15km Längdskidor, Klassisk stil, Intervallstart |
1 | H 21 | Stefan Sunnerberg | SK Ringen | 39:09.234800 | | 78.2p |
2 | H 21 | David Lingfors | IF Hallby SOK | 41:12.247100 | +2:03.12200 | 74.3p |
3 | H 21 | Niclas Andersson | Hindås SK | 41:13.247200 | +2:04.12300 | 74.3p |
4 | H 21 | Mats Carlberg | Karlslunds IF SF | 42:36.255500 | +3:27.20600 | 71.9p |
5 | H 21 | Niclas Andersson | SK Ringen | 43:08.258700 | +3:59.23800 | 71.0p |
6 | H 45 | Mikael Svensson | IFK Skövde SK | 43:15.259400 | +4:06.24500 | 70.8p |
7 | H 45 | Jonas Löwendahl | Linköpings SK | 43:37.261600 | +4:28.26700 | 70.2p |
8 | H 21 | Erik Hägg | Finspångs SOK | 44:10.264900 | +5:01.30000 | 69.3p |
9 | H 21 | Oskar Grangert | IK Nocout.se | 44:38.267700 | +5:29.32800 | 68.6p |
10 | H 21 | Jonas Braam | Kimstad GOIF | 45:05.270400 | +5:56.35500 | 67.9p |
11 | H 21 | Leif Edman | Kimstad GOIF | 45:54.275300 | +6:45.40400 | 66.7p |
12 | H 45 | Jonas Nilsson | Vreta Skid o Mk | 46:15.277400 | +7:06.42500 | 66.2p |
13 | H 35 | Erik Ernstsson | Finspångs SOK | 46:23.278200 | +7:14.43300 | 66.0p |
14 | H 35 | Daniel Johansson | Boxholm-Ekeby SK | 46:54.281300 | +7:45.46400 | 65.3p |
15 | H 21 | Christian Tennstedt | Orsa SK | 47:13.283200 | +8:04.48300 | 64.8p |
16 | H 21 | Jakob Karlsson | IK Nocout.se | 47:17.283600 | +8:08.48700 | 64.8p |
17 | H 45 | Mats Andreasson | SK Ringen | 47:20.283900 | +8:11.49000 | 64.7p |
18 | H 35 | Thomas Nordman | Linköpings Öppna Simsällskap | 47:40.285900 | +8:31.51000 | 64.2p |
19 | H 35 | Christer Casselsjö | OK Kolmården | 47:59.287800 | +8:50.52900 | 63.8p |
20 | H 45 | Olle Lindman | Finspångs SOK | 48:29.290800 | +9:20.55900 | 63.2p |
21 | H 35 | John Hillman | Linköpings SK | 48:54.293300 | +9:45.58400 | 62.6p |
22 | H 21 | Martin Hammarlund | Motala Aif SK | 48:57.293600 | +9:48.58700 | 62.6p |
23 | H 21 | Oskar Peterson | Finspångs SOK | 50:11.301000 | +11:02.66100 | 61.0p |
24 | H 45 | Anders Svensson | Finspångs SOK | 50:43.304200 | +11:34.69300 | 60.4p |
25 | H 21 | Magnus Nordlander | IK Nocout.se | 50:46.304500 | +11:37.69600 | 60.3p |
26 | H 21 | Gabriel Olofsson | Sundsvalls SLK | 51:46.310500 | +12:37.75600 | 59.1p |
27 | H 21 | Mats Wiklund | IK Nocout.se | 53:57.323600 | +14:48.88700 | 56.8p |
28 | H 45 | Michael Hertin | Västerviks OK | 54:25.326400 | +15:16.91500 | 56.3p |
29 | H 21 | Henrik Tosteberg | Sya SK | 54:38.327700 | +15:29.92800 | 56.0p |
30 | H 45 | Daniel Bjurhamn | IK Nocout.se | 54:40.327900 | +15:31.93000 | 56.0p |
31 | H 20 | Sebastian Svensson | Finspångs SOK | 54:57.329600 | +15:48.94700 | 55.7p |
32 | H 45 | Thomas Lowén | Vreta Skid o Mk | 55:35.333400 | +16:26.98500 | 55.1p |
33 | H 45 | Håkan Wettergren | IK Nocout.se | 56:31.339000 | +17:22.104100 | 54.2p |
34 | H 21 | Elsa Ekelin | Karlslunds IF SF | 57:17.343600 | +18:08.108700 | 53.5p |
35 | H 35 | Andreas Löfwenmark | IK Nocout.se | 58:16.349500 | +19:07.114600 | 52.5p |
36 | H 45 | Srecko Milenkovski | IK Nocout.se | 59:10.354900 | +20:01.120000 | 51.7p |
