30km, Längdskidor, Klassisk stil, Masstart |
1 | Gabriel Thorn | Bengtsfors Bois | 1:19:32.477100 | | 84.9p |
2 | Rasmus Blom | Högsäters GF | 1:21:15.487400 | +1:43.10200 | 82.6p |
3 | Erik Johansson | Tranemo IF | 1:22:12.493100 | +2:40.15900 | 81.4p |
4 | Tobias Westman | IK Stern | 1:22:22.494100 | +2:50.16900 | 81.2p |
5 | Marcus Johansson | Ulricehamns IF | 1:22:43.496200 | +3:11.19000 | 80.7p |
6 | Jesper Brofjärd | Borås SK | 1:23:19.499800 | +3:47.22600 | 80.0p |
7 | Jesper Nelin | Hestra IF | 1:23:22.500100 | +3:50.22900 | 79.9p |
8 | John Flodin | Hestra IF | 1:26:02.516100 | +6:30.38900 | 76.8p |
9 | Peter Gustavsson | OK Stigen | 1:26:38.519700 | +7:06.42500 | 76.1p |
10 | Simon Nilsson | Vindrarps SK | 1:31:37.549600 | +12:05.72400 | 70.9p |
11 | Martin Hammarlund | Motala Aif SK | 1:36:15.577400 | +16:43.100200 | 66.7p |
30km, Längdskidor, Klassisk stil, Masstart |
1 | Jonas Peterson | Borås GIF | 1:28:43.532200 | | 73.8p |
2 | Patrik Petersson | Dalstorps IF | 1:31:48.550700 | +3:05.18400 | 70.7p |
3 | Jerker Fritzell | SK Hylte | 1:40:03.600200 | +11:20.67900 | 63.6p |
- | Magnus Dahlblom | SK Hylte | 23:59:59.8639800 | | |
30km, Längdskidor, Klassisk stil, Masstart |
1 | Jonas Hagberg | Borås SK | 1:23:45.502400 | | 79.5p |
2 | Niclas Hansson | Burseryds IF | 1:29:54.539300 | +6:09.36800 | 72.6p |
3 | Lars Ribbholm | Landsbro IF SK | 1:30:28.542700 | +6:43.40200 | 72.0p |
4 | Martin Boberg | IF Rigor | 1:32:58.557700 | +9:13.55200 | 69.6p |
5 | Erik Ernstsson | Finspångs SOK | 1:34:30.566900 | +10:45.64400 | 68.2p |
6 | Daniel Andersson | Borås SK | 1:34:43.568200 | +10:58.65700 | 68.0p |
7 | Mattias Nygren | Ulricehamns IF | 1:36:30.578900 | +12:45.76400 | 66.5p |
8 | Mattias Jonasson | SK Hylte | 1:38:18.589700 | +14:33.87200 | 65.0p |
9 | Oskar Sagne | IF Rigor | 1:39:08.594700 | +15:23.92200 | 64.3p |
10 | Anders Joelsson | Finspångs SOK | 1:42:50.616900 | +19:05.114400 | 61.5p |
11 | Jörgen Nilsson | FK Åsen | 1:55:13.691200 | +31:28.188700 | 53.6p |
12 | Hans Rådahl | Vindrarps SK | 1:56:29.698800 | +32:44.196300 | 52.9p |
13 | Anders Ling | IF Hallby SOK | 2:02:48.736700 | +39:03.234200 | 49.7p |
30km, Längdskidor, Klassisk stil, Masstart |
1 | Torbjörn Svenningsson | Mullsjö SOK | 1:31:07.546600 | | 71.4p |
2 | Ulf Högfeldt | Borås SK | 1:33:57.563600 | +2:50.16900 | 68.7p |
3 | Hans Pettersson | IF Rigor | 1:42:00.611900 | +10:53.65200 | 62.1p |
- | Gunnar Markinhuhta | OK Landehof | 23:59:59.8639800 | | |
30km, Längdskidor, Klassisk stil, Masstart |
