43km, Längdskidor, Klassisk stil, Masstart | |||||
1 | Fia Jobs | Ski Team Skåne | 3:01:20.1087900 | 56.8p | |
2 | Kristina Eliasson | Boxholm Ekeby Skidklubb | 3:01:32.1089140 | 56.8p | |
3 | Sara Westerström Mangs | Kimstad Goif | 3:06:14.1117350 | 55.1p | |
43km, Längdskidor, Klassisk stil, Masstart | |||||
1 | Jenny Johansson | IK Ymer | 3:15:29.1172820 | 52.1p | |
2 | Ulrika Smith Svenstedt | IK Nocout.se | 3:17:15.1183400 | 51.5p | |
3 | Helena Rosengren | Vreta Skid O MK | 3:24:45.1228420 | 49.3p | |
43km, Längdskidor, Klassisk stil, Masstart | |||||
1 | Karin Schön | IK Stern | 3:36:48.1300770 | 46.2p | |
2 | Pia Silfverstolpe | Lugi SK | 4:13:28.1520730 | 38.7p | |
3 | Randi Johansen | Københavns Skiklub | 4:52:59.1757880 | 32.9p | |
43km, Längdskidor, Klassisk stil, Masstart | |||||
1 | Markus Johansson | Ulricehamns IF | 2:15:56.815520 | 80.7p | |
2 | Fredrik Ousbäck | IFK Skövde Skidklubb | 2:16:24.818360 | 80.4p | |
3 | Pontus Rygh | Ulricehamns IF | 2:16:24.818380 | 80.4p | |
43km, Längdskidor, Klassisk stil, Masstart | |||||
1 | Tobias Westman | IK Stern | 2:21:19.847830 | 76.9p | |
2 | Anders Rundqvist | Annelunds IF | 2:21:48.850780 | 76.6p | |
3 | Niclas Andersson | Falköpings AIK Skidor | 2:27:00.881980 | 73.2p | |
43km, Längdskidor, Klassisk stil, Masstart | |||||
1 | Göran Karlsson | IK Vista | 2:33:00.917920 | 69.7p | |
2 | Torbjörn Svenningsson | Mullsjö SOK | 2:34:18.925790 | 69.0p | |
3 | HG Arvidsson | Sya SK | 2:44:02.984170 | 64.1p | |
43km, Längdskidor, Klassisk stil, Masstart | |||||
1 | Erik Rollborn | Västerviks OK | 2:47:48.1006790 | 62.3p | |
2 | Lennart Gustavsson | Jönköpings OK | 3:16:17.1177640 | 51.8p | |
3 | Sven Olof Johansson | IK Vista | 3:19:53.1199270 | 50.7p | |
43km, Längdskidor, Klassisk stil, Masstart | |||||
1 | Per Johan Mosskull | SOL Tranås | 3:36:00.1295960 | 46.4p | |
2 | Olle Edvardsson | OK Alehof | 3:48:33.1371250 | 43.5p | |
3 | Pentti Takkinen | Lödde Motion | 4:03:02.1458130 | 40.6p | |
23km, Längdskidor, Klassisk stil, Masstart | |||||
1 | Stina Nero | Mullsjö SOK | 1:15:33.453260 | ||
2 | Ida Nordberg | Ulricehamns IF | 1:21:21.488080 | ||
23km, Längdskidor, Klassisk stil, Masstart | |||||
1 | Oskar Jensen | Ski Team Skåne | 1:12:35.435450 | ||
43km, Längdskidor, Klassisk stil, Masstart | |||||
1 | Peter Jonsson | Västervik | 2:54:25.1046400 | 59.5p | |
2 | Pontus Kronmarker | Habo | 2:57:18.1063770 | 58.4p | |
3 | Johan Byström | Kfum Göteborg | 3:05:43.1114290 | 55.3p | |
21km, Längdskidor, Klassisk stil, Masstart | |||||
1 | Gustav Nacke | Jönköping | 1:20:52.485120 | ||
2 | Max Thormé | OK Lindéna | 1:23:04.498390 | ||
3 | Olle Leibe | OK Landehof | 1:41:06.606580 | ||
21km, Längdskidor, Klassisk stil, Masstart | |||||
1 | Lena Brodin | Team Dumec | 1:08:47.412660 | 58.3p | |
2 | Håkan Jacobson | Mullsjö SOK | 1:13:28.440770 | 54.6p | |
3 | Lucas Axelsson | Försvarets Sk | 1:16:31.459010 | 52.4p |