10km, Längdskidor, Klassisk stil, Masstart | ||||||||
1 | Mårten Vänn | Stockviks SF | 29:27.176600 | |||||
- | William Bruksås Nybjörk | Alnö SK | 23:59:58.8639700 | |||||
10km, Längdskidor, Klassisk stil, Masstart | ||||||||
1 | Tobias Palolampi | Tynderö IK | 34:13.205200 | |||||
5km, Längdskidor, Klassisk stil, Masstart | ||||||||
1 | Alicia Persson | Stockviks SF | 16:37.99600 | |||||
2 | Fanny Johansson | IF Strategen | 18:09.108800 | +1:32.9100 | ||||
3 | Sandra Wiig | IF Strategen | 18:30.110900 | +1:53.11200 | ||||
4 | Vendela Blom | IF Strategen | 18:55.113400 | +2:18.13700 | ||||
5km, Längdskidor, Klassisk stil, Masstart | ||||||||
1 | Erika Juntikka | Bondsjöhöjdens IK | 19:19.115800 | |||||
- | Amanda Lindblad | Stockviks SF | 23:59:59.8639800 | |||||
5km, Längdskidor, Klassisk stil, Masstart | ||||||||
1 | Erik Holmgren | Stuguns SOK Gjurd | 15:18.91700 | |||||
2 | Jacob Stark | Stockviks SF | 15:30.92900 | +12.1100 | ||||
3 | Pavel Häggström | Tynderö IK | 15:37.93600 | +19.1800 | ||||
4 | Arvid Vänn | Stockviks SF | 16:07.96600 | +49.4800 | ||||
5 | Mattias Wedin | Stockviks SF | 16:51.101000 | +1:33.9200 | ||||
6 | Rasmus Konradsson | Stockviks SF | 17:12.103100 | +1:54.11300 | ||||
7 | Tobias Lindman | Stockviks SF | 17:16.103500 | +1:58.11700 | ||||
8 | Philip Bouvin | Alnö SK | 17:36.105500 | +2:18.13700 | ||||
5km, Längdskidor, Klassisk stil, Masstart | ||||||||
1 | Fredrik Arnberg | Alnö SK | 15:42.94100 | |||||
2 | Nils Tjärnlund | Stockviks SF | 16:11.97000 | +29.2800 | ||||
3 | Arvid Aronsson | Stockviks SF | 16:16.97500 | +34.3300 | ||||
4 | Victor Haugaard | Alnö SK | 17:07.102600 | +1:25.8400 | ||||
5 | Alex Thiger | Bergeforsens SK | 18:06.108500 | +2:24.14300 | ||||
- | Filip Åslin | Stockviks SF | 23:59:59.8639800 | |||||
- | Andreas Hamrin | Alnö SK | 23:59:59.8639800 | |||||
4km, Längdskidor, Klassisk stil, Masstart | ||||||||
1 | Isa Forsberg | Alnö SK | 19:10.114900 | |||||
2 | Frida Vickström | Stockviks SF | 20:01.120000 | +51.5000 | ||||
3 | Frida Svedberg | Stockviks SF | 20:02.120100 | +52.5100 | ||||
4 | Alice Hellström | Stockviks SF | 20:17.121600 | +1:07.6600 | ||||
4km, Längdskidor, Klassisk stil, Masstart | ||||||||
1 | Alina Bruksås Nybjörk | Alnö SK | 18:38.111700 | |||||
2 | Emma Bouvin | Alnö SK | 18:48.112700 | +10.900 | ||||
3 | Emmy Nygren | Alnö SK | 19:08.114700 | +30.2900 | ||||
4 | Tilda Dalfors | IF Strategen | 19:30.116900 | +52.5100 | ||||
5 | Malin Juntikka | Bondsjöhöjdens IK | 21:39.129800 | +3:01.18000 | ||||
- | Wilma Norberg | Fränsta IK | 23:59:59.8639800 | |||||
4km, Längdskidor, Klassisk stil, Masstart | ||||||||
1 | Albin Stark | Stockviks SF | 16:36.99500 | |||||
2 | Axel Svingstedt | Stockviks SF | 18:23.110200 | +1:47.10600 | ||||
3 | Petter Dahl | Alnö SK | 18:38.111700 | +2:02.12100 | ||||
4 | Nils Lundgren | Stockviks SF | 19:21.116000 | +2:45.16400 | ||||
5 | Josef Landén | ÅS IL | 24:47.148600 | +8:11.49000 | ||||
6 | Albin Johansson | Bergeforsens SK | 25:15.151400 | +8:39.51800 | ||||
