10km, Längdskidor, Fristil, Masstart |
1 | Marcus Grate | Täfteå IK | 27:01.162000 | | 81.0p |
2 | Mattias Vesterlund | Vännäs SK | 27:01.162000 | | 81.0p |
3 | Ola Jonsson | Storumans IK | 30:30.182900 | | 71.8p |
10km, Längdskidor, Fristil, Masstart |
1 | Viktor Karlsson | Storumans IK | 30:01.180000 | | 72.9p |
10km, Längdskidor, Fristil, Masstart |
1 | Christian Spoerry | Täfteå IK | 26:23.158200 | | 83.0p |
2 | Tor Larsson | Storumans IK | 26:29.158800 | | 82.6p |
3 | Daniel Johansson | IFK Umeå | 26:38.159700 | | 82.2p |
5km, Längdskidor, Fristil, Masstart |
1 | Tilda Löfroth | Skellefteå SK | 22:43.136200 | | |
5km, Längdskidor, Fristil, Masstart |
1 | Agnes Åstot | IFK Umeå | 17:00.101900 | | |
5km, Längdskidor, Fristil, Masstart |
1 | Rebecca Öhrn | Vilhelmina IK | 15:46.94500 | | 61.8p |
2 | Rebecca Widman | Bolidens SK | 18:49.112800 | | 51.7p |
3 | Tove Bäckström | SK Tegsnäspojkarna | 19:35.117400 | | 49.7p |
5km, Längdskidor, Fristil, Masstart |
1 | Ellen Partapuoli | Lycksele IF | 16:42.100100 | | 58.3p |
2 | Frida Hedman | Lycksele IF | 18:13.109200 | | 53.5p |
3 | Jessica Karlsson | Skellefteå SK | 23:36.141500 | | 41.3p |
5km, Längdskidor, Fristil, Masstart |
1 | Sofia Lindberg | Robertsfors IK | 16:00.95900 | | 60.9p |
2 | Malin Fredriksson | Lycksele IF | 18:25.110400 | | 52.9p |
3 | Carola Fredriksson | Lycksele IF | 19:00.113900 | | 51.2p |
5km, Längdskidor, Fristil, Masstart |
1 | Joakim Störe Kristiansen | IL Siso | 14:28.86700 | | |
2 | Jesper Andreasen | Halsø IL | 14:34.87300 | | |
3 | Bernt Erik Hauan | Drevja IL | 16:10.96900 | | |
5km, Längdskidor, Fristil, Masstart |
1 | Carl Schogster | Täfteå IK | 14:29.86800 | | |
2 | Johan Forslund | Norsjö SK | 14:30.86900 | | |
3 | Erik Björkman | Täfteå IK | 14:53.89200 | | |
2.5km, Längdskidor, Fristil, Masstart |
1 | Julia Lundgren | Lycksele IF | 12:15.73400 | | |
2 | Tuva Dahlin | Täfteå IK | 12:32.75100 | | |
3 | Märta Löfgren | Skellefteå SK | 12:36.75500 | | |
2.5km, Längdskidor, Fristil, Masstart |
1 | Magdalena Nilsson | Högåkers OK | 10:54.65300 | | |
2 | Maja Årebäck | Bolidens SK | 11:08.66700 | | |
3 | Andrine Björkmo | Åga IL | 11:21.68000 | | |
2.5km, Längdskidor, Fristil, Masstart |
1 | Klara Abrahamsson | IFK Umeå | 11:43.70200 | | |
2 | Julia Granström | Norsjö SK | 12:20.73900 | | |
3 | Irma Jakobsson | Täfteå IK | 12:28.74700 | | |
2.5km, Längdskidor, Fristil, Masstart |
1 | Linn Svahn | Lycksele IF | 10:07.60600 | | |
2 | Elin Blomberg | Lycksele IF | 10:46.64500 | | |
3 | Therese Holmgren | Byske SK | 11:03.66200 | | |
2.5km, Längdskidor, Fristil, Masstart |
1 | Morten Hjörneröd | Mosjøen IL | 12:29.74800 | | |
2 | Viktor Holmgren | Täfteå IK | 12:52.77100 | | |
3 | Kristoffer Grönvik | Mosjøen IL | 12:56.77500 | | |
2.5km, Längdskidor, Fristil, Masstart |
1 | Simon Strömberg | Täfteå IK | 10:28.62700 | | |
2 | Linus Westergren | Täfteå IK | 10:29.62800 | | |
3 | Oscar Elvedahl | Åga IL | 11:37.69600 | | |
2.5km, Längdskidor, Fristil, Masstart |
1 | Alexander Gidlund | Husums IF SK | 9:43.58200 | | |
2 | Gustav Kvarnbrink | IFK Umeå | 10:01.60000 | | |
3 | Linus Nilsson-p | IFK Umeå | 10:02.60100 | | |
2.5km, Längdskidor, Fristil, Masstart |
1 | Simon Karlsson | IFK Umeå | 9:10.54900 | | |
2 | Mickel Hjörneröd | Mosjøen IL | 9:11.55000 | | |
3 | Oscar Årebäck | Bolidens SK | 9:24.56300 | | |
1.5km, Längdskidor, Fristil, Masstart |
1 | Nea Arvidsson | Täfteå IK | 10:03.60200 | | |
2 | Hanna Åsberg | Vindelns IF | 10:33.63200 | | |
3 | Hilda Wallgren | Skellefteå SK | 11:00.65900 | | |
|
1.5km, Längdskidor, Fristil, Masstart |
1 | Elin Henriksson | Skellefteå SK | 8:07.48600 | | |
2 | Evelina Nilsson | Högåkers OK | 8:48.52700 | | |
3 | Elsa Lindmark | Spöland Vännäs IF | 9:25.56400 | | |
1.5km, Längdskidor, Fristil, Masstart |
1 | Noel Dahlin | Täfteå IK | 8:40.51900 | | |
2 | Edwin Nordmark | Täfteå IK | 9:02.54100 | | |
3 | Elof Karlsson | Vindelns IF | 9:51.59000 | | |
1.5km, Längdskidor, Fristil, Masstart |
1 | Leo Svahn | Lycksele IF | 7:52.47100 | | |
2 | Arvid Feil Lindmark | Skellefteå SK | 7:53.47200 | | |
3 | Johannes Överäng | Mosjøen IL | 8:03.48200 | | |
0.8km, Längdskidor, Fristil, Masstart |
1 | Alva Svahn | Lycksele IF | 4:01.24000 | | |
2 | Nora Feil Lindmark | Skellefteå SK | 4:07.24600 | | |
3 | Elise Överäng | Mosjøen IL | 4:50.28900 | | |
0.8km, Längdskidor, Fristil, Masstart |
1 | Kevin Johansson | Bjurholms IF | 3:46.22500 | | |
2 | Walter Nordmark | Täfteå IK | 4:45.28400 | | |
3 | Wilgot Csiky | Lycksele IF | 4:52.29100 | | |