 | +6:09.36870 | 75.2p |
81 | Andreas Karlstrand | Tullus SG | 7:37.45610 | 21:39.129850 | 35:48.214720 | 42:15.253490 | +6:32.39150 | 74.4p |
82 | Per Bennermo | Hybo AIK | 7:27.44650 | 21:33.129290 | 35:51.215060 | 42:21.254060 | +6:38.39720 | 74.2p |
83 | Markus Johansson | Zinkgruvans IF | 7:22.44190 | 21:49.130850 | 36:04.216330 | 42:44.256310 | +7:00.41970 | 73.5p |
84 | Anders Reitan | Aalen IL | 7:21.44000 | 21:09.126830 | 35:34.213380 | 42:44.256340 | +7:01.42000 | 73.5p |
85 | Wiktor Finn Eriksson | Domnarvets Goif | 7:26.44550 | 21:44.130300 | 36:25.218410 | 42:55.257440 | +7:12.43100 | 73.2p |
86 | Duncan Gibb | Gbr | 7:29.44870 | 22:00.131940 | 36:30.218950 | 43:24.260340 | +7:41.46000 | 72.3p |
87 | Oskar Åström | Stockviks SF | 7:45.46480 | 22:03.132240 | 36:39.219840 | 43:31.261050 | +7:48.46710 | 72.1p |
88 | Harry Nicholls | Gbr | 7:51.47040 | 22:16.133510 | 36:42.220140 | 43:36.261520 | +7:52.47180 | 72.0p |
89 | Viktor Karlsson | Storumans IK | 7:20.43980 | 21:37.129610 | 36:43.220260 | 43:43.262260 | +8:00.47920 | 71.7p |
90 | Emil Bennermo | Hybo AIK | 7:43.46280 | 22:29.134820 | 37:13.223260 | 44:05.264430 | +8:21.50090 | 71.1p |
91 | August Nilsson | Östersunds SK | 7:25.44400 | 22:29.134820 | 37:19.223800 | 44:10.264960 | +8:27.50620 | 70.9p |
92 | Gregor Young | Gbr | 7:43.46210 | 22:30.134930 | 37:24.224340 | 44:29.266820 | +8:45.52480 | 70.4p |
93 | Jonas Persson | Trönö IK | 7:51.47000 | 22:52.137120 | 38:23.230210 | 45:40.273970 | +9:57.59630 | 68.4p |
- | Anders Roos | Östersunds SK | 7:34.45390 | 21:35.129440 | 35:59.215810 | 23:59:58.8639700 | - | |
- | Jonathan Grahn | Bergeforsens SK | - | - | - | 23:59:59.8639800 | - | |
- | Sebastian Olsson | Stockviks SF | - | - | - | 23:59:59.8639800 | - | |
- | Frantisek Jakl | Dukla Liberec | - | - | - | 23:59:59.8639800 | - | |
- | Martin Lank | Dukla Liberec | - | - | - | 23:59:59.8639800 | - | |
- | Kristoffer Darell Lurvik | Ranheim SK | - | - | - | 23:59:59.8639800 | - | |
- | Martin Zabka | Dukla Liberec | - | - | - | 23:59:59.8639800 | - | |
- | Tomas Kvasnicka | Dukla Liberec | - | - | - | 23:59:59.8639800 | - | |
- | Martin Aune | Skogn IL | - | - | - | 23:59:59.8639800 | - | |
- | Aleksander Wisloeff | Ranheim Skiklubb | - | - | - | 23:59:59.8639800 | - | |
- | Fredrik Riseth | Byaasen IL | - | - | - | 23:59:59.8639800 | - | |
- | Svein Berg Fines | Strindheim IL | - | - | - | 23:59:59.8639800 | - | |
15km, Längdskidor, Fristil, Intervallstart | ||||||||
1 | Tiio Söderhielm | Åsarna IK | 5:52.35170 | 16:52.101120 | 27:59.167840 | 33:47.202640 | 95.1p | |
2 | Calle Halvarsson | Falun Borlänge SK | 5:48.34740 | 16:48.100700 | 28:01.168000 | 33:52.203170 | +5.430 | 94.8p |
3 | Marc Jean Gaillard | Douanes - Pays Rochois | 5:51.35060 | 16:52.101180 | 28:08.168790 | 33:59.203880 | +12.1140 | 94.5p |
4 | Daniel Richardsson | Hudiksvalls IF | 5:54.35310 | 17:08.102730 | 28:14.169340 | 34:02.204170 | +15.1430 | 94.3p |
5 | Anders Svanebo | Stockviks SF | 5:52.35120 | 16:56.101570 | 28:23.170200 | 34:11.205070 | +24.2330 | 93.9p |
6 | Martin Johansson | IFK Mora SK | 5:54.35300 | 16:59.101840 | 28:21.170040 | 34:13.205230 | +25.2490 | 93.8p |
7 | Adrien Backscheider | Gerardmer | 5:55.35440 | 17:04.102370 | 28:25.170460 | 34:15.205470 | +28.2730 | 93.7p |
8 | Ivan Perrillat Boiteux | Defense Emhm Grand Bornand | 6:04.36360 | 17:20.103990 | 28:31.171020 | 34:28.206780 | +41.4040 | 93.0p |
9 | Petr Novak | LK Slovan Karlovy Vary | 6:02.36140 | 17:20.103940 | 28:41.172090 | 34:31.207060 | +44.4320 | 92.9p |
10 | Lars Nelson | Åsarna IK | 6:02.36160 | 17:24.104300 | 28:45.172410 | 34:34.207340 | +47.4600 | 92.7p |
11 | Robin Duvillard | Defense Emhm - Villard DE Lans | 5:57.35610 | 17:12.103130 | 28:39.171880 | 34:35.207440 | +48.4700 | 92.7p |
12 | Anton Lindblad | Sollefteå Skidor IF | 5:59.35890 | 17:19.103820 | 28:44.172350 | 34:41.208010 | +53.5270 | 92.4p |
13 | Bill Impola | SK Bore | 6:00.35940 | 17:30.104950 | 28:53.173200 | 34:45.208460 | +58.5720 | 92.2p |
