Visar resultat 1 till 500 av 532[
]
10km, Längdskidor, Fristil, Jaktstart |
1 | Viktor Thorn | Ulricehamns IF | 48:46.292510 | | 86.3p |
2 | Olle Jonsson | Duveds IF | 50:00.299990 | +1:14.7380 | 83.9p |
3 | Axel Ekström | Garphyttans IF | 50:03.300240 | +1:17.7630 | 83.8p |
4 | Emil Persson | Östersunds SK | 50:06.300530 | +1:20.7920 | 83.7p |
5 | Oskar Suomi Olsson | IFK Mora SK | 50:06.300570 | +1:20.7960 | 83.7p |
6 | Markus Persson | Hudiksvalls IF | 50:14.301360 | +1:28.8750 | 83.4p |
7 | Erik Persson | Eksjö SOK | 50:50.304930 | +2:04.12320 | 82.3p |
8 | Marcus Fredriksson | Lycksele IF | 50:55.305480 | +2:09.12870 | 82.2p |
9 | Anton Persson | SK Bore | 51:30.308910 | +2:44.16300 | 81.1p |
10 | Martin Emilsson | Offerdals SK | 51:57.311610 | +3:11.19000 | 80.3p |
11 | Erik Marsch | Näsvikens IK | 52:04.312340 | +3:18.19730 | 80.1p |
12 | Peter Nilsson | Lycksele IF | 52:05.312430 | +3:19.19820 | 80.1p |
13 | Alfred Buskqvist | IK Stern | 52:05.312480 | +3:19.19870 | 80.1p |
14 | Andreas Svensson | Ulricehamns IF | 52:24.314310 | +3:38.21700 | 79.6p |
15 | Henrik Montén | Domnarvets GOIF | 52:38.315710 | +3:52.23100 | 79.2p |
16 | Martin Herbert | Sundbybergs IK | 52:58.317740 | +4:12.25130 | 78.6p |
17 | Gustav Sundström | Garphyttans IF | 53:24.320320 | +4:38.27710 | 77.9p |
18 | Jonatan Engdahl | Domnarvets GOIF | 53:36.321550 | +4:50.28940 | 77.5p |
19 | Simon Åberg | IK Jarl Rättvik | 53:41.322090 | +4:55.29480 | 77.4p |
20 | Albin Tärning | Falköpings AIK SK | 53:43.322220 | +4:57.29610 | 77.4p |
21 | Lukas Johansson | IK Jarl Rättvik | 53:47.322680 | +5:01.30070 | 77.2p |
22 | Jonathan Engström | Borås GIF | 54:09.324860 | +5:23.32250 | 76.7p |
23 | Emil Thyrèn | Trönö IK | 55:28.332710 | +6:42.40100 | 74.6p |
24 | Daniel Andersson | IFK Grängesberg SK | 55:40.333950 | +6:54.41340 | 74.3p |
25 | Magnus Brander | Köla AIK | 55:40.333970 | +6:54.41360 | 74.3p |
26 | Tomas Bryntesson | Töcksfors IF | 56:07.336690 | +7:21.44080 | 73.6p |
27 | Elias Persson | Storumans IK | 56:44.340380 | +7:58.47770 | 72.7p |
28 | Nico Larsson | Bengtsfors Bois | 57:01.342080 | +8:15.49470 | 72.3p |
29 | Hugo Tärning | Falköpings AIK SK | 57:45.346480 | +8:59.53870 | 71.3p |
30 | Erik Finnskog | Tranemo IF | 58:12.349160 | +9:26.56550 | 70.7p |
31 | Markus Grann | Sunne SLF | 1:00:49.364860 | +12:03.72250 | 67.3p |
32 | Martin Spjut | Hällefors SK | 1:01:32.369170 | +12:46.76560 | 66.5p |
33 | Dennis Lindberget | Älvdalens IF SK | 1:05:06.390500 | +16:19.97890 | 62.5p |
- | Oskar Svensson | Falun Borlänge SK | 23:59:59.8639800 | | |
- | Gustav Nilsson | Njutångers IF | 23:59:59.8639800 | | |
- | Gabriel Höjlind | IFK Mora SK | 23:59:59.8639800 | | |
- | Jonas Ingard | IK Rex | 23:59:59.8639800 | | |
10km, Längdskidor, Fristil, Jaktstart |
1 | Marcus Ruus | Gillberga SK | 48:01.288070 | | 87.8p |
2 | Rasmus Hörnfeldt | Östersunds SK | 48:17.289610 | +15.1440 | 87.3p |
3 | Oscar Ivars | Falun Borlänge SK | 48:25.290470 | +24.2300 | 87.0p |
4 | Håkan Emilsson | Offerdals SK | 48:35.291400 | +33.3230 | 86.7p |
5 | Gabriel Thorn | Bengtsfors Bois | 48:58.293700 | +56.5530 | 85.9p |
6 | Karl Johan Dyvik | Leksands SK | 49:02.294180 | +1:01.6010 | 85.8p |
7 | Nils Persson | Östersunds SK | 49:40.297930 | +1:38.9760 | 84.5p |
8 | Adam Clareus | Offerdals SK | 50:31.303080 | +2:30.14910 | 82.9p |
9 | Petter Engdahl | Domnarvets GOIF | 50:50.304990 | +2:49.16820 | 82.3p |
10 | Lucas Lennartsson | Garphyttans IF | 51:18.307700 | +3:16.19530 | 81.5p |
11 | Erik Strindlund | Östersunds SK | 51:34.309330 | +3:32.21160 | 81.0p |
12 | Tom Fahlén | Landsbro IF SK | 51:40.309970 | +3:39.21800 | 80.8p |
13 | August Nilsson | Östersunds SK | 51:42.310180 | +3:41.22010 | 80.8p |
14 | Pierre Ohlson | Filipstads SF | 52:34.315370 | +4:33.27200 | 79.3p |
15 | Simon Fors | Domnarvets GOIF | 52:40.315960 | +4:38.27790 | 79.1p |
16 | Martin Bergqvist | Ekshärads SF | 52:46.316560 | +4:44.28390 | 78.9p |
17 | Axel Jonsson | Duveds IF | 53:05.318470 | +5:04.30300 | 78.4p |
18 | Gustav Larsson | Hudiksvalls IF | 53:20.319930 | +5:18.31760 | 78.0p |
19 | Fredrik Andreé | Årjängs IF | 53:35.321490 | +5:34.33320 | 77.6p |
20 | Jimmy Seger | Boo IF | 53:36.321520 | +5:34.33350 | 77.6p |
21 | Joel Lager | Garphyttans IF | 54:38.327710 | +6:36.39540 | 75.9p |
