13.2km, Längdskidor, Klassisk stil, Intervallstart | ||||||||
1 | Hampus Ohlström | IK Rex | 36:38.219700 | 74.9p | ||||
2 | Sebastian Jansson | Sundbybergs IK | 37:48.226700 | +1:10.6900 | 72.6p | |||
3 | Håkan Petersson | Ufk | 40:56.245500 | +4:18.25700 | 67.0p | |||
4 | Andreas Pousette | Knutby IF | 48:43.292200 | +12:05.72400 | 56.3p | |||
13.2km, Längdskidor, Klassisk stil, Intervallstart | ||||||||
1 | Guy Utter | Arlanda-Märsta SK | 39:21.236000 | 69.7p | ||||
2 | Adam Hurynowicz | Knutby IF | 39:57.239600 | +36.3500 | 68.7p | |||
3 | Anders Boström | Storvreta IK | 40:41.244000 | +1:20.7900 | 67.4p | |||
4 | Joakim Sköld | Häverödals IF | 42:21.254000 | +3:00.17900 | 64.8p | |||
5 | Hans Ottersten | Brottby SK | 42:43.256200 | +3:22.20100 | 64.2p | |||
6 | Andrew Butler | Almunge IK | 51:55.311400 | +12:34.75300 | 52.8p | |||
13.2km, Längdskidor, Klassisk stil, Intervallstart | ||||||||
1 | Johan Jakobsson | Vassunda IF | 39:54.239300 | 68.8p | ||||
2 | Peter Nordström | Brottby SK | 39:56.239500 | +2.100 | 68.7p | |||
3 | Anders Brunell | Storvreta IK | 43:06.258500 | +3:12.19100 | 63.6p | |||
4 | Mats Carlson | Brottby SK | 43:49.262800 | +3:55.23400 | 62.6p | |||
5 | Mats Jansson | Sundbybergs IK | 44:20.265900 | +4:26.26500 | 61.9p | |||
6 | Bengt Schön | Storvreta IK | 49:30.296900 | +9:36.57500 | 55.4p | |||
7 | Per Edenhamn | Almunge IK | 51:59.311800 | +12:05.72400 | 52.8p | |||
9.9km, Längdskidor, Klassisk stil, Intervallstart | ||||||||
1 | Algot Laurell | Arlanda-Märsta SK | 36:38.219700 | |||||
2 | Andreas Andersson | Knutby IF | 37:55.227400 | +1:17.7600 | ||||
3 | Kevin Järlund | Knutby IF | 42:06.252500 | +5:28.32700 | ||||
5km, Längdskidor, Klassisk stil, Intervallstart | ||||||||
1 | Saga Haraldsson | Knutby IF | 25:51.155000 | |||||
5km, Längdskidor, Klassisk stil, Intervallstart | ||||||||
1 | Julia Angelsiöö | Storvreta IK | 17:41.106000 | 60.1p | ||||
2 | Clara Sporrong | Storvreta IK | 19:18.115700 | +1:37.9600 | 55.1p | |||
5km, Längdskidor, Klassisk stil, Intervallstart | ||||||||
1 | Amanda Westerlund | Häverödals IF | 19:47.118600 | 53.8p | ||||
5km, Längdskidor, Klassisk stil, Intervallstart | ||||||||
1 | Carina Bäckström | Storvreta IK | 20:46.124500 | 51.2p | ||||
5km, Längdskidor, Klassisk stil, Intervallstart | ||||||||
1 | Victor Kyllingstad | Häverödals IF | 15:35.93400 | |||||
2 | Joel Häggström | Storvreta IK | 15:48.94700 | +13.1200 | ||||
3 | Isak Häggström | Storvreta IK | 16:11.97000 | +36.3500 | ||||
4 | Gustaf Berglund | Storvreta IK | 16:14.97300 | +39.3800 | ||||
5 | Marcus Andersson | Knutby IF | 21:42.130100 | +6:07.36600 | ||||
6 | Johan Edenhamn | Almunge IK | 22:22.134100 | +6:47.40600 | ||||
2.5km, Längdskidor, Klassisk stil, Intervallstart | ||||||||
1 | Josefine Fridsjö | Tierps IF | 10:15.61400 | |||||
2 | Julia Löfström | Månkarbo IF | 11:43.70200 | +1:28.8700 | ||||