- | Roland Börjesson | Tranemo IF | 23:59:59.8639800 | | |
15km, Längdskidor, Klassisk stil, Masstart |
1 | Eva Johansson | Linköpings SK | 46:29.278800 | | 68.7p |
2 | Karin Björnlinger | IK Vista | 46:31.279000 | +2.100 | 68.7p |
3 | Kristin Ander | OK Landehof | 49:57.299600 | +3:28.20700 | 63.5p |
4 | Anna Green | Eksjö SOK | 51:05.306400 | +4:36.27500 | 62.0p |
5 | Malin Svensson | IK Vista | 55:19.331800 | +8:50.52900 | 56.8p |
15km, Längdskidor, Klassisk stil, Masstart |
1 | Carin Rosjö | IF Hallby SOK | 50:03.300200 | | 63.4p |
2 | Carola Norén Engstrand | Landsbro IF SK | 51:09.306800 | +1:06.6500 | 61.9p |
3 | Lena Hilmersson | Göteborgs SK | 52:32.315100 | +2:29.14800 | 60.1p |
4 | Ulrika Wånggren | Motala Aif SK | 53:57.323600 | +3:54.23300 | 58.4p |
5 | Susanne Gedda | SK Hylte | 54:06.324500 | +4:03.24200 | 58.2p |
6 | Anna Nero Nordmark | Nässjö SF | 56:34.339300 | +6:31.39000 | 55.5p |
7 | Therese Lindqvist | Boxholm-Ekeby SK | 58:41.352000 | +8:38.51700 | 53.3p |
- | Marie Louise Nilsson | SK Hylte | 23:59:58.8639700 | | |
15km, Längdskidor, Klassisk stil, Masstart |
1 | Pontus Hermansson | Ulricehamns IF | 39:45.238400 | | 81.7p |
2 | Erik Persson | Eksjö SOK | 39:49.238800 | +4.300 | 81.6p |
3 | Alfred Buskqvist | IK Stern | 40:30.242900 | +45.4400 | 80.1p |
4 | Jonathan Engström | Borås GIF | 40:55.245400 | +1:10.6900 | 79.1p |
5 | Johannes Eklöf | IF Hallby SOK | 41:40.249900 | +1:55.11400 | 77.6p |
6 | Oscar Claesson | IF Hallby SOK | 41:47.250600 | +2:02.12100 | 77.3p |
7 | Martin Johansson | Linköpings SK | 42:31.255000 | +2:46.16500 | 75.8p |
8 | Oscar Fridsäll | Landsbro IF SK | 43:21.260000 | +3:36.21500 | 74.2p |
8 | Erik Finnskog | Tranemo IF | 43:21.260000 | +3:36.21500 | 74.2p |
10 | Nico Larsson | Bengtsfors Bois | 43:38.261700 | +3:53.23200 | 73.7p |
11 | Martin Edman | Eds SK | 46:16.277500 | +6:31.39000 | 69.1p |
12 | Gustav Andersson | Landsbro IF SK | 46:51.281000 | +7:06.42500 | 68.1p |
13 | Daniel Johansson | Bredaryds SOK | 48:23.290200 | +8:38.51700 | 65.7p |
14 | Markus Nordmark | Nässjö SF | 52:37.315600 | +12:52.77100 | 60.0p |
15 | John Nyquist | IK Stern | 55:21.332000 | +15:36.93500 | 56.8p |
- | Anders Kallings | Visborgs OK | 23:59:58.8639700 | | |
- | Andreas Svensson | Ulricehamns IF | 23:59:59.8639800 | | |
- | Olle Axelsson | Borås SK | 23:59:59.8639800 | | |
- | Tobias Pentonen | Hestra IF | 23:59:59.8639800 | | |
|
15km, Längdskidor, Klassisk stil, Masstart |
1 | Tom Fahlén | Landsbro IF SK | 40:40.243900 | | 79.7p |