37 | H 20 | Oliver Wettergren | IK Nocout.se | 59:37.357600 | +20:28.122700 | 51.4p |
38 | H 35 | Robert Forsgren | IK Nocout.se | 1:00:47.364600 | +21:38.129700 | 50.4p |
39 | H 21 | Martin Karlsson | IK Nocout.se | 1:02:17.373600 | +23:08.138700 | 49.2p |
40 | H 21 | Jonas Leijon | IK Nocout.se | 1:02:56.377500 | +23:47.142600 | 48.7p |
41 | H 21 | Linus Björk | IK Nocout.se | 1:03:31.381000 | +24:22.146100 | 48.2p |
42 | H 35 | Tobias Östlund | IK Nocout.se | 1:04:51.389000 | +25:42.154100 | 47.2p |
43 | H 35 | Xavier Crispin | Kimstad GOIF | 1:10:55.425400 | +31:46.190500 | 43.2p |
44 | H 45 | Michael Hedlund | OK Kolmården | 23:59:59.8639800 | | |
44 | H 21 | Dennis Lindberg | Grytgöls IK | 23:59:59.8639800 | | |
10km Längdskidor, Klassisk stil, Intervallstart |
1 | D 21 | Amy Rankka | Ulricehamns IF | 35:44.214300 | | 66.1p |
2 | D 45 | Ulrika Wånggren | Motala Aif SK | 37:22.224100 | +1:38.9700 | 63.2p |
3 | D 21 | Charlotta Wångblad | IK Nocout.se | 38:30.230900 | +2:46.16500 | 61.4p |
4 | D 35 | Eva Göhl | Finspångs SOK | 38:43.232200 | +2:59.17800 | 61.0p |
5 | H 65 | Yngve Ernst Larsen | Sya SK | 38:59.233800 | +3:15.19400 | 60.6p |
6 | D 20 | Elin Wånggren | Motala Aif SK | 39:23.236200 | +3:39.21800 | 60.0p |
7 | D 21 | Ebba Eriksson | Sya SK | 40:26.242500 | +4:42.28100 | 58.4p |
8 | D 21 | Sara Söderqvist | IK Nocout.se | 43:30.260900 | +7:46.46500 | 54.3p |
9 | D 45 | Anna Hertin | Västerviks OK | 45:50.274900 | +10:06.60500 | 51.5p |
10 | D 21 | Katarina Björklund | IK Nocout.se | 46:02.276100 | +10:18.61700 | 51.3p |
11 | D 21 | Tina Fritzson | IK Nocout.se | 49:08.294700 | +13:24.80300 | 48.1p |
12 | D 21 | Elin Fäldt | IK Nocout.se | 59:17.355600 | +23:33.141200 | 39.8p |
|
5km Längdskidor, Klassisk stil, Intervallstart |
1 | H 16 | Oscar Johansson | Linköpings SK | 14:27.86600 | | |
2 | H 16 | Tom Forsberg | Zinkgruvans IF | 15:35.93400 | +1:08.6700 | |
3 | H 16 | Ville Johansson | OK Kolmården | 16:07.96600 | +1:40.9900 | |
4 | D 16 | Sarah Persson | Åtvidabergs IF | 16:30.98900 | +2:03.12200 | |
5 | D 16 | Ida Wånggren | Motala Aif SK | 16:36.99500 | +2:09.12800 | |
6 | D 16 | Matilda Jarl | Zinkgruvans IF | 16:51.101000 | +2:24.14300 | |
7 | H 14 | Kasper Nordenram | Linköpings SK | 16:54.101300 | +2:27.14600 | |
8 | H 16 | Andreas Jansson | Borensbergs IF SK | 17:07.102600 | +2:40.15900 | |
9 | D 16 | Emma Pettersson | Vreta Skid o Mk | 17:23.104200 | +2:56.17500 | |
10 | H 14 | Edvin Rösliden | Linköpings SK | 17:32.105100 | +3:05.18400 | |
11 | H 14 | Johan Lindman | Finspångs SOK | 17:53.107200 | +3:26.20500 | |
12 | H 14 | Albin Johansson | Linköpings SK | 17:56.107500 | +3:29.20800 | |
13 | H 16 | Alexander Wiklund | Finspångs SOK | 18:19.109800 | +3:52.23100 | |
14 | D 16 | Johanna Hansson | Sya SK | 18:33.111200 | +4:06.24500 | |
15 | D 16 | Madeleine Forsell | Linköpings SK | 18:59.113800 | +4:32.27100 | |
16 | H 14 | Erik Wagne | Linköpings SK | 19:22.116100 | +4:55.29400 | |
17 | H 14 | Erik Malm | Linköpings SK | 19:37.117600 | +5:10.30900 | |
18 | D 16 | Moa Forsberg | Zinkgruvans IF | 19:49.118800 | +5:22.32100 | |