14 | Daniel Svensson | IFK Mora SK | 6:07.36610 | 17:26.104510 | 28:51.173080 | 34:45.208490 | +58.5750 | 92.2p |
15 | Bastien Poirrier | Markstein Ranspach | 5:56.35550 | 17:16.103530 | 28:48.172760 | 34:46.208540 | +59.5800 | 92.1p |
16 | Mathias Wibault | Cnisag Chamonix | 6:01.36060 | 17:18.103760 | 28:46.172580 | 34:48.208790 | +1:01.6050 | 92.0p |
17 | Mikael Norberg | Piteå Elit SK | 6:08.36780 | 17:38.105750 | 28:57.173630 | 34:51.209000 | +1:03.6260 | 91.9p |
18 | Carl Quicklund | Östersunds SK | 6:06.36500 | 17:34.105380 | 28:55.173400 | 34:53.209220 | +1:05.6480 | 91.8p |
19 | Jens Eriksson | Dala-floda IF | 6:09.36860 | 17:29.104850 | 29:04.174370 | 34:59.209890 | +1:12.7150 | 91.5p |
20 | Karl-johan Westberg | Borås SK | 6:11.37060 | 17:39.105800 | 29:21.176060 | 35:10.210960 | +1:23.8220 | 91.0p |
21 | Jakub Graef | Dukla Liberec | 6:07.36650 | 17:39.105860 | 29:18.175770 | 35:12.211120 | +1:24.8380 | 90.9p |
22 | Paul Goalabre | Defense Emhm Queyras | 5:58.35720 | 17:18.103720 | 29:03.174230 | 35:15.211480 | +1:28.8740 | 90.7p |
23 | Imanol Rojo | Alpino Uzturre-rfedi | 6:07.36630 | 17:37.105650 | 29:15.175460 | 35:17.211680 | +1:30.8940 | 90.6p |
24 | Benoit Chauvet | Douanes Megève | 5:58.35730 | 17:27.104640 | 29:14.175300 | 35:22.212180 | +1:35.9440 | 90.4p |
25 | Robin Norum | IFK Umeå | 6:09.36870 | 17:50.106900 | 29:30.176910 | 35:23.212220 | +1:35.9480 | 90.4p |
26 | Simon Andersson | Falun Borlänge SK | 6:10.36900 | 17:44.106380 | 29:29.176870 | 35:23.212220 | +1:35.9480 | 90.4p |
27 | Gustav Eriksson | Falun Borlänge SK | 6:07.36620 | 17:50.106910 | 29:27.176650 | 35:27.212650 | +1:40.9910 | 90.2p |
28 | Javier Gutierrez | Club Esqui Solvay | 6:08.36770 | 17:43.106200 | 29:17.175620 | 35:27.212680 | +1:40.9940 | 90.2p |
29 | Mickael Philipot | Pays Rochois | 6:09.36800 | 17:53.107240 | 29:42.178130 | 35:34.213320 | +1:46.10580 | 89.9p |
30 | Gerard Agnellet | LA Clusaz | 6:04.36370 | 17:43.106250 | 29:35.177450 | 35:36.213590 | +1:49.10850 | 89.7p |
31 | Erik Andersson | Malungs IF | 6:16.37530 | 17:56.107520 | 29:41.178000 | 35:38.213700 | +1:50.10960 | 89.7p |
32 | Jan Srail | SK Nove Mesto NM | 6:17.37640 | 17:54.107350 | 29:43.178220 | 35:42.214120 | +1:54.11380 | 89.5p |
33 | Christophe Perrillat Collomb | Douane Grand-bornand | 6:05.36480 | 17:53.107240 | 29:50.178960 | 35:46.214590 | +1:59.11850 | 89.3p |
34 | Kalle Gräfnings | Falun Borlänge SK | 6:12.37110 | 17:53.107260 | 29:43.178280 | 35:47.214610 | +1:59.11870 | 89.3p |
35 | Martin Moeller | Dan | 6:14.37350 | 18:05.108410 | 29:52.179180 | 35:47.214640 | +2:00.11900 | 89.3p |
36 | Brian Mckeever | Foothills Nordic Ski Club | 6:24.38350 | 17:46.106550 | 29:44.178380 | 35:50.214980 | +2:03.12240 | 89.1p |
37 | Lars Suther | Lima IF | 6:08.36750 | 17:50.106910 | 29:52.179160 | 35:53.215230 | +2:05.12490 | 89.0p |
38 | Oscar Persson | SK Bore | 6:09.36810 | 17:59.107820 | 29:58.179760 | 35:54.215330 | +2:06.12590 | 88.9p |
39 | Ioseba Rojo | Club Alpino Uzturre | 6:16.37580 | 18:00.107950 | 29:55.179480 | 35:57.215640 | +2:10.12900 | 88.8p |
40 | Viktor Brännmark | Bodens SK | 6:10.36930 | 17:59.107860 | 30:01.180060 | 35:58.215770 | +2:11.13030 | 88.7p |
41 | Miroslav Rypl | Dukla Liberec | 6:26.38540 | 18:24.110330 | 30:08.180730 | 36:02.216120 | +2:14.13380 | 88.6p |
42 | Johan Riseth Hammer | Boersa IL | 6:27.38680 | 18:23.110260 | 30:06.180590 | 36:02.216140 | +2:15.13400 | 88.6p |
43 | Remy Borgeot | Megeve | 6:22.38150 | 18:19.109870 | 30:04.180300 | 36:04.216360 | +2:17.13620 | 88.5p |
44 | Callum Watson | Cooma Ski Club | 6:22.38170 | 18:10.108910 | 30:08.180760 | 36:10.216910 | +2:22.14170 | 88.2p |
45 | Andreas Holmberg | IFK Mora SK | 6:27.38630 | 18:17.109650 | 30:17.181690 | 36:14.217310 | +2:26.14570 | 88.1p |
46 | Jonatan Thoresson | Östersunds SK | 6:25.38480 | 18:12.109140 | 30:04.180330 | 36:14.217320 | +2:26.14580 | 88.1p |
47 | Lars Ljung | Hudiksvalls IF | 6:26.38520 | 18:20.109920 | 30:21.182080 | 36:20.217970 | +2:33.15230 | 87.8p |