2 | Emil Svensson | Marhults SOFK | 44:42.268100 | +4:02.24100 | 71.7p |
3 | Fredrik Finnskog | Tranemo IF | 46:58.281700 | +6:18.37700 | 67.9p |
- | Ludvig Nordqvist | Sya SK | 23:59:59.8639800 | | |
- | Björn Svensson | OK Landehof | 23:59:59.8639800 | | |
10km, Längdskidor, Klassisk stil, Masstart |
1 | Klara Svensson | Äspereds IF | 34:02.204100 | | 65.7p |
2 | Adina Johansson | IK Hakarpspojkarna | 34:56.209500 | +54.5300 | 64.0p |
3 | Johanna Björklund | IF Hallby SOK | 36:20.217900 | +2:18.13700 | 61.5p |
4 | Anna Johansson | SK Hylte | 39:55.239400 | +5:53.35200 | 56.0p |
5 | Malin Jonsson | OK Landehof | 40:39.243800 | +6:37.39600 | 55.0p |
6 | Sanna Gudmundsson | SK Hylte | 42:03.252200 | +8:01.48000 | 53.2p |
- | Frida Bjerke | Falköpings AIK SK | 23:59:58.8639700 | | |
- | Agnes Carlsson | Visborgs OK | 23:59:58.8639700 | | |
- | Hanna Dahlberg | Bredaryds SOK | 23:59:59.8639800 | | |
10km, Längdskidor, Klassisk stil, Masstart |
1 | Ulrika Axelsson | Sya SK | 34:03.204200 | | 65.7p |
2 | Frida Persson | Eksjö SOK | 35:11.211000 | +1:08.6700 | 63.6p |
3 | Sofie Svensson | IK Vista | 36:39.219800 | +2:36.15500 | 61.0p |
4 | Elin Blick | OK Alehof | 37:01.222000 | +2:58.17700 | 60.4p |
- | Emma Musslinder | Falköpings AIK SK | 23:59:59.8639800 | | |
5km, Längdskidor, Klassisk stil, Masstart |
1 | Kristina Axelsson | Sya SK | 13:49.82800 | | |
2 | Stina Kannius | Ulricehamns IF | 14:09.84800 | +20.1900 | |
3 | Klara Ask | Borås SK | 14:26.86500 | +37.3600 | |
4 | Klara Axelsson | Borås SK | 14:51.89000 | +1:02.6100 | |
5 | Elin Lundberg | Borås SK | 16:43.100200 | +2:54.17300 | |
6 | Matilda Karlsson | Bredaryds SOK | 19:57.119600 | +6:08.36700 | |
7 | Madelene Nilsson | FK Åsen | 21:03.126200 | +7:14.43300 | |
8 | Elinor Delin | FK Åsen | 23:04.138300 | +9:15.55400 | |
- | Emma Nordberg | Ulricehamns IF | 23:59:59.8639800 | | |
- | Jenny Movitz | Borås SK | 23:59:59.8639800 | | |
- | Lovisa Lindqvist | Boxholm-Ekeby SK | 23:59:59.8639800 | | |
- | Gabriella Bengtson | OK Landehof | 23:59:59.8639800 | | |
5km, Längdskidor, Klassisk stil, Masstart |
1 | Johanna Hagström | Falköpings AIK SK | 13:12.79100 | | |
1 | Evelina Lax | Nässjö SF | 13:12.79100 | | |
3 | Agnes Berglund | Ulricehamns IF | 13:17.79600 | +5.400 | |
4 | Sarah Persson | Åtvidabergs IF | 13:52.83100 | +40.3900 | |
5 | Olivia Hagberg | Borås SK | 14:47.88600 | +1:35.9400 | |
6 | Ida Andersson | Borås SK | 15:00.89900 | +1:48.10700 | |
7 | Elin Hacksell | Borås SK | 15:02.90100 | +1:50.10900 | |
