45km, Längdskidor, Klassisk stil, Masstart | ||||||||
1 | Emma Bergman | IK Rex | 2:11:50.790900 | 68.1p | ||||
2 | Caroline Ström | Tierps IF | 2:39:52.959100 | +28:02.168100 | 53.5p | |||
3 | Katarina Ström | Tierps IF | 2:44:18.985700 | +32:28.194700 | 51.7p | |||
4 | Johanna Blomqvist | Ufk | 2:52:43.1036200 | +40:53.245200 | 48.7p | |||
5 | Emma Haglund | Ufk | 2:57:43.1066200 | +45:53.275200 | 47.1p | |||
6 | Jennie Mattes | Edsbyns SK | 3:17:21.1184000 | +1:05:31.393000 | 41.6p | |||
7 | Karin Björk | No Club | 3:27:04.1242300 | +1:15:14.451300 | 39.3p | |||
8 | Marie Kimming | No Club | 3:37:59.1307800 | +1:26:09.516800 | 37.0p | |||
- | Emma Phil Skoog | OK Linné | 23:59:59.8639800 | - | ||||
- | Katarina Ström | Sweden | 23:59:59.8639800 | - | ||||
45km, Längdskidor, Klassisk stil, Masstart | ||||||||
1 | Maria Nilsson | Gävle SK | 2:38:09.948800 | 54.2p | ||||
45km, Längdskidor, Klassisk stil, Masstart | ||||||||
1 | Sara Jagare | Gävle SK | 2:38:29.950800 | 54.1p | ||||
45km, Längdskidor, Klassisk stil, Masstart | ||||||||
1 | Carina Wahlund | Högbo GOIF | 3:12:27.1154600 | 42.8p | ||||
2 | Ninna Lundqvist | Kungsgårdens SK | 3:23:11.1219000 | +10:44.64300 | 40.2p | |||
45km, Längdskidor, Klassisk stil, Masstart | ||||||||
- | Marie Fellke | Sweden | 23:59:59.8639800 | - | ||||
45km, Längdskidor, Klassisk stil, Masstart | ||||||||
1 | Jens Carlevi | Vattenfall IF Älvkarleby | 1:57:22.704100 | 79.2p | ||||
1 | Hampus Ohlström | IK Rex | 1:57:22.704100 | 79.2p | ||||
3 | Robert Nordström | Jättendals IF | 1:57:23.704200 | +1 | 79.2p | |||
4 | Daniel Olsson | Falun Borlänge SK | 1:57:24.704300 | +2.100 | 79.2p | |||
5 | Ronnie Löf | Högbo GOIF | 1:57:25.704400 | +3.200 | 79.2p | |||
6 | Tommy Gabrielsson | Gagnefs IF | 1:57:52.707100 | +30.2900 | 78.8p | |||
7 | Erik Ohlström | IK Rex | 2:00:26.722500 | +3:04.18300 | 76.6p | |||
8 | Emil Johansson | IK Jarl Rättvik | 2:00:33.723200 | +3:11.19000 | 76.5p | |||
9 | Fredrik Lindgren | IK Hakarpspojkarna | 2:00:56.725500 | +3:34.21300 | 76.1p | |||
10 | Joakim Lindberg | Gävle SK | 2:02:51.737000 | +5:29.32800 | 74.6p | |||
11 | Magnus Björk | IK Rex | 2:05:48.754700 | +8:26.50500 | 72.3p | |||
12 | Anders Backeus | Falun Borlänge SK | 2:06:22.758100 | +9:00.53900 | 71.9p | |||
13 | Fredrik Gustafsson | Strängnäs SK | 2:06:51.761000 | +9:29.56800 | 71.5p | |||
14 | Fredrik Wallström | Gävle SK | 2:08:24.770300 | +11:02.66100 | 70.4p | |||
15 | Johan Nilsson | Edsbyns SK | 2:12:33.795200 | +15:11.91000 | 67.6p | |||
16 | Johan Kullsand | Ufk | 2:15:27.812600 | +18:05.108400 | 65.8p | |||
17 | Simon Evans | Ufk | 2:15:29.812800 | +18:07.108600 | 65.7p | |||
18 | Jonas Pettersson | Halmstad OK | 2:15:54.815300 | +18:32.111100 | 65.5p | |||
19 | Niclas Rollborn | Axa SC | 2:16:13.817200 | +18:51.113000 | 65.3p | |||
20 | Daniel Nilsson | OK Norrvirdarna | 2:18:52.833100 | +21:30.128900 | 63.7p | |||
