30km, Längdskidor, Klassisk stil, Masstart | ||||||||
1 | Peter Thunvall | Ikj Haninge | 1:24:46.508500 | 74.4p | ||||
2 | Kenneth Löfman | Ikj Haninge | 1:25:17.511600 | +31.3000 | 73.8p | |||
3 | Pär Wedin | Garphyttans IF | 1:28:06.528520 | +3:20.19920 | 71.0p | |||
4 | Daniel Olsson | Karlslunds IF SF | 1:29:16.535550 | +4:30.26950 | 69.9p | |||
30km, Längdskidor, Klassisk stil, Masstart | ||||||||
1 | Mikael G Andersson | Trångsvikens IF | 1:24:22.506180 | 74.8p | ||||
2 | Viktor Larsson | Ikj Haninge | 1:25:14.511360 | +51.5080 | 73.9p | |||
3 | Niclas Andersson | SK Ringen | 1:25:26.512590 | +1:04.6310 | 73.7p | |||
4 | Ulf Tingström | Ikj Haninge | 1:28:35.531480 | +4:13.25200 | 70.6p | |||
5 | Jimmy Tigerberg | Lidköpings VSK | 1:29:23.536200 | +5:00.29920 | 69.8p | |||
6 | Johan Flynning | Södertälje IF | 1:30:23.542260 | +6:00.35980 | 68.9p | |||
7 | Nils-Arvid Olofsson | Eslövs FK | 1:41:45.610450 | +17:22.104170 | 60.0p | |||
30km, Längdskidor, Klassisk stil, Masstart | ||||||||
1 | Magnus Andersson | Nacka Värmdö SK | 1:24:19.505810 | 74.8p | ||||
2 | Mikael Svensson | IFK Skövde SK | 1:24:37.507650 | +18.1740 | 74.5p | |||
3 | Thomas Johansson | Ikj Haninge | 1:32:15.553460 | +7:56.47550 | 67.3p | |||
4 | Patrick Hansson | Karlslunds IF SF | 1:33:03.558220 | +8:44.52310 | 66.6p | |||
5 | Oskar Nederheim | Ikj Haninge | 1:36:17.577680 | +11:58.71770 | 64.0p | |||
6 | Johan Skoglund | Hällefors SK | 1:37:00.581910 | +12:41.76000 | 63.4p | |||
7 | Lars Gunnarsson | Malungs IF | 1:43:55.623490 | +19:36.117580 | 58.6p | |||
30km, Längdskidor, Klassisk stil, Masstart | ||||||||
1 | Tomas Wallin | Enköpings Aif | 1:28:50.532900 | 70.3p | ||||
2 | Hans Sundberg | Ikj Haninge | 1:36:56.581540 | +8:06.48540 | 63.5p | |||
3 | Gunnar Spelkvist | Hällefors SK | 1:38:35.591410 | +9:45.58410 | 62.3p | |||
30km, Längdskidor, Klassisk stil, Masstart | ||||||||
1 | Lasse Olsson | Arvika IS | 1:34:50.568970 | 65.1p | ||||
2 | Lars Olsson | Särna SK | 1:34:55.569480 | +5.410 | 65.1p | |||
3 | Björn Lidman | Ikj Haninge | 1:35:06.570560 | +15.1490 | 64.9p | |||
4 | Christer Liljegren | Stenkyrka IF | 1:36:22.578130 | +1:31.9060 | 63.9p | |||
5 | Lennart Jonsson | IFK Arvidsjaur SK | 1:36:58.581740 | +2:07.12670 | 63.5p | |||
6 | Clas Göran Öster | Uddevalla IS | 1:41:59.611870 | +7:09.42800 | 59.9p | |||
7 | Christer Hördell | Ikj Haninge | 1:43:11.619030 | +8:20.49960 | 59.1p | |||
8 | Nils Peter Kling | Falu IK | 1:46:04.636380 | +11:14.67310 | 57.2p | |||
9 | Tomas Andersson | Torshälla-Nyby IS | 1:47:10.642950 | +12:19.73880 | 56.5p | |||
20km, Längdskidor, Klassisk stil, Masstart | ||||||||
1 | Anne Li Widén | Sundbybergs IK | 1:05:18.391750 | 62.6p | ||||
2 | Mona Nilsson | Hägglunds IOFK | 1:06:33.399250 | +1:15.7400 | 61.4p | |||
3 | Lena Hilmersson | Göteborgs SK | 1:09:33.417290 | +4:15.25440 | 58.6p | |||
4 | Anna Åberg | Ikj Haninge | 1:11:18.427780 | +6:00.35930 | 57.1p | |||
5 | Daniela Profir | Sundbybergs IK | 1:17:44.466300 | +12:25.74450 | 52.2p | |||
6 | Anna Sundvall | Karlslunds IF SF | 1:34:45.568420 | +29:26.176570 | 42.4p | |||
20km, Längdskidor, Klassisk stil, Masstart | ||||||||
1 | Anna Evaldsson | Ikj Haninge | 1:03:17.379640 | 64.8p | ||||
2 | Christina Holm | Ufk | 1:11:58.431740 | +8:40.52000 | 56.6p | |||
20km, Längdskidor, Klassisk stil, Masstart | ||||||||
1 | Lubov Pospeshina | IFK Skövde SK | 1:15:11.451000 | 54.0p | ||||
2 | Agneta Öster | Uddevalla IS | 1:16:52.461190 | +1:41.10090 | 52.8p | |||
20km, Längdskidor, Klassisk stil, Masstart | ||||||||
1 | Juhani Ronkainen | Norrbärke SK | 59:45.358420 | 68.8p | ||||