48 | Martin Bergström | Piteå Elit SK | 6:27.38640 | 18:20.109940 | 30:22.182160 | 36:22.218150 | +2:35.15410 | 87.7p |
49 | Callum Smith | Huntly Nordic Ski Club | 6:32.39170 | 18:31.111050 | 30:27.182670 | 36:23.218210 | +2:35.15470 | 87.7p |
50 | David Frisk | IFK Mora SK | 6:29.38820 | 18:25.110450 | 30:35.183420 | 36:29.218890 | +2:42.16150 | 87.4p |
51 | Janis Paipals | Gulbene | 6:24.38340 | 18:27.110610 | 30:29.182870 | 36:34.219310 | +2:46.16570 | 87.2p |
52 | Hampus Lindblom | Åsarna IK | 6:18.37790 | 18:08.108750 | 30:24.182390 | 36:36.219550 | +2:49.16810 | 87.1p |
53 | Magnus Stensaas | Lundamo IL | 6:29.38880 | 18:39.111860 | 30:47.184660 | 36:41.220010 | +2:53.17270 | 86.9p |
54 | Jens Andersson | Kalix SK | 6:26.38550 | 18:45.112410 | 30:52.185150 | 36:45.220480 | +2:58.17740 | 86.7p |
55 | Jesper Nyström | Falun Borlänge SK | 6:34.39370 | 18:28.110720 | 30:50.184960 | 36:47.220690 | +3:00.17950 | 86.6p |
56 | Per Olav Holm Oedegaard | Byaasen IL | 6:41.40070 | 18:43.112280 | 30:45.184400 | 36:48.220780 | +3:01.18040 | 86.5p |
57 | Oscar Ivars | Falun Borlänge SK | 6:22.38130 | 18:33.111210 | 30:35.183480 | 36:51.221040 | +3:04.18300 | 86.4p |
58 | Martin Lopota | Dukla Liberec | 6:15.37460 | 18:25.110440 | 30:51.185010 | 36:52.221120 | +3:04.18380 | 86.4p |
59 | Erik Carleton | Rocky Mountain Racers | 6:24.38390 | 18:16.109580 | 30:36.183580 | 36:54.221360 | +3:07.18620 | 86.3p |
60 | Adam Fenix Fellner | Ski Team Jesenik | 6:22.38110 | 18:27.110640 | 30:45.184410 | 36:56.221510 | +3:08.18770 | 86.2p |
61 | Johannes Ringsby | SK Bore | 6:34.39320 | 18:42.112110 | 30:58.185720 | 36:56.221570 | +3:09.18830 | 86.2p |
62 | Pavel Fenix Ondrasek | Ski Team Jesenik | 6:16.37530 | 18:32.111140 | 30:52.185130 | 37:03.222260 | +3:16.19520 | 85.9p |
63 | Juris Germanis | A2 | 6:20.37920 | 18:33.111260 | 30:57.185640 | 37:03.222270 | +3:16.19530 | 85.9p |
64 | Rasmus Hörnfeldt | Östersunds SK | 6:25.38450 | 18:39.111890 | 31:01.186020 | 37:04.222330 | +3:16.19590 | 85.9p |
65 | Emilien LE Buisson | Grand Bornand | 6:24.38390 | 18:23.110200 | 30:51.185010 | 37:05.222400 | +3:17.19660 | 85.8p |
66 | Lasse Moelgaard | Copenhagen SC | 6:27.38620 | 18:30.110920 | 30:47.184640 | 37:08.222770 | +3:21.20030 | 85.7p |
67 | Daniel Maka | Dukla Liberec | 6:22.38120 | 18:41.112000 | 31:07.186600 | 37:09.222800 | +3:21.20060 | 85.7p |
68 | Valentin LE Gaillard | Grand Bornand | 6:25.38450 | 18:50.112990 | 31:02.186190 | 37:11.223050 | +3:24.20310 | 85.6p |
69 | Karl-johan Dyvik | Falun Borlänge SK | 6:16.37580 | 18:29.110810 | 31:03.186230 | 37:16.223570 | +3:29.20830 | 85.4p |
70 | Karl Edenroth | Piteå Elit SK | 6:40.39970 | 18:59.113880 | 31:26.188520 | 37:21.224090 | +3:34.21350 | 85.1p |
71 | Oeysten Solligaard | Orkdal IL | 6:30.38990 | 18:52.113160 | 31:18.187770 | 37:25.224460 | +3:38.21720 | 85.0p |
72 | Axel Bergsten | Axa SC | 6:38.39780 | 19:00.113950 | 31:30.188900 | 37:36.225510 | +3:48.22770 | 84.5p |
73 | Victor Hallquist | Åsarna IK | 6:36.39590 | 19:06.114530 | 31:27.188690 | 37:38.225780 | +3:51.23040 | 84.4p |
74 | Bob Impola | SK Bore | 6:37.39600 | 19:07.114670 | 31:32.189120 | 37:40.225950 | +3:53.23210 | 84.4p |
75 | Stefan Sunnerberg | SK Ringen | 6:39.39860 | 19:10.114900 | 31:37.189650 | 37:42.226110 | +3:54.23370 | 84.3p |
76 | Erik Melin Söderström | Östersunds SK | 6:42.40140 | 19:12.115140 | 31:38.189710 | 37:45.226440 | +3:58.23700 | 84.2p |
77 | Joakim Engström | IFK Mora SK | 6:36.39560 | 18:58.113700 | 31:27.188690 | 37:49.226810 | +4:01.24070 | 84.0p |
78 | Lars Bakken Roeen | Rindal IL | 6:47.40670 | 19:17.115660 | 31:46.190580 | 37:50.226980 | +4:03.24240 | 83.9p |
79 | Oskar Lund | IF Hallby SOK | 6:26.38570 | 18:49.112820 | 31:36.189540 | 37:53.227260 | +4:06.24520 | 83.8p |
80 | Johan Persson | Järpens SK | 6:44.40370 | 19:07.114690 | 31:43.190230 | 37:55.227470 | +4:08.24730 | 83.7p |
81 | Rasmus Blom | Högsäters GF | 6:39.39830 | 19:08.114770 | 31:45.190420 | 37:58.227770 | +4:11.25030 | 83.6p |
82 | Mikael Sandgren | IFK Mora SK | 6:31.39020 | 18:52.113140 | 31:39.189830 | 37:59.227820 | +4:11.25080 | 83.6p |
