41km, Längdskidor, Klassisk stil, Masstart |
1 | Rebecka Sundin | Graninge-alliansen | 2:25:42.874170 | | 64.1p |
2 | Malin Meijer | Husums IF Skidor | 2:29:01.894080 | +3:19.19810 | 62.5p |
3 | Anna Bylund | Axa Sports Club | 3:01:02.1086180 | +35:20.211910 | 50.0p |
4 | Charlotte Blomqvist | OK Nolaskogsarna | 3:02:46.1096500 | +37:03.222230 | 49.4p |
5 | Kristin Hylander | Nyköpings OK | 3:04:55.1109480 | +39:13.235210 | 48.8p |
6 | Maria Svensson | Husums IF Skidor | 3:15:13.1171250 | +49:30.296980 | 45.9p |
7 | Linda Arvidsson | Östersunds SK | 3:38:25.1310420 | +1:12:42.436150 | 40.5p |
8 | Sara Skönnbrink | Axa Sports Club | 3:51:20.1387980 | +1:25:38.513710 | 38.0p |
9 | Lina Sverin | Trehörningsjö IF | 4:06:33.1479210 | +1:40:50.604940 | 35.4p |
10 | Malin Båggagård | Axa Sports Club | 4:31:34.1629320 | +2:05:51.755050 | 31.9p |
41km, Längdskidor, Klassisk stil, Masstart |
1 | Monika Westerlund | Vårby IK | 2:46:27.998610 | | 55.0p |
2 | Irina Kero | Sveaskogs IF | 3:14:22.1166190 | +27:55.167480 | 46.1p |
41km, Längdskidor, Klassisk stil, Masstart |
1 | Mona Nilsson | Hägglunds Iofk Skidor | 2:34:41.928060 | | 59.8p |
2 | Ann-marie Lindgren | Bae Systems | 3:04:43.1108290 | +30:02.180130 | 48.8p |
3 | Ewa Wickberg | Hägglunds Iofk Skidor | 3:25:17.1231660 | +50:36.303500 | 43.4p |
41km, Längdskidor, Klassisk stil, Masstart |
1 | Christine Sellgren | IF Öka | 4:04:50.1468950 | | 35.7p |
2 | Annika Daun | IF Friska Viljor | 4:04:52.1469150 | +2.100 | 35.7p |
41km, Längdskidor, Klassisk stil, Masstart |
1 | Lena Hörnström | Hägglunds Iofk Skidor | 3:07:25.1124450 | | 48.0p |
41km, Längdskidor, Klassisk stil, Masstart |
1 | Björn Rydvall | Lycksele IF | 1:57:32.705150 | | 82.9p |
2 | Martin Rosvall | Lycksele IF | 1:57:33.705200 | +0 | 82.9p |
3 | Erik Jonsson | Rossöns IF | 2:02:03.732270 | +4:31.27020 | 79.2p |
4 | Johan Sandberg | Kraftstaven Ski Team Förening | 2:02:13.733200 | +4:40.27950 | 79.1p |
5 | Emil Gyllroth | Hägglunds Iofk Skidor | 2:09:00.773940 | +11:27.68690 | 74.1p |
6 | Andreas Oskarsson | IFK Umeå | 2:09:08.774710 | +11:35.69460 | 74.0p |
7 | Robert Åström | Hägglunds Iofk Skidor | 2:09:08.774780 | +11:36.69530 | 74.0p |
8 | Daniel Granberg | Mellansels IF | 2:15:46.814570 | +18:14.109320 | 69.7p |
9 | Anton Näslund | Hägglunds Iofk Skidor | 2:17:59.827840 | +20:26.122590 | 68.4p |
10 | Martin Westman | IFK Umeå | 2:20:40.843950 | +23:08.138700 | 66.9p |
11 | Erik From | Team Sportia MF | 2:20:51.845000 | +23:18.139750 | 66.8p |
12 | Erik Johansson | IK Studenterna Umeå | 2:34:54.929320 | +37:21.224070 | 59.7p |
13 | Magnus Selling | Umeå OK | 2:46:57.1001680 | +49:25.296430 | 54.8p |
14 | Victor Andersson | Skellefteå Skidklubb | 2:47:57.1007600 | +50:24.302350 | 54.4p |
15 | Isak Anundsson | Fatmomakke IF | 2:53:01.1038000 | +55:28.332750 | 52.6p |
16 | Jimmy Holmgren | Axa Sports Club | 2:55:37.1053600 | +58:04.348350 | 51.7p |
17 | Martin Wehlin | Axa Sports Club | 3:16:58.1181740 | +1:19:25.476490 | 45.4p |
- | Pehr Lundberg | Axa Sports Club | 23:59:58.8639700 | | - |