- | Danny Ersson | IF Strategen | 23:59:59.8639800 | |||||
- | Jesper Persson | Åsarna IK | 23:59:59.8639800 | |||||
4km, Längdskidor, Klassisk stil, Masstart | ||||||||
1 | Adam Westman | Alnö SK | 15:32.93100 | |||||
2 | David Ödmark | Stöde IF | 17:43.106200 | +2:11.13000 | ||||
3 | Carl Lindell | Stockviks SF | 18:23.110200 | +2:51.17000 | ||||
- | Philip Kristoffersson | Alnö SK | 23:59:59.8639800 | |||||
3km, Längdskidor, Klassisk stil, Masstart | ||||||||
1 | Ida Nilsson | Bergeforsens SK | 13:00.77900 | |||||
2 | Emelie Englund | Bergeforsens SK | 13:03.78200 | +3.200 | ||||
3 | Julia Nordlander | Stockviks SF | 14:28.86700 | +1:28.8700 | ||||
4 | Agnes Öhrn | Bergeforsens SK | 15:13.91200 | +2:13.13200 | ||||
5 | Lisa Källgren | Selånger SOK | 17:19.103800 | +4:19.25800 | ||||
6 | Elsa Lampinen | Selånger SOK | 18:03.108200 | +5:03.30200 | ||||
3km, Längdskidor, Klassisk stil, Masstart | ||||||||
1 | Wilma Löfgren | Alnö SK | 11:09.66800 | |||||
2 | Nora Lignell | Lucksta IF | 11:24.68300 | +15.1400 | ||||
3 | Hanna Holmgren | Bergeforsens SK | 13:23.80200 | +2:14.13300 | ||||
4 | Nora Westberg | ÅS IL | 17:14.103300 | +6:05.36400 | ||||
5 | Kajsa Lindqvist | Selånger SOK | 17:26.104500 | +6:17.37600 | ||||
3km, Längdskidor, Klassisk stil, Masstart | ||||||||
1 | Jonne Liukkonen | IF Strategen | 11:48.70700 | |||||
2 | Tor Rönnestrand | ÅS IL | 11:57.71600 | +9.800 | ||||
3 | Rasmus Westerlund | IF Strategen | 12:09.72800 | +21.2000 | ||||
4 | Axel Lundgren | Stockviks SF | 13:26.80500 | +1:38.9700 | ||||
5 | Axel Mattsson | ÅS IL | 14:42.88100 | +2:54.17300 | ||||
6 | Jonathan Wickzell | ÅS IL | 14:50.88900 | +3:02.18100 | ||||
7 | Gustav Rautila | Bergeforsens SK | 14:57.89600 | +3:09.18800 | ||||
8 | Elias Thun-hansson | Bergeforsens SK | 14:59.89800 | +3:11.19000 | ||||
9 | Jakob Wickenberg | ÅS IL | 15:04.90300 | +3:16.19500 | ||||
10 | Simon Måsøval | ÅS IL | 15:42.94100 | +3:54.23300 | ||||
11 | Isak Landén | ÅS IL | 16:17.97600 | +4:29.26800 | ||||
3km, Längdskidor, Klassisk stil, Masstart | ||||||||
1 | Vincent Johnson | Matfors SK | 10:37.63600 | |||||
2 | George Ersson | IF Strategen | 11:04.66300 | +27.2600 | ||||
3 | Joel Jänes | Stockviks SF | 12:11.73000 | +1:34.9300 | ||||
4 | Filip Borgström | IF Strategen | 12:25.74400 | +1:48.10700 | ||||
5 | Love Kreij | IF Strategen | 12:28.74700 | +1:51.11000 | ||||
- | Albin Palmlöf | IF Strategen | 23:59:58.8639700 | |||||
2km, Längdskidor, Klassisk stil, Masstart | ||||||||
1 | Tuva Lundin | Alnö SK | 16:09.96800 | |||||
2 | Tova Grahn Birve | Alnö SK | 16:25.98400 | +16.1500 | ||||
3 | Elsa Granholm | Stockviks SF | 17:22.104100 | +1:13.7200 | ||||
4 | Louise Jonsson | Alnö SK | 18:43.112200 | +2:34.15300 | ||||
5 | Tea Hedlund | Stockviks SF | 19:23.116200 | +3:14.19300 | ||||
6 | Klara Forslund | Stockviks SF | 19:39.117800 | +3:30.20900 | ||||
7 | Alva Dahlin | Kovlands IF | 19:48.118700 | +3:39.21800 | ||||