8 | Hilma Markinhuhta | OK Landehof | 15:13.91200 | +2:01.12000 | |
9 | Emelie Hansson | Lekeryd-Svarttorps SK | 15:20.91900 | +2:08.12700 | |
10 | Alma Backlund | Äspereds IF | 16:17.97600 | +3:05.18400 | |
11 | Hilda Kristensson | SK Hylte | 20:43.124200 | +7:31.45000 | |
- | Ida Hilmersson | Göteborgs SK | 23:59:58.8639700 | | |
- | Emma Pettersson | Vreta Skid o Mk | 23:59:59.8639800 | | |
- | Sophia Björnlinger | IK Vista | 23:59:59.8639800 | | |
- | Ellen Svensson | Äspereds IF | 23:59:59.8639800 | | |
5km, Längdskidor, Klassisk stil, Masstart |
1 | Annie Lindh | IF Hallby SOK | 13:29.80800 | | |
2 | Ida Wånggren | Motala Aif SK | 13:30.80900 | +1 | |
3 | Hanna Fritz | Åmåls OK | 13:59.83800 | +30.2900 | |
4 | Gabriella Gustafsson | IK Vista | 14:08.84700 | +39.3800 | |
5 | Josefine Ellneskog | IFK Skövde SK | 14:09.84800 | +40.3900 | |
6 | Amanda Johansson | Tranemo IF | 14:16.85500 | +47.4600 | |
7 | Johanna Hansson | Sya SK | 14:41.88000 | +1:12.7100 | |
8 | Hanna Karlsson | Borås SK | 14:56.89500 | +1:27.8600 | |
9 | Julia Jonsson | OK Landehof | 15:03.90200 | +1:34.9300 | |
10 | Madeleine Forsell | Linköpings SK | 15:29.92800 | +2:00.11900 | |
- | Elisabeth Aronsson | FK Friskus Varberg | 23:59:59.8639800 | | |
5km, Längdskidor, Klassisk stil, Masstart |
1 | Anton Swedberg | Borås SK | 13:01.78000 | | |
2 | Axel Höglund | IK Hakarpspojkarna | 13:05.78400 | +4.300 | |
3 | Linus Nygren | Ulricehamns IF | 13:12.79100 | +11.1000 | |
3 | Elias Andersson | Landsbro IF SK | 13:12.79100 | +11.1000 | |
5 | Leo Johansson | Skillingaryds FK | 13:13.79200 | +12.1100 | |
6 | Joakim Engström | Borås GIF | 13:50.82900 | +49.4800 | |
7 | Andreas Gustafsson | IK Vista | 14:02.84100 | +1:01.6000 | |
8 | Kasper Nordenram | Linköpings SK | 14:18.85700 | +1:17.7600 | |
9 | Olle Westin | IK Stern | 14:23.86200 | +1:22.8100 | |
10 | Emil Karlsson | Hestra IF | 14:35.87400 | +1:34.9300 | |
11 | Albin Johansson | IK Hakarpspojkarna | 14:36.87500 | +1:35.9400 | |
12 | Nils Backman | IK Stern | 14:54.89300 | +1:53.11200 | |
13 | Albin Alsiö | Falköpings AIK SK | 14:59.89800 | +1:58.11700 | |
13 | Axel Svensson | Landsbro IF SK | 14:59.89800 | +1:58.11700 | |
15 | Oscar Höiby | OK Landehof | 15:00.89900 | +1:59.11800 | |
16 | Anton Käll | IK Hakarpspojkarna | 15:16.91500 | +2:15.13400 | |
17 | Samuel Rasmusson | Ätrans IF | 15:18.91700 | +2:17.13600 | |
18 | Emil Tedeholm Larsson | Göteborgs SK | 15:41.94000 | +2:40.15900 | |
19 | Gösta Malmström | IK Stern | 15:57.95600 | +2:56.17500 | |
