15km, Längdskidor, Fristil, Intervallstart |
1 | Karl-Johan Westberg | Borås SK | 33:51.203060 | | 88.0p |
2 | Samuel Norlén | IK Stern | 35:09.210890 | +1:18.7730 | 83.6p |
3 | Brynjar Leo Kristinsson | Island | 35:42.214120 | +1:50.10960 | 81.9p |
4 | Erik Wilhelmsson | Lidköpings VSK | 35:49.214840 | +1:57.11680 | 81.5p |
5 | Marcus Johansson | Ulricehamns IF | 35:58.215760 | +2:07.12600 | 81.1p |
6 | Erik Johansson | Tranemo IF | 36:15.217430 | +2:23.14270 | 80.2p |
7 | Niclas Andersson | Hindås SK | 36:25.218410 | +2:33.15250 | 79.8p |
8 | Alexander Westberg | Borås SK | 37:09.222850 | +3:17.19690 | 77.7p |
9 | Jesper Brofjärd | Borås SK | 37:16.223540 | +3:24.20380 | 77.3p |
10 | John Flodin | Hestra IF | 37:44.226350 | +3:52.23190 | 76.1p |
11 | Johan Lennartsson | IFK Skövde SK | 39:00.233980 | +5:09.30820 | 72.8p |
12 | Joakim Gustafsson | Ulricehamns IF | 39:42.238180 | +5:51.35020 | 71.1p |
13 | Henning Bergqvist | IK Stern | 42:02.252140 | +8:10.48980 | 66.1p |
14 | Enar Andersson | Axa SC | 42:08.252750 | +8:16.49590 | 65.9p |
15 | Tobias Mattsson | Trollhättans SOK | 42:56.257580 | +9:05.54420 | 64.3p |
16 | Fredrik Andersson | IK Stern | 44:39.267810 | +10:47.64650 | 61.2p |
17 | Mattias Modéen | Uddevalla SK | 46:51.281040 | +12:59.77880 | 57.6p |
15km, Längdskidor, Fristil, Intervallstart |
1 | Philip Askeroth | IK Stern | 37:45.226430 | | 76.0p |
2 | Per Löwendahl | IK Stern | 39:45.238460 | +2:00.11930 | 71.0p |
3 | Josef Källström | OK Landehof | 39:46.238530 | +2:01.12000 | 71.0p |
4 | Jonas Peterson | Borås GIF | 40:01.240000 | +2:15.13470 | 70.4p |
5 | Fredrik Sundberg | Lidköpings VSK | 41:14.247330 | +3:29.20800 | 67.8p |
6 | Andreas Voronen | Äspereds IF | 41:18.247770 | +3:33.21240 | 67.6p |
7 | Fredrik Persson | IK Stern | 43:53.263200 | +6:07.36670 | 62.6p |
15km, Längdskidor, Fristil, Intervallstart |
1 | Tobias Westman | IK Stern | 37:57.227680 | | 75.5p |
2 | Jens Thorild | Göteborgs SK | 40:15.241480 | +2:18.13700 | 69.9p |
3 | Joakim Jarnelid | Magra IS | 40:18.241780 | +2:21.14000 | 69.8p |
4 | Jimmy Tigerberg | Lidköpings VSK | 40:54.245330 | +2:56.17550 | 68.5p |
5 | Peter Ask | Borås SK | 41:38.249740 | +3:40.21960 | 66.9p |
6 | Mattias Nygren | Ulricehamns IF | 42:18.253790 | +4:21.26010 | 65.6p |
7 | Tommy Jonsson | Sävedalens AIK | 43:16.259560 | +5:18.31780 | 63.7p |
8 | Cornelius Temmel | Volvo IF | 44:25.266420 | +6:27.38640 | 61.6p |
9 | Magnus Jonsson | Navåsens FK | 48:06.288560 | +10:08.60780 | 55.8p |
- | Erik Österlin | Sävedalens AIK | 23:59:59.8639800 | | |
