15km, Längdskidor, Klassisk stil, Intervallstart | ||||||||
1 | Oscar Lund | IF Hallby SOK | 42:34.255300 | 84.8p | ||||
2 | Joakim Åleheim | Nybro Ski | 44:15.265400 | +1:41.10000 | 80.8p | |||
3 | Adam Thorman | IK Hakarpspojkarna | 45:27.272600 | +2:53.17200 | 78.2p | |||
4 | David Siebers | IK Hakarpspojkarna | 45:41.274000 | +3:07.18600 | 77.7p | |||
5 | Erik Holmberg | IK Vista | 48:20.289900 | +5:46.34500 | 72.6p | |||
6 | Linus Johansson | IK Hakarpspojkarna | 50:08.300700 | +7:34.45300 | 69.4p | |||
7 | Tobias Bexell | Hvetlanda SK | 51:11.307000 | +8:37.51600 | 67.7p | |||
8 | Joakim Assarsson | Nässjö SF | 51:24.308300 | +8:50.52900 | 67.4p | |||
9 | David Johansson | Forserums SOK | 52:12.313100 | +9:38.57700 | 66.1p | |||
10 | David Fransson | ASK Växjö | 53:58.323700 | +11:24.68300 | 63.6p | |||
- | Magnus Edgren | Lekeryd-Svarttorps SK | 23:59:59.8639800 | |||||
- | Joacim Larsson | Lekeryd-Svarttorps SK | 23:59:59.8639800 | |||||
15km, Längdskidor, Klassisk stil, Intervallstart | ||||||||
1 | Mattias Qvarnström | Lekeryd-Svarttorps SK | 48:27.290600 | 72.4p | ||||
2 | Patrik Petersson | Dalstorps IF | 50:15.301400 | +1:48.10700 | 69.2p | |||
3 | Per Rooth | Brittatorps Tk | 53:07.318600 | +4:40.27900 | 64.8p | |||
4 | Benny Andersson | Lekeryd-Svarttorps SK | 55:01.330000 | +6:34.39300 | 62.1p | |||
15km, Längdskidor, Klassisk stil, Intervallstart | ||||||||
1 | Ove Helgee | Alstermo IF | 49:19.295800 | 70.8p | ||||
2 | John Adolfsson | Alstermo IF | 49:20.295900 | +1 | 70.8p | |||
3 | Ivo Rome | IFK Sävsjö SK | 49:51.299000 | +32.3100 | 69.9p | |||
4 | Jan Eriksson | Brittatorps Tk | 50:05.300400 | +46.4500 | 69.5p | |||
5 | Ulf Hördegård | Örjansklubben/Ramkvilla IF | 55:28.332700 | +6:09.36800 | 61.6p | |||
6 | Patrik Lundqvist | Nybro Ski | 55:51.335000 | +6:32.39100 | 61.1p | |||
7 | Anders Ling | IF Hallby SOK | 1:06:17.397600 | +16:58.101700 | 50.0p | |||
8 | Jonas Persson | Målerås IF | 1:12:08.432700 | +22:49.136800 | 45.4p | |||
- | David Jönsson | IK Hakarpspojkarna | 23:59:59.8639800 | |||||
15km, Längdskidor, Klassisk stil, Intervallstart | ||||||||
1 | Peter Svensson | Södra IF | 49:33.297200 | 70.4p | ||||
2 | Niklas Claesson | Skillingaryds FK | 53:13.319200 | +3:40.21900 | 64.6p | |||
3 | Mats-Olof Lingersjö | SOK Viljan | 54:38.327700 | +5:05.30400 | 62.7p | |||
4 | Michael Hertin | Västerviks OK | 57:39.345800 | +8:06.48500 | 58.8p | |||
5 | Magnus Johansson | Målerås IF | 1:20:52.485100 | +31:19.187800 | 40.0p | |||
15km, Längdskidor, Klassisk stil, Intervallstart | ||||||||
1 | Rolf E Johansson | Västerviks OK | 1:00:25.362400 | 55.7p | ||||
2 | Björn Johansson | Målerås IF | 1:07:50.406900 | +7:25.44400 | 48.7p | |||
15km, Längdskidor, Klassisk stil, Intervallstart | ||||||||
1 | Christer Solstrand | SOK Viljan | 52:38.315700 | 65.5p | ||||
2 | Per-Åke Magnusson | Nybro Ski | 55:18.331700 | +2:40.15900 | 61.8p | |||
3 | Per-Elis Svensson | Lönashults GIF | 1:01:57.371600 | +9:19.55800 | 54.1p | |||
15km, Längdskidor, Klassisk stil, Intervallstart | ||||||||