21 | Andreas Berthagen | Sweden | 2:20:21.842000 | +22:59.137800 | 62.9p | |||
22 | Andreas Sembrant | Storvreta IK | 2:22:07.852600 | +24:45.148400 | 61.9p | |||
23 | Mattias Lindgren | IK Hakarpspojkarna | 2:23:16.859500 | +25:54.155300 | 61.3p | |||
24 | Andreas Forslund | Korsnäs IF SK | 2:24:41.868000 | +27:19.163800 | 60.5p | |||
25 | Rasmus Klintberg | Gävle SK | 2:24:42.868100 | +27:20.163900 | 60.5p | |||
26 | Olof Höglin | Gävle SK | 2:25:07.870600 | +27:45.166400 | 60.3p | |||
27 | Emil Bäcklund | Axa SC | 2:26:01.876000 | +28:39.171800 | 59.8p | |||
28 | Carl Johan Herbst | Sweden | 2:28:17.889600 | +30:55.185400 | 58.7p | |||
29 | Jonas Lundmark | Storvreta IK | 2:29:16.895500 | +31:54.191300 | 58.2p | |||
30 | Patrik Mattes | Edsbyns SK | 2:34:02.924100 | +36:40.219900 | 56.0p | |||
31 | Fredrik Fernlund | Gävle SK | 2:38:59.953800 | +41:37.249600 | 53.8p | |||
32 | Per Johan Wickman | Tierps IF | 2:41:32.969100 | +44:10.264900 | 52.8p | |||
33 | Axel Eriksson | Gävle SK | 2:44:03.984200 | +46:41.280000 | 51.8p | |||
34 | Johan Stålberg | Axa SC | 2:44:17.985600 | +46:55.281400 | 51.7p | |||
35 | David Ståhlberg | Gävle SK | 2:45:03.990200 | +47:41.286000 | 51.4p | |||
36 | Jonathan Mullins | Ikj Haninge | 2:45:56.995500 | +48:34.291300 | 51.1p | |||
37 | Håkan Björklund | Valbo Aif | 2:47:04.1002300 | +49:42.298100 | 50.7p | |||
38 | David Bodeström | Sweden | 2:51:43.1030200 | +54:21.326000 | 49.0p | |||
39 | Jesper Näsvall | K4 IF | 2:55:34.1053300 | +58:12.349100 | 47.8p | |||
40 | Jonas Bergsman | Axa SC | 2:56:28.1058700 | +59:06.354500 | 47.5p | |||
41 | Erik Sjulander | Tierps IF | 2:58:45.1072400 | +1:01:23.368200 | 46.7p | |||
42 | David Hedström | Österfärnebo IF | 3:00:44.1084300 | +1:03:22.380100 | 46.1p | |||
43 | Johannes Hörner Björk | Sweden | 3:01:19.1087800 | +1:03:57.383600 | 46.0p | |||
44 | Mattias Andersson | Gävle SK | 3:03:55.1103400 | +1:06:33.399200 | 45.2p | |||
45 | Simon Jakobsson | IK Rex | 3:12:46.1156500 | +1:15:24.452300 | 42.7p | |||
46 | Jonas Lundgren | Sweden | 3:25:04.1230300 | +1:27:42.526100 | 39.8p | |||
- | Per Liv | IFK Umeå | 23:59:58.8639700 | - | ||||
- | Johannes Andersson | IF Ski Team Skåne | 23:59:59.8639800 | - | ||||
- | Mattias Lindgren | Sweden | 23:59:59.8639800 | - | ||||
- | Axel Rällfors | Ufk | 23:59:59.8639800 | - | ||||
45km, Längdskidor, Klassisk stil, Masstart | ||||||||
1 | Lassie Karonen | Brudpiga RK | 2:03:28.740700 | 74.1p | ||||
2 | Erik Wold | Ikj Haninge | 2:06:46.760500 | +3:18.19700 | 71.6p | |||
3 | Ulf Bergqvist | Sweden | 2:12:36.795500 | +9:08.54700 | 67.6p | |||
4 | Pär Hedén | Gävle SK | 2:18:37.831600 | +15:09.90800 | 63.9p | |||
5 | Torbjörn Blom | Högbo GOIF | 2:23:49.862800 | +20:21.122000 | 61.0p | |||
6 | Tomas Ericsson | Sweden | 2:25:40.873900 | +22:12.133100 | 60.0p | |||
7 | Johan Byström | Gävle SK | 2:26:57.881600 | +23:29.140800 | 59.3p | |||
8 | Joakim Westman | Tierps IF | 2:29:05.894400 | +25:37.153600 | 58.3p | |||