2 | Walter Steiner | Falu IK | 1:00:19.361840 | +34.3320 | 68.1p | |||
3 | Mikael Slotte | Envikens IF Sverige | 1:03:14.379300 | +3:28.20780 | 64.8p | |||
4 | Erik Rollborn | Västerviks OK | 1:03:36.381590 | +3:51.23070 | 64.4p | |||
5 | Christer Solstrand | SOK Viljan | 1:03:45.382490 | +4:00.23970 | 64.2p | |||
6 | Ingvar Nilsson | Hällefors SK | 1:07:48.406720 | +8:03.48200 | 60.2p | |||
20km, Längdskidor, Klassisk stil, Masstart | ||||||||
1 | Conny Lagerskog | IFK Arvidsjaur SK | 1:05:12.391120 | 62.8p | ||||
2 | Brynolf Enlund | Jokkmokks SK | 1:05:25.392410 | +12.1190 | 62.5p | |||
3 | Kjell Eriksson | Granbergsdals IF | 1:05:30.392960 | +18.1740 | 62.4p | |||
4 | Seppo Keinonen | Telia IoFF | 1:05:57.395670 | +45.4450 | 62.0p | |||
5 | Jaakko Oinonen | Torshälla-Nyby IS | 1:06:46.400560 | +1:34.9340 | 61.2p | |||
6 | Runar Persson | Kilsmo IK | 1:08:24.410390 | +3:12.19170 | 59.7p | |||
7 | Allan Johansson | Telia IoFF | 1:08:26.410540 | +3:14.19320 | 59.6p | |||
8 | Leif Larsson | IFK Västerås SK | 1:09:29.416860 | +4:17.25640 | 58.7p | |||
9 | Leif Hasselqvist | Edsbyns SK | 1:09:32.417140 | +4:20.25920 | 58.6p | |||
10 | Kjell Weinerhall | Sya SK | 1:09:46.418570 | +4:34.27350 | 58.4p | |||
11 | Bo Ingemar Karlsson | Strömsbergs IF | 1:11:00.425920 | +5:48.34700 | 57.4p | |||
12 | Lars Degerheim | Telia IoFF | 1:11:44.430340 | +6:32.39120 | 56.7p | |||
13 | Tomas Norlén | Södertälje IF | 1:13:22.440110 | +8:09.48890 | 55.4p | |||
14 | Gösta Carlsson | Garphyttans IF | 1:15:18.451740 | +10:06.60520 | 53.9p | |||
15 | Nils-Olov Åsman | Karlslunds IF SF | 1:19:06.474540 | +13:54.83320 | 51.2p | |||
16 | Raine Heikkilä | Nacka Värmdö SK | 1:19:29.476810 | +14:16.85590 | 51.0p | |||
17 | Yngve Ernst Larsen | Sya SK | 1:20:40.483910 | +15:27.92690 | 50.2p | |||
18 | Mats Fredriksson | Malungs IF | 1:26:46.520590 | +21:34.129370 | 46.5p | |||
20km, Längdskidor, Klassisk stil, Masstart | ||||||||
1 | Artur Forsberg | SK Linden | 1:05:20.391920 | 62.6p | ||||
2 | Örjan Sandler | Orrvikens IK | 1:07:28.404790 | +2:08.12770 | 60.5p | |||
3 | Erkki Saksman | IF Hagen SK | 1:07:34.405380 | +2:14.13360 | 60.4p | |||
4 | Elof Höglund | Timrå SOK | 1:10:40.423910 | +5:19.31890 | 57.7p | |||
5 | Jan Johansson | SOK Viljan | 1:11:51.431060 | +6:31.39040 | 56.6p | |||
6 | Riku Kyllönen | Sundbybergs IK | 1:20:42.484130 | +15:22.92110 | 50.2p | |||
7 | Stig Israelsson | Kilsmo IK | 1:25:38.513770 | +20:18.121750 | 47.1p | |||
20km, Längdskidor, Klassisk stil, Masstart | ||||||||
1 | Helmer Furunäs | IFK Grängesberg SK | 1:13:09.438830 | 55.6p | ||||
2 | Hjalmar Nordquist | Kopparbergs IF | 1:17:37.465670 | +4:28.26740 | 52.2p | |||
3 | Lars Jonell | Falu IK | 1:22:56.497590 | +9:47.58660 | 48.7p | |||
4 | Lars-Enar Gunnarsson | Malungs IF | 1:50:21.662010 | +37:11.223080 | 36.3p | |||
20km, Längdskidor, Klassisk stil, Masstart | ||||||||
1 | Bernt Johansson | Sya SK | 1:24:16.505550 | 47.9p | ||||
2 | Lars-Gunnar Enström | Tranemo IF | 1:37:04.582310 | +12:47.76660 | 41.4p | |||
10km, Längdskidor, Klassisk stil, Masstart | ||||||||
1 | Ulla-Britt Östman | Brännebrona SK | 1:07:02.402170 | 33.6p | ||||
10km, Längdskidor, Klassisk stil, Masstart | ||||||||
1 | Eivor Lindgren | Fåkers IK | 42:10.252970 | 53.5p | ||||
2 | Gun Eriksson | Offerdals SK | 42:55.257430 | +44.4360 | 52.6p | |||
3 | Gerd Eriksson | Offerdals SK | 42:58.257760 | +47.4690 | 52.5p | |||
4 | Lisbeth Gustavsson | Granbergsdals IF | 47:12.283190 | +5:02.30120 | 47.8p | |||
10km, Längdskidor, Klassisk stil, Masstart | ||||||||
1 | Asta Sjöberg | Lindebygdens OK | 44:27.266600 | 50.8p |