1 | Thage Davidsson | Brittatorps Tk | 1:04:34.387300 | 51.6p | ||||
2 | Harald Henriksson | Lekeryd-Svarttorps SK | 1:10:49.424800 | +6:15.37400 | 46.4p | |||
15km, Längdskidor, Klassisk stil, Intervallstart | ||||||||
1 | Jan Johansson | SOK Viljan | 1:02:27.374600 | 53.6p | ||||
2 | Rolf Johansson | Myresjö IF | 1:09:25.416400 | +6:58.41700 | 47.5p | |||
10km, Längdskidor, Klassisk stil, Intervallstart | ||||||||
1 | Erik Persson | Eksjö SOK | 29:05.174400 | 81.2p | ||||
2 | Johannes Eklöf | IF Hallby SOK | 29:10.174900 | +5.400 | 81.0p | |||
3 | Oscar Claesson | IF Hallby SOK | 30:03.180200 | +58.5700 | 78.6p | |||
4 | Oskar Lundqvist | Nybro Ski | 31:59.191800 | +2:54.17300 | 73.9p | |||
5 | Oscar Fridsäll | Landsbro IF SK | 32:05.192400 | +3:00.17900 | 73.6p | |||
6 | Gustav Andersson | Landsbro IF SK | 33:31.201000 | +4:26.26500 | 70.5p | |||
7 | Daniel Johansson | Bredaryds SOK | 35:37.213600 | +6:32.39100 | 66.3p | |||
8 | Markus Nordmark | Nässjö SF | 39:37.237600 | +10:32.63100 | 59.6p | |||
10km, Längdskidor, Klassisk stil, Intervallstart | ||||||||
1 | Tom Fahlén | Landsbro IF SK | 29:15.175400 | 80.8p | ||||
2 | Emil Folkesson | Ålems OK | 35:06.210500 | +5:51.35000 | 67.3p | |||
3 | Carl Fredrik Ekstrand | Landsbro IF SK | 41:24.248300 | +12:09.72800 | 57.1p | |||
5km, Längdskidor, Klassisk stil, Intervallstart | ||||||||
1 | Fanny J Sundblad | Eksjö SOK | 22:54.137300 | |||||
2 | Matilda Karlsson | Bredaryds SOK | 26:41.160000 | +3:47.22600 | ||||
- | Sanna Lindström | Landsbro IF SK | 23:59:59.8639800 | |||||
5km, Längdskidor, Klassisk stil, Intervallstart | ||||||||
1 | Evelina Lax | Nässjö SF | 17:25.104400 | |||||
2 | Sophia Björnlinger | IK Vista | 19:47.118600 | +2:22.14100 | ||||
3 | Alma Bergqwist | Vaggeryds SOK | 25:24.152300 | +7:59.47800 | ||||
5km, Längdskidor, Klassisk stil, Intervallstart | ||||||||
1 | Annie Lindh | IF Hallby SOK | 17:54.107300 | |||||
2 | Gabriella Gustafsson | IK Vista | 18:05.108400 | +11.1000 | ||||
5km, Längdskidor, Klassisk stil, Intervallstart | ||||||||
1 | Adina Johansson | IK Hakarpspojkarna | 17:31.105000 | 56.3p | ||||
2 | Sofie Svensson | IK Vista | 18:17.109600 | +46.4500 | 53.8p | |||
5km, Längdskidor, Klassisk stil, Intervallstart | ||||||||
1 | Carola Norén Engstrand | Landsbro IF SK | 17:51.107000 | 55.2p | ||||
2 | Carin Rosjö | IF Hallby SOK | 18:20.109900 | +29.2800 | 53.6p | |||
3 | Anna Nero Nordmark | Nässjö SF | 19:25.116400 | +1:34.9300 | 50.4p | |||
4 | Maria Rindstig | SOK Viljan | 19:45.118400 | +1:54.11300 | 49.5p | |||
5 | Heléne Svensson | IK Vista | 19:50.118900 | +1:59.11800 | 49.3p | |||
6 | Anna Svensson | SOK Viljan | 24:37.147600 | +6:46.40500 | 39.2p | |||
5km, Längdskidor, Klassisk stil, Intervallstart | ||||||||
1 | Leo Johansson | Skillingaryds FK | 17:02.102100 | |||||
2 | Andreas Gustafsson | IK Vista | 17:30.104900 | +28.2700 | ||||
3 | Elias Andersson | Landsbro IF SK | 17:31.105000 | +29.2800 | ||||
4 | Axel Höglund | IK Hakarpspojkarna | 17:34.105300 | +32.3100 | ||||
5 | Emil Björnlinger | IK Vista | 18:38.111700 | +1:36.9500 | ||||