83 | Samuel Norlén | IK Stern | 6:45.40420 | 19:18.115750 | 31:49.190850 | 38:01.228020 | +4:13.25280 | 83.5p |
84 | Alexander Standen | Huntly Nordic Ski Club | 6:46.40520 | 19:15.115400 | 31:51.191010 | 38:07.228660 | +4:20.25920 | 83.3p |
85 | Johan Herrman | SK Ringen | 6:38.39760 | 19:12.115100 | 31:57.191620 | 38:10.228950 | +4:23.26210 | 83.2p |
86 | Markus Jönsson | Tranemo IF Skidklubb | 6:45.40450 | 19:43.118270 | 32:06.192580 | 38:14.229330 | +4:26.26590 | 83.0p |
87 | Johan Lövgren | Vännäs SK | 6:39.39810 | 19:09.114860 | 31:53.191280 | 38:14.229360 | +4:27.26620 | 83.0p |
88 | Erik Braaten | Kjelsaas IL | 6:48.40780 | 19:29.116820 | 32:05.192490 | 38:15.229440 | +4:28.26700 | 83.0p |
89 | Lasse Hulgaard | Copenhagen Skiing Club | 6:48.40770 | 19:19.115860 | 31:50.190990 | 38:16.229510 | +4:28.26770 | 82.9p |
90 | Patrik Tallbom | Östersunds SK | 6:47.40670 | 19:28.116700 | 32:13.193250 | 38:19.229810 | +4:31.27070 | 82.8p |
91 | Espen Hultgreen Weltzien | Sundbybergs IK | 6:48.40770 | 19:36.117520 | 32:10.192950 | 38:21.230030 | +4:33.27290 | 82.7p |
92 | Pontus Olsson | Bodens SK | 6:29.38800 | 19:01.114040 | 32:02.192130 | 38:27.230600 | +4:39.27860 | 82.5p |
93 | Adam Steen | Falun Borlänge SK | 6:45.40490 | 19:35.117400 | 32:21.194060 | 38:31.231010 | +4:43.28270 | 82.3p |
94 | Adam Larsson | Falun Borlänge SK | 6:37.39600 | 19:24.116350 | 32:15.193410 | 38:33.231280 | +4:46.28540 | 82.2p |
95 | Per Egil Bjoergen | IL Troender-lyn | 6:49.40880 | 19:28.116730 | 32:19.193870 | 38:35.231460 | +4:48.28720 | 82.2p |
96 | Brynjar Kristinsson | Ulricehamns IF | 6:43.40280 | 19:24.116370 | 32:15.193450 | 38:39.231800 | +4:51.29060 | 82.0p |
97 | Sverre Solligaard | Orkdal IL | 6:54.41390 | 19:33.117200 | 32:22.194140 | 38:43.232260 | +4:56.29520 | 81.9p |
98 | Per Harald Skogstad | Lundamo IL | 6:46.40540 | 19:32.117190 | 32:29.194810 | 38:44.232370 | +4:57.29630 | 81.8p |
99 | Kristian Johansen | Jevnaker IF | 6:45.40490 | 19:19.115840 | 32:22.194150 | 38:50.232990 | +5:03.30250 | 81.6p |
100 | Nicolas Vieville | Chamonix | 6:47.40600 | 19:50.118950 | 32:43.196270 | 38:51.233070 | +5:04.30330 | 81.6p |
101 | Anton Ringen Killi | Selbu IL | 6:42.40130 | 19:38.117770 | 32:29.194890 | 38:52.233190 | +5:05.30450 | 81.5p |
102 | Oscar Bergström | IFK Mora SK | 6:40.39960 | 19:24.116380 | 32:26.194570 | 38:55.233430 | +5:07.30690 | 81.4p |
103 | Daniel Holmgren | IFK Umeå | 6:55.41440 | 19:46.118500 | 32:51.197050 | 39:05.234480 | +5:18.31740 | 81.0p |
104 | Linus Larsson | Karlslunds IF SF | 6:53.41280 | 19:39.117870 | 32:41.196020 | 39:07.234620 | +5:19.31880 | 81.0p |
105 | Jimmy Emilsson | Offerdals SK | 6:48.40790 | 19:22.116150 | 32:25.194450 | 39:08.234740 | +5:21.32000 | 80.9p |
106 | Henrik Casserlund | Månkarbo IF | 7:00.41940 | 19:53.119280 | 32:53.197200 | 39:09.234840 | +5:22.32100 | 80.9p |
107 | Jonas Thor Olsen | Dan | 6:54.41380 | 19:56.119550 | 32:52.197120 | 39:15.235430 | +5:27.32690 | 80.7p |
108 | Mattias Edvardsson | Årsunda IF | 6:52.41190 | 19:43.118290 | 32:58.197750 | 39:21.236020 | +5:33.33280 | 80.4p |
109 | Fredrik Hansson | Lillhärdals IF | 6:56.41560 | 19:51.119010 | 33:03.198240 | 39:24.236310 | +5:36.33570 | 80.3p |
110 | Erik Strindlund | Östersunds SK | 7:12.43130 | 20:06.120540 | 33:12.199180 | 39:31.237040 | +5:44.34300 | 80.1p |
111 | Emil Ekman | Ulricehamns IF | 7:05.42490 | 20:17.121620 | 33:19.199830 | 39:38.237720 | +5:50.34980 | 79.8p |
112 | Andre Larsson | Svegs IK | 6:50.40910 | 19:55.119440 | 33:18.199750 | 39:50.238910 | +6:02.36170 | 79.4p |
113 | Anton Enberg | Falun Borlänge SK | 6:48.40730 | 20:07.120630 | 33:17.199670 | 39:54.239310 | +6:06.36570 | 79.2p |
114 | Jesper Brofjärd | Borås SK | 6:58.41790 | 20:09.120830 | 33:52.203190 | 40:07.240690 | +6:20.37950 | 78.7p |
115 | Jo-inge Sandvik | Svorkmo Noi | 7:04.42390 | 20:21.122060 | 33:46.202570 | 40:11.241050 | +6:24.38310 | 78.6p |
116 | Albin Jonsson | Högbo GIF | 7:00.41950 | 20:25.122420 | 33:43.202280 | 40:13.241280 | +6:26.38540 | 78.5p |
