15km, Längdskidor, Fristil, Intervallstart |
1 | Tor Larsson | Storumans IK | 40:43.244200 | | 83.6p |
2 | Christian Spoerry | Täfteå IK | 41:13.247200 | +30.2900 | 82.6p |
3 | Andreas Oskarsson | IFK Umeå | 41:33.249200 | +50.4900 | 81.9p |
4 | Max Själin | Storumans IK | 42:23.254200 | +1:40.9900 | 80.3p |
5 | Daniel Johansson | IFK Umeå | 42:43.256200 | +2:00.11900 | 79.7p |
6 | Anton Södergren | Skellefteå SK | 43:24.260300 | +2:41.16000 | 78.4p |
7 | Matti Kerro | Volvo FK | 45:46.274500 | +5:03.30200 | 74.4p |
8 | Hans Årebäck | Bolidens SK | 48:08.288700 | +7:25.44400 | 70.7p |
- | Andre Johansson | Ammarnäs IF | 23:59:58.8639700 | | |
7.5km, Längdskidor, Fristil, Intervallstart |
- | Frida Hedman | Lycksele IF | 23:59:59.8639800 | | |
- | Ellen Partapuoli | Lycksele IF | 23:59:59.8639800 | | |
- | Jessica Karlsson | Skellefteå SK | 23:59:59.8639800 | | |
7.5km, Längdskidor, Fristil, Intervallstart |
1 | Sofia Lindberg | Robertsfors IK | 25:08.150700 | | 67.4p |
7.5km, Längdskidor, Fristil, Intervallstart |
1 | Mattias Vesterlund | Vännäs SK | 20:18.121700 | | 83.5p |
2 | Marcus Grate | Täfteå IK | 21:50.130900 | +1:32.9100 | 77.6p |
3 | Olof Karlsson | Skellefteå SK | 26:31.159000 | +6:13.37200 | 63.9p |
4 | Tobias Isaksson Westermark | Skellefteå SK | 27:56.167500 | +7:38.45700 | 60.7p |
- | Marcus Fredriksson | Lycksele IF | 23:59:59.8639800 | | |
- | Peter Nilsson | Lycksele IF | 23:59:59.8639800 | | |
7.5km, Längdskidor, Fristil, Intervallstart |
1 | Viktor Karlsson | Storumans IK | 23:04.138300 | | 73.5p |
5km, Längdskidor, Fristil, Intervallstart |
1 | Tilda Löfroth | Skellefteå SK | 21:52.131100 | | |
5km, Längdskidor, Fristil, Intervallstart |
1 | Agnes Åstot | IFK Umeå | 16:47.100600 | | |
5km, Längdskidor, Fristil, Intervallstart |
1 | Rebecca Öhrn | Vilhelmina IK | 15:23.92200 | | 62.5p |
2 | Rebecca Widman | Bolidens SK | 18:38.111700 | +3:15.19400 | 49.9p |
3 | Tove Bäckström | SK Tegsnäspojkarna | 19:03.114200 | +3:40.21900 | 48.7p |
- | Clara Lundgren | Täfteå IK | 23:59:59.8639800 | | |
5km, Längdskidor, Fristil, Intervallstart |
1 | Mikkel Hjørnerød | Mosjøen IL | 15:18.91700 | | |
2 | Simon Karlsson | IFK Umeå | 15:26.92500 | +8.700 | |
3 | Oscar Årebäck | Bolidens SK | 15:35.93400 | +17.1600 | |
4 | Jonatan Dahlberg | Byske SK | 15:56.95500 | +38.3700 | |
5 | Emrik Nordgren | Vännäs SK | 16:08.96700 | +50.4900 | |
6 | William Westerlund | Byske SK | 16:18.97700 | +1:00.5900 | |
7 | Filip Nilsson | IFK Arvidsjaur SK | 17:49.106800 | +2:31.15000 | |