6 | Albin Johansson | IK Hakarpspojkarna | 18:45.112400 | +1:43.10200 | ||||
7 | Axel Svensson | Landsbro IF SK | 18:50.112900 | +1:48.10700 | ||||
8 | Anton Käll | IK Hakarpspojkarna | 19:25.116400 | +2:23.14200 | ||||
9 | Fredrik Oscarsson | IK Hakarpspojkarna | 21:21.128000 | +4:19.25800 | ||||
5km, Längdskidor, Klassisk stil, Intervallstart | ||||||||
1 | Adam Persson | Eksjö SOK | 14:34.87300 | |||||
2 | Simon Jonsson | IF Hallby SOK | 16:18.97700 | +1:44.10300 | ||||
3 | Anton Lund | IK Vista | 16:46.100500 | +2:12.13100 | ||||
4 | Eric Rosjö | IF Hallby SOK | 16:55.101400 | +2:21.14000 | ||||
5 | Erik Bertilsson | IF Hallby SOK | 17:06.102500 | +2:32.15100 | ||||
6 | Adam Axelsson | Hvetlanda SK | 17:55.107400 | +3:21.20000 | ||||
7 | Arvid Claesson | IF Hallby SOK | 19:50.118900 | +5:16.31500 | ||||
8 | Lars Nachtweij | Västerviks OK | 22:43.136200 | +8:09.48800 | ||||
5km, Längdskidor, Klassisk stil, Intervallstart | ||||||||
1 | Erik Sjöberg | Eksjö SOK | 15:57.95600 | |||||
2 | Edvin Andersson | Landsbro IF SK | 16:03.96200 | +6.500 | ||||
3 | Fredrik Nilsson | Hultsfreds Lk | 17:05.102400 | +1:08.6700 | ||||
4 | Lucas J Sundblad | Eksjö SOK | 17:50.106900 | +1:53.11200 | ||||
5 | Edvin Claesson | IF Hallby SOK | 18:26.110500 | +2:29.14800 | ||||
2.5km, Längdskidor, Klassisk stil, Intervallstart | ||||||||
1 | Andrea Aulin | Eksjö SOK | 10:46.64500 | |||||
2 | Emma Ling | IF Hallby SOK | 12:58.77700 | +2:12.13100 | ||||
3 | Filippa Petersson | Nybro Ski | 13:01.78000 | +2:15.13400 | ||||
4 | Alma Gustafsson | SOK Aneby | 13:40.81900 | +2:54.17300 | ||||
5 | Ebba Rosander | SOK Aneby | 14:07.84600 | +3:21.20000 | ||||
6 | Felicia Erlandsson | SOK Aneby | 15:13.91200 | +4:27.26600 | ||||
2.5km, Längdskidor, Klassisk stil, Intervallstart | ||||||||
1 | Moa Hansson | Landsbro IF SK | 9:27.56600 | |||||
2 | Ebba Lindman | Nässjö SF | 10:52.65100 | +1:25.8400 | ||||
3 | Elsa Melin | Landsbro IF SK | 11:03.66200 | +1:36.9500 | ||||
4 | Tove Tönnies | Landsbro IF SK | 12:42.76100 | +3:15.19400 | ||||
5 | MY Tönnies | Landsbro IF SK | 14:02.84100 | +4:35.27400 | ||||
6 | Maja Kurjenkallio | Hvetlanda SK | 14:37.87600 | +5:10.30900 | ||||
7 | Klara Höglund | Eksjö SOK | 15:02.90100 | +5:35.33400 | ||||
2.5km, Längdskidor, Klassisk stil, Intervallstart | ||||||||
1 | Hanna Abrahamsson | Eksjö SOK | 10:07.60600 | |||||
2 | Lovisa Blomgren | SOK Aneby | 13:30.80900 | +3:23.20200 | ||||
3 | Wilma Strömgren | SOK Aneby | 16:24.98300 | +6:17.37600 | ||||
2.5km, Längdskidor, Klassisk stil, Intervallstart | ||||||||
1 | Axel Elmblad | Bredaryds SOK | 10:09.60800 | |||||
2 | Emil Granstedt | Eksjö SOK | 10:11.61000 | +2.100 | ||||
3 | Benjamin Säilä | Nässjö SF | 10:39.63800 | +30.2900 | ||||
4 | Olof Hedin | Eksjö SOK | 10:50.64900 | +41.4000 | ||||
5 | Carl Rendahl | Lekeryd-Svarttorps SK | 10:52.65100 | +43.4200 | ||||
6 | Simon Nilsson | IF Hallby SOK | 10:59.65800 | +50.4900 | ||||
7 | Gustav Ribbholm | Landsbro IF SK | 11:05.66400 | +56.5500 | ||||
8 | Benjamin Claesson | IF Hallby SOK | 11:33.69200 | +1:24.8300 | ||||