22 | Viktor Forsblom | Falu IK | 54:51.329030 | +6:49.40860 | 75.6p |
23 | Måns Sunesson | Sellnäs IF | 55:08.330730 | +7:06.42560 | 75.1p |
24 | Jonas Wikström | IFK Mora SK | 55:08.330750 | +7:06.42580 | 75.1p |
25 | Marcus Johansson | Gillberga SK | 55:21.332050 | +7:19.43880 | 74.8p |
26 | Jonatan Höjlind | IFK Mora SK | 55:45.334440 | +7:43.46270 | 74.2p |
27 | Elias Öhgren | Högbo GOIF | 56:02.336110 | +8:00.47940 | 73.8p |
28 | Kalle Jansson Riis | Malungs IF | 56:36.339560 | +8:34.51390 | 72.9p |
29 | Fredrik Finnskog | Tranemo IF | 58:33.351280 | +10:32.63110 | 70.2p |
- | Jens Burman | Åsarna IK | 23:59:59.8639800 | | |
- | Simon Åslin | Stockviks SF | 23:59:59.8639800 | | |
- | David Olofsson | IFK Skövde SK | 23:59:59.8639800 | | |
|
10km, Längdskidor, Fristil, Jaktstart |
1 | Jens Eriksson | Dala-Floda IF | 46:17.277640 | | 91.6p |
2 | Rikard Tynell | Grycksbo IF OK | 47:43.286260 | +1:26.8520 | 88.5p |
3 | Anders Solin | IFK Mora SK | 47:43.286290 | +1:26.8550 | 88.5p |
4 | Lars Suther | Lima IF | 47:54.287300 | +1:36.9560 | 88.1p |
5 | Daniel Tynell | Grycksbo IF OK | 47:54.287340 | +1:37.9600 | 88.1p |
6 | Simon Andersson | Falun Borlänge SK | 48:12.289150 | +1:55.11410 | 87.5p |
7 | Adam Steen | Falun Borlänge SK | 48:52.293160 | +2:35.15420 | 86.1p |
8 | Stefan Sunnerberg | SK Ringen | 48:57.293630 | +2:39.15890 | 85.9p |
9 | Gustav Eriksson | Falun Borlänge SK | 49:04.294320 | +2:46.16580 | 85.7p |
10 | Oscar Bergström | IFK Mora SK | 49:05.294410 | +2:47.16670 | 85.7p |
11 | Samuel Norlén | IK Stern | 49:41.298080 | +3:24.20340 | 84.5p |
12 | Johan Eriksson | Åsarna IK | 49:48.298740 | +3:31.21000 | 84.3p |
13 | Andreas Holmberg | IFK Mora SK | 49:54.299350 | +3:37.21610 | 84.1p |
14 | Victor Gustafsson | IFK Mora SK | 50:06.300570 | +3:49.22830 | 83.7p |
15 | Johannes Ringsby | Töcksfors IF | 50:07.300620 | +3:49.22880 | 83.7p |
16 | Emil Ekman | Ulricehamns IF | 50:07.300650 | +3:50.22910 | 83.7p |
17 | Daniel Olsson | Falun Borlänge SK | 50:16.301570 | +3:59.23830 | 83.4p |
18 | Emil Brindbergs | Vansbro AIK SK | 50:23.302280 | +4:06.24540 | 83.2p |
19 | Adam Larsson | Falun Borlänge SK | 50:52.305150 | +4:35.27410 | 82.3p |
20 | Linus Larsson | Karlslunds IF SF | 50:52.305180 | +4:35.27440 | 82.3p |
21 | Johannes Ainegren | IFK Likenäs | 50:54.305310 | +4:36.27570 | 82.2p |
22 | Patrik Lind | Torshälla-Nyby IS | 50:55.305480 | +4:38.27740 | 82.2p |
23 | Anton Enberg | Falun Borlänge SK | 51:03.306280 | +4:46.28540 | 81.9p |
24 | Ronny Wedin | Norbergs SK | 51:32.309160 | +5:15.31420 | 81.1p |
25 | Johan Granath | IF Hallby SOK | 52:30.314920 | +6:12.37180 | 79.4p |
26 | Stefan Ekman | Strömsbergs IF | 53:25.320490 | +7:08.42750 | 77.8p |
27 | Tomas Karlberg | Nacka Värmdö SK | 53:42.322170 | +7:25.44430 | 77.4p |
28 | Erik Simberg | SK Bore | 53:56.323530 | +7:38.45790 | 77.0p |
29 | Mattias Argårds | IFK Mora SK | 54:17.325640 | +8:00.47900 | 76.4p |
30 | Erik Frost | IFK Mora SK | 56:00.335960 | +9:43.58220 | 73.8p |
31 | Andre Larsson | Svegs IK | 56:07.336650 | +9:50.58910 | 73.6p |
32 | Niclas Eklöw | Sundbybergs IK | 56:10.336950 | +9:53.59210 | 73.6p |
33 | Fredrik Gustafsson | Strängnäs SK | 56:45.340420 | +10:27.62680 | 72.7p |
34 | Robin Eriksson | IFK Hedemora SK | 57:13.343260 | +10:56.65520 | 72.1p |
35 | Jonatan Steen | Falun Borlänge SK | 57:28.344720 | +11:10.66980 | 71.7p |
36 | Johan Lennartsson | IFK Skövde SK | 57:28.344740 | +11:11.67000 | 71.7p |
37 | Stefan Carlen | OK Landehof | 1:02:37.375670 | +16:20.97930 | 65.2p |
- | Gustav Nordström | Gävle SK | 23:59:59.8639800 | | |
- | Patrik Johansson | IFK Skövde SK | 23:59:59.8639800 | | |
- | Henrik Alm | Idre SK | 23:59:59.8639800 | | |
- | Rasmus Blom | Högsäters GF | 23:59:59.8639800 | | |
- | Jesper Brofjärd | Borås SK | 23:59:59.8639800 | | |
- | Alexander Westberg | Borås SK | 23:59:59.8639800 | | |
- | Mikael Sandgren | IFK Mora SK | 23:59:59.8639800 | | |
- | Anton Svensson | Åsarna IK | 23:59:59.8639800 | | |
- | Viktor Elfvén | IF Hagen SK | 23:59:59.8639800 | | |
- | Axel Rällfors | Ufk | 23:59:59.8639800 | | |
7.5km, Längdskidor, Fristil, Jaktstart |
1 | Sarah Hale | IFK Mora SK | 34:53.209280 | | 70.2p |
2 | Maria Jonasson | Östersunds SK | 35:12.211140 | +18.1760 | 69.5p |