- | Per Anundsson | Fatmomakke IF | 23:59:58.8639700 | | - |
- | Mikael Carlehed | Hybo AIK | 23:59:59.8639800 | | - |
- | Daniel Johansson | Hägglunds Iofk Skidor | 23:59:59.8639800 | | - |
- | Stefan Sjölund | Skogslöparna | 23:59:59.8639800 | | - |
41km, Längdskidor, Klassisk stil, Masstart |
1 | Björn Rudlund | City Sweden SC | 2:18:26.830520 | | 68.1p |
2 | Arvid Björkroth | Nordingrå SK | 2:20:29.842860 | +2:03.12240 | 67.0p |
3 | Mikael Öberg | Vibyggerå SK | 2:36:43.940210 | +18:16.109590 | 58.9p |
41km, Längdskidor, Klassisk stil, Masstart |
1 | Håkan Wallberg | Hägglunds Iofk Skidor | 2:08:56.773530 | | 74.1p |
2 | Thomas Westman | Molidens IK | 2:13:29.800820 | +4:32.27190 | 71.1p |
3 | Jan Svensson | Ragunda IF | 2:19:27.836610 | +10:30.62980 | 67.5p |
4 | Henrik Åström | SK Skinnsberg | 2:20:56.845570 | +12:00.71940 | 66.7p |
5 | Andreas Lodesjö | Junsele IF | 2:35:30.932920 | +26:33.159290 | 59.5p |
6 | Mikael Åström | Ronneby OK | 2:43:26.980570 | +34:30.206940 | 56.1p |
7 | Jörgen Nylén | OK Nolaskogsarna | 2:45:14.991360 | +36:18.217730 | 55.4p |
8 | Magnus Sällström | Vårby IK | 2:46:33.999210 | +37:36.225580 | 54.9p |
9 | Per Berglund | Friska Viljor | 3:10:47.1144620 | +1:01:50.370990 | 47.1p |
- | Björn Byström | Vårby IK | 23:59:59.8639800 | | - |
- | Mattias Andersson | City Sweden SC | 23:59:59.8639800 | | - |
|
41km, Längdskidor, Klassisk stil, Masstart |
1 | Thomas Hägglöf | Hägglunds Iofk Skidor | 2:08:57.773600 | | 74.1p |
2 | Lars Karlsson | Anundsjö IF | 2:19:28.836780 | +10:31.63080 | 67.5p |
3 | Christer Olsson | Hägglunds Iofk Skidor | 2:19:39.837820 | +10:42.64120 | 67.4p |
4 | Thomas Wallin | Team Esplanad | 2:22:13.853210 | +13:16.79510 | 66.0p |
5 | Otto Lampinen | Remsle SK | 2:24:34.867320 | +15:37.93620 | 64.7p |
6 | Conny Sandström | Åsele IK | 2:48:38.1011740 | +39:41.238040 | 54.2p |
- | Anders Engström | Hägglunds Iofk | 23:59:58.8639700 | | - |
- | Stefan Norberg | No Club | 23:59:58.8639700 | | - |
- | Torgny Näslund | Skogslöparna | 23:59:59.8639800 | | - |
- | Christer Wiklund | Nordingrå SK | 23:59:59.8639800 | | - |
41km, Längdskidor, Klassisk stil, Masstart |
1 | Jan Eriksson | Norrfors IK | 2:28:34.891330 | | 62.7p |
2 | Claes Eriksson | Hägglunds Iofk Skidor | 2:29:03.894240 | +29.2810 | 62.5p |
3 | Lars Westerlund | Husums IF SK | 2:38:02.948120 | +9:27.56690 | 58.4p |
4 | Robert Nilsson | Hägglunds Iofk Skidor | 2:43:18.979750 | +14:44.88320 | 56.2p |
5 | Bengt Holmgren | Hägglunds Iofk | 2:51:30.1028910 | +22:55.137480 | 53.1p |
- | Magnus Näslund | Hägglunds Iofk Skidor | 23:59:58.8639700 | | - |
41km, Längdskidor, Klassisk stil, Masstart |
1 | Robert Carlsson | Hägglunds Iofk Skidor | 2:31:58.911750 | | 61.1p |
2 | Bertil Vallrud | Agnäs IK | 2:44:07.984690 | +12:09.72840 | 55.9p |
- | Conny Nilsson | Hägglunds Iofk Skidor | 23:59:59.8639800 | | - |
41km, Längdskidor, Klassisk stil, Masstart |
1 | Bengt-olof Hagström | Vårby IK | 2:16:56.821510 | | 69.0p |