8 | Anders Berge | Mosjøen IL | 18:49.112800 | +3:31.21000 | |
5km, Längdskidor, Fristil, Intervallstart |
1 | Joakim Störe Kristiansen | IL Siso | 14:06.84500 | | |
2 | Jesper Andreasen | Halsø IL | 14:21.86000 | +15.1400 | |
3 | Bernt Erik Hauan | Drevja IL | 15:42.94100 | +1:36.9500 | |
4 | William Eriksson | Täfteå IK | 15:58.95700 | +1:52.11100 | |
5 | Simon Eriksson | Täfteå IK | 16:26.98500 | +2:20.13900 | |
6 | Filip Greus-nilsson | Skellefteå SK | 17:13.103200 | +3:07.18600 | |
7 | Albin Karlsson | Skellefteå SK | 18:00.107900 | +3:54.23300 | |
8 | Ola Berge | Mosjøen IL | 18:33.111200 | +4:27.26600 | |
9 | Alfred Nilsson | Täfteå IK | 19:31.117000 | +5:25.32400 | |
- | Viktor Strömberg | Täfteå IK | 23:59:59.8639800 | | |
5km, Längdskidor, Fristil, Intervallstart |
1 | Carl Schogster | Täfteå IK | 14:24.86300 | | |
2 | Johan Forslund | Norsjö SK | 14:54.89300 | +30.2900 | |
3 | Erik Björkman | Täfteå IK | 15:08.90700 | +44.4300 | |
4 | Albin Sundqvist | Skellefteå SK | 17:11.103000 | +2:47.16600 | |
2.5km, Längdskidor, Fristil, Intervallstart |
1 | Julia Lundgren | Lycksele IF | 9:38.57700 | | |
2 | Tuva Dahlin | Täfteå IK | 10:02.60100 | +24.2300 | |
3 | Märta Löfgren | Skellefteå SK | 10:06.60500 | +28.2700 | |
4 | Elin Vesterlund | Vännäs SK | 10:37.63600 | +59.5800 | |
5 | Saga Nilsson | Skellefteå SK | 11:29.68800 | +1:51.11000 | |
6 | Ellen Kristine Hauan | Drevja IL | 12:59.77800 | +3:21.20000 | |
|
2.5km, Längdskidor, Fristil, Intervallstart |
1 | Ida Lundgren | Täfteå IK | 8:23.50200 | | |
2 | Maja Årebäck | Bolidens SK | 8:40.51900 | +17.1600 | |
3 | Magdalena Nilsson | Högåkers OK | 8:41.52000 | +18.1700 | |
4 | Andrine Bjørkmo | Åga IL | 9:03.54200 | +40.3900 | |
5 | Lia Arvidsson | Täfteå IK | 9:09.54800 | +46.4500 | |
6 | Linn Schogster | Täfteå IK | 9:16.55500 | +53.5200 | |
7 | Emmi Eriksson | Täfteå IK | 9:51.59000 | +1:28.8700 | |
8 | Emma Haukeland Knudtson | Åga IL | 9:59.59800 | +1:36.9500 | |
9 | Emilia Westerlund | Byske SK | 10:05.60400 | +1:42.10100 | |
10 | Elina Nilsson | Spöland Vännäs IF | 10:23.62200 | +2:00.11900 | |
11 | Elise Forsberg | Tärna IK Fjällvinden | 13:15.79400 | +4:52.29100 | |
- | Linnea Wiklund | Tärna IK Fjällvinden | 23:59:59.8639800 | | |
2.5km, Längdskidor, Fristil, Intervallstart |
1 | Klara Abrahamsson | IFK Umeå | 9:24.56300 | | |
2 | Julia Granström | Norsjö SK | 9:34.57300 | +10.900 | |
3 | Jasmine Konradsson | Lycksele IF | 10:14.61300 | +50.4900 | |
