10km, Längdskidor, Fristil, Intervallstart | ||||||||
1 | Olof Karlsson | Skellefteå SK | 30:58.185700 | 65.9p | ||||
2 | Tobias Isaksson Westermark | Skellefteå SK | 35:49.214800 | 57.0p | ||||
10km, Längdskidor, Fristil, Intervallstart | ||||||||
1 | Andreas Holmström | Skellefteå SK | 30:46.184500 | 66.4p | ||||
2 | Viktor Olofsson | Kågedalens SK | 32:54.197300 | 62.1p | ||||
10km, Längdskidor, Fristil, Intervallstart | ||||||||
1 | Anton Södergren | Skellefteå SK | 25:26.152500 | 80.3p | ||||
2 | Max Själin | Storumans IK | 25:52.155100 | 79.0p | ||||
3 | Hans Årebäck | Bolidens SK | 28:45.172400 | 71.0p | ||||
5km, Längdskidor, Fristil, Intervallstart | ||||||||
1 | Moa Lundgren | Täfteå IK | 12:19.73800 | |||||
2 | Jenny Adelsson | Tvärålund IF | 14:59.89800 | |||||
3 | Tilda Löfroth | Skellefteå SK | 17:18.103700 | |||||
5km, Längdskidor, Fristil, Intervallstart | ||||||||
1 | Olivia Persson | Storumans IK | 12:43.76200 | |||||
2 | Agnes Åstot | IFK Umeå | 14:04.84300 | |||||
5km, Längdskidor, Fristil, Intervallstart | ||||||||
1 | Clara Lundgren | Täfteå IK | 15:04.90300 | 53.0p | ||||
2 | Tove Bäckström | SK Tegsnäspojkarna | 17:29.104800 | 45.7p | ||||
5km, Längdskidor, Fristil, Intervallstart | ||||||||
1 | Jessica Karlsson | Skellefteå SK | 23:48.142700 | 33.5p | ||||
5km, Längdskidor, Fristil, Intervallstart | ||||||||
1 | Sara Enqvist | Skellefteå SK | 14:11.85000 | 56.3p | ||||
5km, Längdskidor, Fristil, Intervallstart | ||||||||
1 | Lukas Adolfsson | Täfteå IK | 12:06.72500 | |||||
2 | Simon Eriksson | Täfteå IK | 12:45.76400 | |||||
3 | William Eriksson | Täfteå IK | 13:37.81600 | |||||
5km, Längdskidor, Fristil, Intervallstart | ||||||||
1 | Carl Schogster | Täfteå IK | 11:24.68300 | |||||
2 | Johan Nilsson | Byske SK | 11:50.70900 | |||||
3 | Erik Björkman | Täfteå IK | 12:23.74200 | |||||
2.5km, Längdskidor, Fristil, Intervallstart | ||||||||
1 | Julia Lundgren | Lycksele IF | 8:01.48000 | |||||
2 | Märta Löfgren | Skellefteå SK | 9:24.56300 | |||||
3 | Stina Holmgren | Bolidens SK | 9:41.58000 | |||||
2.5km, Längdskidor, Fristil, Intervallstart | ||||||||
1 | Ida Lundgren | Täfteå IK | 6:56.41500 | |||||
2 | Maja Årebäck | Bolidens SK | 7:09.42800 | |||||
3 | Magdalena Nilsson | Högåkers OK | 7:23.44200 | |||||
2.5km, Längdskidor, Fristil, Intervallstart | ||||||||
1 | Irma Jakobsson | Täfteå IK | 7:56.47500 | |||||
2 | Julia Granström | Norsjö SK | 8:21.50000 | |||||
3 | Hedvig Dahlberg | Norsjö SK | 8:36.51500 | |||||
2.5km, Längdskidor, Fristil, Intervallstart | ||||||||
1 | Linn Svahn | Lycksele IF | 6:35.39400 | |||||
2 | Elin Blomberg | Lycksele IF | 7:06.42500 | |||||
3 | Therese Holmgren | Byske SK | 7:16.43500 | |||||
2.5km, Längdskidor, Fristil, Intervallstart | ||||||||
1 | Martin Blomberg | Lycksele IF | 7:15.43400 | |||||
2 | Gabriel Nordgren | Vännäs SK | 8:41.52000 | |||||
2 | Jonas Kärrlander | Röbäcks SK | 8:41.52000 | |||||
2.5km, Längdskidor, Fristil, Intervallstart | ||||||||
1 | Simon Strömberg | Täfteå IK | 6:32.39100 | |||||
2 | Linus Westergren | Täfteå IK | 6:56.41500 | |||||
3 | Ludvig Oscarsson | Tavelsjö AIK | 7:42.46100 | |||||
2.5km, Längdskidor, Fristil, Intervallstart | ||||||||
1 | William Schultz | IFK Umeå | 6:36.39500 | |||||
2 | Gustav Kvarnbrink | IFK Umeå | 6:45.40400 | |||||
3 | Linus Nilsson-p | IFK Umeå | 7:17.43600 | |||||
2.5km, Längdskidor, Fristil, Intervallstart | ||||||||
1 | Simon Karlsson | IFK Umeå | 6:05.36400 | |||||
2 | Jonathan Dahlberg | Byske SK | 6:13.37200 | |||||
2 | Isak Stenvall | Spöland Vännäs IF | 6:13.37200 | |||||
1.5km, Längdskidor, Fristil, Intervallstart | ||||||||
1 | Leia Bjursell | Norsjö SK | 7:32.45100 | |||||
2 | Nea Arvidsson | Täfteå IK | 7:39.45800 | |||||
3 | Hilda Wallgren | Skellefteå SK | 7:44.46300 | |||||
1.5km, Längdskidor, Fristil, Intervallstart | ||||||||
1 | Elin Henriksson | Skellefteå SK | 5:40.33900 | |||||
2 | Evelina Nilsson | Högåkers OK | 6:29.38800 | |||||
3 | Elina Karlsson | Skellefteå SK | 6:52.41100 | |||||
1.5km, Längdskidor, Fristil, Intervallstart | ||||||||
1 | Noel Dahlin | Täfteå IK | 6:15.37400 | |||||
2 | Elof Karlsson | Vindelns IF | 6:18.37700 | |||||
3 | Edwin Nordmark | Täfteå IK | 6:34.39300 | |||||
1.5km, Längdskidor, Fristil, Intervallstart | ||||||||
1 | Leo Svahn | Lycksele IF | 4:54.29300 | |||||
2 | Arvid Feil Lindmark | Skellefteå SK | 5:05.30400 | |||||
3 | Rasmus Eriksson | Täfteå IK | 5:36.33500 |