3 | Alma Nordström | Vassunda IF | 12:06.72500 | +1:51.11000 | ||||
4 | Embla Åhlen | Vassunda IF | 12:30.74900 | +2:15.13400 | ||||
5 | Wilma Bergqvist | Brottby SK | 13:24.80300 | +3:09.18800 | ||||
6 | Matilda Karlsson | Knutby IF | 23:35.141400 | +13:20.79900 | ||||
2.5km, Längdskidor, Klassisk stil, Intervallstart | ||||||||
1 | Gry Kyllingstad | Häverödals IF | 9:07.54600 | |||||
2 | Sofia Berglund | Storvreta IK | 9:32.57100 | +25.2400 | ||||
3 | Sandra Boström | Storvreta IK | 9:50.58900 | +43.4200 | ||||
4 | Lisa Umberg | IK Rex | 10:00.59900 | +53.5200 | ||||
5 | Ebba Bjernulf | Vassunda IF | 10:29.62800 | +1:22.8100 | ||||
6 | Johanna Magnusson | Vassunda IF | 10:30.62900 | +1:23.8200 | ||||
7 | Christina Åkerblom Andersson | Arlanda-Märsta SK | 11:20.67900 | +2:13.13200 | ||||
8 | Jenny Edlund | Knutby IF | 14:13.85200 | +5:06.30500 | ||||
2.5km, Längdskidor, Klassisk stil, Intervallstart | ||||||||
1 | Arvid Schön | Storvreta IK | 9:37.57600 | |||||
2 | Karl Grywenz | Storvreta IK | 10:28.62700 | +51.5000 | ||||
3 | Gabriel Söderqvist | Storvreta IK | 10:42.64100 | +1:05.6400 | ||||
4 | David Melin | Gimo IF SK | 10:50.64900 | +1:13.7200 | ||||
5 | Joakim Dahlman | Knutby IF | 11:01.66000 | +1:24.8300 | ||||
6 | Filip Holmgren | Gimo IF SK | 11:37.69600 | +2:00.11900 | ||||
7 | Emil Boström | Storvreta IK | 12:04.72300 | +2:27.14600 | ||||
8 | Gustav Näslund | Arlanda-Märsta SK | 12:09.72800 | +2:32.15100 | ||||
9 | Maximilian Berglund | Knutby IF | 14:46.88500 | +5:09.30800 | ||||
2.5km, Längdskidor, Klassisk stil, Intervallstart | ||||||||
1 | Oliver Angelsiöö | Storvreta IK | 7:54.47300 | |||||
2 | Edvin Nordström | Brottby SK | 8:07.48600 | +13.1200 | ||||
3 | Victor Svensson | Vassunda IF | 8:21.50000 | +27.2600 | ||||
4 | Martin Mickels | Bålsta SK | 8:28.50700 | +34.3300 | ||||
5 | Simon Thor | Vassunda IF | 8:33.51200 | +39.3800 | ||||
6 | Johan Lüning | Bålsta SK | 9:15.55400 | +1:21.8000 | ||||
2km, Längdskidor, Klassisk stil, Intervallstart | ||||||||
1 | Moa Söderqvist | Storvreta IK | 10:37.63600 | |||||
2 | Maja Larsson | Knutby IF | 11:58.71700 | +1:21.8000 | ||||
3 | Mya Berglund | Knutby IF | 15:43.94200 | +5:06.30500 | ||||
2km, Längdskidor, Klassisk stil, Intervallstart | ||||||||
1 | Lukas Söderqvist | Storvreta IK | 9:35.57400 | |||||
2 | Elliot Angelsiöö | Storvreta IK | 9:43.58200 | +8.700 | ||||
3 | Edvin Schön | Storvreta IK | 9:46.58500 | +11.1000 | ||||
4 | Tony Edlund | Knutby IF | 10:37.63600 | +1:02.6100 | ||||
5 | Viktor Boström | Storvreta IK | 11:25.68400 | +1:50.10900 | ||||
6 | Thomas Bergqvist | Brottby SK | 11:57.71600 | +2:22.14100 | ||||
7 | Lukas Boström | Knutby IF | 12:16.73500 | +2:41.16000 | ||||
8 | Isac Andersson | Knutby IF | 12:18.73700 | +2:43.16200 | ||||
9 | Åke Carlborg | Knutby IF | 16:47.100600 | +7:12.43100 |