10km, Längdskidor, Klassisk stil, Masstart | ||||||||
1 | Simon Eriksson | Täfteå IK | 31:23.188240 | |||||
2 | Alfred Nilsson | Täfteå IK | 42:01.252070 | +10:38.63730 | ||||
10km, Längdskidor, Klassisk stil, Masstart | ||||||||
1 | Carl Schogster | Täfteå IK | 29:23.176260 | |||||
2 | Johan Forslund | Föreningen Norsjö Skidor | 29:24.176360 | +1 | ||||
3 | Erik Björkman | Täfteå IK | 30:23.182230 | +59.5870 | ||||
4 | Filip Sigvardsson | Vindelns IF | 34:45.208430 | +5:21.32070 | ||||
4.1km, Längdskidor, Klassisk stil, Masstart | ||||||||
1 | Lovisa Olsson | Husums IF SK | 15:12.91150 | |||||
2 | Julia Granström | Föreningen Norsjö Skidor | 16:10.96930 | +57.5680 | ||||
3 | Irma Jakobsson | Täfteå IK | 16:22.98140 | +1:09.6890 | ||||
4 | Kristina Fridman | Spöland Vännäs IF | 18:34.111320 | +3:21.20070 | ||||
5 | Veronica Andersson | Bjurholms IF | 20:20.121920 | +5:07.30670 | ||||
3km, Längdskidor, Klassisk stil, Masstart | ||||||||
1 | Tua Germann | Röbäcks SK | 12:34.75310 | |||||
2 | Tuva Dahlin | Täfteå IK | 13:47.82670 | +1:13.7260 | ||||
3 | Julia Öhberg | Röbäcks SK | 14:48.88700 | +2:13.13290 | ||||
3km, Längdskidor, Klassisk stil, Masstart | ||||||||
1 | Magdalena Nilsson | Högåkers OK | 11:01.66040 | |||||
2 | Lia Arvidsson | Täfteå IK | 11:15.67410 | +13.1270 | ||||
3 | Emmi Eriksson | Täfteå IK | 11:16.67580 | +15.1440 | ||||
4 | Louise Ramebäck | IFK Umeå | 12:46.76520 | +1:44.10380 | ||||
5 | Pernilla Westergren | Täfteå IK | 14:11.85070 | +3:10.18930 | ||||
- | Elina Nilsson | Spöland Vännäs IF | 23:59:59.8639800 | |||||
- | Linn Schogster | Täfteå IK | 23:59:59.8639800 | |||||
3km, Längdskidor, Klassisk stil, Masstart | ||||||||
1 | Tobias Bømer-schulte | Tavelsjö Allmänna IK | 13:06.78520 | |||||
3km, Längdskidor, Klassisk stil, Masstart | ||||||||
1 | Linus Westergren | Täfteå IK | 10:53.65260 | |||||
2 | Oscar Brännlund | Vindelns IF | 10:55.65450 | +1.90 | ||||
3 | David Brändström | Vindelns IF | 10:56.65520 | +2.160 | ||||
4 | Fabian Csiky | Lycksele IF | 12:31.75000 | +1:37.9640 | ||||
5 | Nils Lindmark | Spöland Vännäs IF | 12:42.76170 | +1:49.10810 | ||||
6 | Jonatan Wahlström | Norum-djäkneboda SK | 15:07.90670 | +4:14.25310 | ||||
1.7km, Längdskidor, Klassisk stil, Masstart | ||||||||
1 | Nea Arvidsson | Täfteå IK | 9:08.54720 | |||||
2 | Hanna Åsberg | Vindelns IF | 9:49.58840 | +41.4020 | ||||
3 | Alva Nilsson | Vindelns IF | 9:59.59810 | +50.4990 | ||||
1.7km, Längdskidor, Klassisk stil, Masstart | ||||||||
1 | Elsa Lindmark | Spöland Vännäs IF | 8:12.49190 | |||||
2 | Hannah Eneslätt | Täfteå IK | 9:27.56610 | +1:14.7320 | ||||
- | Ebba Kramer-norberg | Vindelns IF | 23:59:59.8639800 | |||||
- | Evelina Nilsson | Högåkers OK | 23:59:59.8639800 | |||||
- | Klara Nilsson | Spöland Vännäs IF | 23:59:59.8639800 | |||||
1.7km, Längdskidor, Klassisk stil, Masstart | ||||||||
1 | Edwin Nordmark | Täfteå IK | 7:12.43110 | |||||
2 | Noel Dahlin | Täfteå IK | 7:31.45070 | +19.1860 | ||||
3 | Elof Karlsson | Vindelns IF | 7:34.45390 | +22.2180 | ||||
4 | Alexander Lundberg | Bjurholms IF | 7:39.45840 | +27.2630 | ||||
5 | Linus Johansson | Bjurholms IF | 8:37.51630 | +1:25.8420 | ||||
6 | David Björkman | Täfteå IK | 8:44.52360 | +1:32.9150 | ||||
7 | Oskar Granström | Vindelns IF | 10:25.62410 | +3:13.19200 | ||||
8 | Josef Lindmark | Vindelns IF | 10:42.64140 | +3:30.20930 | ||||
9 | Arvid Jonsson | Norum-djäkneboda SK | 11:06.66530 | +3:54.23320 | ||||
1.7km, Längdskidor, Klassisk stil, Masstart | ||||||||
1 | Rasmus Eriksson | Täfteå IK | 7:05.42430 | |||||
2 | Isak Lundholm | Täfteå IK | 7:05.42460 | +0 | ||||
3 | Viktor Olsson | Husums IF SK | 7:37.45600 | +31.3070 | ||||
4 | Jesper Ramebäck | IFK Umeå | 7:37.45680 | +32.3150 | ||||
5 | Albin Wahlström | Norum-djäkneboda SK | 8:04.48370 | +59.5840 | ||||
6 | William Lundberg | Bjurholms IF | 8:15.49470 | +1:10.6940 | ||||
7 | Filip Brännlund | Vindelns IF | 8:33.51270 | +1:28.8740 | ||||
8 | Emil Löfgren | Botsmarks SK | 9:11.55000 | +2:05.12470 | ||||
9 | Andreas Svensson | Vindelns IF | 9:19.55860 | +2:14.13330 | ||||
1.4km, Längdskidor, Klassisk stil, Masstart | ||||||||
1 | Viktor Ström | IFK Umeå | 14:32.87100 | |||||
2 | Victor Sehlstedt | IFK Umeå | 14:52.89160 | +20.1960 | ||||
3 | Tobias Johansson | Bjurholms IF | 14:54.89340 | +22.2140 | ||||
4 | Gustav Eneslätt | Täfteå IK | 17:01.102070 | +2:29.14870 | ||||
5 | Oskar Sandström | Tväråbäcks IK | 18:32.111150 | +4:00.23950 |