15km, Längdskidor, Fristil, Intervallstart |
1 | Jonas Blom | IF Hagen SK | 37:44.226340 | | 76.1p |
2 | Nichlas Wallström | Sävedalens AIK | 44:43.268270 | +6:59.41830 | 61.1p |
3 | Mikael Forsby | Sävedalens AIK | 46:04.276350 | +8:20.49910 | 58.9p |
4 | Björn Kristianson | Trollhättans SOK | 48:13.289290 | +10:29.62850 | 55.6p |
5 | Tomas Stigsson | Trollhättans SOK | 50:21.302060 | +12:37.75620 | 52.7p |
6 | Lennart Tång | Trollhättans SOK | 54:20.325920 | +16:35.99480 | 48.1p |
- | Odd Wallum | Sävedalens AIK | 23:59:59.8639800 | | |
10km, Längdskidor, Fristil, Intervallstart |
1 | Andreas Svensson | Ulricehamns IF | 23:58.143770 | | 80.3p |
2 | Pontus Hermansson | Ulricehamns IF | 24:02.144100 | +3.230 | 80.1p |
3 | Jonathan Engström | Borås GIF | 24:07.144600 | +8.730 | 79.9p |
4 | Albin Tärning | Falköpings AIK SK | 25:11.151060 | +1:12.7190 | 76.4p |
5 | Ludwig Tärning | Falköpings AIK SK | 26:13.157210 | +2:14.13340 | 73.5p |
6 | Erik Finnskog | Tranemo IF | 26:26.158550 | +2:27.14680 | 72.8p |
7 | Olle Axelsson | Borås SK | 29:00.173900 | +5:01.30030 | 66.4p |
8 | Tobias Pentonen | Hestra IF | 29:27.176630 | +5:28.32760 | 65.4p |
9 | Daniel Åkerberg | Hestra IF | 29:34.177300 | +5:35.33430 | 65.1p |
- | Alfred Buskqvist | IK Stern | 23:59:59.8639800 | | |
- | John Nyquist | IK Stern | 23:59:59.8639800 | | |
- | Hugo Tärning | Falköpings AIK SK | 23:59:59.8639800 | | |
|
10km, Längdskidor, Fristil, Intervallstart |
1 | Sindri Freyr Kristinsson | Island | 28:18.169730 | | 68.0p |
2 | Björn Svensson | OK Landehof | 28:56.173550 | +38.3720 | 66.5p |
3 | Viktor Axelsson | Borås SK | 29:02.174190 | +44.4360 | 66.3p |
- | David Thorell | IK Stern | 23:59:58.8639700 | | |
10km, Längdskidor, Fristil, Intervallstart |
1 | Ulf Högfeldt | Borås SK | 28:10.168970 | | 68.3p |
2 | Kenneth Ingemarsson | IK Stern | 28:39.171880 | +29.2810 | 67.2p |
3 | Magnus Aasa | OK Kullingshof | 29:39.177810 | +1:28.8740 | 65.0p |
4 | Ulf Nyström | Trollhättans SOK | 34:42.208190 | +6:32.39120 | 55.5p |
- | Gunnar Markinhuhta | OK Landehof | 23:59:58.8639700 | | |
10km, Längdskidor, Fristil, Intervallstart |
1 | Tomas Hellner | Istrums SK | 30:39.183890 | | 62.8p |
- | Michael Karlsson | Istrums SK | 23:59:58.8639700 | | |
- | Håkan Axelsson | Borås SK | 23:59:59.8639800 | | |
10km, Längdskidor, Fristil, Intervallstart |
1 | Kent Tigerberg | Lidköpings VSK | 31:13.187280 | | 61.7p |
2 | Anders Jardås | OK Alehof | 33:39.201830 | +2:25.14450 | 57.2p |
10km, Längdskidor, Fristil, Intervallstart |