9 | Magnus Mineur | Gävle SK | 2:29:38.897700 | +26:10.156900 | 58.0p | |||
10 | Dean Mcgouen | Vattenfall IF Älvkarleby | 2:34:55.929400 | +31:27.188600 | 55.6p | |||
11 | Joakim Åsberg | Consoden Team IF | 2:36:25.938400 | +32:57.197600 | 54.9p | |||
12 | Joakim Ekeberg | Ufk | 2:38:27.950600 | +34:59.209800 | 54.1p | |||
13 | Björn Jansson | Sweden | 2:39:08.954700 | +35:40.213900 | 53.8p | |||
14 | Patric Elmesten | Seb IF | 2:39:10.954900 | +35:42.214100 | 53.8p | |||
15 | Stefan Falk | Valbo Aif | 2:40:09.960800 | +36:41.220000 | 53.4p | |||
16 | Pontus Dyrtoft | Spårvägens SK | 2:40:11.961000 | +36:43.220200 | 53.4p | |||
17 | Claes Johansson | Sweden | 2:45:24.992300 | +41:56.251500 | 51.3p | |||
18 | Patrik Fahlman | Surahammars SOK | 3:16:51.1181000 | +1:13:23.440200 | 41.7p | |||
18 | Mathias Norlén | Surahammars SOK | 3:16:51.1181000 | +1:13:23.440200 | 41.7p | |||
- | Jan Pettersson | Sweden | 23:59:59.8639800 | - | ||||
- | Bo Johansson | Häverödals IF | 23:59:59.8639800 | - | ||||
- | Patric Elmesten | Sweden | 23:59:59.8639800 | - | ||||
45km, Längdskidor, Klassisk stil, Masstart | ||||||||
1 | Mathias Svärd | Gävle SK | 2:06:48.760700 | 71.6p | ||||
2 | Fredrik Ström | Enköpings Aif | 2:11:07.786600 | +4:19.25800 | 68.5p | |||
3 | Peter Larsson | Årsunda IF | 2:15:38.813700 | +8:50.52900 | 65.6p | |||
4 | Magnus Karlsson | Häverödals IF | 2:16:37.819600 | +9:49.58800 | 65.0p | |||
5 | Håkan Linde | Gävle SK | 2:23:18.859700 | +16:30.98900 | 61.2p | |||
6 | Peter Gylderud | Gävle SK | 2:23:22.860100 | +16:34.99300 | 61.2p | |||
7 | Tomas Jönsson | Årsunda IF | 2:24:59.869800 | +18:11.109000 | 60.4p | |||
8 | Jens Lindquist | Vassunda IF | 2:26:43.880200 | +19:55.119400 | 59.5p | |||
9 | Kristian Anselius | Sweden | 2:28:11.889000 | +21:23.128200 | 58.7p | |||
10 | Ola Svensson | Sweden | 2:28:54.893300 | +22:06.132500 | 58.4p | |||
11 | Stefan Stridh | Valbo Aif | 2:30:02.900100 | +23:14.139300 | 57.8p | |||
12 | Anders Hemlin | Ufk | 2:31:48.910700 | +25:00.149900 | 57.0p | |||
13 | Johan Molander | Sweden | 2:31:56.911500 | +25:08.150700 | 56.9p | |||
14 | Mattias Jonsson | Sweden | 2:32:09.912800 | +25:21.152000 | 56.8p | |||
15 | Magnus de Besche | Sweden | 2:33:31.921000 | +26:43.160200 | 56.2p | |||
16 | Andreas Hiller | Sweden | 2:36:07.936600 | +29:19.175800 | 55.1p | |||
17 | Mikael Andersson | IFK Västerås SK | 2:36:42.940100 | +29:54.179300 | 54.8p | |||
18 | Eric Archer | OK Dacke | 2:38:30.950900 | +31:42.190100 | 54.1p | |||
19 | Andreas Johansson | Gävle SK | 2:38:37.951600 | +31:49.190800 | 54.0p | |||
20 | Jonas Almgren | Korsnäsverkens KK | 2:39:28.956700 | +32:40.195900 | 53.6p | |||
21 | Tomas Jansson | IFK Mora SK | 2:45:04.990300 | +38:16.229500 | 51.4p | |||
22 | Adam Fogelfors | Formtopp IF | 2:46:41.1000000 | +39:53.239200 | 50.8p | |||
23 | Magnus Jonsson | Sweden | 2:49:17.1015600 | +42:29.254800 | 49.9p | |||
24 | Pelle Holgersson | OK Måsen | 2:49:32.1017100 | +42:44.256300 | 49.8p | |||