117 | Sven Tore Toerres | Roeros IL | 7:18.43790 | 20:42.124100 | 34:17.205690 | 40:43.244230 | +6:55.41490 | 77.5p |
118 | Gustav Larsson | Hudiksvalls IF | 7:14.43380 | 20:45.124440 | 34:23.206270 | 40:50.244920 | +7:02.42180 | 77.3p |
119 | Niclas Eklöw | Sundbybergs IK | 7:24.44390 | 20:56.125590 | 34:29.206850 | 40:51.245050 | +7:04.42310 | 77.2p |
120 | Erik Ohlström | IK Rex | 7:15.43450 | 20:50.124910 | 34:48.208770 | 41:28.248740 | +7:41.46000 | 76.0p |
121 | Alexander Westberg | Borås SK | 7:26.44540 | 21:05.126470 | 35:01.210050 | 41:41.250060 | +7:54.47320 | 75.5p |
122 | Daniel Abrahamsson | Borås SK | 7:15.43400 | 21:02.126110 | 35:09.210880 | 41:51.251050 | +8:04.48310 | 75.2p |
123 | Leon Spiller | Falun Borlänge SK | 7:41.46000 | 21:27.128690 | 35:28.212740 | 42:11.253070 | +8:24.50330 | 74.6p |
124 | Simon Svanebo | Tynderö IK | 7:25.44450 | 21:16.127530 | 35:42.214110 | 42:30.254950 | +8:43.52210 | 74.0p |
125 | Emil Lagergren | Tynderö IK | 7:15.43400 | 21:45.130470 | 36:11.217010 | 43:07.258610 | +9:19.55870 | 72.8p |
- | Marcus Johansson | Ulricehamns IF | 6:38.39730 | - | - | 23:59:58.8639700 | - | |
- | Niklas Andersson | Borås SK | - | - | - | 23:59:58.8639700 | - | |
- | Anders Södergren | Hudiksvalls IF | - | - | - | 23:59:59.8639800 | - | |
- | Patrik Karlsson | Karlslunds IF SF | - | - | - | 23:59:59.8639800 | - | |
- | Per Eklöf | Karlslunds IF SF | - | - | - | 23:59:59.8639800 | - | |
- | Jerry Ahrlin | Brunflo IF | - | - | - | 23:59:59.8639800 | - | |
- | Dejan Krsmanovic | Zlatibor | - | - | - | 23:59:59.8639800 | - | |
- | Emir Hrkalovic | Sjenica | - | - | - | 23:59:59.8639800 | - | |
- | Nicola Morandini | GS Castello DI Fiemme | - | - | - | 23:59:59.8639800 | - | |
- | Thibault Osterberger | Chamonix | - | - | - | 23:59:59.8639800 | - | |
- | Pavels Ribakovs | Cpskrsk | - | - | - | 23:59:59.8639800 | - | |
- | Milanko Petrovic | SK Lavina | - | - | - | 23:59:59.8639800 | - | |
10km, Längdskidor, Fristil, Intervallstart | ||||||||
1 | Ebba Andersson | Sollefteå Skidor IF | 6:47.40670 | 12:55.77450 | 19:48.118720 | 26:35.159430 | 80.1p | |
2 | Maja Dahlqvist | Domnarvets GOIF | 7:05.42400 | 13:18.79750 | 20:49.124890 | 27:35.165420 | +59.5890 | 77.0p |
3 | Hedda Bångman | Offerdals SK | 6:58.41750 | 13:24.80370 | 20:37.123620 | 27:37.165600 | +1:01.6070 | 76.9p |
4 | Anna Dyvik | Falun Borlänge SK | 7:11.43080 | 13:24.80350 | 20:47.124660 | 27:44.166370 | +1:09.6840 | 76.5p |
5 | Moa Olsson | Vansbro AIK SK | 7:14.43360 | 13:30.80990 | 21:07.126650 | 28:04.168390 | +1:29.8860 | 75.5p |
6 | Magni Smedås | Nansen IL | 7:17.43640 | 13:50.82910 | 21:10.126920 | 28:08.168730 | +1:33.9200 | 75.4p |
7 | Sofia Henriksson | Strömnäs GIF | 7:26.44590 | 13:56.83540 | 21:25.128480 | 28:22.170170 | +1:47.10640 | 74.7p |
8 | Linnéa Björn | Sundbybergs IK | 7:27.44690 | 13:53.83280 | 21:31.129040 | 28:23.170210 | +1:47.10680 | 74.7p |
9 | Elina Rönnlund | IFK Umeå | 7:14.43300 | 13:40.81930 | 21:32.129170 | 28:46.172580 | +2:11.13050 | 73.6p |
10 | Linnea Stark | Stockviks SF | 7:34.45370 | 13:59.83890 | 21:48.130770 | 28:52.173110 | +2:16.13580 | 73.3p |
11 | Moa Molander Kristiansen | Domnarvets GOIF | 7:10.42970 | 13:46.82580 | 21:38.129740 | 29:07.174600 | +2:31.15070 | 72.7p |
12 | Isabelle Persson | Stockviks SF | 7:19.43870 | 13:58.83780 | 22:06.132500 | 29:13.175210 | +2:37.15680 | 72.4p |
13 | Kristin Haugland | Strindheim IL | 7:36.45550 | 14:07.84680 | 21:53.131230 | 29:13.175280 | +2:38.15750 | 72.4p |
14 | Mathilda Ruus | Gillberga SK | 7:32.45150 | 14:01.84090 | 21:59.131850 | 29:26.176540 | +2:51.17010 | 71.8p |
15 | Anna Emilie Kant | Hernes IL | 7:35.45440 | 14:16.85540 | 22:08.132790 | 29:30.176900 | +2:54.17370 | 71.6p |
16 | Sandra Olsson | Malungs IF | 7:36.45590 | 14:18.85730 | 22:18.133760 | 29:46.178540 | +3:11.19010 | 70.9p |
17 | Julia Nyström | Nordingrå SK | 7:43.46270 | 14:32.87160 | 22:25.134400 | 29:49.178890 | +3:14.19360 | 70.8p |
18 | Hanna Eriksson | IFK Mora SK | 7:40.45910 | 14:25.86440 | 22:29.134820 | 29:53.179270 | +3:18.19740 | 70.6p |