1 | Bertil Persson | Göteborgs SK | 34:36.207550 | | 55.6p |
2 | Jan-Erik Höglund | Hindås SK | 36:12.217140 | +1:35.9490 | 53.2p |
10km, Längdskidor, Fristil, Intervallstart |
1 | Göran Pettersson | Göteborgs SK | 32:19.193850 | | 59.6p |
2 | Kjell Carlgren | OK Alehof | 33:58.203760 | +1:39.9810 | 56.7p |
3 | Pär Dalberg | IK Stern | 36:58.221730 | +4:38.27780 | 52.1p |
- | Erkki Saksman | IF Hagen SK | 23:59:58.8639700 | | |
5km, Längdskidor, Fristil, Intervallstart |
1 | Johanna Hagström | Falköpings AIK SK | 13:27.80630 | | |
2 | Agnes Berglund | Ulricehamns IF | 13:52.83110 | +24.2380 | |
3 | Lisa Johansson | Tranemo IF | 14:48.88770 | +1:21.8040 | |
4 | Josefine Ellneskog | IFK Skövde SK | 15:23.92250 | +1:56.11520 | |
5 | Amanda Johansson | Tranemo IF | 15:28.92780 | +2:01.12050 | |
6 | Elin Hacksell | Borås SK | 15:34.93320 | +2:06.12590 | |
7 | Amanda Wennerholm | Borås SK | 16:04.96300 | +2:36.15570 | |
8 | Ida Hilmersson | Göteborgs SK | 16:16.97500 | +2:48.16770 | |
9 | Ellen Svensson | Äspereds IF | 16:21.98050 | +2:54.17320 | |
10 | Olivia Hagberg | Borås SK | 16:23.98210 | +2:55.17480 | |
11 | Maja Wiik | Tvärreds IF | 16:26.98510 | +2:58.17780 | |
12 | Hanna Karlsson | Borås SK | 16:41.100050 | +3:14.19320 | |
13 | Hilma Markinhuhta | OK Landehof | 17:00.101910 | +3:32.21180 | |
14 | Ida Andersson | Borås SK | 17:11.103080 | +3:44.22350 | |
15 | Anna Kristianson | Trollhättans SOK | 17:28.104780 | +4:01.24050 | |
16 | Hanna Holmgren | Sävedalens AIK | 17:48.106730 | +4:21.26000 | |
17 | Sara Kindlund | Tranemo IF | 18:06.108580 | +4:39.27850 | |
18 | Olivia Ullman | OK Alehof | 19:37.117690 | +6:10.36960 | |
- | Julia Jonsson | OK Landehof | 23:59:59.8639800 | | |
5km, Längdskidor, Fristil, Intervallstart |
1 | Frida Bjerke | Falköpings AIK SK | 14:26.86570 | | 57.3p |
2 | Fanny Gustafsson | Borås GIF | 16:46.100570 | +2:20.13900 | 49.0p |
- | Sara Hagström | Falköpings AIK SK | 23:59:59.8639800 | | |
- | Klara Svensson | Äspereds IF | 23:59:59.8639800 | | |
5km, Längdskidor, Fristil, Intervallstart |
1 | Karin Nilsson | IFK Umeå | 13:30.80940 | | 61.5p |
2 | Sofia Ebermark | IK Stern | 14:47.88600 | +1:16.7560 | 55.9p |
3 | Edit Wilson | Tranemo IF | 16:24.98380 | +2:54.17340 | 50.1p |
4 | Merve Müller | IK Stern | 17:26.104510 | +3:55.23470 | 47.0p |
5km, Längdskidor, Fristil, Intervallstart |
1 | Pernilla Eggöy | IK Stern | 16:48.100750 | | 48.9p |
2 | Frida Wallström | Sävedalens AIK | 18:19.109880 | +1:31.9030 | 44.6p |
5km, Längdskidor, Fristil, Intervallstart |