25 | Mats Billstein | Vattenfall IF Älvkarleby | 2:50:21.1022000 | +43:33.261200 | 49.5p | |||
26 | Christer Jonsson | Gävle SK | 2:51:59.1031800 | +45:11.271000 | 49.0p | |||
27 | Pär Peterson | Storvreta IK | 2:57:10.1062900 | +50:22.302100 | 47.2p | |||
28 | Guido Ripke | Gävle SK | 2:59:05.1074400 | +52:17.313600 | 46.6p | |||
- | Magnus Bergström | Gävle SK | 23:59:58.8639700 | - | ||||
- | Lennart Romin | Gävle SK | 23:59:58.8639700 | - | ||||
- | Peter Folkesson | Årsunda IF | 23:59:58.8639700 | - | ||||
- | Peter Jagare | Gävle SK | 23:59:59.8639800 | - | ||||
- | Robert Stierngranat | Sweden | 23:59:59.8639800 | - | ||||
- | Martin Törnqvist | Ica-Handlarnas IF | 23:59:59.8639800 | - | ||||
45km, Längdskidor, Klassisk stil, Masstart | ||||||||
1 | Nicklas Ström | Väsby SK | 2:05:16.751500 | 72.7p | ||||
2 | Jan Östlund | Högbo GOIF | 2:08:16.769500 | +3:00.17900 | 70.5p | |||
3 | Ulf Angelsiöö | Storvreta IK | 2:11:07.786600 | +5:51.35000 | 68.5p | |||
4 | Mikael Wikström | Högbo GOIF | 2:12:41.796000 | +7:25.44400 | 67.5p | |||
5 | Jan Moberg | Gävle OK | 2:17:09.822800 | +11:53.71200 | 64.7p | |||
6 | Stefan Englund | Gävle SK | 2:18:50.832900 | +13:34.81300 | 63.7p | |||
7 | Tomas Wahlund | Högbo GOIF | 2:19:05.834400 | +13:49.82800 | 63.6p | |||
8 | Johan Månflod | Storvreta IK | 2:19:46.838500 | +14:30.86900 | 63.2p | |||
9 | Åke Isaksson | Vassunda IF | 2:23:17.859600 | +18:01.108000 | 61.2p | |||
10 | Dan Rimbe | Sweden | 2:23:37.861600 | +18:21.110000 | 61.1p | |||
11 | Peter Kaponen | Sweden | 2:25:35.873400 | +20:19.121800 | 60.0p | |||
12 | Erik Nilsson | Edsbyns SK | 2:27:23.884200 | +22:07.132600 | 59.1p | |||
13 | Joel Söderberg | Tierps IF | 2:31:47.910600 | +26:31.159000 | 57.0p | |||
14 | Martin Myhrberg | Ockelbo SK | 2:32:05.912400 | +26:49.160800 | 56.9p | |||
15 | Magnus Jonsson | Gävle SK | 2:39:54.959300 | +34:38.207700 | 53.5p | |||
16 | Stefan Alvinger | Sweden | 2:52:15.1033400 | +46:59.281800 | 48.9p | |||
17 | Magnus Lindqvist | Sweden | 2:54:32.1047100 | +49:16.295500 | 48.1p | |||
18 | Jonas Näslund | Högbo GOIF | 3:07:32.1125100 | +1:02:16.373500 | 44.2p | |||
- | Mikael Rönnlund | Ockelbo SK | 23:59:58.8639700 | - | ||||
- | Mikael Gustafsson | Sweden | 23:59:59.8639800 | - | ||||
- | Magnus Eriksson | Gävle SK | 23:59:59.8639800 | - | ||||
- | Erik Martin | Sweden | 23:59:59.8639800 | - | ||||
45km, Längdskidor, Klassisk stil, Masstart | ||||||||
1 | Mats Mattes | Edsbyns SK | 2:08:19.769800 | 70.5p | ||||
2 | Gunnar Lindahl | Sundbybergs IK | 2:11:36.789500 | +3:17.19600 | 68.2p | |||
3 | Kjell Lindroth | Högbo GOIF | 2:11:54.791300 | +3:35.21400 | 68.0p | |||
4 | Peter Andersson | Häverödals IF | 2:12:46.796500 | +4:27.26600 | 67.5p | |||
5 | Björn Albinsson | Väsby SK | 2:16:36.819500 | +8:17.49600 | 65.1p | |||
6 | Jyrki Kujansuu | Strängnäs SK | 2:25:00.869900 | +16:41.100000 | 60.3p | |||