9 | Benjamin Wallsten | Landsbro IF SK | 16:22.98100 | +6:13.37200 | ||||
- | Alexander Jonsson | IF Hallby SOK | 23:59:59.8639800 | |||||
2.5km, Längdskidor, Klassisk stil, Intervallstart | ||||||||
1 | Hugo Djurstedt | Eksjö SOK | 10:16.61500 | |||||
2 | Karl Stark | Vaggeryds SOK | 10:34.63300 | +18.1700 | ||||
3 | August Höglund | IK Hakarpspojkarna | 10:34.63300 | +18.1700 | ||||
4 | Carl Andersson | Lekeryd-Svarttorps SK | 10:46.64500 | +30.2900 | ||||
5 | Joar Hertin | Västerviks OK | 10:58.65700 | +42.4100 | ||||
6 | Gideon Claesson | IF Hallby SOK | 11:17.67600 | +1:01.6000 | ||||
7 | Carl Hedin | Eksjö SOK | 11:31.69000 | +1:15.7400 | ||||
8 | Adam Hertz | IF Hallby SOK | 11:45.70400 | +1:29.8800 | ||||
9 | Emil Öhlund | IK Hakarpspojkarna | 11:53.71200 | +1:37.9600 | ||||
10 | Axel Björkman | IF Hallby SOK | 12:23.74200 | +2:07.12600 | ||||
11 | David Nero | Nässjö SF | 13:12.79100 | +2:56.17500 | ||||
12 | Melvin Asenov | Lekeryd-Svarttorps SK | 13:20.79900 | +3:04.18300 | ||||
13 | Hampus Fyhr | SOK Aneby | 13:54.83300 | +3:38.21700 | ||||
14 | Ludvig Axelsson | Hvetlanda SK | 14:23.86200 | +4:07.24600 | ||||
- | Hugo Jakobsson | Eksjö SOK | 23:59:59.8639800 | |||||
2.5km, Längdskidor, Klassisk stil, Intervallstart | ||||||||
1 | Filip Rosjö | IF Hallby SOK | 8:31.51000 | |||||
2 | Alfons Stensson | Nybro Ski | 8:53.53200 | +22.2100 | ||||
3 | Kim Åleheim | Nybro Ski | 9:04.54300 | +33.3200 | ||||
4 | Axel Ribbholm | Landsbro IF SK | 9:10.54900 | +39.3800 | ||||
5 | Harald Eklöf | IF Hallby SOK | 10:02.60100 | +1:31.9000 | ||||
6 | Philip Gustafsson | Hvetlanda SK | 10:47.64600 | +2:16.13500 | ||||
1.5km, Längdskidor, Klassisk stil, Intervallstart | ||||||||
1 | Agnes Djurstedt | Eksjö SOK | 6:11.37000 | |||||
2 | Ida Rosjö | IF Hallby SOK | 6:56.41500 | +45.4400 | ||||
3 | Maria Björnlinger | IK Vista | 7:17.43600 | +1:06.6500 | ||||
4 | Eira Hertin | Västerviks OK | 7:28.44700 | +1:17.7600 | ||||
5 | Tilda Rosander | SOK Aneby | 7:49.46800 | +1:38.9700 | ||||
6 | Felicia Abelsson | Landsbro IF SK | 8:00.47900 | +1:49.10800 | ||||
7 | Sofia Ragnarsson | Landsbro IF SK | 8:22.50100 | +2:11.13000 | ||||
8 | Alice Strömgren | SOK Aneby | 8:26.50500 | +2:15.13400 | ||||
9 | Felicia Fyhr | SOK Aneby | 8:41.52000 | +2:30.14900 | ||||
10 | Julia Hagert | Landsbro IF SK | 9:00.53900 | +2:49.16800 | ||||
11 | Maja Klerelid | Landsbro IF SK | 11:08.66700 | +4:57.29600 | ||||
12 | Olivia Gustafsson | Landsbro IF SK | 11:26.68500 | +5:15.31400 | ||||
13 | Ellen Brogren | Landsbro IF SK | 12:08.72700 | +5:57.35600 | ||||
- | Nora Andersson | Landsbro IF SK | 23:59:59.8639800 | |||||
1.5km, Längdskidor, Klassisk stil, Intervallstart | ||||||||
1 | Noah Petersson | Nybro Ski | 6:23.38200 | |||||
2 | Gabriel Claesson | IF Hallby SOK | 6:28.38700 | +5.400 | ||||
3 | Erik Åleheim | Nybro Ski | 6:33.39200 | +10.900 | ||||
4 | Mattias Öhlund | IK Hakarpspojkarna | 6:44.40300 | +21.2000 | ||||
5 | Erik Ling | IF Hallby SOK | 6:59.41800 | +36.3500 | ||||
6 | Melker Eriksson | Brittatorps Tk | 8:34.51300 | +2:11.13000 |