10km, Längdskidor, Klassisk stil, Intervallstart |
1 | Nils Augustsson | IFK Mora SK | 26:19.157800 | | |
2 | Henrik Montén | Domnarvets GOIF | 27:47.166600 | +1:28.8700 | |
3 | Linus Karlsson | Tunafors SK | 29:08.174700 | +2:49.16800 | |
5km, Längdskidor, Klassisk stil, Intervallstart |
1 | Angelica Johansson | IFK Mora SK | 14:52.89100 | | 66.8p |
2 | Malin Börjesjö | Sundbybergs IK | 14:59.89800 | +7.600 | 66.3p |
3 | Hanna Eriksson | IFK Mora SK | 15:21.92000 | +29.2800 | 64.7p |
4 | Ellen Sarenmark | Leksands SK | 15:22.92100 | +30.2900 | 64.6p |
5 | Ida Kihlén | Domnarvets GOIF | 15:27.92600 | +35.3400 | 64.3p |
6 | Josefin Stolth | Leksands SK | 15:30.92900 | +38.3700 | 64.1p |
7 | Evelina Sutro | IFK Mora SK | 15:34.93300 | +42.4100 | 63.8p |
8 | Linnéa Nyström | Älvdalens IF SK | 15:51.95000 | +59.5800 | 62.7p |
9 | Josefine Wallenhammar | Garphyttans IF | 16:18.97700 | +1:26.8500 | 60.9p |
10 | Maria Andersson | IFK Grängesberg SK | 16:29.98800 | +1:37.9600 | 60.2p |
11 | Madelene Nord | IFK Grängesberg SK | 16:32.99100 | +1:40.9900 | 60.1p |
2.5km, Längdskidor, Klassisk stil, Intervallstart |
1 | Julia Lundmark | Kvarnsvedens GOIF SK | 11:36.69500 | | |
2 | Klara Andersson | Dala-Järna IK | 13:04.78300 | +1:28.8700 | |
3 | Julia Carlsson | Gagnefs IF | 15:14.91300 | +3:38.21700 | |
2.5km, Längdskidor, Klassisk stil, Intervallstart |
1 | Gabriella Thors | Malungs IF | 11:10.66900 | | |
2 | Linnea Sjödin | Rembo IK | 11:11.67000 | +1 | |
3 | Ida Andersson | Sågmyra SK | 11:29.68800 | +19.1800 | |
4 | Tove Levin Johansson | IFK Hedemora SK | 11:57.71600 | +47.4600 | |
5 | Ebba Eriksson | Falu IK | 12:18.73700 | +1:08.6700 | |
6 | Frida Rundgren | Domnarvets GOIF | 12:19.73800 | +1:09.6800 | |
7 | Mirelle Petersdotter | Malungs IF | 14:10.84900 | +3:00.17900 | |
8 | Alva Rytther | IFK Grängesberg SK | 15:02.90100 | +3:52.23100 | |
2.5km, Längdskidor, Klassisk stil, Intervallstart |
1 | Alicia Furunäs | IFK Grängesberg SK | 10:05.60400 | | |
2 | Rebecka Widen | IFK Grängesberg SK | 10:29.62800 | +24.2300 | |
3 | Ella Olsson | Sågmyra SK | 10:36.63500 | +31.3000 | |
4 | Chanell Cranning Hillgren | Dala-Järna IK | 11:00.65900 | +55.5400 | |
5 | Axelina Jonsson | Rembo IK | 11:31.69000 | +1:26.8500 | |
6 | Alicia Jansson | Filipstads SF | 11:42.70100 | +1:37.9600 | |
7 | Stephanie Elovsson | Dala-Järna IK | 11:51.71000 | +1:46.10500 | |
8 | Emma Nolåkers | Kvarnsvedens GOIF SK | 12:03.72200 | +1:58.11700 | |
9 | Wilma Nilsson | Dala-Järna IK | 13:00.77900 | +2:55.17400 | |
10 | Karin Johansson | Gagnefs IF | 13:37.81600 | +3:32.21100 | |
2.5km, Längdskidor, Klassisk stil, Intervallstart |
1 | Sanna Forsman | Öje IF | 10:18.61700 | | |
2 | Ella Halvarsson | Stora Tuna IK SK | 10:29.62800 | +11.1000 | |
3 | Carolina Yngvesson | Rembo IK | 10:33.63200 | +15.1400 | |
4 | Sofia Eriksson | Stora Tuna IK SK | 10:40.63900 | +22.2100 | |
5 | Tilda Jacobsson | Rembo IK | 10:49.64800 | +31.3000 | |
6 | Clara Lundmark | Rembo IK | 10:50.64900 | +32.3100 | |