3 | Moa Molander Kristiansen | Domnarvets GOIF | 35:45.214470 | +51.5090 | 68.2p |
4 | Karin Björnlinger | IK Vista | 35:55.215450 | +1:01.6070 | 67.9p |
5 | Jenny Solin | Remsle SK | 35:59.215800 | +1:05.6420 | 67.7p |
6 | Hanna Eriksson | IFK Mora SK | 36:00.215900 | +1:06.6520 | 67.7p |
7 | Sara Wadman | IFK Mora SK | 36:11.217060 | +1:17.7680 | 67.3p |
8 | Mathilda Björn | Sundbybergs IK | 36:13.217250 | +1:19.7870 | 67.2p |
9 | Malin Svensson | Årjängs IF | 36:17.217600 | +1:23.8220 | 67.1p |
10 | Sandra Olsson | SK Bore | 36:25.218420 | +1:31.9040 | 66.8p |
11 | Emma Rusth | Stockviks SF | 36:28.218750 | +1:34.9370 | 66.7p |
12 | Cajsa Martinsson | IFK Grängesberg SK | 36:30.218900 | +1:36.9520 | 66.6p |
13 | Malin Börjesjö | Sundbybergs IK | 36:50.220910 | +1:56.11530 | 65.9p |
14 | Linnea Stark | Stockviks SF | 36:50.220950 | +1:56.11570 | 65.9p |
15 | Josefine Stolt | Leksands SK | 37:12.223170 | +2:18.13790 | 65.2p |
16 | Erika Forslin | Hudiksvalls IF | 38:27.230670 | +3:33.21290 | 62.8p |
17 | Klara Svensson | Äspereds IF | 38:28.230710 | +3:34.21330 | 62.8p |
18 | Elin Bryne | IK Fryken | 38:28.230780 | +3:35.21400 | 62.7p |
19 | Julia Seger | Boo IF | 39:10.234970 | +4:16.25590 | 61.5p |
20 | Julia Eriksson | Årjängs IF | 39:17.235680 | +4:24.26300 | 61.2p |
21 | Linnéa Nyström | Älvdalens IF SK | 39:41.238030 | +4:47.28650 | 60.6p |
22 | Madelene Nord | IFK Grängesberg SK | 39:45.238400 | +4:51.29020 | 60.5p |
23 | Frida Bjerke | Falköpings AIK SK | 39:51.239020 | +4:57.29640 | 60.3p |
24 | Johanna Björklund | IF Hallby SOK | 40:38.243790 | +5:45.34410 | 58.9p |
25 | Johanna Cavallin | Högbo GOIF | 40:55.245410 | +6:01.36030 | 58.5p |
26 | Hanna Dahlberg | Bredaryds SOK | 41:11.247010 | +6:17.37630 | 58.1p |
27 | Jennifer Forsmark | Rembo IK | 41:47.250610 | +6:53.41230 | 57.1p |
28 | Sara Östling | Svegs IK | 41:48.250790 | +6:55.41410 | 57.1p |
- | Angelica Johansson | IFK Mora SK | 23:59:59.8639800 | | |
- | Julia Angelsiöö | Storvreta IK | 23:59:59.8639800 | | |
7.5km, Längdskidor, Fristil, Jaktstart |
1 | Julia Svan | Vansbro AIK SK | 32:39.195880 | | 75.8p |
2 | Madeleine Thorn | Ulricehamns IF | 32:48.196720 | +8.740 | 75.4p |
3 | Sofie Elebro | IFK Umeå | 33:25.200450 | +45.4470 | 73.8p |
4 | Anna Dyvik | Leksands SK | 33:38.201710 | +58.5730 | 73.3p |
5 | Maja Dahlqvist | Domnarvets GOIF | 34:45.208430 | +2:05.12450 | 70.5p |
6 | Linnéa Björn | Sundbybergs IK | 34:50.208910 | +2:10.12930 | 70.3p |
7 | Agnes Åsander Grahn | Hudiksvalls IF | 34:51.209000 | +2:11.13020 | 70.3p |
8 | Isabelle Persson | Stockviks SF | 34:51.209030 | +2:11.13050 | 70.3p |
9 | Julia Dahl | IFK Mora SK | 34:53.209280 | +2:14.13300 | 70.2p |
10 | Linda Lindkvist | IFK Mora SK | 35:29.212830 | +2:49.16850 | 68.8p |
11 | Josefin Nilsson | Filipstads SF | 36:07.216630 | +3:27.20650 | 67.4p |
12 | Lovisa Sundin | Delsbo IF | 36:08.216790 | +3:29.20810 | 67.4p |
13 | Ulrika Axelsson | Sya SK | 36:14.217380 | +3:35.21400 | 67.2p |
14 | Lena Wiklund | Högbo GOIF | 37:29.224870 | +4:49.28890 | 64.6p |
15 | Frida Persson | Eksjö SOK | 37:55.227410 | +5:15.31430 | 63.8p |
16 | Anna Gunnars | IFK Mora SK | 39:30.236950 | +6:50.40970 | 60.9p |
17 | Therese Axelsson | SK Bore | 39:49.238860 | +7:09.42880 | 60.3p |
18 | Carolina Nilsson | IK Fryken | 42:04.252380 | +9:25.56400 | 56.7p |
- | Emma Björklund | IFK Mora SK | 23:59:59.8639800 | | |
- | Agnes Wilkenson | Valbo Aif | 23:59:59.8639800 | | |
7.5km, Längdskidor, Fristil, Jaktstart |
1 | Emma Eriksson | Falun Borlänge SK | 32:25.194440 | | 76.5p |
2 | Susanne Nyström | Laisvalls SK | 32:49.196850 | +24.2310 | 75.4p |
3 | Hanna Falk | Ulricehamns IF | 33:09.198800 | +43.4260 | 74.5p |
4 | Ida Lindkvist | IFK Mora SK | 34:06.204560 | +1:41.10020 | 72.1p |
5 | Moa Larsson | Falun Borlänge SK | 34:07.204640 | +1:42.10100 | 72.0p |
6 | Caroline Glännerud | Hudiksvalls IF | 34:40.207940 | +2:15.13400 | 70.7p |
7 | Malin Eriksson | Tierps IF | 37:05.222480 | +4:40.27940 | 65.4p |
8 | Kristina Lycke | Malungs IF | 37:19.223810 | +4:53.29270 | 65.0p |
- | Sofia Bleckur | IFK Mora SK | 23:59:59.8639800 | | |
- | Annika Löfström | Årsunda IF | 23:59:59.8639800 | | |
- | Maria Nordström | Gävle SK | 23:59:59.8639800 | | |
- | Ulrica Persson | Sunne SLF | 23:59:59.8639800 | | |
- | Emilie Cedervärn | Ulricehamns IF | 23:59:59.8639800 | | |