1 | Katja Madeyski Bengtson | OK Landehof | 16:20.97920 | | 50.3p |
5km, Längdskidor, Fristil, Intervallstart |
1 | Erik Lieback | Tranemo IF | 12:02.72180 | | |
2 | Gustav Johansson | Ulricehamns IF | 12:40.75900 | +37.3620 | |
3 | Ludvig Holmberg | Tranemo IF | 12:53.77240 | +50.4960 | |
4 | Ludvig Johansson | Ulricehamns IF | 12:57.77690 | +55.5410 | |
5 | Eric Jansson | Tranemo IF | 13:02.78140 | +59.5860 | |
6 | Ludvig Svenningsson | Ulricehamns IF | 13:16.79590 | +1:14.7310 | |
7 | Albin Persson | Tranemo IF | 13:27.80680 | +1:25.8400 | |
8 | Lukas Högfelt | Borås SK | 13:49.82820 | +1:46.10540 | |
9 | Simon Swedberg | Borås SK | 13:50.82920 | +1:47.10640 | |
10 | Alfred Boman | Tranemo IF | 13:53.83250 | +1:50.10970 | |
11 | Alexander Svensson | Äspereds IF | 14:12.85110 | +2:09.12830 | |
12 | Petter Persson | Borås SK | 14:14.85340 | +2:11.13060 | |
13 | Axel Ljunghammer | Äspereds IF | 14:45.88450 | +2:42.16170 | |
14 | Erik Blick | OK Alehof | 15:20.91950 | +3:17.19670 | |
15 | Erik Serrander | Borås GIF | 15:23.92250 | +3:20.19970 | |
16 | Karl Hjalmarsson | IK Stern | 15:59.95830 | +3:56.23550 | |
17 | Karl-filip Bjerke-einarsson | IK Stern | 18:01.108090 | +5:59.35810 | |
- | Axel Svenningsson | Ulricehamns IF | 23:59:59.8639800 | | |
2.5km, Längdskidor, Fristil, Intervallstart |
1 | Felicia Järsenholt | Ulricehamns IF | 7:47.46640 | | |
2 | Alma Wilhelmsson | Falköpings AIK SK | 8:06.48580 | +19.1840 | |
3 | Ingrid Bengtson | OK Landehof | 8:27.50600 | +39.3860 | |
4 | Maja Kannius | Ulricehamns IF | 8:30.50940 | +43.4200 | |
5 | Ellen Blennow | Falköpings AIK SK | 8:37.51610 | +49.4870 | |
6 | Julia Wallin | Länghems IF | 8:58.53750 | +1:11.7010 | |
7 | Tuva Persson | Tranemo IF | 8:58.53770 | +1:11.7030 | |
8 | Ida Roos | SOK Träff | 9:06.54540 | +1:19.7800 | |
9 | Ida Johansson | OK Landehof | 9:10.54900 | +1:22.8160 | |
10 | Felicia Norrby Rydin | Länghems IF | 9:25.56450 | +1:38.9710 | |
11 | Rebecca Lekberg | Sävedalens AIK | 9:27.56630 | +1:39.9890 | |
12 | Cora Badh | Falköpings AIK SK | 9:29.56810 | +1:41.10070 | |
13 | Elin Wiksell | IK Stern | 9:31.57040 | +1:44.10300 | |
14 | Lovisa Moqvist | OK Landehof | 9:36.57530 | +1:48.10790 | |
15 | Maja Högfeldt | Borås SK | 9:52.59120 | +2:04.12380 | |
16 | Malin Kristiansson | Trollhättans SOK | 9:54.59340 | +2:07.12600 | |
17 | Moa Alsiö | Falköpings AIK SK | 10:05.60410 | +2:17.13670 | |
18 | Ester Freidlitz | OK Landehof | 10:15.61460 | +2:28.14720 | |
19 | Julia Eriksson | Ulricehamns IF | 10:26.62590 | +2:39.15850 | |