19 | Wenche Aune Snildalsli | Krokstadøra IL | 8:00.47900 | 14:43.88250 | 22:36.135510 | 29:57.179650 | +3:22.20120 | 70.5p |
20 | Ida Dahl | Östersunds SK | 7:32.45160 | 14:28.86760 | 22:33.135200 | 30:05.180490 | +3:30.20960 | 70.1p |
21 | Solveig Torsvik | Lsk | 7:53.47260 | 14:40.87930 | 22:41.136000 | 30:08.180780 | +3:33.21250 | 70.0p |
22 | Linda Ström | Hägglunds SK | 7:52.47120 | 14:40.87920 | 22:36.135560 | 30:11.181000 | +3:35.21470 | 69.9p |
23 | Jenny Solin | Sollefteå Skidor IF | 7:50.46910 | 14:38.87730 | 22:44.136390 | 30:12.181100 | +3:36.21570 | 69.9p |
24 | Ida Kihlén | Malungs IF | 7:48.46720 | 14:31.87010 | 22:48.136720 | 30:15.181470 | +3:40.21940 | 69.7p |
25 | Mari Muan | Meldal IL | 7:50.46960 | 14:50.88910 | 22:47.136660 | 30:20.181960 | +3:45.22430 | 69.5p |
26 | Frida Gustavsson | Tullus Sg | 8:02.48180 | 14:46.88500 | 22:55.137400 | 30:24.182390 | +3:49.22860 | 69.3p |
27 | Jenny Fellman | IF Åland | 7:42.46150 | 14:36.87530 | 22:42.136110 | 30:26.182560 | +3:51.23030 | 69.3p |
28 | Karianne Forsberg | Biathlon Östersund IF | 7:54.47370 | 15:00.89920 | 23:00.137920 | 30:37.183680 | +4:02.24150 | 68.8p |
29 | Pauline Sjoevold | Röros IL | 8:04.48340 | 15:05.90460 | 23:21.140050 | 30:46.184540 | +4:11.25010 | 68.5p |
30 | Mathilda Björn | Sundbybergs IK | 8:03.48220 | 15:01.90080 | 23:17.139620 | 30:48.184700 | +4:12.25170 | 68.4p |
31 | Sara Wadman | IFK Mora SK | 7:53.47200 | 14:44.88380 | 23:13.139230 | 30:53.185200 | +4:17.25670 | 68.2p |
32 | Sarah Hale | IFK Mora SK | 7:45.46480 | 14:42.88150 | 23:12.139170 | 31:01.186040 | +4:26.26510 | 67.9p |
33 | Therese Axelsson | SK Bore | 7:54.47370 | 14:51.89020 | 23:23.140230 | 31:02.186130 | +4:27.26600 | 67.8p |
34 | Emma Thalin | Svegs IK | 7:50.46950 | 14:49.88830 | 23:21.140030 | 31:05.186410 | +4:29.26880 | 67.7p |
35 | Anna Trnka | Birkebeiner Nordic Ski Club | 7:52.47140 | 14:54.89340 | 23:13.139220 | 31:10.186930 | +4:35.27400 | 67.5p |
36 | Sofie Björklund | Hällbybrunns IF | 7:52.47100 | 14:50.88930 | 23:18.139700 | 31:17.187600 | +4:41.28070 | 67.3p |
37 | Helene Albertsen Dahlen | Varden Il, | 8:16.49500 | 15:22.92110 | 24:02.144120 | 31:31.189070 | +4:56.29540 | 66.7p |
38 | Erika Forslin | Hudiksvalls IF | 8:16.49590 | 15:16.91580 | 23:56.143560 | 31:37.189620 | +5:01.30090 | 66.5p |
39 | Silje Gloetheim | Röros IL | 8:24.50380 | 15:39.93840 | 24:24.146300 | 32:05.192480 | +5:30.32950 | 65.5p |
40 | Frida Lövgren | IFK Mora SK | 8:31.51060 | 15:52.95100 | 24:40.147970 | 32:45.196480 | +6:10.36950 | 64.0p |
41 | Josefin Jonsson | Delsbo IF | 8:33.51200 | 16:06.96510 | 25:10.150900 | 33:30.200990 | +6:55.41460 | 62.5p |
- | Cecilia Mårtensson | Lycksele IF | 7:50.46990 | 15:04.90350 | - | 23:59:58.8639700 | - | |
- | Olivia Hansson | Garphyttans IF | 8:40.51950 | 16:53.101230 | - | 23:59:58.8639700 | - | |
- | Emma Backén | Svegs IK | - | - | - | 23:59:59.8639800 | - | |
- | Anja Ilic | Serbien | - | - | - | 23:59:59.8639800 | - | |
- | Evelina Sutro | IFK Mora SK | - | - | - | 23:59:59.8639800 | - | |
- | Karolína Preislerova | Ski Klub Jablonec Nad Nisou | - | - | - | 23:59:59.8639800 | - | |
- | Jonna Sundling | IFK Umeå | - | - | - | 23:59:59.8639800 | - | |
- | Petra HYNCICOVA | Dukla Liberec | - | - | - | 23:59:59.8639800 | - | |
10km, Längdskidor, Fristil, Intervallstart | ||||||||
1 | Charlotte Kalla | Piteå Elit SK | 6:19.37820 | 12:01.72040 | 18:18.109790 | 24:34.147330 | 87.3p | |
2 | Britta Johansson Norgren | Sollefteå Skidor IF | 6:35.39490 | 12:24.74320 | 19:07.114620 | 25:32.153180 | +58.5750 | 83.7p |
3 | Coraline Hugue | Defense Emhm - Crevoux | 6:36.39530 | 12:39.75870 | 19:04.114330 | 25:38.153780 | +1:04.6350 | 83.3p |
4 | Seraina Boner | SC Klosters | 6:39.39850 | 12:46.76570 | 19:20.115930 | 25:53.155220 | +1:18.7790 | 82.5p |
5 | Aurore Jean | Douanes Skieurs Rousselands | 6:37.39640 | 12:38.75780 | 19:18.115740 | 25:53.155270 | +1:19.7840 | 82.5p |
6 | Anna Haag | IFK Mora SK | 6:45.40450 | 12:53.77240 | 19:26.116550 | 25:56.155590 | +1:22.8160 | 82.3p |