7 | Roland Johansson | IF Åland | 2:26:39.879800 | +18:20.109900 | 59.5p | |||
8 | Mats Carlson | Brottby SK | 2:28:02.888100 | +19:43.118200 | 58.8p | |||
9 | Lars Lindgren | Norrham | 2:34:27.926600 | +26:08.156700 | 55.8p | |||
10 | Tord Brunswick | Sundbybergs IK | 2:39:10.954900 | +30:51.185000 | 53.8p | |||
11 | Christer Pettersson | Gävle SK | 2:43:20.979900 | +35:01.210000 | 52.1p | |||
12 | Per Carlsson | Tierps IF | 2:44:40.987900 | +36:21.218000 | 51.6p | |||
13 | Dag Tedenby | Gävle SK | 2:46:23.998200 | +38:04.228300 | 50.9p | |||
14 | Nils-Erik Nilsson | Vallsta SK | 3:02:36.1095500 | +54:17.325600 | 45.6p | |||
15 | Thomas Bergstrand | Sweden | 3:07:23.1124200 | +59:04.354300 | 44.2p | |||
- | Seppo Lindh | Högbo GOIF | 23:59:58.8639700 | - | ||||
- | Stefan Persson | Åmots SK | 23:59:58.8639700 | - | ||||
- | Roland Johansson | Sweden | 23:59:59.8639800 | - | ||||
- | Peter Gyulai | Sundbybergs IK | 23:59:59.8639800 | - | ||||
45km, Längdskidor, Klassisk stil, Masstart | ||||||||
1 | Tommie Hansson | Grycksbo IF OK | 2:18:33.831200 | 63.9p | ||||
2 | Björn Robert Lindberg | Öregrunds IK | 2:22:07.852600 | +3:34.21300 | 61.9p | |||
3 | Göran Johansson | IF Åland | 2:36:16.937500 | +17:43.106200 | 55.0p | |||
4 | Tage Fyrqvist | IF Åland | 2:41:01.966000 | +22:28.134700 | 53.0p | |||
5 | Per-Erik Mattes | Edsbyns SK | 2:43:40.981900 | +25:07.150600 | 52.0p | |||
6 | Peter Lundberg | IF Åland | 2:45:25.992400 | +26:52.161100 | 51.3p | |||
7 | Torvald Eriksson | IF Åland | 3:01:28.1088700 | +42:55.257400 | 45.9p | |||
8 | Ulf Arne Sjulander | Tierps IF | 3:16:06.1176500 | +57:33.345200 | 41.9p | |||
9 | Jörgen Lysholm | Sweden | 3:50:59.1385800 | +1:32:26.554500 | 34.7p | |||
- | William Nisser | Sweden | 23:59:59.8639800 | - | ||||
45km, Längdskidor, Klassisk stil, Masstart | ||||||||
1 | Erik Rollborn | Västerviks OK | 2:15:39.813800 | 65.6p | ||||
2 | Stefan Bergkvist | Högbo GOIF | 2:22:06.852500 | +6:27.38600 | 61.9p | |||
3 | Peter Ståhl | Gävle SK | 2:31:47.910600 | +16:08.96700 | 57.0p | |||
4 | Erik Svensson | Gävle SK | 2:41:59.971800 | +26:20.157900 | 52.6p | |||
5 | Göran Jonsson | Gävle SK | 2:44:50.988900 | +29:11.175000 | 51.5p | |||
- | Tommy Groth | Gävle SK | 23:59:59.8639800 | - | ||||
45km, Längdskidor, Klassisk stil, Masstart | ||||||||
1 | Veronica Gustavson | No Club | 2:54:26.1046500 | 48.1p | ||||
2 | Josefine Hägglöf | Sweden | 2:57:34.1065300 | +3:08.18700 | 47.1p | |||
3 | Helena Paulsson | Sweden | 3:20:00.1199900 | +25:34.153300 | 40.9p | |||
4 | Kajsa Pelttari | Sweden | 3:39:24.1316300 | +44:58.269700 | 36.8p | |||
5 | Anna Gandal | Sweden | 3:56:57.1421600 | +1:02:31.375000 | 33.7p | |||
- | Helena Persson | Gävle SK | 23:59:59.8639800 | - | ||||
- | Linnéa Ahlén | Sweden | 23:59:59.8639800 | - | ||||
45km, Längdskidor, Klassisk stil, Masstart | ||||||||
1 | Fredrik Åström | Gävle SK | 2:11:07.786600 | 68.5p | ||||
2 | Johan Lantz | Ockelbo SK | 2:19:07.834600 | +8:00.47900 | 63.6p | |||