8 | Ylva Sandström | Stockviks SF | 25:14.151300 | +9:05.54400 | ||||
9 | Nanna Grönborg | Kovlands IF | 25:38.153700 | +9:29.56800 | ||||
10 | Tilda Moberg | Kovlands IF | 25:42.154100 | +9:33.57200 | ||||
2km, Längdskidor, Klassisk stil, Masstart | ||||||||
1 | Tove Eriksson | Stockviks SF | 11:58.71700 | |||||
2 | Lisa Hansen | IF Strategen | 14:22.86100 | +2:24.14300 | ||||
3 | Linn Gradin | Stöde IF | 14:31.87000 | +2:33.15200 | ||||
4 | Frida Hamrin | Alnö SK | 15:28.92700 | +3:30.20900 | ||||
5 | Olivia Löfgren | Alnö SK | 15:44.94300 | +3:46.22500 | ||||
6 | Hanna Gradin | Stöde IF | 16:28.98700 | +4:30.26900 | ||||
7 | Maja Andersson | Bergeforsens SK | 16:29.98800 | +4:31.27000 | ||||
8 | Tindra Österberg | ÅS IL | 16:36.99500 | +4:38.27700 | ||||
9 | Amanda Pallin | Alnö SK | 16:42.100100 | +4:44.28300 | ||||
10 | Trude Burman | Alnö SK | 17:24.104300 | +5:26.32500 | ||||
11 | Nova Noaksson | ÅS IL | 17:29.104800 | +5:31.33000 | ||||
12 | Flisa Ravald | ÅS IL | 17:30.104900 | +5:32.33100 | ||||
13 | Frida Edwall | Alnö SK | 17:44.106300 | +5:46.34500 | ||||
14 | Thea Henriksson | Selånger SOK | 21:10.126900 | +9:12.55100 | ||||
- | Josefin Lindström | Bergeforsens SK | 23:59:59.8639800 | |||||
2km, Längdskidor, Klassisk stil, Masstart | ||||||||
1 | Theo Westberg | ÅS IL | 14:26.86500 | |||||
2 | Markus Juntikka | Bondsjöhöjdens IK | 15:07.90600 | +41.4000 | ||||
3 | Lukas Ejvinsson | Matfors SK | 16:24.98300 | +1:58.11700 | ||||
4 | Oscar Palmlöv | IF Strategen | 16:52.101100 | +2:26.14500 | ||||
5 | Johan Lindén | Selånger SOK | 16:53.101200 | +2:27.14600 | ||||
6 | Marcus Mårtensson | Lucksta IF | 17:24.104300 | +2:58.17700 | ||||
7 | Hampus Konradsson | Stockviks SF | 18:37.111600 | +4:11.25000 | ||||
8 | Emanuel Nylander | Stockviks SF | 18:48.112700 | +4:22.26100 | ||||
2km, Längdskidor, Klassisk stil, Masstart | ||||||||
1 | Oskar Vikström | Stockviks SF | 12:53.77200 | |||||
2 | Felix Westerlund | IF Strategen | 14:10.84900 | +1:17.7600 | ||||
3 | Arve Lignell | Lucksta IF | 14:19.85800 | +1:26.8500 | ||||
4 | Teodor Tjernberg | Stockviks SF | 14:48.88700 | +1:55.11400 | ||||
5 | Petter Erlandsson | IF Strategen | 14:58.89700 | +2:05.12400 | ||||
6 | Anders Dahl | Alnö SK | 15:35.93400 | +2:42.16100 | ||||
7 | Hannes Sjölund Myhr | ÅS IL | 16:39.99800 | +3:46.22500 | ||||
8 | Alexander Sjödin | Kovlands IF | 26:27.158600 | +13:34.81300 | ||||
20km, Längdskidor, Klassisk stil, Intervallstart | ||||||||
1 | Jim Åhl | Bodens SK | 53:53.323200 | 86.3p | ||||
2 | Anders Svanebo | Stockviks SF | 54:02.324100 | +9.800 | 86.1p | |||
3 | David Holmberg | Sundsvalls OK | 55:58.335700 | +2:05.12400 | 83.1p | |||
4 | Ola Ravald | ÅS IL | 59:36.357500 | +5:43.34200 | 78.0p | |||
5 | John Eriksson | Ljustorps IF | 1:01:22.368100 | +7:29.44800 | 75.8p | |||
6 | Erik Sjöblom | Alnö Race Team | 1:02:51.377000 | +8:58.53700 | 74.0p | |||
7 | Martin Melander | Alnö Race Team | 1:04:56.389500 | +11:03.66200 | 71.6p | |||