20 | Fredrik Oscarsson | IK Hakarpspojkarna | 16:28.98700 | +3:27.20600 | |
21 | Emil Hedlund | SK Hylte | 17:12.103100 | +4:11.25000 | |
- | Felix Axelsson | Borås SK | 23:59:59.8639800 | | |
- | Andreas Andersson | SK Hylte | 23:59:59.8639800 | | |
5km, Längdskidor, Klassisk stil, Masstart |
1 | Erik Lieback | Tranemo IF | 11:43.70200 | | |
2 | Simon Jonsson | IF Hallby SOK | 12:26.74500 | +43.4200 | |
3 | Albin Persson | Tranemo IF | 12:29.74800 | +46.4500 | |
4 | Ludvig Svenningsson | Ulricehamns IF | 12:31.75000 | +48.4700 | |
5 | Eric Jansson | Tranemo IF | 12:32.75100 | +49.4800 | |
6 | Anton Lund | IK Vista | 12:48.76700 | +1:05.6400 | |
7 | Erik Bertilsson | IF Hallby SOK | 13:01.78000 | +1:18.7700 | |
8 | Lukas Högfelt | Borås SK | 13:11.79000 | +1:28.8700 | |
9 | Eric Rosjö | IF Hallby SOK | 13:20.79900 | +1:37.9600 | |
10 | Gabriel Eriksson | Ätrans IF | 14:12.85100 | +2:29.14800 | |
10 | Erik Blick | OK Alehof | 14:12.85100 | +2:29.14800 | |
12 | Erik Serrander | Borås GIF | 14:14.85300 | +2:31.15000 | |
13 | Adam Axelsson | Hvetlanda SK | 14:33.87200 | +2:50.16900 | |
14 | Arvid Claesson | IF Hallby SOK | 15:13.91200 | +3:30.20900 | |
- | Adam Persson | Eksjö SOK | 23:59:59.8639800 | | |
- | Axel Svenningsson | Ulricehamns IF | 23:59:59.8639800 | | |
- | Linus Karlsson | Boxholm-Ekeby SK | 23:59:59.8639800 | | |
5km, Längdskidor, Klassisk stil, Masstart |
1 | Edvin Andersson | Landsbro IF SK | 11:45.70400 | | |
2 | Oscar Johansson | Linköpings SK | 11:50.70900 | +5.400 | |
3 | Gustav Johansson | Ulricehamns IF | 11:51.71000 | +6.500 | |
4 | Ludvig Johansson | Ulricehamns IF | 11:54.71300 | +9.800 | |
5 | Alexander Svensson | Äspereds IF | 11:58.71700 | +13.1200 | |
6 | Ludvig Holmberg | Tranemo IF | 12:01.72000 | +16.1500 | |
6 | Erik Sjöberg | Eksjö SOK | 12:01.72000 | +16.1500 | |
8 | Alfred Boman | Tranemo IF | 12:21.74000 | +36.3500 | |
9 | Erik Thorn | Bengtsfors Bois | 12:34.75300 | +49.4800 | |
10 | Simon Swedberg | Borås SK | 12:44.76300 | +59.5800 | |
11 | Edvin Claesson | IF Hallby SOK | 13:39.81800 | +1:54.11300 | |
12 | Andreas Jansson | Borensbergs IF SK | 13:41.82000 | +1:56.11500 | |
13 | Anton Boberg | IF Rigor | 13:48.82700 | +2:03.12200 | |
14 | Kevin Larsson | Bengtsfors Bois | 13:58.83700 | +2:13.13200 | |
15 | Axel Ljunghammer | Äspereds IF | 14:09.84800 | +2:24.14300 | |
16 | David Dahl | Visborgs OK | 14:48.88700 | +3:03.18200 | |
2.5km, Längdskidor, Klassisk stil, Masstart |
1 | Andrea Aulin | Eksjö SOK | 8:10.48900 | | |
2 | Maja Högfeldt | Borås SK | 8:49.52800 | +39.3800 | |