3 | Lars Nilsson | Valbo Aif | 2:19:10.834900 | +8:03.48200 | 63.5p | |||
4 | Kristoffer Wahlberg | Sweden | 2:25:16.871500 | +14:09.84800 | 60.2p | |||
5 | Mattias Axelsson | Sweden | 2:33:34.921300 | +22:27.134600 | 56.2p | |||
6 | Peter Johnsson | Högbo GOIF | 2:38:21.950000 | +27:14.163300 | 54.1p | |||
7 | Lars Lundberg | Enköpings Aif | 2:38:46.952500 | +27:39.165800 | 53.9p | |||
8 | Pär Nilsen | Gävle SK | 2:40:06.960500 | +28:59.173800 | 53.4p | |||
9 | Daniel Carlsson | Sweden | 2:40:23.962200 | +29:16.175500 | 53.3p | |||
10 | Elov Olsson | Ockelbo SK | 2:41:56.971500 | +30:49.184800 | 52.7p | |||
11 | Nils Pers | Sweden | 2:42:02.972100 | +30:55.185400 | 52.6p | |||
12 | Joacim Bärlund | Gävle SK | 2:42:10.972900 | +31:03.186200 | 52.6p | |||
13 | Kalle Grundberg | Sweden | 2:42:42.976100 | +31:35.189400 | 52.4p | |||
14 | Niclas Axelsson | Söderfors GOIF | 2:43:10.978900 | +32:03.192200 | 52.2p | |||
15 | Magnus Westbergh | Sweden | 2:45:22.992100 | +34:15.205400 | 51.3p | |||
16 | David Hellman | Sweden | 2:45:36.993500 | +34:29.206800 | 51.2p | |||
17 | Per Grundberg | Sweden | 2:45:42.994100 | +34:35.207400 | 51.2p | |||
18 | Anders Nordenfors | Gävle SK | 2:46:18.997700 | +35:11.211000 | 51.0p | |||
19 | Johan Holmstedt | Söderfors GOIF | 2:47:47.1006600 | +36:40.219900 | 50.4p | |||
20 | Andreas Ingemarsson | Sweden | 2:50:50.1024900 | +39:43.238200 | 49.3p | |||
21 | Jonas Broström | Sweden | 2:50:53.1025200 | +39:46.238500 | 49.3p | |||
22 | Henrik Sandström | Gävle SK | 2:51:29.1028800 | +40:22.242100 | 49.1p | |||
23 | Roger Horrsell | IK Rex | 2:52:39.1035800 | +41:32.249100 | 48.7p | |||
24 | Björn Söderlund | Kalix SK | 2:53:56.1043500 | +42:49.256800 | 48.3p | |||
25 | Björn Johansson | Sweden | 2:54:10.1044900 | +43:03.258200 | 48.2p | |||
26 | Fredrik Olsson | Åmots SK | 2:54:16.1045500 | +43:09.258800 | 48.2p | |||
27 | Hans Malmer | Sweden | 2:54:20.1045900 | +43:13.259200 | 48.2p | |||
28 | Hans Wigö | Gävle SK | 2:54:21.1046000 | +43:14.259300 | 48.2p | |||
29 | Johan Hjertzell | Sweden | 2:54:23.1046200 | +43:16.259500 | 48.1p | |||
30 | Håkan Molander | Sweden | 2:54:41.1048000 | +43:34.261300 | 48.0p | |||
31 | Per Häggmark | Sweden | 2:54:50.1048900 | +43:43.262200 | 48.0p | |||
32 | Gunnar Hedlund | Sweden | 2:56:32.1059100 | +45:25.272400 | 47.4p | |||
33 | Mikael Granlund | Sweden | 2:57:05.1062400 | +45:58.275700 | 47.3p | |||
34 | Niklas Oldeen | Sweden | 2:57:07.1062600 | +46:00.275900 | 47.3p | |||
35 | Anders Löfving | Sweden | 2:58:42.1072100 | +47:35.285400 | 46.8p | |||
36 | Görgen Antonsson | Sweden | 3:00:57.1085600 | +49:50.298900 | 46.1p | |||
37 | Robert Paulsson | Sweden | 3:01:18.1087700 | +50:11.301000 | 46.0p | |||
38 | Edvard Thelandersson | Sweden | 3:01:31.1089000 | +50:24.302300 | 45.9p | |||
39 | Erik Johannesson | Gävle SK | 3:02:58.1097700 | +51:51.311000 | 45.5p | |||