19 | H 14 | Rickard Andersson | Finspångs SOK | 20:20.121900 | +5:53.35200 | |
20 | D 14 | Ida Johansson | Boxholm-Ekeby SK | 22:20.133900 | +7:53.47200 | |
21 | D 14 | Linnea Larsson | Sya SK | 23:23.140200 | +8:56.53500 | |
22 | D 16 | Stina Erlandsson | Västerviks OK | 25:32.153100 | +11:05.66400 | |
23 | D 14 | Alice Erlandsson | Västerviks OK | 27:41.166000 | +13:14.79300 | |
2.5km Längdskidor, Klassisk stil, Intervallstart |
1 | H 12 | Jacob Thellsén | Vreta Skid o Mk | 8:45.52400 | | |
2 | D 12 | Tove Pettersson | Vreta Skid o Mk | 8:54.53300 | +9.800 | |
3 | H 12 | Joel Ernstsson | Finspångs SOK | 9:08.54700 | +23.2200 | |
4 | H 12 | Emil Granstedt | Eksjö SOK | 9:19.55800 | +34.3300 | |
5 | H 12 | Emil Kun | Hällbybrunns IF | 9:22.56100 | +37.3600 | |
6 | D 12 | Andrea Aulin | Eksjö SOK | 9:23.56200 | +38.3700 | |
7 | D 12 | Lova Broström | Sya SK | 9:33.57200 | +48.4700 | |
7 | H 12 | Joel Wessman | Vreta Skid o Mk | 9:33.57200 | +48.4700 | |
9 | H 12 | Karl Johansson | Finspångs SOK | 9:44.58300 | +59.5800 | |
10 | H 12 | Martin Hillbom | Finspångs SOK | 9:47.58600 | +1:02.6100 | |
11 | H 12 | Jonas Weber | Vreta Skid o Mk | 9:54.59300 | +1:09.6800 | |
12 | H 12 | Pontus Eriksson | Linköpings SK | 10:04.60300 | +1:19.7800 | |
13 | H 12 | Hugo Enetjärn | Nyköpings OK | 10:07.60600 | +1:22.8100 | |
14 | H 12 | David Rosén | Sya SK | 10:20.61900 | +1:35.9400 | |
15 | H 12 | Joar Hertin | Västerviks OK | 10:22.62100 | +1:37.9600 | |
15 | H 12 | Alexander Thudeen | Sya SK | 10:22.62100 | +1:37.9600 | |
17 | D 12 | Linnea Johansson | Linköpings SK | 10:33.63200 | +1:48.10700 | |
17 | H 12 | Leo Johansson | OK Kolmården | 10:33.63200 | +1:48.10700 | |
17 | H 12 | Jacob Larsson | Sya SK | 10:33.63200 | +1:48.10700 | |
20 | H 12 | Albin Hallander | Linköpings SK | 11:16.67500 | +2:31.15000 | |
21 | H 12 | Linus Holgersson | Sya SK | 11:21.68000 | +2:36.15500 | |
22 | H 12 | David Svensson | Finspångs SOK | 11:58.71700 | +3:13.19200 | |
23 | D 12 | Ellinor Forsell | Linköpings SK | 12:10.72900 | +3:25.20400 | |
24 | D 12 | Olivia Bergström | Linköpings SK | 12:12.73100 | +3:27.20600 | |
25 | H 12 | Oliver Scharf | Linköpings SK | 12:37.75600 | +3:52.23100 | |
26 | H 12 | Elliot Crispin | Kimstad GOIF | 13:07.78600 | +4:22.26100 | |
27 | D 12 | Tindra Fröberg | Zinkgruvans IF | 14:08.84700 | +5:23.32200 | |
28 | D 12 | Wilma Thudén | Boxholm-Ekeby SK | 23:59:59.8639800 | | |
28 | H 12 | Viktor Lindqvist | Boxholm-Ekeby SK | 23:59:59.8639800 | | |
1.5km Längdskidor, Klassisk stil, Intervallstart |
1 | H 10 | Alfons Peterson | Kimstad GOIF | 6:27.38600 | | |
2 | D 10 | Moa Petersson | Boxholm-Ekeby SK | 6:29.38800 | +2.100 | |
3 | D 10 | Jensine Svensson | Finspångs SOK | 6:45.40400 | +18.1700 | |
4 | H 10 | Hugo Persson | Åtvidabergs IF | 6:50.40900 | +23.2200 | |
5 | H 10 | Oskar Bergström | Linköpings SK | 7:01.42000 | +34.3300 | |
6 | H 10 | Erik Franklin | Finspångs SOK | 7:03.42200 | +36.3500 | |
7 | D 10 | Tilda Thudèn | Boxholm-Ekeby SK | 7:09.42800 | +42.4100 | |
