10.2km, Längdskidor, Klassisk stil, Intervallstart |
1 | Erik Musslinder | Falköpings AIK SK | 32:08.192700 | | |
10.2km, Längdskidor, Fristil, Intervallstart |
1 | Adam Staadig | Tidaholm SOK Sisu | 30:31.183000 | | |
10.2km, Längdskidor, Fristil, Intervallstart |
1 | Krister Musslinder | Falköpings AIK SK | 30:11.181000 | | |
2 | Stefan Karlsson | Tidaholm SOK Sisu | 32:21.194000 | +2:10.12900 | |
5.1km, Längdskidor, Fristil, Intervallstart |
1 | Josefine Ellneskog | IFK Skövde SK | 15:41.94000 | | |
2 | Maja Wiik | Tvärreds IF | 16:09.96800 | +28.2700 | |
3 | Olivia Staadig | Tidaholm SOK Sisu | 18:27.110600 | +2:46.16500 | |
4 | Anja Karlsson | Tidaholm SOK Sisu | 23:22.140100 | +7:41.46000 | |
5.1km, Längdskidor, Fristil, Intervallstart |
1 | Morten Laagen | Lidköpings VSK | 22:16.133500 | | |
3.4km, Längdskidor, Fristil, Intervallstart |
1 | Felicia Järsenholt | Ulricehamns IF | 10:26.62500 | | |
2 | Alma Wilhelmsson | Falköpings AIK SK | 10:49.64800 | +23.2200 | |
3 | Ellen Blennow | Falköpings AIK SK | 11:00.65900 | +34.3300 | |
4 | Maja Kannius | Ulricehamns IF | 11:18.67700 | +52.5100 | |
5 | Hanna Boström | Tidaholm SOK Sisu | 12:41.76000 | +2:15.13400 | |
6 | Ada Snäll | Tidaholm SOK Sisu | 14:46.88500 | +4:20.25900 | |
7 | Ebba Johanson | Tidaholm SOK Sisu | 17:21.104000 | +6:55.41400 | |
8 | Agnes Lyman | Tidaholm SOK Sisu | 18:05.108400 | +7:39.45800 | |
- | Cora Badh | Falköpings AIK SK | 23:59:59.8639800 | | |
3.4km, Längdskidor, Fristil, Intervallstart |
1 | Johanna Johansson | Tranemo IF | 9:53.59200 | | |
2 | Stina Kannius | Ulricehamns IF | 9:57.59600 | +4.300 | |
3 | Lina Nygren | Ulricehamns IF | 10:40.63900 | +47.4600 | |
4 | Laura Sveder | Tidaholm SOK Sisu | 13:56.83500 | +4:03.24200 | |
5 | Clara Jacobsson | Tidaholm SOK Sisu | 14:51.89000 | +4:58.29700 | |
6 | Vilma Nyman | Tidaholm SOK Sisu | 18:44.112300 | +8:51.53000 | |
3.4km, Längdskidor, Fristil, Intervallstart |
1 | Axel Berglund | Ulricehamns IF | 10:28.62700 | | |
2 | Elliot Setterberg | Falköpings AIK SK | 11:11.67000 | +43.4200 | |
3 | Lucas Laagen | Lidköpings VSK | 11:12.67100 | +44.4300 | |
4 | Hugo Ström | Ulricehamns IF | 11:27.68600 | +59.5800 | |
5 | Olle Andersson | Tidaholm SOK Sisu | 12:34.75300 | +2:06.12500 | |
6 | William Wällstedt | Tidaholm SOK Sisu | 12:46.76500 | +2:18.13700 | |
7 | Felix Glad | Tidaholm SOK Sisu | 12:57.77600 | +2:29.14800 | |
8 | Ludvig Mogren | IFK Skövde SK | 13:58.83700 | +3:30.20900 | |
9 | Johan Almgren | Tidaholm SOK Sisu | 15:20.91900 | +4:52.29100 | |
10 | Johannes Jakobsson | Tidaholm SOK Sisu | 17:39.105800 | +7:11.43000 | |
11 | Holger Patriksson | Timmersdala Motion | 17:50.106900 | +7:22.44100 | |
12 | Linus Öhman | Timmersdala Motion | 21:38.129700 | +11:10.66900 | |
- | Simon Janson | Tidaholm SOK Sisu | 23:59:58.8639700 | | |
3.4km, Längdskidor, Fristil, Intervallstart |
1 | Linus Nygren | Ulricehamns IF | 9:13.55200 | | |
2 | Simon Wiklund | IK Wilske | 10:15.61400 | +1:02.6100 | |
3 | Wilmer Forsgren | Tidaholm SOK Sisu | 10:16.61500 | +1:03.6200 | |
4 | Viktor Jansson | Tidaholm SOK Sisu | 10:20.61900 | +1:07.6600 | |
5 | Lukas Jansson | Tidaholm SOK Sisu | 15:56.95500 | +6:43.40200 | |
- | Adam Birath | IFK Skövde SK | 23:59:59.8639800 | | |
- | Edvin Quist Weghagen | IFK Skövde SK | 23:59:59.8639800 | | |
- | Hannes Karlsson | Tidaholm SOK Sisu | 23:59:59.8639800 | | |
1.7km, Längdskidor, Fristil, Intervallstart |
1 | Tove Wiik | Tvärreds IF | 7:23.44200 | | |
2 | Cayenne Badh | Falköpings AIK SK | 7:24.44300 | +1 | |
3 | Alice Nossler | Tidaholm SOK Sisu | 10:18.61700 | +2:55.17400 | |
4 | Ella Boström | Tidaholm SOK Sisu | 10:37.63600 | +3:14.19300 | |
5 | Malva Snäll | Tidaholm SOK Sisu | 11:37.69600 | +4:14.25300 | |
- | Stina Karlsson | Tidaholm SOK Sisu | 23:59:59.8639800 | | |
|
1.7km, Längdskidor, Fristil, Intervallstart |
1 | David Musslinder | Falköpings AIK SK | 6:13.37200 | | |
2 | Ludvig Andersson- Anderberg | IFK Skövde SK | 6:15.37400 | +2.100 | |
3 | Leo Setterberg | Falköpings AIK SK | 6:58.41700 | +45.4400 | |
4 | Herman Swärd | Tidaholm SOK Sisu | 7:33.45200 | +1:20.7900 | |
1.3km, Längdskidor, Fristil, Intervallstart |
1 | Amanda Abrahamsson | Falköpings AIK SK | 5:04.30300 | | |
2 | Molly Johansson | Tidaholm SOK Sisu | 6:20.37900 | +1:16.7500 | |
3 | Tindra Andersson | Tidaholm SOK Sisu | 6:30.38900 | +1:26.8500 | |
4 | Filippa Swärd | Tidaholm SOK Sisu | 7:01.42000 | +1:57.11600 | |
5 | Elma Johansson | Tidaholm SOK Sisu | 7:23.44200 | +2:19.13800 | |
6 | Anna Jansson | Tidaholm SOK Sisu | 8:23.50200 | +3:19.19800 | |
7 | Linnea Nyman | Tidaholm SOK Sisu | 9:51.59000 | +4:47.28600 | |
- | Ida Swärd | Tidaholm SOK Sisu | 23:59:59.8639800 | | |
1.3km, Längdskidor, Fristil, Intervallstart |
1 | Julius Wiklund | IK Wilske | 7:02.42100 | | |
Rankingpoäng för klasser under HD16 har dolts (
läs varför)