20 | Kajsa Norman | Sävedalens AIK | 10:45.64420 | +2:57.17680 | |
21 | Kajsa Carlsson Wallum | Sävedalens AIK | 10:47.64630 | +2:59.17890 | |
22 | Malin Hörstedt | Tranemo IF | 11:20.67930 | +3:32.21190 | |
23 | Malin Johansson | Navåsens FK | 11:35.69450 | +3:48.22710 | |
24 | Wilma Bertilsson | Falköpings AIK SK | 11:50.70920 | +4:02.24180 | |
2.5km, Längdskidor, Fristil, Intervallstart |
1 | Johanna Johansson | Tranemo IF | 7:11.43060 | | |
2 | Stina Kannius | Ulricehamns IF | 7:17.43690 | +6.530 | |
3 | Klara Ask | Borås SK | 7:29.44840 | +17.1680 | |
4 | Emma Nordberg | Ulricehamns IF | 7:32.45190 | +21.2030 | |
5 | Klara Axelsson | Borås SK | 7:34.45370 | +23.2210 | |
6 | Matilda Ekenberg | IK Stern | 8:01.48030 | +49.4870 | |
7 | Tuva Carlsson Wallum | Sävedalens AIK | 8:04.48350 | +52.5190 | |
8 | Elin Lundberg | Borås SK | 8:09.48850 | +57.5690 | |
9 | Lina Nygren | Ulricehamns IF | 8:24.50310 | +1:12.7150 | |
10 | Ida Kristiansson | Trollhättans SOK | 8:32.51120 | +1:20.7960 | |
11 | Wilma Johansson | Tvärreds IF | 8:44.52360 | +1:33.9200 | |
12 | Victoria Andersson | Tranemo IF | 8:49.52890 | +1:38.9730 | |
13 | Selma Moqvist | OK Landehof | 8:50.52930 | +1:38.9770 | |
14 | Maja Kindlund | Tranemo IF | 8:52.53100 | +1:40.9940 | |
15 | Maja Hansson Mild | IK Stern | 8:56.53570 | +1:45.10410 | |
16 | Julia Swedberg | Borås SK | 8:57.53630 | +1:45.10470 | |
17 | Elvira Gustavsson | SOK Träff | 9:07.54650 | +1:55.11490 | |
18 | Ellen Andersson | Falköpings AIK SK | 9:11.55080 | +2:00.11920 | |
19 | Märta Backman | IK Stern | 9:20.55930 | +2:08.12770 | |
20 | Elsa Lindeblom | IK Omega | 9:27.56600 | +2:15.13440 | |
21 | Malin Nilsson | Tranemo IF | 9:37.57640 | +2:25.14480 | |
22 | Gabriella Bengtson | OK Landehof | 9:38.57720 | +2:26.14560 | |
23 | Lisa Jonsson | Sävedalens AIK | 9:46.58500 | +2:34.15340 | |
24 | Clara Larsson | Tvärreds IF | 9:53.59270 | +2:42.16110 | |
- | Saga Molin | OK Landehof | 23:59:59.8639800 | | |
- | Sofia Klasson | Hestra IF | 23:59:59.8639800 | | |
- | Maja Johansson | OK Landehof | 23:59:59.8639800 | | |
- | Frida Gustafsson | Borås GIF | 23:59:59.8639800 | | |
2.5km, Längdskidor, Fristil, Intervallstart |
1 | Isak Lieback | Tranemo IF | 7:14.43330 | | |
2 | Hugo Sjögren | Tranemo IF | 7:24.44360 | +10.930 | |
3 | Erik Backlund | Äspereds IF | 7:38.45770 | +24.2340 | |
4 | Axel Berglund | Ulricehamns IF | 7:54.47300 | +39.3870 | |
5 | Linus Rydin | Tranemo IF | 7:56.47570 | +42.4140 | |
6 | Lukas Höiby | OK Landehof | 8:14.49310 | +59.5880 | |