3 | Lovisa Moqvist | OK Landehof | 9:05.54400 | +55.5400 | |
4 | Malin Hörstedt | Tranemo IF | 9:24.56300 | +1:14.7300 | |
5 | Clara Johansson | Bengtsfors Bois | 9:29.56800 | +1:19.7800 | |
6 | Emma Ling | IF Hallby SOK | 9:32.57100 | +1:22.8100 | |
7 | Amanda Norrby Rydin | Länghems IF | 10:20.61900 | +2:10.12900 | |
8 | Hanna Björkman | Länghems IF | 10:30.62900 | +2:20.13900 | |
- | Cornelia Svensson | SK Hylte | 23:59:59.8639800 | | |
2.5km, Längdskidor, Klassisk stil, Masstart |
1 | Alma Wilhelmsson | Falköpings AIK SK | 7:32.45100 | | |
2 | Felicia Järsenholt | Ulricehamns IF | 7:33.45200 | +1 | |
3 | Maja Kannius | Ulricehamns IF | 7:55.47400 | +23.2200 | |
4 | Elsa Melin | Landsbro IF SK | 7:57.47600 | +25.2400 | |
5 | Tuva Persson | Tranemo IF | 8:22.50100 | +50.4900 | |
6 | Caroline Andersson | SK Hylte | 8:35.51400 | +1:03.6200 | |
7 | Felicia Norrby Rydin | Länghems IF | 8:41.52000 | +1:09.6800 | |
8 | Amanda Robertsson | SK Hylte | 8:46.52500 | +1:14.7300 | |
- | Moa Hansson | Landsbro IF SK | 23:59:59.8639800 | | |
- | Tove Pettersson | Vreta Skid o Mk | 23:59:59.8639800 | | |
- | Ingrid Bengtson | OK Landehof | 23:59:59.8639800 | | |
- | Linnea Johansson | Linköpings SK | 23:59:59.8639800 | | |
- | Moa Alsiö | Falköpings AIK SK | 23:59:59.8639800 | | |
- | Moa Tellvik | Ätrans IF | 23:59:59.8639800 | | |
2.5km, Längdskidor, Klassisk stil, Masstart |
1 | Johanna Johansson | Tranemo IF | 6:59.41800 | | |
2 | Matilda Ekenberg | IK Stern | 7:14.43300 | +15.1400 | |
3 | Hanna Abrahamsson | Eksjö SOK | 7:28.44700 | +29.2800 | |
4 | Hanna Thorn | Bengtsfors Bois | 7:34.45300 | +35.3400 | |
5 | Lina Nygren | Ulricehamns IF | 7:54.47300 | +55.5400 | |
6 | Sofia Johansson | Bengtsfors Bois | 7:55.47400 | +56.5500 | |
7 | Maja Hansson Mild | IK Stern | 8:06.48500 | +1:07.6600 | |
8 | Julia Swedberg | Borås SK | 8:24.50300 | +1:25.8400 | |
9 | Ylva Nilsson | Ätrans IF | 9:14.55300 | +2:15.13400 | |
- | Karin Pettersson | Boxholm-Ekeby SK | 23:59:59.8639800 | | |
2.5km, Längdskidor, Klassisk stil, Masstart |
1 | Hugo Sjögren | Tranemo IF | 7:28.44700 | | |
2 | Alexander Jonsson | IF Hallby SOK | 7:43.46200 | +15.1400 | |
3 | Axel Elmblad | Bredaryds SOK | 7:45.46400 | +17.1600 | |
4 | Gustav Andersson | Borås SK | 7:50.46900 | +22.2100 | |
5 | Emil Granstedt | Eksjö SOK | 7:53.47200 | +25.2400 | |
6 | Elias Alstéus | Tranemo IF | 7:56.47500 | +28.2700 | |
6 | Simon Nilsson | IF Hallby SOK | 7:56.47500 | +28.2700 | |
8 | Benjamin Säilä | Nässjö SF | 8:01.48000 | +33.3200 | |