40 | Niklas Isaksson | Axa SC | 3:03:03.1098200 | +51:56.311500 | 45.4p | |||
41 | Richard Johansson | OK Klyftamo | 3:03:29.1100800 | +52:22.314100 | 45.3p | |||
42 | Jonas Björklund | Sweden | 3:03:58.1103700 | +52:51.317000 | 45.2p | |||
43 | Fredrick Pedersen | Sweden | 3:04:49.1108800 | +53:42.322100 | 44.9p | |||
44 | Anders Vennergrund | Ufk | 3:04:52.1109100 | +53:45.322400 | 44.9p | |||
45 | Magnus Roman | Sweden | 3:05:12.1111100 | +54:05.324400 | 44.8p | |||
46 | Thomas Andersson | Gävle SK | 3:05:33.1113200 | +54:26.326500 | 44.7p | |||
47 | Patrik Sundin | Sweden | 3:06:06.1116500 | +54:59.329800 | 44.6p | |||
48 | Mohsen Moghtadai | Sweden | 3:09:25.1136400 | +58:18.349700 | 43.6p | |||
49 | David Maler | Sweden | 3:09:32.1137100 | +58:25.350400 | 43.6p | |||
50 | Klas Rosander | Gävle SK | 3:12:13.1153200 | +1:01:06.366500 | 42.9p | |||
51 | Jan Sträng | Sweden | 3:12:16.1153500 | +1:01:09.366800 | 42.9p | |||
52 | Henrik Öberg | Sweden | 3:12:56.1157500 | +1:01:49.370800 | 42.7p | |||
53 | Kent Modin | Aspås IF | 3:16:20.1177900 | +1:05:13.391200 | 41.8p | |||
54 | Pär Josefsson | Österfärnebo IF | 3:16:23.1178200 | +1:05:16.391500 | 41.8p | |||
55 | Åke Gisslar | Sweden | 3:17:47.1186600 | +1:06:40.399900 | 41.5p | |||
56 | Erik Wahlberg | Sweden | 3:18:58.1193700 | +1:07:51.407000 | 41.2p | |||
57 | Patrik Wallerström | Sweden | 3:20:02.1200100 | +1:08:55.413400 | 40.9p | |||
58 | Lars Westman | Sweden | 3:22:51.1217000 | +1:11:44.430300 | 40.3p | |||
59 | Fredric Ellus | Sweden | 3:26:54.1241300 | +1:15:47.454600 | 39.3p | |||
60 | Max Jensen | Sweden | 3:26:59.1241800 | +1:15:52.455100 | 39.3p | |||
61 | Tobias Landin | Sweden | 3:30:04.1260300 | +1:18:57.473600 | 38.7p | |||
62 | Håkan Sandberg | Korsnäsverkens KK | 3:32:11.1273000 | +1:21:04.486300 | 38.2p | |||
63 | Mazdak Mozakka | Sweden | 3:33:41.1282000 | +1:22:34.495300 | 37.9p | |||
64 | Magnus Skog | Sandvikens Ck | 3:43:35.1341400 | +1:32:28.554700 | 36.0p | |||
65 | Daniel Holmqvist | Sweden | 3:45:05.1350400 | +1:33:58.563700 | 35.7p | |||
66 | Andreas Holmberg | Sweden | 3:51:50.1390900 | +1:40:43.604200 | 34.5p | |||
67 | Mats Lampén | Sweden | 3:56:11.1417000 | +1:45:04.630300 | 33.8p | |||
68 | Carl Caap | Sweden | 4:03:27.1460600 | +1:52:20.673900 | 32.6p | |||
- | Roger Karlsson | Valbo Aif | 23:59:58.8639700 | - | ||||
- | Per Sohl | Sweden | 23:59:58.8639700 | - | ||||
- | Johan Andersson | Sweden | 23:59:59.8639800 | - | ||||
- | Niclas Jonsson | Gävle SK | 23:59:59.8639800 | - | ||||
- | Niklas Isaksson | Sweden | 23:59:59.8639800 | - | ||||
- | Pär Josefsson | Sweden | 23:59:59.8639800 | - | ||||
- | Fredrik Sagström | Sweden | 23:59:59.8639800 | - | ||||
- | Lars Blomberg | Gävle SK | 23:59:59.8639800 | - | ||||
- | Lars Blomberg | Sweden | 23:59:59.8639800 | - | ||||
15km, Längdskidor, Klassisk stil, Masstart | ||||||||
1 | Lovisa Pettersson | Årsunda IF | 42:54.257300 | 61.1p | ||||
2 | Julia Angelsiöö | Storvreta IK | 48:51.293000 | +5:57.35600 | 53.7p | |||
