42km, Längdskidor, Klassisk stil, Masstart | |||||
1 | Sandra Hansson | Uddevalla SK | 2:30:18.901700 | 74.5p | |
2 | Mia Gyllenberg | Sisu Forshaga SK | 2:42:17.973600 | +11:59.71800 | 68.2p |
3 | Olaug Melbö | Tråkk Vasa | 2:49:00.1013900 | +18:42.112100 | 65.1p |
4 | Linda Bengtsson | SK Bore | 2:57:24.1064300 | +27:06.162500 | 61.6p |
5 | Siri Dürendahl | Tömmerholt IL | 2:58:52.1073100 | +28:34.171300 | 61.0p |
6 | Sandra Ragnarsson | Ställbergs IK | 3:12:13.1153200 | +41:55.251400 | 56.3p |
7 | Kristin Ander | OK Landehof | 3:23:49.1222800 | +53:31.321000 | 52.7p |
8 | Lubov Pospeshina | IFK Skövde SK | 3:25:44.1234300 | +55:26.332500 | 52.2p |
9 | Åse Torp Andersson | Austmarka IL | 3:32:00.1271900 | +1:01:42.370100 | 50.5p |
10 | Maria Larsson | Hedesunda IF | 3:34:06.1284500 | +1:03:48.382700 | 49.9p |
11 | Eva Albinsson | OK Tyr | 3:35:46.1294500 | +1:05:28.392700 | 49.5p |
12 | Janne Herseth | Magnor Ul | 3:36:46.1300500 | +1:06:28.398700 | 49.3p |
13 | Malin Å Wennberg | Skattkärrs IF | 3:37:32.1305100 | +1:07:14.403300 | 49.1p |
14 | Anna Gund | Töcksfors IF | 3:38:40.1311900 | +1:08:22.410100 | 48.8p |
15 | Ida Sandgren | Tidaholm SOK Sisu | 3:39:23.1316200 | +1:09:05.414400 | 48.6p |
16 | Marit Solås | Tråkk Vasa | 3:42:06.1332500 | +1:11:48.430700 | 48.0p |
17 | Helena Persson | Äspereds IF | 3:45:22.1352100 | +1:15:04.450300 | 47.2p |
18 | Ellinor Fransson | Ärla IF | 3:46:57.1361600 | +1:16:39.459800 | 46.8p |
19 | Erika Brömses | Domnarvets GOIF | 3:50:07.1380600 | +1:19:49.478800 | 46.1p |
20 | Ann Lahti | Seskarö IF | 3:53:14.1399300 | +1:22:56.497500 | 45.4p |
21 | Kristin Jansson | Arvika IS | 3:53:29.1400800 | +1:23:11.499000 | 45.4p |
22 | Maria Bengtsson | Ekshärads SF | 3:53:40.1401900 | +1:23:22.500100 | 45.4p |
23 | Hanna Karlsson | Mölndals RK | 3:58:18.1429700 | +1:28:00.527900 | 44.4p |
24 | Helen Ander | OK Landehof | 3:58:30.1430900 | +1:28:12.529100 | 44.4p |
25 | Katarina Tufvander | IK Stern | 4:01:55.1451400 | +1:31:37.549600 | 43.7p |
26 | Camilla Schröder-Jacobsso | Friskis och Svettis | 4:05:32.1473100 | +1:35:14.571300 | 43.0p |
27 | Eva Sätherberg | Sisu Forshaga SK | 4:10:44.1504300 | +1:40:26.602500 | 42.0p |
28 | Elin Hermansson | IK Stern | 4:12:33.1515200 | +1:42:15.613400 | 41.7p |
29 | Heidi Mogstad | Osi Orientering | 4:16:44.1540300 | +1:46:26.638500 | 40.9p |
30 | Emma Butler | Almunge IK | 4:18:54.1553300 | +1:48:36.651500 | 40.6p |
31 | Terese Wängdahl | OK Gipen | 4:20:22.1562100 | +1:50:04.660300 | 40.3p |
32 | Christina Hägglund | Skellefteå SK | 4:22:56.1577500 | +1:52:38.675700 | 39.9p |
33 | Charlotta Borell Lövstedt | Athletic Viking SK | 4:23:51.1583000 | +1:53:33.681200 | 39.7p |
34 | Josefina Karlsson | IK Stern | 4:27:20.1603900 | +1:57:02.702100 | 39.2p |
35 | Sara Stenberg | Skellefteå SK | 4:28:20.1609900 | +1:58:02.708100 | 39.0p |
36 | Anna Gustafsson | Karlslunds IF SF | 4:30:41.1624000 | +2:00:23.722200 | 38.6p |
37 | Ulrika Bingsten | Spirit IF | 4:37:07.1662600 | +2:06:49.760800 | 37.7p |
38 | Christina Nilsson | Gillberga SK | 4:45:20.1711900 | +2:15:02.810100 | 36.5p |
39 | Ulrika Nilsson | Gillberga SK | 4:45:22.1712100 | +2:15:04.810300 | 36.5p |
40 | Caroline Johansson | Lerums SOK | 5:05:09.1830800 | +2:34:51.929000 | 34.0p |
41 | Karolina Källstrand | Åmåls OK | 5:08:43.1852200 | +2:38:25.950400 | 33.5p |
42 | Michaela Källstrand | Åmåls OK | 5:08:44.1852300 | +2:38:26.950500 | 33.5p |
43 | Lena Ferdinandsson | IK Stern | 5:10:15.1861400 | +2:39:57.959600 | 33.4p |
44 | Anna Rehnberg | Peab Fritid | 5:11:06.1866500 | +2:40:48.964700 | 33.3p |