2.5km, Längdskidor, Klassisk stil, Intervallstart |
1 | Edvin Anger | IFK Hedemora SK | 10:36.63500 | | |
2 | Sander Krouwel | Stora Tuna IK SK | 11:06.66500 | +30.2900 | |
3 | Jonas Carlsson | Stora Tuna IK SK | 11:21.68000 | +45.4400 | |
4 | Gustav Hårrskog | Falu IK | 13:02.78100 | +2:26.14500 | |
5 | Anders Danielson Frost | Dala-Järna IK | 14:59.89800 | +4:23.26200 | |
6 | Marius Kalles | Källbottens IK | 15:48.94700 | +5:12.31100 | |
7 | Henry Svens | Källbottens IK | 16:13.97200 | +5:37.33600 | |
2.5km, Längdskidor, Klassisk stil, Intervallstart |
1 | Viktor Svensk | Stora Tuna IK SK | 10:19.61800 | | |
2 | Alfred Eriksson | Dala-Järna IK | 10:25.62400 | +6.500 | |
3 | Fredrik Säll | Sågmyra SK | 11:12.67100 | +53.5200 | |
4 | Magnus Österås | IFK Hedemora SK | 11:24.68300 | +1:05.6400 | |
5 | Marcus Lagerberg Hoen | Vansbro AIK SK | 11:33.69200 | +1:14.7300 | |
6 | Joel Helander | IFK Mora SK | 12:22.74100 | +2:03.12200 | |
7 | Viktor Blom | IFK Hedemora SK | 12:29.74800 | +2:10.12900 | |
8 | Nils Hedlund | Leksands SK | 12:31.75000 | +2:12.13100 | |
9 | Karl Lindqvist | Hagfors SF | 12:31.75000 | +2:12.13100 | |
10 | Hugo Östby | Norrbärke SK | 13:18.79700 | +2:59.17800 | |
|
2.5km, Längdskidor, Klassisk stil, Intervallstart |
1 | Natanael Pehrs | Dala-Järna IK | 10:08.60700 | | |
2 | Pontus Olofsson Bierfelt | Torshälla-Nyby IS | 10:43.64200 | +35.3400 | |
3 | Max Andersson | Domnarvets GOIF | 10:47.64600 | +39.3800 | |
4 | Erik Hårrskog | Falu IK | 10:55.65400 | +47.4600 | |
5 | Johan B Nordahl | Domnarvets GOIF | 11:01.66000 | +53.5200 | |
6 | Erik Einarsson | Källbottens IK | 11:09.66800 | +1:01.6000 | |
2.5km, Längdskidor, Klassisk stil, Intervallstart |
1 | Gustav Johnsson | Hällbybrunns IF | 9:08.54700 | | |
2 | Samuel Björn | Rembo IK | 9:31.57000 | +23.2200 | |
3 | Emil Lundmark | Kvarnsvedens GOIF SK | 9:37.57600 | +29.2800 | |
4 | Albin Andersson | Ulriksbergs IK | 10:08.60700 | +1:00.5900 | |
5 | Håkan Ramberg | Hallstahammars SK SOFK | 10:33.63200 | +1:25.8400 | |
6 | Vincent Cassel Heldt | Källbottens IK | 10:35.63400 | +1:27.8600 | |
7 | Sebastian Eriksson | Falu IK | 10:39.63800 | +1:31.9000 | |
8 | Anton Eriksson | Källbottens IK | 10:53.65200 | +1:45.10400 | |
9 | Zackarias Björn | Rembo IK | 10:55.65400 | +1:47.10600 | |
10 | Aron Helander | IFK Mora SK | 11:01.66000 | +1:53.11200 | |
1.5km, Längdskidor, Klassisk stil, Intervallstart |
1 | Malin Oskarsson | Leksands SK | 4:44.28300 | | |
2 | Alva Hermansson | Kvarnsvedens GOIF SK | 4:45.28400 | +1 | |
3 | Ellen Nilsson | Dala-Järna IK | 5:08.30700 | +24.2300 | |
4 | Molly Furunäs | IFK Grängesberg SK | 5:38.33700 | +54.5300 | |
5 | Molly Andersson | Domnarvets GOIF | 5:51.35000 | +1:07.6600 | |
6 | Alice Frisk | IFK Hedemora SK | 6:02.36100 | +1:18.7700 | |
7 | Alicia Bergkvist | Källbottens IK | 6:58.41700 | +2:14.13300 | |
8 | Ronja Striwing | IFK Grängesberg SK | 8:15.49400 | +3:31.21000 | |
1.5km, Längdskidor, Klassisk stil, Intervallstart |
1 | Maja Furunäs | IFK Grängesberg SK | 4:59.29800 | | |