3 | Kristin Persson | Hedesunda IF | 48:53.293200 | +5:59.35800 | 53.6p | |||
3 | Malin Broström | Gävle SK | 48:53.293200 | +5:59.35800 | 53.6p | |||
5 | Maria Berglöf | Årsunda IF | 50:30.302900 | +7:36.45500 | 51.9p | |||
6 | Maria Robertsson | Sweden | 55:27.332600 | +12:33.75200 | 47.3p | |||
7 | Cecilia Knutsen | Gävle SK | 57:51.347000 | +14:57.89600 | 45.3p | |||
8 | Linda Tjäder | Nusnäs IF | 58:24.350300 | +15:30.92900 | 44.9p | |||
9 | Sarah Winges | Sweden | 59:04.354300 | +16:10.96900 | 44.4p | |||
10 | Ingela Eriksson | Sweden | 59:25.356400 | +16:31.99000 | 44.1p | |||
11 | Elin Svärd | Gävle SK | 1:01:43.370200 | +18:49.112800 | 42.5p | |||
12 | Linda Eriksson | Sweden | 1:04:51.389000 | +21:57.131600 | 40.4p | |||
13 | Helena Ståhlberg | Gävle SK | 1:06:00.395900 | +23:06.138500 | 39.7p | |||
14 | Alia Lundberg | Sweden | 1:07:12.403100 | +24:18.145700 | 39.0p | |||
15 | Ulrika Nilsson | Gävle SK | 1:08:16.409500 | +25:22.152100 | 38.4p | |||
16 | Alexandra Högblad | Järbo IF | 1:08:58.413700 | +26:04.156300 | 38.0p | |||
17 | Helena Högblad | Järbo IF | 1:09:00.413900 | +26:06.156500 | 38.0p | |||
18 | Elisabeth Nilsen | Gävle SK | 1:10:06.420500 | +27:12.163100 | 37.4p | |||
19 | Maria Nordin | Sweden | 1:10:50.424900 | +27:56.167500 | 37.0p | |||
20 | Lotta Lemberg | Sweden | 1:10:55.425400 | +28:01.168000 | 37.0p | |||
21 | Ann Lindskog | Sweden | 1:11:17.427600 | +28:23.170200 | 36.8p | |||
22 | Chatrin Sundell | Sweden | 1:12:23.434200 | +29:29.176800 | 36.2p | |||
23 | Gunilla Ström | Tierps IF | 1:13:05.438400 | +30:11.181000 | 35.9p | |||
24 | Malin Henriksson | Sweden | 1:13:09.438800 | +30:15.181400 | 35.8p | |||
25 | Madeleine Frånberg | Sweden | 1:28:00.527900 | +45:06.270500 | 29.8p | |||
26 | Anna Pettersson | OK Klyftamo | 3:03:29.1100800 | +2:20:35.843400 | 14.3p | |||
- | Tilda Magnusson | Gävle SK | 23:59:59.8639800 | - | ||||
- | Kerstin Björk | Sweden | 23:59:59.8639800 | - | ||||
- | Jessica Lind | Sweden | 23:59:59.8639800 | - | ||||
15km, Längdskidor, Klassisk stil, Masstart | ||||||||
1 | Joseph Hainsworth | Årsunda IF | 42:40.255900 | 61.4p | ||||
2 | Johnny Berglöf | Årsunda IF | 45:16.271500 | +2:36.15500 | 57.9p | |||
3 | Tobias Johansson | Gävle SK | 46:55.281400 | +4:15.25400 | 55.9p | |||
4 | Anders Jansson | Sweden | 48:19.289800 | +5:39.33800 | 54.3p | |||
5 | Ragnar Oscarsson | Sweden | 55:40.333900 | +13:00.77900 | 47.1p | |||
6 | Gösta Norén | Gävle SK | 57:05.342400 | +14:25.86400 | 45.9p | |||
7 | Hans Morin | Gävle SK | 1:04:55.389400 | +22:15.133400 | 40.4p | |||
8 | Johan Borgqvist | Sweden | 1:10:24.422300 | +27:44.166300 | 37.2p | |||
9 | Anders Gummesson | Sweden | 1:21:38.489700 | +38:58.233700 | 32.1p | |||
- | Torbjörn Risve | Björnstorps IF | 23:59:58.8639700 | - | ||||
- | Johan Borgqvist | Gävle SK | 23:59:59.8639800 | - | ||||
- | Oliver Angelsiöö | Storvreta IK | 23:59:59.8639800 | - |