- | Frida Erkers | Sundbybergs IK | 23:59:59.8639800 | | |
- | Malin Eriksson | Hudiksvalls IF | 23:59:59.8639800 | | |
- | Elin Karlsson | Turebergs IF | 23:59:59.8639800 | | |
- | Louise Meillng Danielsson | Åmotfors IF | 23:59:59.8639800 | | |
5km, Längdskidor, Fristil, Jaktstart |
1 | Moa Lundgren | Täfteå IK | 29:34.177340 | | |
2 | Sofie Oskarsson | Leksands SK | 30:07.180620 | +32.3180 | |
3 | Emma Larsson | Kvarnsvedens GOIF SK | 31:38.189720 | +2:03.12280 | |
4 | Jonna Marsch | Näsvikens IK | 31:45.190420 | +2:10.12980 | |
5 | Agnes Berglund | Ulricehamns IF | 31:58.191720 | +2:23.14280 | |
6 | Carolina Olsson | Älvdalens IF SK | 32:30.194990 | +2:56.17550 | |
7 | Sarah Persson | Åtvidabergs IF | 33:05.198410 | +3:30.20970 | |
8 | Evelina Lax | Nässjö SF | 33:06.198500 | +3:31.21060 | |
9 | Emma Samuelsson | IFK Grängesberg SK | 33:27.200690 | +3:53.23250 | |
10 | Madelene Melin | Malungs IF | 34:36.207570 | +5:02.30130 | |
11 | Matilda Melén | Falu IK | 35:35.213450 | +6:01.36010 | |
12 | Hannah Bassek | Falu IK | 36:07.216680 | +6:33.39240 | |
13 | Elin Theander | Malungs IF | 36:29.218840 | +6:55.41400 | |
14 | Moa Westh | SK Bore | 37:14.223390 | +7:40.45950 | |
15 | Ellen Svensson | Äspereds IF | 37:35.225430 | +8:00.47990 | |
16 | Sophia Björnlinger | IK Vista | 37:43.226240 | +8:09.48800 | |
17 | Ida Andersson | Borås SK | 37:56.227530 | +8:21.50090 | |
5km, Längdskidor, Fristil, Jaktstart |
1 | Moa Olsson | Vansbro AIK SK | 28:59.173810 | | |
2 | Ebba Andersson | Remsle SK | 28:59.173870 | +0 | |
3 | Mathilda Ruus | Gillberga SK | 29:37.177600 | +37.3690 | |
4 | Linn Gustafsson | Grava SK | 30:16.181590 | +1:17.7680 | |
5 | Olivia Persson | Storumans IK | 31:10.186990 | +2:11.13080 | |
6 | Emma Backén | Svegs IK | 31:18.187780 | +2:19.13870 | |
7 | Hanna Fritz | Åmåls OK | 32:51.197010 | +3:52.23100 | |
8 | Matilda Widen | IFK Grängesberg SK | 33:25.200440 | +4:26.26530 | |
9 | Emma Höglund | IFK Mora SK | 34:10.204950 | +5:11.31040 | |
10 | Amanda Johansson | Tranemo IF | 34:14.205340 | +5:15.31430 | |
11 | Anna Larsson | Ljusne AIK SK | 34:21.206090 | +5:22.32180 | |
12 | Frida Johansson | Hudiksvalls IF | 34:28.206700 | +5:28.32790 | |
13 | Sofie Nilsson | Töcksfors IF | 34:28.206730 | +5:29.32820 | |
14 | Ida Wånggren | Motala Aif SK | 34:45.208440 | +5:46.34530 | |
15 | Josefine Ellneskog | IFK Skövde SK | 35:17.211650 | +6:18.37740 | |
16 | Frida Nolåkers | Kvarnsvedens GOIF SK | 36:05.216450 | +7:06.42540 | |
17 | Frida Lindqvist | Hagfors SF | 36:24.218350 | +7:25.44440 | |
18 | Agnes Fredholm | Hybo AIK | 43:39.261890 | +14:40.87980 | |
- | Matilda Tagg | Njutångers IF | 23:59:59.8639800 | | |
5km, Längdskidor, Fristil, Jaktstart |
1 | Martin Johansson | Korsnäs IF SK | 27:08.162720 | | |
2 | Erik Lieback | Tranemo IF | 27:08.162750 | +0 | |
3 | Adam Persson | Eksjö SOK | 27:30.164950 | +22.2130 | |
4 | Oskar Danielson Frost | Dala-Järna IK | 27:37.165650 | +29.2830 | |
5 | Jacob Nystedt | Sundbybergs IK | 27:56.167530 | +48.4710 | |
6 | Linus Lillsjö | Torshälla-Nyby IS | 28:58.173770 | +1:50.10950 | |
7 | Jacob Stark | Stockviks SF | 29:01.174000 | +1:52.11180 | |
8 | Adam Östling | Sundbybergs IK | 29:01.174030 | +1:53.11210 | |
9 | Jesper Svensk | Stora Tuna IK SK | 29:02.174190 | +1:54.11370 | |
10 | Lukas Adolfsson | Täfteå IK | 29:16.175580 | +2:08.12760 | |
11 | Arvid Jonsson | Duveds IF | 29:17.175600 | +2:08.12780 | |
12 | Alexander Karlsson | Källbottens IK | 29:31.177030 | +2:23.14210 | |
13 | Jacob Albinsson | IFK Mora SK | 30:52.185100 | +3:43.22280 | |
14 | Simon Lundberg | Hagfors SF | 30:54.185330 | +3:46.22510 | |
15 | Albin Persson | Tranemo IF | 30:54.185370 | +3:46.22550 | |
16 | Ludvig Svenningsson | Ulricehamns IF | 30:55.185400 | +3:46.22580 | |
17 | Henning Sjökvist | Stora Tuna IK SK | 30:55.185440 | +3:47.22620 | |
18 | Albert Carling | Falu IK | 31:02.186120 | +3:54.23300 | |
19 | Axel Svenningsson | Ulricehamns IF | 31:12.187130 | +4:04.24310 | |
20 | Evert Wester | Jukkasjärvi IF | 31:36.189500 | +4:27.26680 | |
21 | Eric Jansson | Tranemo IF | 31:54.191320 | +4:46.28500 | |
22 | Tom Forsberg | Zinkgruvans IF | 32:07.192690 | +4:59.29870 | |
23 | Isak Ekström | Garphyttans IF | 32:09.192800 | +5:00.29980 | |
24 | Oskar Holm | Falu IK | 32:51.197090 | +5:43.34270 | |