7 | Maria Rydqvist | Älvdalens IF SK | 6:38.39780 | 12:40.75970 | 19:29.116870 | 25:57.155620 | +1:22.8190 | 82.3p |
8 | Johanna Meyer | Sollefteå Skidor IF | 6:40.39910 | 12:37.75690 | 19:27.116610 | 26:00.155910 | +1:25.8480 | 82.1p |
9 | Evelina Settlin | Hudiksvalls IF | 6:41.40060 | 12:39.75860 | 19:31.117090 | 26:05.156490 | +1:31.9060 | 81.8p |
10 | Sara Lindborg | Falun Borlänge SK | 6:49.40870 | 13:01.78000 | 19:35.117490 | 26:06.156570 | +1:32.9140 | 81.7p |
11 | Anouk Faivre Picon | Defense Emhm -pontarlier | 6:33.39270 | 12:37.75650 | 19:17.115600 | 26:09.156830 | +1:35.9400 | 81.6p |
12 | Hanna Erikson | Åsarna IK | 6:40.39940 | 12:45.76400 | 19:35.117410 | 26:09.156850 | +1:35.9420 | 81.6p |
13 | Mia Eriksson | Piteå Elit SK | 6:34.39380 | 12:34.75340 | 19:39.117880 | 26:24.158330 | +1:50.10900 | 80.7p |
14 | Maria Gräfnings | Falun Borlänge SK | 6:44.40380 | 12:51.77000 | 19:38.117760 | 26:26.158530 | +1:52.11100 | 80.6p |
15 | Aurelie Dabudyk | Pays Rochois | 6:47.40650 | 12:54.77340 | 19:51.119060 | 26:32.159130 | +1:58.11700 | 80.3p |
16 | Emma Wikén | Åsarna IK | 7:00.41940 | 13:10.78970 | 20:02.120140 | 26:34.159370 | +2:00.11940 | 80.2p |
17 | Celia Bourgeois | Guc Grenoble Ski | 6:49.40820 | 12:57.77650 | 19:49.118890 | 26:34.159380 | +2:00.11950 | 80.2p |
18 | Frida Hallquist | Åsarna IK | 6:44.40300 | 12:48.76790 | 19:52.119100 | 26:38.159760 | +2:04.12330 | 80.0p |
19 | Helene Söderlund | IFK Mora SK | 6:50.40910 | 13:05.78450 | 19:58.119720 | 26:47.160690 | +2:13.13260 | 79.5p |
20 | Laura Orgue | Cefuc-rfedi | 6:57.41660 | 13:12.79170 | 20:00.119960 | 26:53.161250 | +2:19.13820 | 79.2p |
21 | Elin Mohlin | Sollefteå Skidor IF | 6:54.41340 | 13:02.78150 | 20:09.120850 | 26:54.161350 | +2:20.13920 | 79.1p |
22 | Maria Nordström | Ulricehamns IF | 7:00.41900 | 13:10.78940 | 20:18.121770 | 27:00.161960 | +2:26.14530 | 78.8p |
23 | Jennie Öberg | Piteå Elit SK | 6:53.41260 | 13:07.78600 | 20:20.121960 | 27:00.161960 | +2:26.14530 | 78.8p |
24 | Kari Eie | IL Varden | 6:57.41690 | 13:19.79800 | 20:10.120920 | 27:01.162000 | +2:26.14570 | 78.8p |
25 | Marika Sundin | Sollefteå Skidor IF | 6:51.41000 | 13:01.78070 | 20:30.122900 | 27:04.162320 | +2:29.14890 | 78.6p |
26 | Julia Svan | Vansbro AIK Skidklubb | 7:01.42020 | 13:11.79080 | 20:27.122660 | 27:05.162470 | +2:31.15040 | 78.5p |
27 | Sanna Hallberg | Åsarna IK | 7:05.42460 | 13:23.80200 | 20:22.122140 | 27:07.162650 | +2:33.15220 | 78.4p |
28 | Sofie Elebro | IFK Umeå | 7:01.42060 | 13:22.80100 | 20:23.122230 | 27:11.163040 | +2:37.15610 | 78.2p |
29 | Lina Korsgren | Falun Borlänge SK | 6:56.41520 | 13:08.78790 | 20:23.122210 | 27:13.163280 | +2:39.15850 | 78.1p |
30 | Emma Eriksson | Falun Borlänge SK | 6:56.41550 | 13:21.80050 | 20:30.122940 | 27:17.163690 | +2:43.16260 | 77.9p |
31 | Magdalena Pajala | Piteå Elit SK | 7:07.42600 | 13:24.80370 | 20:30.122900 | 27:18.163730 | +2:44.16300 | 77.9p |
32 | Moa Larsson | Falun Borlänge SK | 7:02.42180 | 13:12.79140 | 20:34.123330 | 27:24.164310 | +2:49.16880 | 77.6p |
33 | Lisa Larsen | Sundbybergs IK | 7:17.43610 | 13:33.81260 | 20:49.124830 | 27:25.164440 | +2:51.17010 | 77.5p |
34 | Sara Nordstrand | Hudiksvalls IF | 7:07.42630 | 13:30.80930 | 20:44.124350 | 27:30.164970 | +2:56.17540 | 77.2p |
35 | Emilie Cedervärn | Ulricehamns IF | 7:06.42510 | 13:25.80480 | 20:33.123250 | 27:30.164980 | +2:56.17550 | 77.2p |
36 | Evelina Bångman | Offerdals SK | 7:08.42740 | 13:29.80840 | 20:37.123610 | 27:31.165020 | +2:56.17590 | 77.2p |
37 | Julia Jansson | Sollefteå Skidor IF | 7:21.44040 | 13:34.81330 | 20:57.125680 | 27:35.165450 | +3:01.18020 | 77.0p |
38 | Lisa Dahl | Offerdals SK | 6:55.41470 | 13:19.79860 | 20:32.123170 | 27:36.165560 | +3:02.18130 | 76.9p |
39 | Lisa K Svensson | Åsarna IK | 7:19.43830 | 13:42.82150 | 20:56.125550 | 27:48.166760 | +3:14.19330 | 76.3p |
40 | Annika Löfström | Årsunda IF | 7:12.43180 | 13:35.81450 | 20:57.125610 | 27:56.167520 | +3:21.20090 | 76.0p |