4 | Hilde Jonsson | Tärna IK Fjällvinden | 11:12.67100 | +1:48.10700 | |
5 | Emma Lundgren | Lycksele IF | 11:19.67800 | +1:55.11400 | |
6 | Aana Edmondson | Tärna IK Fjällvinden | 11:35.69400 | +2:11.13000 | |
7 | Ebba Alsbäck | Lycksele IF | 12:18.73700 | +2:54.17300 | |
8 | Tuva AF Ekenstam | Tärna IK Fjällvinden | 13:08.78700 | +3:44.22300 | |
- | Kristina Fridman | Spöland Vännäs IF | 23:59:59.8639800 | | |
2.5km, Längdskidor, Fristil, Intervallstart |
1 | Linn Svahn | Lycksele IF | 7:48.46700 | | |
2 | Elin Blomberg | Lycksele IF | 8:42.52100 | +54.5300 | |
3 | Therese Holmgren | Byske SK | 8:52.53100 | +1:04.6300 | |
4 | Nora Bäckström | Robertsfors IK | 8:58.53700 | +1:10.6900 | |
5 | Emma Snällfot | Skellefteå SK | 9:11.55000 | +1:23.8200 | |
6 | Siri Löfgren | Skellefteå SK | 9:27.56600 | +1:39.9800 | |
7 | Thea Holmgren | Täfteå IK | 9:56.59500 | +2:08.12700 | |
8 | Felicia Konradsson | Lycksele IF | 10:13.61200 | +2:25.14400 | |
2.5km, Längdskidor, Fristil, Intervallstart |
1 | Martin Blomberg | Lycksele IF | 9:01.54000 | | |
2 | Morten Hjørnerød | Mosjøen IL | 9:44.58300 | +43.4200 | |
3 | Viktor Holmgren | Täfteå IK | 9:55.59400 | +54.5300 | |
4 | Odne Bukten Bjerkeseth | Halsø IL | 10:13.61200 | +1:12.7100 | |
5 | Gabriel Nordgren | Vännäs SK | 10:17.61600 | +1:16.7500 | |
6 | Kristoffer Grønvik | Mosjøen IL | 10:26.62500 | +1:25.8400 | |
7 | Leo AF Ekenstam | Tärna IK Fjällvinden | 11:18.67700 | +2:17.13600 | |
2.5km, Längdskidor, Fristil, Intervallstart |
1 | Simon Strömberg | Täfteå IK | 8:22.50100 | | |
2 | Linus Westergren | Täfteå IK | 8:32.51100 | +10.900 | |
3 | Oscar Elvedahl | Åga IL | 9:04.54300 | +42.4100 | |
4 | Oscar Brännlund | Vindelns IF | 9:12.55100 | +50.4900 | |
5 | Fabian Csiky | Lycksele IF | 9:46.58500 | +1:24.8300 | |
6 | Nils Lindmark | Spöland Vännäs IF | 10:00.59900 | +1:38.9700 | |
7 | Gustav Greus-nilsson | Skellefteå SK | 10:29.62800 | +2:07.12600 | |
2.5km, Längdskidor, Fristil, Intervallstart |
1 | Alexander Gidlund | Husums IF SK | 7:27.44600 | | |
2 | Gustav Kvarnbrink | IFK Umeå | 7:46.46500 | +19.1800 | |
3 | Simon Åstot | IFK Umeå | 7:50.46900 | +23.2200 | |
4 | Linus Nilsson-p | IFK Umeå | 7:58.47700 | +31.3000 | |
5 | Arvid Larsson | Röbäcks SK | 8:27.50600 | +1:00.5900 | |
6 | Viktor Ström | IFK Umeå | 8:39.51800 | +1:12.7100 | |
7 | Eric Granström | Strömnäs GIF | 8:40.51900 | +1:13.7200 | |
8 | Håkon Grønbech Nyland | Mosjøen IL | 8:45.52400 | +1:18.7700 | |
9 | Johannes Eurenius | Skellefteå SK | 8:59.53800 | +1:32.9100 | |