25 | Jonatan Palander | Sellnäs IF | 33:38.201730 | +6:30.38910 | |
26 | Axel Jutterström | IFK Mora SK | 33:47.202610 | +6:38.39790 | |
27 | Lukas Spik | Leksands SK | 35:29.212860 | +8:21.50040 | |
28 | Robert Ingram | Sundbybergs IK | 37:34.225390 | +10:26.62570 | |
- | Emil Sångberg | Hudiksvalls IF | 23:59:59.8639800 | | |
- | Karl Ingard | IK Rex | 23:59:59.8639800 | | |
- | Isak Augustsson | IFK Mora SK | 23:59:59.8639800 | | |
5km, Längdskidor, Fristil, Jaktstart |
1 | Jonas Eriksson | Stora Tuna IK SK | 26:49.160890 | | |
2 | Hugo Jacobsson | Rembo IK | 26:57.161680 | +7.690 | |
3 | Sebastian Samuelsson | Remsle SK | 26:58.161790 | +9.800 | |
4 | Emil Danielson | Dala-Järna IK | 27:41.166040 | +51.5050 | |
5 | Wiktor Finn Eriksson | Domnarvets GOIF | 27:57.167660 | +1:07.6670 | |
6 | David Larsson | Hudiksvalls IF | 27:59.167860 | +1:09.6870 | |
7 | Tobias Bjernulf | Sundbybergs IK | 27:59.167890 | +1:10.6900 | |
8 | Jonas Åsander Grahn | Hudiksvalls IF | 28:00.167970 | +1:10.6980 | |
9 | Adam Gillman | Garphyttans IF | 28:23.170280 | +1:33.9290 | |
10 | Oscar Johansson | Linköpings SK | 28:31.171010 | +1:41.10020 | |
11 | Isak Nordin | Orsa SK | 28:34.171340 | +1:44.10350 | |
12 | Simon Jonsson | Gävle SK | 28:44.172370 | +1:54.11380 | |
13 | Martin Lindkvist | IFK Mora SK | 28:47.172680 | +1:57.11690 | |
14 | Filip Halldén | Garphyttans IF | 28:56.173580 | +2:06.12590 | |
15 | Anton Sålder | Älvdalens IF SK | 29:06.174500 | +2:16.13510 | |
16 | Ludvig Holmberg | Tranemo IF | 29:06.174570 | +2:16.13580 | |
17 | Erik Sjöberg | Eksjö SOK | 29:08.174720 | +2:18.13730 | |
18 | Markus Johansson | Zinkgruvans IF | 29:15.175450 | +2:25.14460 | |
19 | Filip Åslin | Stockviks SF | 29:27.176630 | +2:37.15640 | |
20 | Gustav Johansson | Ulricehamns IF | 29:28.176730 | +2:38.15740 | |
21 | Joel Burman | Kvarnsvedens GOIF SK | 29:29.176870 | +2:39.15880 | |
22 | Ludvig Johansson | Ulricehamns IF | 29:30.176900 | +2:40.15910 | |
23 | Anton Lundqvist | Garphyttans IF | 29:38.177720 | +2:48.16730 | |
24 | Viktor Lundmark | Kvarnsvedens GOIF SK | 29:39.177890 | +2:50.16900 | |
25 | Oskar Lundqvist | Sellnäs IF | 29:41.178010 | +2:51.17020 | |
26 | Simon Kolberg | Arvika IS | 29:45.178410 | +2:55.17420 | |
27 | Adrian Dahlström | Åmåls OK | 29:45.178470 | +2:55.17480 | |
28 | Joakim Ståhl | Järbo IF | 30:03.180240 | +3:13.19250 | |
29 | Calle Andersson | Sågmyra SK | 30:21.182080 | +3:31.21090 | |
30 | Lukas Sondell | Hägglunds IOFK | 30:54.185320 | +4:04.24330 | |
31 | Christoffer Lindberget | Älvdalens IF SK | 31:44.190390 | +4:55.29400 | |
32 | Jonathan Persson | Korsnäs IF SK | 31:58.191750 | +5:08.30760 | |
33 | Alfred Boman | Tranemo IF | 31:59.191860 | +5:09.30870 | |
34 | Simon Swedberg | Borås SK | 32:00.191930 | +5:10.30940 | |
35 | Kevin Larsson | Bengtsfors Bois | 33:07.198660 | +6:17.37670 | |
36 | Oscar Bröte | Sundbybergs IK | 33:08.198740 | +6:18.37750 | |
37 | Rasmus Pettersson | Hägersta GF | 34:42.208160 | +7:52.47170 | |
- | Jesper Norström | Torshälla-Nyby IS | 23:59:58.8639700 | | |
- | Simon Eckerlid | Falu IK | 23:59:59.8639800 | | |
|
2.5km, Längdskidor, Fristil, Jaktstart |
1 | Katrin Sjödén | Älvdalens IF SK | 16:01.96030 | | |
2 | Maja Karlsson | Årjängs IF | 16:05.96420 | +3.290 | |
3 | Rebecka Widen | IFK Grängesberg SK | 16:11.97070 | +10.940 | |
4 | Louise Lindström | Högbo GOIF | 16:18.97750 | +17.1620 | |
5 | Elin Lindroth | IFK Mora SK | 16:24.98320 | +22.2190 | |
6 | Maja Eriksson | Filipstads SF | 16:30.98920 | +28.2790 | |
7 | Johanna Johansson | Tranemo IF | 16:37.99670 | +36.3540 | |
8 | Judith Dolleris | Falu IK | 16:46.100580 | +45.4450 | |
9 | Ella Olsson | Sågmyra SK | 16:52.101120 | +50.4990 | |
10 | Chanell Cranning Hillgren | Dala-Järna IK | 17:27.104670 | +1:26.8540 | |
11 | Lina Andersson | Älvdalens IF SK | 17:37.105640 | +1:36.9510 | |
12 | Louise Adolfsson | SK Bore | 17:40.105980 | +1:39.9850 | |
13 | Maja Westh | SK Bore | 18:09.108860 | +2:08.12730 | |
14 | Alicia Jansson | Filipstads SF | 18:22.110180 | +2:21.14050 | |
15 | Stephanie Elovsson | Dala-Järna IK | 18:23.110240 | +2:22.14110 | |
16 | Hanna Abrahamsson | Eksjö SOK | 18:33.111200 | +2:31.15070 | |
17 | Axelina Jonsson | Rembo IK | 18:42.112120 | +2:40.15990 | |
18 | Anna Säll | Sågmyra SK | 18:51.113080 | +2:50.16950 | |