41 | Jennie Jirhed | Östersunds SK | 7:19.43890 | 13:53.83210 | 21:08.126720 | 28:15.169450 | +3:41.22020 | 75.0p |
42 | Emma Ivarsson | Årsunda IF | 7:15.43410 | 13:57.83640 | 21:10.126950 | 28:16.169550 | +3:42.22120 | 75.0p |
43 | Klara Moravcova | Ski Klub Jablonec NN | 7:20.43950 | 13:48.82740 | 21:17.127630 | 28:18.169730 | +3:44.22300 | 74.9p |
44 | Frida Erkers | Sundbybergs IK | 7:26.44570 | 13:59.83890 | 21:14.127330 | 28:22.170120 | +3:47.22690 | 74.7p |
45 | Natalia Mueller | Sarsura Zernez | 7:33.45210 | 14:03.84230 | 21:28.128750 | 28:22.170120 | +3:47.22690 | 74.7p |
46 | Fiona-elizabeth Hughes | Yorkshire Dales Cross Country Ski C | 7:26.44530 | 14:01.84060 | 21:26.128550 | 28:29.170870 | +3:55.23440 | 74.4p |
47 | Iris LE Pessey | Grand Bornand | 7:28.44700 | 14:00.83940 | 21:24.128330 | 28:33.171210 | +3:58.23780 | 74.2p |
48 | Natalija Kocergina | Ltu | 7:16.43520 | 14:00.83920 | 21:26.128500 | 28:42.172130 | +4:08.24700 | 73.8p |
49 | Emma Sjölander | Piteå Elit SK | 7:25.44460 | 13:53.83270 | 21:31.129020 | 28:52.173140 | +4:18.25710 | 73.3p |
50 | Agnes Åsander-grahn | Hudiksvalls IF | 7:35.45420 | 14:08.84710 | 22:05.132480 | 29:12.175120 | +4:37.27690 | 72.4p |
51 | Ida Lindkvist | IFK Mora SK | 7:35.45470 | 14:23.86250 | 22:01.132000 | 29:24.176320 | +4:49.28890 | 71.9p |
52 | Carolin Andersson | Gellivare Skidallians IK | 7:34.45370 | 14:22.86180 | 22:04.132380 | 29:28.176740 | +4:54.29310 | 71.7p |
53 | Julia Dahl | IFK Mora SK | 7:30.44990 | 14:22.86160 | 22:11.133020 | 29:29.176810 | +4:54.29380 | 71.7p |
54 | Madeleine Thorn | Ulricehamns IF | 7:32.45190 | 14:15.85470 | 22:10.132900 | 29:30.176910 | +4:55.29480 | 71.6p |
55 | Katja Schwartz | Åsarna IK | 7:53.47220 | 14:25.86470 | 22:22.134110 | 29:31.177020 | +4:56.29590 | 71.6p |
56 | Eva Johansson | Linköpings SK | 7:47.46680 | 14:41.88080 | 22:16.133560 | 29:33.177270 | +4:59.29840 | 71.5p |
57 | Sara Hallquist | Åsarna IK | 7:42.46180 | 14:33.87200 | 22:29.134860 | 29:42.178100 | +5:07.30670 | 71.1p |
58 | Lovisa Modig | Sävast Ski Team IF | 7:36.45500 | 14:27.86670 | 22:22.134110 | 29:46.178580 | +5:12.31150 | 70.9p |
59 | Sarka Klaclova | SK Nove Mesto NA Morave | 7:43.46210 | 14:29.86890 | 22:32.135150 | 30:04.180350 | +5:30.32920 | 70.2p |
60 | Natalija Paulauskaite | Vilimeksas | 7:49.46860 | 14:40.87950 | 22:26.134590 | 30:04.180360 | +5:30.32930 | 70.2p |
61 | Caroline Glännerud | Hudiksvalls IF | 7:48.46770 | 14:37.87620 | 22:38.135760 | 30:07.180640 | +5:33.33210 | 70.1p |
62 | Marie Kromer | Praz DE Lys Sommand | 7:59.47840 | 14:57.89600 | 22:53.137240 | 30:10.180970 | +5:36.33540 | 69.9p |
63 | Niviaq Chemnitz Berthelsen | Nordreisa IL | 7:40.45930 | 14:33.87240 | 22:31.135070 | 30:12.181180 | +5:38.33750 | 69.8p |
64 | Lovisa Sundin | Delsbo IF | 7:51.47040 | 14:41.88060 | 22:48.136750 | 30:21.182030 | +5:47.34600 | 69.5p |
65 | Anna Janjons | Falun Borlänge SK | 8:14.49340 | 15:18.91730 | 23:30.140940 | 30:50.184930 | +6:16.37500 | 68.3p |
66 | Anna Wikström | IFK Mora SK | 7:43.46270 | 14:47.88650 | 23:18.139730 | 31:01.186030 | +6:27.38600 | 67.9p |
67 | Hanna Slotte | Falun Borlänge SK | 8:04.48340 | 15:05.90410 | 23:39.141840 | 31:18.187770 | +6:44.40340 | 67.2p |
68 | Lena Wiklund | Högbo GIF | 8:06.48520 | 15:32.93130 | 24:47.148620 | 32:53.197210 | +8:18.49780 | 63.8p |
69 | Ingrid Leas | University OF New Mexico Ski Team | 9:04.54320 | 16:43.100270 | 25:48.154710 | 33:57.203680 | +9:23.56250 | 61.6p |
- | Sofia Bleckur | IFK Mora SK | - | - | - | 23:59:59.8639800 | - | |
- | Ida Indahl | Offerdals SK | - | - | - | 23:59:59.8639800 | - | |
- | Clara Auland | Sävast Ski Team IF | - | - | - | 23:59:59.8639800 | - | |
- | Marika Backman | Hede SK | - | - | - | 23:59:59.8639800 | - | |
- | Magdalena Eliasson | Graninge-alliansen | - | - | - | 23:59:59.8639800 | - | |
- | Chandra Crawford | Canmore Nordic Ski Club | - | - | - | 23:59:59.8639800 | - | |
- | Rosamund Musgrave | Huntly Nordic Ski Club | - | - | - | 23:59:59.8639800 | - | |
- | Laila Kveli | Lierne IL | - | - | - | 23:59:59.8639800 | - |