7 | Hugo Ström | Ulricehamns IF | 8:19.49810 | +1:04.6380 | |
8 | Axel Jernaeus | Äspereds IF | 8:21.50010 | +1:06.6580 | |
8 | Gustav Ohlin | Tranemo IF | 8:21.50010 | +1:06.6580 | |
10 | Gustav Andersson | Borås SK | 8:22.50130 | +1:08.6700 | |
11 | Elias Alstéus | Tranemo IF | 8:24.50390 | +1:10.6960 | |
12 | Martin Movitz | Borås SK | 8:36.51510 | +1:21.8080 | |
13 | Alfons Peterson | Borås GIF | 8:36.51580 | +1:22.8150 | |
14 | Johan Källström | OK Landehof | 8:37.51640 | +1:23.8210 | |
15 | Hugo Hilmersson | Göteborgs SK | 8:41.52020 | +1:26.8590 | |
16 | August Abrahamsson | Ulricehamns IF | 8:54.53380 | +1:40.9950 | |
17 | Oskar Lundberg | Borås SK | 8:55.53480 | +1:41.10050 | |
18 | Sixten Lord | Äspereds IF | 8:56.53530 | +1:41.10100 | |
19 | Lucas Laagen | Lidköpings VSK | 8:57.53640 | +1:43.10210 | |
20 | Johan Berndtsson | Tranemo IF | 9:07.54630 | +1:52.11200 | |
21 | Linus Kristiansson | Trollhättans SOK | 9:15.55470 | +2:01.12040 | |
22 | Nils Körle | OK Landehof | 9:26.56560 | +2:12.13130 | |
23 | Alfred Selin | Ulricehamns IF | 9:29.56880 | +2:15.13450 | |
24 | Ask Abrahamsson | OK Landehof | 9:45.58480 | +2:31.15050 | |
25 | Axel Werner | IK Stern | 9:56.59540 | +2:42.16110 | |
26 | Carl Hansson Mild | IK Stern | 10:47.64660 | +3:33.21230 | |
27 | Olof Hjalmarsson | IK Stern | 11:46.70570 | +4:32.27140 | |
28 | Petter Jonsson | Sävedalens AIK | 11:46.70590 | +4:32.27160 | |
- | Olle Holmberg | Tranemo IF | 23:59:58.8639700 | | |
- | Mårten Gedda | OK Landehof | 23:59:59.8639800 | | |
- | Per Nordholm | Sävedalens AIK | 23:59:59.8639800 | | |
- | Alfred Pettersson | Falköpings AIK SK | 23:59:59.8639800 | | |
2.5km, Längdskidor, Fristil, Intervallstart |
1 | Anton Swedberg | Borås SK | 6:32.39150 | | |
2 | Linus Nygren | Ulricehamns IF | 6:37.39620 | +4.370 | |
3 | Joakim Engström | Borås GIF | 7:06.42550 | +34.3300 | |
4 | Felix Axelsson | Borås SK | 7:13.43290 | +41.4040 | |
5 | Adam Boman | Tranemo IF | 7:14.43390 | +42.4140 | |
6 | Emil Karlsson | Hestra IF | 7:21.44060 | +49.4810 | |
7 | Olle Westin | IK Stern | 7:27.44610 | +54.5360 | |
8 | Oscar Höiby | OK Landehof | 7:36.45530 | +1:03.6280 | |
9 | Nils Backman | IK Stern | 7:37.45690 | +1:05.6440 | |
10 | Albin Alsiö | Falköpings AIK SK | 7:48.46730 | +1:15.7480 | |
11 | Samuel Lord | Äspereds IF | 8:09.48810 | +1:36.9560 | |
12 | Viktor Hagberg | Borås SK | 8:09.48880 | +1:37.9630 | |
13 | Emil Tedeholm Larsson | Göteborgs SK | 8:14.49320 | +1:41.10070 | |
14 | Adam Halleröd | Falköpings AIK SK | 8:17.49680 | +1:45.10430 | |