19 | Elin Schagerström | Garphyttans IF | 19:23.116260 | +3:22.20130 | |
20 | Emilia Jonasson | Svegs IK | 19:23.116290 | +3:22.20160 | |
21 | Emma Nolåkers | Kvarnsvedens GOIF SK | 19:27.116620 | +3:25.20490 | |
22 | Julia Swedberg | Borås SK | 19:29.116800 | +3:27.20670 | |
23 | Märta Bryne | IK Fryken | 20:22.122140 | +4:21.26010 | |
24 | Rebecca Eriksson Brodin | IFK Mora SK | 20:37.123620 | +4:35.27490 | |
25 | Alicia Carling | Falu IK | 20:39.123860 | +4:38.27730 | |
26 | Towa Salomonsson | Svegs IK | 21:02.126150 | +5:01.30020 | |
27 | Caroline Olsmats | Sundbybergs IK | 21:20.127920 | +5:18.31790 | |
28 | Wilma Nilsson | Dala-Järna IK | 21:39.129840 | +5:38.33710 | |
29 | Isabella Norell | Domnarvets GOIF | 21:44.130390 | +5:43.34260 | |
30 | Karin Johansson | Gagnefs IF | 22:13.133280 | +6:12.37150 | |
31 | Linnéa Davidsson | Malungs IF | 23:28.140790 | +7:27.44660 | |
- | Johanna Ingard | IK Rex | 23:59:59.8639800 | | |
2.5km, Längdskidor, Fristil, Jaktstart |
1 | Ida Palmberg | Högbo GOIF | 15:33.93200 | | |
2 | Ida Persson | Högbo GOIF | 15:52.95170 | +19.1870 | |
3 | Evelina Lindeberg | Årjängs IF | 15:57.95690 | +24.2390 | |
4 | Sofia Eriksson | Stora Tuna IK SK | 16:12.97160 | +39.3860 | |
5 | Eleonora Olsmats | Sundbybergs IK | 16:15.97450 | +42.4150 | |
6 | Sanna Forsman | Öje IF | 16:15.97490 | +42.4190 | |
7 | Kristina Axelsson | Sya SK | 16:16.97590 | +43.4290 | |
8 | Anna Herbert | Sundbybergs IK | 16:21.98000 | +48.4700 | |
9 | Elin Backén | Svegs IK | 16:34.99300 | +1:01.6000 | |
10 | Stina Kannius | Ulricehamns IF | 16:34.99360 | +1:01.6060 | |
11 | Ella Halvarsson | Stora Tuna IK SK | 16:39.99800 | +1:06.6500 | |
12 | Carolina Yngvesson | Rembo IK | 16:39.99840 | +1:06.6540 | |
13 | Klara Ask | Borås SK | 16:41.100040 | +1:08.6740 | |
14 | Emma Nordberg | Ulricehamns IF | 17:41.106040 | +2:08.12740 | |
15 | Clara Lundmark | Rembo IK | 17:48.106740 | +2:15.13440 | |
16 | Nora Nordlund | Hybo AIK | 18:03.108270 | +2:30.14970 | |
17 | Sara Eriksson | IFK Mora SK | 18:04.108330 | +2:31.15030 | |
18 | Mikela Johnson | Brandsbols SK | 18:29.110810 | +2:56.17510 | |
19 | Frida Callvin | Högbo GOIF | 19:58.119780 | +4:25.26480 | |
- | Agnes Sondell | Hägglunds IOFK | 23:59:59.8639800 | | |
- | Wilma Palander | Sellnäs IF | 23:59:59.8639800 | | |
2.5km, Längdskidor, Fristil, Jaktstart |
1 | Samuel Oskarsson | Leksands SK | 14:19.85870 | | |
2 | Albin Stark | Stockviks SF | 14:30.86910 | +10.940 | |
3 | Jesper Persson | Åsarna IK | 14:30.86980 | +11.1010 | |
4 | Axel Eriksson | Kvarnsvedens GOIF SK | 15:40.93920 | +1:20.7950 | |
5 | Kim Norberg | Filipstads SF | 15:44.94330 | +1:24.8360 | |
6 | Adam Boman | Tranemo IF | 15:50.94930 | +1:30.8960 | |
7 | Thomas Norström | Torshälla-Nyby IS | 16:26.98540 | +2:06.12570 | |
8 | Martin Mickels | Bålsta SK | 16:56.101550 | +2:36.15580 | |
9 | Max Andersson | Domnarvets GOIF | 16:58.101700 | +2:38.15730 | |
10 | Malte Stefansson | Älvdalens IF SK | 16:58.101720 | +2:38.15750 | |
11 | Joel Andersson | IFK Mora SK | 17:02.102100 | +2:42.16130 | |
12 | Harald Carling | Falu IK | 17:10.102970 | +2:51.17000 | |
13 | David Höglund | IFK Mora SK | 17:25.104450 | +3:05.18480 | |
14 | Jonathan Nahlen | Domnarvets GOIF | 17:26.104500 | +3:06.18530 | |
15 | Pontus Olofsson Bierfelt | Torshälla-Nyby IS | 18:03.108240 | +3:43.22270 | |
16 | Johan Lüning | Bålsta SK | 18:05.108410 | +3:45.22440 | |
17 | Edvin Karlsson | Orsa SK | 18:14.109330 | +3:54.23360 | |
18 | Emil Hagström | Garphyttans IF | 18:32.111160 | +4:12.25190 | |
19 | Rikard Bergström | Kvarnsvedens GOIF SK | 18:52.113110 | +4:32.27140 | |
20 | Karl Sparrow | Hybo AIK | 19:05.114400 | +4:45.28430 | |
21 | Ludvig Karlsten | Zinkgruvans IF | 19:26.116520 | +5:06.30550 | |
22 | Anton Rydhult | Svegs IK | 24:54.149370 | +10:35.63400 | |
- | Philip Gustafsson | Hvetlanda SK | 23:59:58.8639700 | | |
- | Anton Björk | Orsa SK | 23:59:59.8639800 | | |
- | Simon Lundqvist | Garphyttans IF | 23:59:59.8639800 | | |
2.5km, Längdskidor, Fristil, Jaktstart |
1 | Axel Aflodal | Sundbybergs IK | 13:29.80860 | | |
2 | Samuel Wallberg | Hybo AIK | 13:56.83550 | +26.2590 | |
3 | Johan Herbert | Sundbybergs IK | 14:14.85380 | +45.4420 | |
4 | Oscar Olsson | Hudiksvalls IF | 14:15.85410 | +45.4450 | |