8 | H 10 | Andreas Törnkvist | Kimstad GOIF | 7:10.42900 | +43.4200 | |
9 | D 10 | Tuva Malm | Linköpings SK | 7:42.46100 | +1:15.7400 | |
10 | D 10 | Emma-lisa Björeman | Kimstad GOIF | 7:48.46700 | +1:21.8000 | |
11 | H 10 | Olle Johansson | Boxholm-Ekeby SK | 7:50.46900 | +1:23.8200 | |
11 | D 10 | Louise Hallander | Linköpings SK | 7:50.46900 | +1:23.8200 | |
13 | D 10 | Eira Hertin | Västerviks OK | 7:53.47200 | +1:26.8500 | |
14 | H 10 | Wilhelm Carlander | Sya SK | 8:06.48500 | +1:39.9800 | |
15 | D 10 | Tuva Forsell | Sya SK | 8:07.48600 | +1:40.9900 | |
16 | D 10 | Alice Pettersson | Kimstad GOIF | 8:30.50900 | +2:03.12200 | |
17 | H 10 | Henrik Fladrich | Kimstad GOIF | 8:45.52400 | +2:18.13700 | |
18 | H 10 | Oskar Gårdman | Finspångs SOK | 9:06.54500 | +2:39.15800 | |
19 | D 10 | Linda-maria Svensson | Finspångs SOK | 9:11.55000 | +2:44.16300 | |
20 | D 10 | Thea Fröberg | Zinkgruvans IF | 9:16.55500 | +2:49.16800 | |
21 | H 10 | Lukas Grundström | Kimstad GOIF | 9:24.56300 | +2:57.17600 | |
22 | H 10 | Sebastian Pettersson | Finspång CA | 9:29.56800 | +3:02.18100 | |
23 | D 10 | Ebba Crispin | Kimstad GOIF | 10:37.63600 | +4:10.24900 | |
24 | H 10 | Anton Gustavsson | Kimstad GOIF | 26:52.161100 | +20:25.122400 | |
25 | D 10 | Julia Fridh | Boxholm-Ekeby SK | 23:59:59.8639800 | | |
1km Längdskidor, Klassisk stil, Intervallstart |
1 | H 8 | Zebactian Berntsson Andersson | Kimstad GOIF | 5:31.33000 | | |
2 | H 8 | Elis Peterson | Kimstad GOIF | 5:41.34000 | +10.900 | |
3 | H 8 | Elias Thellsén | Vreta Skid o Mk | 5:43.34200 | +12.1100 | |
4 | D 8 | Ellen Trofast | Borensbergs IF SK | 5:44.34300 | +13.1200 | |
5 | D 8 | Alva Thudeen | Sya SK | 5:50.34900 | +19.1800 | |
6 | D 8 | Ida Ernstsson | Finspångs SOK | 6:02.36100 | +31.3000 | |
7 | H 8 | Hugo Braam | Kimstad GOIF | 6:03.36200 | +32.3100 | |
8 | H 8 | Morgan Pettersson | Kimstad GOIF | 6:09.36800 | +38.3700 | |
9 | H 8 | Filip Törnkvist | Kimstad GOIF | 6:33.39200 | +1:02.6100 | |
10 | H 8 | Elias Ohlsson | Borensbergs IF SK | 6:39.39800 | +1:08.6700 | |
11 | D 8 | Alva Larsson | Sya SK | 6:42.40100 | +1:11.7000 | |
12 | H 8 | Max Andreasson | SK Ringen | 6:45.40400 | +1:14.7300 | |
13 | D 8 | Alice Enetjärn | Nyköpings OK | 6:46.40500 | +1:15.7400 | |
13 | D 8 | Sofie Bergqvist | Boxholm-Ekeby SK | 6:46.40500 | +1:15.7400 | |
15 | D 8 | Johanna Linell | Finspångs SOK | 7:22.44100 | +1:51.11000 | |
16 | D 8 | Ida Granberg | Boxholm-Ekeby SK | 7:35.45400 | +2:04.12300 | |
17 | D 8 | Wilma Blomstedt | Finspångs SOK | 8:00.47900 | +2:29.14800 | |
18 | H 8 | Elias Walch | Kimstad GOIF | 8:37.51600 | +3:06.18500 | |
19 | D 8 | Moa Göhl | Finspångs SOK | 9:13.55200 | +3:42.22100 | |
20 | D 8 | Vilma Aktner | Tjällmo-Godegårds OK | 11:21.68000 | +5:50.34900 | |
21 | D 8 | Thyra Gustavsson | Kimstad GOIF | 13:13.79200 | +7:42.46100 | |
22 | H 8 | Isak Yrjas | Kimstad GOIF | 13:20.79900 | +7:49.46800 | |
23 | H 8 | Oliver Fridh | Boxholm-Ekeby SK | 23:59:59.8639800 | | |
Rankingpoäng för klasser under HD16 har dolts (
läs varför)