2 | John Arvidsson | Hägglunds Iofk Skidor | 2:28:53.893210 | +11:57.71600 | 62.5p |
- | Bosse Sjölander | Hägglunds Iofk Skidor | 23:59:58.8639700 | | - |
41km, Längdskidor, Klassisk stil, Masstart |
1 | BO Östman | Björna IF | 2:44:56.989530 | | 55.6p |
2 | Bertil Nordin | Skogslöparna | 3:18:12.1189190 | +33:16.199560 | 45.1p |
3 | Rolf Ritzén | Gellivare Skidallians IK | 3:23:03.1218210 | +38:06.228580 | 43.9p |
41km, Längdskidor, Klassisk stil, Masstart |
1 | Rolf Grundberg | Hägglunds Iofk Skidor | 2:45:03.990290 | | 55.5p |
2 | Stig Eriksson | Hägglunds Iofk Skidor | 2:57:06.1062570 | +12:02.72180 | 51.2p |
41km, Längdskidor, Klassisk stil, Masstart |
1 | Marlene Forsell | Botsmarks SK | 2:55:10.1050940 | | 51.9p |
2 | Lisbeth Rantaniemi | Holmen Skog | 2:58:29.1070820 | +3:18.19780 | 50.8p |
3 | Anna Kers | Axa Sports Club | 3:06:45.1120450 | +11:35.69410 | 48.2p |
4 | Catrin Strandberg | Latikberg IK | 3:12:12.1153170 | +17:02.102130 | 46.7p |
5 | Jenny Nordlöw | Själevad Skidor IF | 3:22:07.1212670 | +26:57.161630 | 44.1p |
6 | Marina Dahl Bylund | Klubblös | 3:22:15.1213420 | +27:04.162380 | 44.1p |
7 | Monica Sandström | Skogslöparna | 3:25:47.1234620 | +30:36.183580 | 43.3p |
8 | Christina Westman | Korpen | 3:40:13.1321260 | +45:03.270220 | 40.1p |
9 | Nicole Suty | Skogis IF | 3:52:02.1392100 | +56:51.341060 | 37.9p |
10 | Malin Strömberg | Klubblös | 4:10:39.1503860 | +1:15:29.452820 | 34.8p |
11 | Sara Abrahamsson | Molidens IK | 4:11:17.1507630 | +1:16:06.456590 | 34.7p |
41km, Längdskidor, Klassisk stil, Masstart |
1 | Calle Sjöstrand | Sollefteå | 2:28:22.890100 | | 62.8p |
2 | Jörgen Vedin | Vårby IK | 2:28:24.890300 | +2.100 | 62.8p |
3 | Örjan Sjölund | Sanco | 2:32:50.916920 | +4:28.26720 | 60.7p |
4 | Magnus Larsson | Stuguns SK | 2:34:22.926100 | +6:00.35900 | 60.0p |
5 | Daniel Holmberg | Hägglunds Iofk Skidor | 2:36:43.940270 | +8:21.50070 | 58.9p |
6 | Oskar Wedman | No Club | 2:40:20.961920 | +11:58.71720 | 57.4p |
7 | Jonas Söderlund | Anundsjö IF Skidor | 2:40:57.965610 | +12:35.75410 | 57.1p |
8 | Benjamin Selling | Bondsjöhöjdens IK | 2:42:03.972250 | +13:41.82050 | 56.7p |
9 | Carl-henrik Henriksson | Öass | 2:42:43.976210 | +14:21.86010 | 56.4p |
10 | Mats Wiklund | Skanska IF | 2:45:07.990680 | +16:45.100480 | 55.5p |
11 | Anders Gustavsson | Norrfors IK | 2:46:09.996840 | +17:47.106640 | 55.1p |
12 | Hans Edmark | Mäklarhuset | 2:46:49.1000870 | +18:27.110670 | 54.8p |
13 | Fredrik Karlsson | Eurocon AB | 2:48:17.1009680 | +19:55.119480 | 54.3p |
14 | Östen Strömgren | Husum SK | 2:48:22.1010150 | +20:00.119950 | 54.3p |
15 | Andreas Ritzén | Bae Systems | 2:48:54.1013330 | +20:32.123130 | 54.1p |
16 | Patrik Gustafsson | No Club | 2:49:34.1017390 | +21:12.127190 | 53.8p |
17 | Mikael Ulfsparre | Klubblös | 2:50:00.1019920 | +21:38.129720 | 53.7p |
18 | Gert Nilsson | Hägglunds Iofk Skidor | 2:50:12.1021130 | +21:50.130930 | 53.6p |
19 | Christer Jonsson | Hägglunds Iofk | 2:51:42.1030140 | +23:20.139940 | 53.1p |
20 | Mårten Söderström | Anundsjö IF | 2:51:46.1030580 | +23:24.140380 | 53.0p |