5 | Gustav Johnsson | Hällbybrunns IF | 14:20.85960 | +51.5000 | |
6 | Viktor Barkegren | Domnarvets GOIF | 14:35.87410 | +1:05.6450 | |
7 | Anton Swedberg | Borås SK | 14:39.87880 | +1:10.6920 | |
8 | Oliver Angelsiöö | Storvreta IK | 14:50.88930 | +1:20.7970 | |
9 | Alfred Nilsson | Hagfors SF | 14:50.88950 | +1:20.7990 | |
10 | Johannes Engdahl | Domnarvets GOIF | 14:54.89380 | +1:25.8420 | |
11 | Emil Lundmark | Kvarnsvedens GOIF SK | 15:01.90090 | +1:32.9130 | |
12 | Viktor Gustafsson | Grava SK | 15:13.91200 | +1:43.10240 | |
13 | Emil Bywall | Högbo GOIF | 16:32.99120 | +3:02.18160 | |
14 | Aron Helander | IFK Mora SK | 16:55.101420 | +3:25.20460 | |
15 | Erik Bergström Frisk | Malungs IF | 18:03.108280 | +4:34.27320 | |
16 | Jon Zachrisson | Svegs IK | 19:02.114180 | +5:33.33220 | |
2km, Längdskidor, Fristil, Jaktstart |
1 | Malin Oskarsson | Leksands SK | 17:27.104630 | | |
2 | Alva Hermansson | Kvarnsvedens GOIF SK | 17:55.107460 | +28.2730 | |
3 | Josefina Bivstedt | Sundbybergs IK | 17:58.107740 | +31.3010 | |
4 | Ellen Nilsson | Dala-Järna IK | 18:47.112660 | +1:20.7930 | |
5 | Tilde Marsch | Näsvikens IK | 18:50.112900 | +1:22.8170 | |
6 | Ellen Björk | Orsa SK | 18:52.113120 | +1:24.8390 | |
7 | Elsa Carling | Falu IK | 19:28.116760 | +2:01.12030 | |
8 | Ida Garfvè | IFK Mora SK | 21:30.128910 | +4:02.24180 | |
9 | Alva Thyren | Trönö IK | 21:43.130200 | +4:15.25470 | |
10 | Molly Andersson | Domnarvets GOIF | 21:44.130300 | +4:16.25570 | |
11 | Ronja Elovsson | Dala-Järna IK | 22:04.132320 | +4:36.27590 | |
12 | Tilda Hansson | Svegs IK | 29:16.175590 | +11:49.70860 | |
2km, Längdskidor, Fristil, Jaktstart |
1 | Sara Andersson | IFK Mora SK | 16:29.98800 | | |
2 | Filippa Lundgren Wikström | Grava SK | 16:35.99490 | +6.590 | |
3 | Linn Palmberg | Högbo GOIF | 17:31.105010 | +1:02.6110 | |
4 | Ebba Wulcan | Åmåls OK | 18:32.111180 | +2:03.12280 | |
5 | Jenny Persson | Sälens IF | 18:40.111910 | +2:11.13010 | |
6 | Malin Ryss | IFK Mora SK | 19:47.118600 | +3:18.19700 | |
7 | Maria Björnlinger | IK Vista | 19:48.118720 | +3:19.19820 | |
8 | Alva Holm | Falu IK | 20:18.121770 | +3:49.22870 | |
9 | Agnes Krüger | Falu IK | 20:21.122020 | +3:52.23120 | |
10 | Kristina Finnskog | Tranemo IF | 20:37.123600 | +4:08.24700 | |
11 | Fanny Jönsson | Falu IK | 20:57.125610 | +4:28.26710 | |
12 | Emma Olaspers | Orsa SK | 21:20.127920 | +4:51.29020 | |
- | Sanna Bäck | Svegs IK | 23:59:59.8639800 | | |
2km, Längdskidor, Fristil, Jaktstart |
1 | Emma Eriksson | Filipstads SF | 15:10.90910 | | |
2 | Josefin Lindström | Högbo GOIF | 15:15.91420 | +5.410 | |
3 | Andrea Aulin | Eksjö SOK | 15:28.92770 | +18.1760 | |
4 | Julia Lundmark | Kvarnsvedens GOIF SK | 15:49.94880 | +39.3870 | |
5 | Klara Andersson | Dala-Järna IK | 15:54.95350 | +44.4340 | |
6 | Alva Björk | Orsa SK | 16:09.96800 | +58.5790 | |
7 | Elina Franzén | Idre SK | 16:09.96890 | +59.5880 | |
8 | Johanna Axelsson | SK Bore | 16:17.97670 | +1:07.6660 | |
9 | Tilda Ström | Dala-Järna IK | 16:20.97900 | +1:09.6890 | |
10 | Lova Broström | Sya SK | 16:47.100620 | +1:37.9610 | |
11 | Lisa Åkerlöf | Öregrunds IK | 16:58.101710 | +1:48.10700 | |
12 | Hilma Söderlund | SK Bore | 16:59.101860 | +1:49.10850 | |
13 | Elin Westh | SK Bore | 17:04.102300 | +1:53.11290 | |
14 | Malin Olofsson Bierfeldt | Torshälla-Nyby IS | 17:22.104190 | +2:12.13180 | |
15 | Ebba Eriksson | Kvarnsvedens GOIF SK | 17:55.107490 | +2:45.16480 | |
16 | Kajsa Rapp | Leksands SK | 17:57.107600 | +2:46.16590 | |
17 | Agnes Hammargård | Svegs IK | 18:39.111880 | +3:29.20870 | |
18 | Lovisa Theander | Malungs IF | 19:14.115320 | +4:04.24310 | |
19 | Selma Wallberg | Hybo AIK | 19:20.115940 | +4:10.24930 | |
20 | Lina Åhnberg | Storvreta IK | 22:01.132090 | +6:51.41080 | |
- | Märta Anderson | Dala-Järna IK | 23:59:59.8639800 | | |
- | Sara Ingard | IK Rex | 23:59:59.8639800 | | |
2km, Längdskidor, Fristil, Jaktstart |
1 | Ida Lundgren | Täfteå IK | 13:35.81490 | | |
2 | Josehanna Lundgren Wikström | Grava SK | 14:03.84260 | +27.2670 | |
3 | Tilda Östberg | Stora Tuna IK SK | 14:10.84940 | +34.3350 | |
4 | Lovisa Bivstedt | Sundbybergs IK | 14:19.85840 | +43.4250 | |
5 | Petra Forsman | Öje IF | 14:39.87890 | +1:04.6300 | |
6 | Gabriella Thors | Malungs IF | 14:43.88270 | +1:07.6680 | |