2 | Alma Wallman | IFK Grängesberg SK | 5:50.34900 | +51.5000 | |
3 | Vilma Eriksson | IFK Grängesberg SK | 7:06.42500 | +2:07.12600 | |
1.5km, Längdskidor, Klassisk stil, Intervallstart |
1 | Fabian Nordgren | Falu IK | 4:50.28900 | | |
2 | Lucas Lagerberg Hoen | Vansbro AIK SK | 4:57.29600 | +7.600 | |
3 | Alfred Hedlund | Leksands SK | 5:00.29900 | +10.900 | |
4 | Jacob Carlsson | Stora Tuna IK SK | 5:07.30600 | +17.1600 | |
5 | Samuel Karlsson | Tunafors SK | 5:28.32700 | +38.3700 | |
6 | Isaak Gustavsson | IFK Grängesberg SK | 5:58.35700 | +1:08.6700 | |
7 | Oskar Kalles | Källbottens IK | 7:20.43900 | +2:30.14900 | |
1.5km, Längdskidor, Klassisk stil, Intervallstart |
1 | Mattias Andersson | Domnarvets GOIF | 4:09.24800 | | |
2 | Erik Johansson | Domnarvets GOIF | 4:31.27000 | +22.2100 | |
3 | Frank Krouwel | Stora Tuna IK SK | 4:35.27400 | +26.2500 | |
4 | Frode Fredriksen | IFK Grängesberg SK | 5:39.33800 | +1:30.8900 | |
7.5km, Längdskidor, Klassiskt/Fristil, Jaktstart |
1 | Sofie Oskarsson | Leksands SK | 21:15.127400 | | |
2 | Emma Larsson | Kvarnsvedens GOIF SK | 21:58.131700 | +43.4200 | |
3 | Carolina Olsson | Älvdalens IF SK | 22:45.136400 | +1:30.8900 | |
4 | Amelia Furunäs | IFK Grängesberg SK | 22:54.137300 | +1:39.9800 | |
5 | Emma Samuelsson | IFK Grängesberg SK | 23:10.138900 | +1:55.11400 | |
6 | Madelene Melin | Malungs IF | 23:14.139300 | +1:59.11800 | |
7.5km, Längdskidor, Klassiskt/Fristil, Jaktstart |
1 | Moa Olsson | Vansbro AIK SK | 20:49.124800 | | |
2 | Matilda Widen | IFK Grängesberg SK | 22:47.136600 | +1:58.11700 | |
3 | Daniela Bjärmark | Zinkgruvans IF | 23:44.142300 | +2:55.17400 | |
4 | Frida Lindqvist | Hagfors SF | 23:48.142700 | +2:59.17800 | |
5 | Frida Nolåkers | Kvarnsvedens GOIF SK | 24:53.149200 | +4:04.24300 | |
7.5km, Längdskidor, Klassiskt/Fristil, Jaktstart |
1 | Jesper Svensk | Stora Tuna IK SK | 19:58.119700 | | |
2 | Oskar Danielson Frost | Dala-Järna IK | 19:59.119800 | +1 | |
3 | Simon Lundberg | Hagfors SF | 21:51.131000 | +1:53.11200 | |
4 | Isak Augustsson | IFK Mora SK | 22:19.133800 | +2:21.14000 | |
5 | Emil Furunäs | IFK Grängesberg SK | 22:47.136600 | +2:49.16800 | |
6 | Jonatan Palander | Sellnäs IF | 23:08.138700 | +3:10.18900 | |
7.5km, Längdskidor, Klassiskt/Fristil, Jaktstart |
1 | Hugo Jacobsson | Rembo IK | 18:55.113400 | | |
2 | Jonas Eriksson | Stora Tuna IK SK | 19:31.117000 | +36.3500 | |
3 | Wiktor Finn Eriksson | Domnarvets GOIF | 19:43.118200 | +48.4700 | |
4 | Viktor Lundmark | Kvarnsvedens GOIF SK | 19:54.119300 | +59.5800 | |
5 | Filip Halldén | Garphyttans IF | 20:14.121300 | +1:19.7800 | |
6 | Calle Andersson | Sågmyra SK | 20:26.122500 | +1:31.9000 | |
7 | Oskar Lundqvist | Sellnäs IF | 20:33.123200 | +1:38.9700 | |
8 | Simon Eckerlid | Falu IK | 21:15.127400 | +2:20.13900 | |
9 | Jesper Göras | Kvarnsvedens GOIF SK | 21:24.128300 | +2:29.14800 | |
10 | William Westerlund | Falu IK | 22:36.135500 | +3:41.22000 | |
Rankingpoäng för klasser under HD16 har dolts (
läs varför)