9.6km, Längdskidor, Fristil, Intervallstart | ||||||||
1 | Sebastian Jansson | Sundbybergs IK | 26:02.156100 | 77.3p | ||||
2 | Tomas Karlberg | Nacka Värmdö SK | 27:09.162800 | 73.6p | ||||
3 | Andreas Degerfeldt | No Club | 29:42.178100 | 66.4p | ||||
9.6km, Längdskidor, Fristil, Intervallstart | ||||||||
1 | Peter Thunvall | Ikj Haninge | 26:20.157900 | 76.2p | ||||
2 | Magnus Ljung | Ericsson IK | 35:10.210900 | 54.9p | ||||
3 | Conny Franzén | Hammarby IF SF | 38:00.227900 | 50.3p | ||||
9.6km, Längdskidor, Fristil, Intervallstart | ||||||||
1 | Björn Waldebäck | Ikj Haninge | 28:57.173600 | 68.4p | ||||
2 | Göran Hammarson | Stockholms RK | 30:01.180000 | 65.6p | ||||
3 | Viktor Larsson | Ikj Haninge | 30:06.180500 | 65.4p | ||||
9.6km, Längdskidor, Fristil, Intervallstart | ||||||||
1 | Tommie Lindblom | Stockholms RK | 29:57.179600 | 65.8p | ||||
2 | Stefan Swärd | Ikj Haninge | 30:51.185000 | 63.6p | ||||
3 | Oskar Nederheim | Ikj Haninge | 31:08.186700 | 62.9p | ||||
9.6km, Längdskidor, Fristil, Intervallstart | ||||||||
1 | Hans Sundberg | Ikj Haninge | 29:51.179000 | 66.0p | ||||
2 | Mats Jansson | SIF | 31:32.189100 | 62.0p | ||||
3 | Per Sandgren | Mälarhöjdens IK | 31:49.190800 | 61.4p | ||||
9.6km, Längdskidor, Fristil, Intervallstart | ||||||||
1 | Björn Hedenström | Hammarby IF SF | 35:05.210400 | 55.0p | ||||
9.6km, Längdskidor, Fristil, Intervallstart | ||||||||
1 | Leif Johansson | Ikj Haninge | 38:54.233300 | 49.1p | ||||
2 | Gunnar Lejon | Ikj Haninge | 39:47.238600 | 47.9p | ||||
3 | Rolf Berggren | Telia IoFF | 47:35.285400 | 39.4p | ||||
9.6km, Längdskidor, Fristil, Intervallstart | ||||||||
1 | Lars Degerheim | Telia IoFF | 34:28.206700 | 56.1p | ||||
2 | Allan Johansson | Telia IoFF | 38:38.231700 | 49.4p | ||||
3 | Jan Fridlund | Hammarby IF SF | 39:18.235700 | 48.5p | ||||
9.6km, Längdskidor, Fristil, Intervallstart | ||||||||
1 | Artur Forsberg | IF Linden | 33:54.203300 | 57.2p | ||||
2 | Ingvar Kullman | IF Linden | 34:43.208200 | 55.7p | ||||
3 | Lars Englund | Järla IF SK | 37:04.222300 | 51.8p | ||||
9.6km, Längdskidor, Fristil, Intervallstart | ||||||||
1 | Ansgar Ågren | Telia IoFF | 44:30.266900 | 42.3p | ||||
4.8km, Längdskidor, Fristil, Intervallstart | ||||||||
1 | Tilda Andersson | OK Ravinen | 18:45.112400 | |||||
2 | Sissel Svensson | Ikj Haninge | 25:17.151600 | |||||
4.8km, Längdskidor, Fristil, Intervallstart | ||||||||
1 | Maria Carlsson | Nacka Värmdö SK | 17:15.103400 | 60.7p | ||||
2 | Frida Börjesson | Stockholms RK | 18:12.109100 | 57.5p | ||||
3 | Karin Nilsson | Stockholms RK | 19:50.118900 | 52.8p | ||||
4.8km, Längdskidor, Fristil, Intervallstart | ||||||||
1 | Daniela Profir | Sundbybergs IK | 17:12.103100 | 60.9p | ||||
2 | Helena Adebrant | IFK Tumba SOK | 18:04.108300 | 57.9p | ||||
3 | Christina Lindblom | Stockholms RK | 21:45.130400 | 48.1p | ||||
4.8km, Längdskidor, Fristil, Intervallstart | ||||||||
1 | Anna Evaldsson | Ikj Haninge | 15:30.92900 | 67.5p | ||||
2 | Anna Lindholm | Ikj Haninge | 24:55.149400 | 42.0p | ||||
3 | Gunilla Karlsson | Telia IoFF | 26:48.160700 | 39.1p | ||||
4.8km, Längdskidor, Fristil, Intervallstart | ||||||||
1 | Anne-marie Hedman | Hallstahammars SK SOFK | 28:47.172600 | 36.4p | ||||
4.8km, Längdskidor, Fristil, Intervallstart | ||||||||
1 | Elisabeth Crona | Hallstahammars SK SOFK | 20:52.125100 | 50.2p | ||||
2 | Helena Reinikaino | Sundbybergs IK | 21:20.127900 | 49.1p | ||||
3 | Eva Kampegård | Hallstahammars SK SOFK | 45:14.271300 | 23.1p | ||||
4.8km, Längdskidor, Fristil, Intervallstart | ||||||||
1 | Eivor Ågren | Telia IoFF | 34:55.209400 | 30.0p | ||||
4.8km, Längdskidor, Fristil, Intervallstart | ||||||||
1 | Egil Morast | Haninge SOK | 16:56.101500 | |||||
2 | Hugo Dahlberg | Haninge SOK | 18:10.108900 | |||||
2.4km, Längdskidor, Fristil, Intervallstart | ||||||||
1 | Lovisa Walderbäck | Föreningen IKJ Haninge | 13:45.82400 | |||||
2 | Kerstin Åberg | Hammarby IF SF | 17:28.104700 | |||||
2.4km, Längdskidor, Fristil, Intervallstart | ||||||||
1 | Signe Svensson | Ikj Haninge | 9:26.56500 | |||||
2 | Ebba Adebrant | IFK Tumba SOK | 11:45.70400 | |||||
3 | Hanna Åberg | Hammarby IF SF | 13:45.82400 | |||||
2.4km, Längdskidor, Fristil, Intervallstart | ||||||||
1 | Fabian Blommendal | Föreningen IKJ Haninge | 10:00.59900 | |||||
2 | Elias Röstin | Söders SOL Tyresö | 12:48.76700 | |||||
3 | Alvar Melin | Ikj Haninge | 12:59.77800 | |||||
2.4km, Längdskidor, Fristil, Intervallstart | ||||||||
1 | Johan Ekberg | Nacka Värmdö SK | 8:07.48600 | |||||
2 | Erik Åberg | Hammarby IF SF | 10:06.60500 | |||||
3 | Viktor Zackrisson | IFK Tumba SOK | 10:16.61500 | |||||
1.6km, Längdskidor, Fristil, Intervallstart | ||||||||
1 | Elisabeth Lodin | Ikj Haninge | 5:16.31500 | |||||
1.6km, Längdskidor, Fristil, Intervallstart | ||||||||
1 | Elias Adebrant | IFK Tumba SOK | 6:57.41600 | |||||
2 | Arvid Ekberg | Nacka Värmdö SK | 9:35.57400 | |||||
3 | Tobias Pettersson | No Club | 11:02.66100 |