7 | Alma Wilhelmsson | Falköpings AIK SK | 14:49.88830 | +1:13.7240 | |
8 | Felicia Järsenholt | Ulricehamns IF | 14:50.88930 | +1:14.7340 | |
9 | Julia Hansson | Svegs IK | 15:12.91140 | +1:36.9550 | |
10 | Wilma Björkman | IFK Mora SK | 15:16.91560 | +1:40.9970 | |
11 | Ebba Eriksson | Falu IK | 15:18.91740 | +1:42.10150 | |
12 | Elin Busk | Svegs IK | 15:18.91790 | +1:43.10200 | |
13 | Hanna Bengtsson | Orsa SK | 15:34.93340 | +1:58.11750 | |
14 | Ella Georgsson | Kungsgårdens SK | 15:36.93540 | +2:00.11950 | |
15 | Ida Andersson | Sågmyra SK | 15:39.93860 | +2:03.12270 | |
16 | Linn Tapani | Falu IK | 15:40.93900 | +2:04.12310 | |
17 | Julia Andersson | Kvarnsvedens GOIF SK | 15:45.94420 | +2:09.12830 | |
18 | Maja Kannius | Ulricehamns IF | 15:49.94810 | +2:13.13220 | |
19 | Ida Olaspers | Orsa SK | 15:49.94880 | +2:13.13290 | |
20 | Elsa Persson | IK Fryken | 16:05.96490 | +2:30.14900 | |
21 | Frida Rundgren | Domnarvets GOIF | 16:08.96720 | +2:32.15130 | |
22 | Matilda Bäck | Svegs IK | 16:34.99320 | +2:58.17730 | |
23 | Lovisa Lillsjö | Torshälla-Nyby IS | 16:40.99990 | +3:05.18400 | |
24 | Tuva Persson | Tranemo IF | 16:41.100080 | +3:05.18490 | |
25 | Alva Andreasson | IK Fryken | 16:43.100220 | +3:07.18630 | |
26 | Elin Lindberg | Älvdalens IF SK | 17:05.102470 | +3:29.20880 | |
27 | Mirelle Petersdotter | Malungs IF | 17:42.106190 | +4:07.24600 | |
28 | Malva Zachrisson | Svegs IK | 18:01.108050 | +4:25.26460 | |
29 | Maja Stefansson | Älvdalens IF SK | 19:04.114340 | +5:28.32750 | |
30 | Anja Salomonsson | Svegs IK | 19:32.117120 | +5:56.35530 | |
31 | Maja Eriksson | Valbo Aif | 20:03.120280 | +6:27.38690 | |
- | Sara Eckerlid | Falu IK | 23:59:59.8639800 | | |
- | Tove Levin Johansson | IFK Hedemora SK | 23:59:59.8639800 | | |
- | Lisa Ullman | Eksjö SOK | 23:59:59.8639800 | | |
|
2km, Längdskidor, Fristil, Jaktstart |
1 | Elias Danielsson | Högbo GOIF | 16:09.96870 | | |
2 | Hugo Ström | Dala-Järna IK | 17:11.103090 | +1:02.6120 | |
3 | Linus Sjödén | Älvdalens IF SK | 17:16.103590 | +1:07.6620 | |
4 | Fabian Nordgren | Falu IK | 17:40.105950 | +1:30.8980 | |
5 | Jacob Larsson | IFK Mora SK | 17:40.105990 | +1:31.9020 | |
6 | Jacob Carlsson | Stora Tuna IK SK | 19:15.115430 | +3:05.18460 | |
7 | Erik Johansson | Zinkgruvans IF | 19:20.115950 | +3:10.18980 | |
8 | Axel Mäkinen | Högbo GOIF | 19:43.118220 | +3:33.21250 | |
9 | Anton Andersson | Falu IK | 19:44.118350 | +3:34.21380 | |
10 | Sebastian Svahn | IFK Mora SK | 19:45.118450 | +3:35.21480 | |
11 | Isac Lundblad | Hägglunds IOFK | 19:53.119240 | +3:43.22270 | |
12 | Wiliam Björklin | Valbo Aif | 19:55.119420 | +3:45.22450 | |
13 | Edvin Mäkinen | Högbo GOIF | 20:59.125820 | +4:49.28850 | |
14 | Albin Krång | IFK Mora SK | 23:07.138650 | +6:57.41680 | |
15 | David Fritz | Åmåls OK | 24:05.144430 | +7:55.47460 | |
- | Daniel Olsson | IFK Mora SK | 23:59:59.8639800 | | |
2km, Längdskidor, Fristil, Jaktstart |
1 | Mattias Östberg | Stora Tuna IK SK | 14:14.85360 | | |
2 | Mattias Andersson | Domnarvets GOIF | 15:39.93850 | +1:24.8390 | |
3 | Albin Gezelius | IFK Mora SK | 15:40.93980 | +1:26.8520 | |
4 | Kalle Georgsson | Kungsgårdens SK | 16:09.96860 | +1:55.11400 | |
5 | Filip Björkman | IFK Mora SK | 16:11.97030 | +1:56.11570 | |
6 | Lukas Jonsson | Årjängs IF | 16:43.100290 | +2:29.14830 | |
7 | Christoffer Lindgren | Falu IK | 16:45.100430 | +2:30.14970 | |
8 | Markus Melén | Falu IK | 17:14.103340 | +2:59.17880 | |
9 | Arvid Täpp Almlöf | IK Jarl Rättvik | 17:32.105180 | +3:18.19720 | |
10 | Malte Johansson | Högbo GOIF | 18:00.107970 | +3:46.22510 | |
11 | Markus Almgren | Orsa SK | 18:37.111620 | +4:22.26160 | |
12 | Elliot Angelsiöö | Storvreta IK | 18:40.111900 | +4:25.26440 | |
13 | Arvid Jönsson | Svegs IK | 21:52.131180 | +7:38.45720 | |
2km, Längdskidor, Fristil, Jaktstart |
1 | Edvin Anger | IFK Hedemora SK | 13:50.82990 | | |
2 | Isak Garfvé | IFK Mora SK | 14:00.83960 | +9.870 | |
3 | Nils Bergström | Domnarvets GOIF | 14:19.85890 | +29.2800 | |
4 | Erik Brandt | Domnarvets GOIF | 14:36.87570 | +45.4480 | |
5 | Oscar Andersson | Älvdalens IF SK | 14:52.89140 | +1:01.6050 | |
6 | Gustav Andersson | Borås SK | 15:07.90650 | +1:16.7560 | |
7 | Jonas Carlsson | Stora Tuna IK SK | 15:09.90830 | +1:18.7740 | |
Visar resultat 1 till 500 av 532[
]