9 | Viktor Lindqvist | Boxholm-Ekeby SK | 8:15.49400 | +47.4600 | |
10 | Oskar Lundberg | Borås SK | 8:16.49500 | +48.4700 | |
11 | Gustav Ribbholm | Landsbro IF SK | 8:18.49700 | +50.4900 | |
12 | Johan Berndtsson | Tranemo IF | 8:21.50000 | +53.5200 | |
13 | Jesper Johansson | OK Löftan | 8:45.52400 | +1:17.7600 | |
14 | Nils Körle | OK Landehof | 9:00.53900 | +1:32.9100 | |
15 | Felix Abrahamsson | SK Hylte | 9:09.54800 | +1:41.10000 | |
16 | Benjamin Claesson | IF Hallby SOK | 9:18.55700 | +1:50.10900 | |
17 | Carl Hansson Mild | IK Stern | 10:29.62800 | +3:01.18000 | |
- | Marius Madsstuen | Halmstad OK | 23:59:59.8639800 | | |
- | Isac Karlsson | Tranemo IF | 23:59:59.8639800 | | |
- | Anton Gunnarsson | Bredaryds SOK | 23:59:59.8639800 | | |
- | Jakob Kristensson | SK Hylte | 23:59:59.8639800 | | |
2.5km, Längdskidor, Klassisk stil, Masstart |
1 | Isak Lieback | Tranemo IF | 7:02.42100 | | |
2 | Jacob Thellsén | Vreta Skid o Mk | 7:09.42800 | +7.600 | |
3 | Linus Rydin | Tranemo IF | 7:18.43700 | +16.1500 | |
4 | Axel Berglund | Ulricehamns IF | 7:21.44000 | +19.1800 | |
5 | Erik Backlund | Äspereds IF | 7:27.44600 | +25.2400 | |
6 | Anton Dahlblom | SK Hylte | 7:39.45800 | +37.3600 | |
7 | Alfons Peterson | Borås GIF | 7:42.46100 | +40.3900 | |
8 | Lukas Höiby | OK Landehof | 7:43.46200 | +41.4000 | |
9 | August Höglund | IK Hakarpspojkarna | 7:49.46800 | +47.4600 | |
9 | Hugo Hilmersson | Göteborgs SK | 7:49.46800 | +47.4600 | |
11 | Joel Ernstsson | Finspångs SOK | 7:51.47000 | +49.4800 | |
12 | Martin Hillbom | Finspångs SOK | 8:00.47900 | +58.5700 | |
13 | Karl Stark | Vaggeryds SOK | 8:01.48000 | +59.5800 | |
14 | Joel Wessman | Vreta Skid o Mk | 8:05.48400 | +1:03.6200 | |
15 | Mårten Gedda | OK Landehof | 8:13.49200 | +1:11.7000 | |
16 | Martin Movitz | Borås SK | 8:14.49300 | +1:12.7100 | |
17 | Oskar Pettersson | Boxholm-Ekeby SK | 8:31.51000 | +1:29.8800 | |
18 | Gideon Claesson | IF Hallby SOK | 8:38.51700 | +1:36.9500 | |
19 | Albin Rådahl | Vindrarps SK | 10:24.62300 | +3:22.20100 | |
20 | Lukas Karlsson | Vindrarps SK | 11:20.67900 | +4:18.25700 | |
- | Hugo Ström | Ulricehamns IF | 23:59:59.8639800 | | |
- | Axel Jernaeus | Äspereds IF | 23:59:59.8639800 | | |
- | Edvin Mikaelsson | Vindrarps SK | 23:59:59.8639800 | | |
|
2.5km, Längdskidor, Klassisk stil, Masstart |
1 | Oscar Madsstuen | Halmstad OK | 6:25.38400 | | |
2 | Filip Rosjö | IF Hallby SOK | 6:39.39800 | +14.1300 | |
3 | Axel Ribbholm | Landsbro IF SK | 6:49.40800 | +24.2300 | |