10 | Gustav Eneslätt | Täfteå IK | 9:27.56600 | +2:00.11900 | |
11 | Wilhelm Olofsson | IFK Umeå | 9:37.57600 | +2:10.12900 | |
12 | Erik Kärrlander | Röbäcks SK | 9:38.57700 | +2:11.13000 | |
13 | Noak Wallgren | Skellefteå SK | 9:40.57900 | +2:13.13200 | |
14 | Adam Lindgren | Tärna IK Fjällvinden | 11:39.69800 | +4:12.25100 | |
- | Lucas Vikdahl | Skellefteå SK | 23:59:59.8639800 | | |
1.5km, Längdskidor, Fristil, Intervallstart |
1 | Nea Arvidsson | Täfteå IK | 7:13.43200 | | |
2 | Hilda Wallgren | Skellefteå SK | 7:34.45300 | +21.2000 | |
3 | Hanna Åsberg | Vindelns IF | 8:01.48000 | +48.4700 | |
4 | Alva Nilsson | Vindelns IF | 10:27.62600 | +3:14.19300 | |
- | Emma Carlsson | Vännäs SK | 23:59:59.8639800 | | |
1.5km, Längdskidor, Fristil, Intervallstart |
1 | Elin Henriksson | Skellefteå SK | 5:52.35100 | | |
2 | Evelina Nilsson | Högåkers OK | 6:15.37400 | +23.2200 | |
3 | Klara Nilsson | Spöland Vännäs IF | 6:29.38800 | +37.3600 | |
4 | Elsa Lindmark | Spöland Vännäs IF | 6:48.40700 | +56.5500 | |
5 | Elina Karlsson | Skellefteå SK | 7:13.43200 | +1:21.8000 | |
6 | Hannah Eneslätt | Täfteå IK | 8:20.49900 | +2:28.14700 | |
1.5km, Längdskidor, Fristil, Intervallstart |
1 | Noel Dahlin | Täfteå IK | 6:16.37500 | | |
2 | Edwin Nordmark | Täfteå IK | 6:33.39200 | +17.1600 | |
3 | Elof Karlsson | Vindelns IF | 7:08.42700 | +52.5100 | |
4 | Kevin Johansson | Bjurholms IF | 7:12.43100 | +56.5500 | |
5 | Gabriel Eurenius | Skellefteå SK | 7:23.44200 | +1:07.6600 | |
6 | Linus Johansson | Bjurholms IF | 7:46.46500 | +1:30.8900 | |
7 | Alexander Hägglund | Vindelns IF | 9:23.56200 | +3:07.18600 | |
8 | Balz Schnyder | Sorsele SK | 9:59.59800 | +3:43.22200 | |
1.5km, Längdskidor, Fristil, Intervallstart |
1 | Leo Svahn | Lycksele IF | 5:33.33200 | | |
2 | Arvid Feil Lindmark | Skellefteå SK | 5:38.33700 | +5.400 | |
3 | Johannes Øvereng | Mosjøen IL | 5:54.35300 | +21.2000 | |
4 | Rasmus Eriksson | Täfteå IK | 5:58.35700 | +25.2400 | |
5 | Pelle Stenmark | Röbäcks SK | 6:14.37300 | +41.4000 | |
6 | Hugo Abrahamsson | IFK Umeå | 6:22.38100 | +49.4800 | |
7 | William Endresen | Mosjøen IL | 6:32.39100 | +59.5800 | |
8 | Elias Bjørknes Kjønigsen | Mosjøen IL | 7:13.43200 | +1:40.9900 | |
9 | Theo Nilsson | IFK Umeå | 7:36.45500 | +2:03.12200 | |
10 | Simon Isaksson Westermark | Skellefteå SK | 7:41.46000 | +2:08.12700 | |
11 | Andreas Svensson | Vindelns IF | 9:03.54200 | +3:30.20900 | |
- | Oskar G Johansson | IFK Umeå | 23:59:59.8639800 | | |