15 | Klas Johansson | Tranemo IF | 8:21.50000 | +1:48.10750 | |
16 | Gösta Malmström | IK Stern | 8:22.50140 | +1:49.10890 | |
17 | Peter Hörstedt | Tranemo IF | 8:36.51560 | +2:04.12310 | |
18 | Ivar Westin | IK Stern | 9:14.55370 | +2:42.16120 | |
19 | Linus Andreasson | Borås GIF | 9:15.55440 | +2:42.16190 | |
20 | Nils Eriksson | Tvärreds IF | 9:20.55950 | +2:48.16700 | |
21 | Frans Klingberg | Borås GIF | 11:18.67700 | +4:45.28450 | |
- | Edvin Quist Weghagen | IFK Skövde SK | 23:59:59.8639800 | | |
1.5km, Längdskidor, Fristil, Intervallstart |
1 | Yrla Abrahamsson | OK Landehof | 7:26.44590 | | |
2 | Alice Widholm | Lidköpings VSK | 7:27.44670 | +0 | |
3 | Ida Wallin | Länghems IF | 7:45.46410 | +18.1720 | |
4 | Alma Johansson | OK Landehof | 8:08.48770 | +41.4080 | |
5 | Cayenne Badh | Falköpings AIK SK | 8:36.51530 | +1:09.6840 | |
6 | Hanna Alsiö | Falköpings AIK SK | 9:16.55500 | +1:49.10810 | |
7 | Alice Nyman | Länghems IF | 9:24.56370 | +1:57.11680 | |
8 | Matilda Freidlitz | OK Landehof | 9:27.56640 | +2:00.11950 | |
9 | Emilia Eriksson | Ulricehamns IF | 10:42.64150 | +3:15.19460 | |
10 | Tindra Wilhelmsson | Lidköpings VSK | 11:50.70910 | +4:23.26220 | |
- | Matilda Wallström | Sävedalens AIK | 23:59:58.8639700 | | |
- | Kristina Finnskog | Tranemo IF | 23:59:59.8639800 | | |
1.5km, Längdskidor, Fristil, Intervallstart |
1 | Albin Nyqvist | OK Landehof | 5:59.35800 | | |
1 | Harald Ekenberg | IK Stern | 5:59.35800 | | |
3 | Adrian Skiöld | Borås SK | 6:48.40700 | +49.4800 | |
4 | Otto Gustavsson | Ulricehamns IF | 6:50.40970 | +51.5070 | |
5 | David Musslinder | Falköpings AIK SK | 6:53.41220 | +54.5320 | |
6 | Alfons Ljungberg | Ulricehamns IF | 6:53.41270 | +54.5370 | |
7 | Olle Tärning | Falköpings AIK SK | 7:18.43710 | +1:19.7810 | |
8 | Axel Isacsson | Ulricehamns IF | 7:24.44380 | +1:25.8480 | |
9 | Martin Höiby | OK Landehof | 7:51.47010 | +1:52.11110 | |
10 | Erik Källström | OK Landehof | 8:00.47970 | +2:01.12070 | |
11 | David Eriksson | OK Alehof | 8:03.48210 | +2:04.12310 | |
12 | Johan Jonsson | Navåsens FK | 8:08.48740 | +2:09.12840 | |
13 | Elias Nyqvist | OK Landehof | 8:09.48880 | +2:10.12980 | |
14 | Melker Åkerström | IFK Skövde SK | 8:18.49750 | +2:19.13850 | |
15 | Gustav Eriksson | Tvärreds IF | 8:24.50380 | +2:25.14480 | |
16 | Axel Johansson | Navåsens FK | 10:31.63060 | +4:32.27160 | |
17 | Viktor Bertilsson | Falköpings AIK SK | 10:54.65310 | +4:55.29410 | |
- | Simon Wiksell | IK Stern | 23:59:58.8639700 | | |
- | Eskil Peterson | Borås GIF | 23:59:59.8639800 | | |