10km, Längdskidor, Klassisk stil, Masstart | ||||||||
1 | Mårten Vänn | Stockviks SF | 29:27.176600 | |||||
10km, Längdskidor, Klassisk stil, Masstart | ||||||||
1 | Tobias Palolampi | Tynderö IK | 34:13.205200 | |||||
5km, Längdskidor, Klassisk stil, Masstart | ||||||||
1 | Alicia Persson | Stockviks SF | 16:37.99600 | |||||
2 | Fanny Johansson | IF Strategen | 18:09.108800 | |||||
3 | Sandra Wiig | IF Strategen | 18:30.110900 | |||||
5km, Längdskidor, Klassisk stil, Masstart | ||||||||
1 | Erika Juntikka | Bondsjöhöjdens IK | 19:19.115800 | |||||
5km, Längdskidor, Klassisk stil, Masstart | ||||||||
1 | Erik Holmgren | Stuguns SOK Gjurd | 15:18.91700 | |||||
2 | Jacob Stark | Stockviks SF | 15:30.92900 | |||||
3 | Pavel Häggström | Tynderö IK | 15:37.93600 | |||||
5km, Längdskidor, Klassisk stil, Masstart | ||||||||
1 | Fredrik Arnberg | Alnö SK | 15:42.94100 | |||||
2 | Nils Tjärnlund | Stockviks SF | 16:11.97000 | |||||
3 | Arvid Aronsson | Stockviks SF | 16:16.97500 | |||||
4km, Längdskidor, Klassisk stil, Masstart | ||||||||
1 | Isa Forsberg | Alnö SK | 19:10.114900 | |||||
2 | Frida Vickström | Stockviks SF | 20:01.120000 | |||||
3 | Frida Svedberg | Stockviks SF | 20:02.120100 | |||||
4km, Längdskidor, Klassisk stil, Masstart | ||||||||
1 | Alina Bruksås Nybjörk | Alnö SK | 18:38.111700 | |||||
2 | Emma Bouvin | Alnö SK | 18:48.112700 | |||||
3 | Emmy Nygren | Alnö SK | 19:08.114700 | |||||
4km, Längdskidor, Klassisk stil, Masstart | ||||||||
1 | Albin Stark | Stockviks SF | 16:36.99500 | |||||
2 | Axel Svingstedt | Stockviks SF | 18:23.110200 | |||||
3 | Petter Dahl | Alnö SK | 18:38.111700 | |||||
4km, Längdskidor, Klassisk stil, Masstart | ||||||||
1 | Adam Westman | Alnö SK | 15:32.93100 | |||||
2 | David Ödmark | Stöde IF | 17:43.106200 | |||||
3 | Carl Lindell | Stockviks SF | 18:23.110200 | |||||
3km, Längdskidor, Klassisk stil, Masstart | ||||||||
1 | Ida Nilsson | Bergeforsens SK | 13:00.77900 | |||||
2 | Emelie Englund | Bergeforsens SK | 13:03.78200 | |||||
3 | Julia Nordlander | Stockviks SF | 14:28.86700 | |||||
3km, Längdskidor, Klassisk stil, Masstart | ||||||||
1 | Wilma Löfgren | Alnö SK | 11:09.66800 | |||||
2 | Nora Lignell | Lucksta IF | 11:24.68300 | |||||
3 | Hanna Holmgren | Bergeforsens SK | 13:23.80200 | |||||
3km, Längdskidor, Klassisk stil, Masstart | ||||||||
1 | Jonne Liukkonen | IF Strategen | 11:48.70700 | |||||
2 | Tor Rönnestrand | ÅS IL | 11:57.71600 | |||||
3 | Rasmus Westerlund | IF Strategen | 12:09.72800 | |||||
3km, Längdskidor, Klassisk stil, Masstart | ||||||||
1 | Vincent Johnson | Matfors SK | 10:37.63600 | |||||
2 | George Ersson | IF Strategen | 11:04.66300 | |||||
3 | Joel Jänes | Stockviks SF | 12:11.73000 | |||||
2km, Längdskidor, Klassisk stil, Masstart | ||||||||
1 | Tuva Lundin | Alnö SK | 16:09.96800 | |||||
2 | Tova Grahn Birve | Alnö SK | 16:25.98400 | |||||
3 | Elsa Granholm | Stockviks SF | 17:22.104100 | |||||
2km, Längdskidor, Klassisk stil, Masstart | ||||||||
1 | Tove Eriksson | Stockviks SF | 11:58.71700 | |||||
2 | Lisa Hansen | IF Strategen | 14:22.86100 | |||||
3 | Linn Gradin | Stöde IF | 14:31.87000 | |||||
2km, Längdskidor, Klassisk stil, Masstart | ||||||||
1 | Theo Westberg | ÅS IL | 14:26.86500 | |||||
2 | Markus Juntikka | Bondsjöhöjdens IK | 15:07.90600 | |||||
3 | Lukas Ejvinsson | Matfors SK | 16:24.98300 | |||||
2km, Längdskidor, Klassisk stil, Masstart | ||||||||
1 | Oskar Vikström | Stockviks SF | 12:53.77200 | |||||
2 | Felix Westerlund | IF Strategen | 14:10.84900 | |||||
3 | Arve Lignell | Lucksta IF | 14:19.85800 | |||||
20km, Längdskidor, Klassisk stil, Intervallstart | ||||||||
1 | Jim Åhl | Bodens SK | 53:53.323200 | 86.3p | ||||
2 | Anders Svanebo | Stockviks SF | 54:02.324100 | 86.1p | ||||
3 | David Holmberg | Sundsvalls OK | 55:58.335700 | 83.1p | ||||
10km, Längdskidor, Klassisk stil, Intervallstart | ||||||||
1 | Henrik Häggström | Tynderö IK | 37:46.226500 | 81.5p | ||||
2 | Sara Björklund | Alnö SK | 37:51.227000 | 81.4p | ||||
3 | Caroline Burman | Alnö Race Team | 38:01.228000 | 81.0p |