3 | Alfons Stensson | Nybro Ski | 6:49.40800 | +24.2300 | |
5 | Tobias Carlsson | Bengtsfors Bois | 7:01.42000 | +36.3500 | |
6 | Edvin Rösliden | Linköpings SK | 7:02.42100 | +37.3600 | |
7 | Emil Madsstuen | Halmstad OK | 7:04.42300 | +39.3800 | |
8 | Jonathan Nilsson | Bengtsfors Bois | 7:09.42800 | +44.4300 | |
9 | Harald Eklöf | IF Hallby SOK | 7:31.45000 | +1:06.6500 | |
10 | Anton Wöhrer | Bengtsfors Bois | 7:40.45900 | +1:15.7400 | |
11 | Viktor Hagberg | Borås SK | 7:41.46000 | +1:16.7500 | |
12 | Peter Hörstedt | Tranemo IF | 7:57.47600 | +1:32.9100 | |
13 | Rasmus Svensson | SK Hylte | 8:04.48300 | +1:39.9800 | |
14 | Ivar Westin | IK Stern | 8:08.48700 | +1:43.10200 | |
- | Jonathan Norder | IF Rigor | 23:59:59.8639800 | | |
- | Adam Boman | Tranemo IF | 23:59:59.8639800 | | |
- | Kim Åleheim | Nybro Ski | 23:59:59.8639800 | | |
- | Albin Johansson | Linköpings SK | 23:59:59.8639800 | | |
- | Edvin Quist Weghagen | IFK Skövde SK | 23:59:59.8639800 | | |
1km, Längdskidor, Klassisk stil, Masstart |
1 | Maria Björnlinger | IK Vista | 6:49.40800 | | |
1 | Ida Rosjö | IF Hallby SOK | 6:49.40800 | | |
3 | Frida Johansson | Bengtsfors Bois | 7:03.42200 | +14.1300 | |
4 | Julia Fridh | Boxholm-Ekeby SK | 7:26.44500 | +37.3600 | |
5 | Kristina Finnskog | Tranemo IF | 7:34.45300 | +45.4400 | |
6 | Hanna Alsiö | Falköpings AIK SK | 7:42.46100 | +53.5200 | |
7 | Nora Andersson | Landsbro IF SK | 7:53.47200 | +1:04.6300 | |
8 | Linn Robertsson | SK Hylte | 9:06.54500 | +2:17.13600 | |
- | Moa Petersson | Boxholm-Ekeby SK | 23:59:59.8639800 | | |
- | Matilda Wöhrer | Bengtsfors Bois | 23:59:59.8639800 | | |
1km, Längdskidor, Klassisk stil, Masstart |
1 | Harald Ekenberg | IK Stern | 5:42.34100 | | |
2 | Albin Nyqvist | OK Landehof | 5:56.35500 | +14.1300 | |
3 | Arvid Pettersson | Boxholm-Ekeby SK | 6:12.37100 | +30.2900 | |
4 | David Musslinder | Falköpings AIK SK | 6:25.38400 | +43.4200 | |
5 | Gabriel Claesson | IF Hallby SOK | 6:32.39100 | +50.4900 | |
6 | Eskil Peterson | Borås GIF | 7:18.43700 | +1:36.9500 | |
7 | Erik Ling | IF Hallby SOK | 7:19.43800 | +1:37.9600 | |
8 | Acke Dahlblom | SK Hylte | 7:26.44500 | +1:44.10300 | |
9 | Hugo Mikaelsson | Vindrarps SK | 7:32.45100 | +1:50.10900 | |
10 | Tobias Johansson | OK Löftan | 7:57.47600 | +2:15.13400 | |
11 | Atle Nilsson | Ätrans IF | 8:25.50400 | +2:43.16200 | |
12 | Viktor Rådahl | Vindrarps SK | 8:40.51900 | +2:58.17700 | |
- | Gabriel Norder | IF Rigor | 23:59:59.8639800 | | |
- | Erik Åleheim | Nybro Ski | 23:59:59.8639800 | | |