8 | Fredrik Thiger | Peab Fritid | 1:07:12.403100 | +13:19.79800 | 69.2p | |||
9 | Amanda Mattsson | Stockviks SF | 1:08:43.412200 | +14:50.88900 | 67.7p | |||
10 | Anders Nordin | Lucksta IF | 1:11:11.427000 | +17:18.103700 | 65.3p | |||
11 | Jens Magnusson | ÅS IL | 1:11:31.429000 | +17:38.105700 | 65.0p | |||
12 | Per Magnus Landén | ÅS IL | 1:12:31.435000 | +18:38.111700 | 64.1p | |||
13 | Magnus Österberg | ÅS IL | 1:13:59.443800 | +20:06.120500 | 62.9p | |||
14 | Veronica Thiger | Bergeforsens SK | 1:18:37.471600 | +24:44.148300 | 59.2p | |||
15 | Johan Nylander | Stockviks SF | 1:19:41.478000 | +25:48.154700 | 58.4p | |||
16 | Daniel Sjölund | ÅS IL | 1:21:09.486800 | +27:16.163500 | 57.3p | |||
17 | Fredrik Westberg | ÅS IL | 1:22:04.492300 | +28:11.169000 | 56.7p | |||
18 | Elof Höglund | Timrå SOK | 1:23:09.498800 | +29:16.175500 | 55.9p | |||
19 | Erik Noaksson | ÅS IL | 1:24:25.506400 | +30:32.183100 | 55.1p | |||
20 | Ulf Svanberg | Alnö Race Team | 1:24:49.508800 | +30:56.185500 | 54.8p | |||
21 | Christina Rawald | ÅS IL | 1:25:24.512300 | +31:31.189000 | 54.5p | |||
22 | Lars Bergman | No Club | 1:33:24.560300 | +39:31.237000 | 49.8p | |||
23 | Carl Martinez | Alnö SK | 1:34:37.567600 | +40:44.244300 | 49.2p | |||
24 | Nicklas Lindqvist | Landsbro IF SK | 1:35:07.570600 | +41:14.247300 | 48.9p | |||
25 | Andreas Engelfeldt | Metso Paper FK | 1:37:45.586400 | +43:52.263100 | 47.6p | |||
26 | Ingela Rönnestrand | ÅS IL | 1:41:37.609600 | +47:44.286300 | 45.8p | |||
27 | Per Erik Rönnestrand | ÅS IL | 1:41:37.609600 | +47:44.286300 | 45.8p | |||
28 | Elisabeth Wickzell | ÅS IL | 1:46:17.637600 | +52:24.314300 | 43.8p | |||
29 | Daniel Jacobsson | IF Strategen | 1:50:36.663500 | +56:43.340200 | 42.1p | |||
10km, Längdskidor, Klassisk stil, Intervallstart | ||||||||
1 | Henrik Häggström | Tynderö IK | 37:46.226500 | 81.5p | ||||
2 | Sara Björklund | Alnö SK | 37:51.227000 | +5.400 | 81.4p | |||
3 | Caroline Burman | Alnö Race Team | 38:01.228000 | +15.1400 | 81.0p | |||
4 | Magnus Henriksson | Selånger SOK | 39:12.235100 | +1:26.8500 | 78.6p | |||
5 | Benny Tenggren | Metso Paper FK | 42:34.255300 | +4:48.28700 | 72.3p | |||
6 | Niklas Eriksson | Metso Paper FK | 42:42.256100 | +4:56.29500 | 72.1p | |||
7 | Stefan Lundström | Vigge | 45:05.270400 | +7:19.43800 | 68.3p | |||
8 | Lotta Wickenberg | ÅS IL | 45:27.272600 | +7:41.46000 | 67.8p | |||
9 | Henrik Lindén | Selånger SOK | 45:48.274700 | +8:02.48100 | 67.2p | |||
10 | Maria Lundgren | Metso Paper FK | 49:17.295600 | +11:31.69000 | 62.5p | |||
11 | Lena Mattsson | ÅS IL | 52:34.315300 | +14:48.88700 | 58.6p | |||
12 | Sofia Lindén | Selånger SOK | 53:22.320100 | +15:36.93500 | 57.7p | |||
13 | Alf L Karlsson | Spirit IF | 55:03.330200 | +17:17.103600 | 55.9p | |||
14 | Eva Engelfeldt | Metso Paper FK | 59:09.354800 | +21:23.128200 | 52.1p | |||
15 | Marie Persson | Spirit IF | 1:01:14.367300 | +23:28.140700 | 50.3p | |||
16 | Riitta Innkinen | Metso Paper FK | 1:01:44.370300 | +23:58.143700 | 49.9p |