21 | Leif Selling | Bondsjöhöjdens IK | 2:53:27.1040670 | +25:05.150470 | 52.4p |
22 | Anders Näström | Bae Systems | 2:54:46.1048560 | +26:24.158360 | 52.0p |
23 | Ulf Matiasson | Team Båem | 2:56:53.1061220 | +28:31.171020 | 51.3p |
24 | Urban Johansson | Junsele IF | 2:58:15.1069470 | +29:53.179270 | 50.8p |
25 | Jörgen Widmark | Bae Systems | 2:59:08.1074700 | +30:46.184500 | 50.6p |
26 | Jan Elfving | Bosch Rexroth Vif | 3:03:44.1102330 | +35:22.212130 | 49.1p |
27 | Magnus Åke Sjöström Isaksson | AB | 3:03:50.1102930 | +35:28.212730 | 49.1p |
28 | Jens Danielsson | Hägglunds Iofk Skidor | 3:05:59.1115860 | +37:37.225660 | 48.5p |
29 | Christian Högberg | Team Rå | 3:06:03.1116220 | +37:41.226020 | 48.4p |
30 | Hans Nordin | Rejlers IF | 3:08:34.1131350 | +40:12.241150 | 47.7p |
31 | Urban Westman | Pifk | 3:10:14.1141390 | +41:52.251190 | 47.2p |
32 | Per Carlehed | Öråns SK | 3:11:07.1146640 | +42:45.256440 | 47.0p |
33 | Mats Hallin | Klubblös | 3:14:01.1164070 | +45:39.273870 | 46.2p |
34 | P-g Fahrbring | Human Resurs | 3:18:21.1190050 | +49:59.299850 | 45.1p |
35 | Åke Domeij | Molidens IK | 3:20:13.1201260 | +51:51.311060 | 44.6p |
36 | Pär Lindmark | Pifk | 3:20:53.1205290 | +52:31.315090 | 44.4p |
37 | Karl-johan Sturesson | Själevad Skidor IF | 3:22:06.1212540 | +53:44.322340 | 44.1p |
38 | David Gulliksson | Klubblös | 3:22:33.1215240 | +54:11.325040 | 44.0p |
39 | Anders Sandin | Bae Systems | 3:22:47.1216640 | +54:25.326440 | 44.0p |
40 | Håkan Westbergh | Anundsjö IF | 3:23:50.1222950 | +55:28.332750 | 43.7p |
41 | Patrik Stenlund | Öråns SK | 3:24:47.1228640 | +56:25.338440 | 43.5p |
42 | Mats Zackrisson | Mellansel IF | 3:25:18.1231740 | +56:56.341540 | 43.4p |
43 | Hannes Öckerman | Uppsala Volleybollsällskap | 3:26:17.1237690 | +57:55.347490 | 43.1p |
44 | Johan Franzen | Örnsköldsvik | 3:26:27.1238660 | +58:05.348460 | 43.1p |
45 | Andreas Holmgren | Björna IF | 3:27:34.1245320 | +59:12.355120 | 42.8p |
46 | Petrus Boström | Axa Sports Club | 3:31:22.1268180 | +1:03:00.377980 | 42.0p |
47 | Jan Bos | Klubblös | 3:31:44.1270380 | +1:03:22.380180 | 41.9p |
48 | Roland Magnusson | Roslags-länna IF | 3:34:44.1288370 | +1:06:22.398170 | 41.3p |
49 | Jonas Nilsson | Klubblös | 3:35:30.1292980 | +1:07:08.402780 | 41.1p |
50 | Thomas Lundgren | Hägglunds Iofk Skidor | 3:35:55.1295420 | +1:07:33.405220 | 41.0p |
51 | Jörgen Domeij | Molidens IK | 3:38:32.1311110 | +1:10:10.420910 | 40.5p |
52 | Olof Pettersson | Hägglunds Iofk Skidor | 3:41:25.1328490 | +1:13:03.438290 | 39.9p |
53 | Göran Blomquist | Moelven IL | 3:43:48.1342760 | +1:15:26.452560 | 39.4p |
54 | Roger Nyström | Bosch Rexroth Vif | 3:45:47.1354600 | +1:17:25.464400 | 39.0p |
55 | Ulf Svensson | Molidens IK | 3:48:51.1373010 | +1:20:29.482810 | 38.5p |
56 | Johan Ferm | Sidensjö IK | 3:52:19.1393840 | +1:23:57.503640 | 37.8p |
57 | Niklas Abrahamsson | Bae Systems | 3:55:01.1410020 | +1:26:39.519820 | 37.3p |
58 | Jörgen Wennman | Klubblös | 3:55:56.1415560 | +1:27:34.525360 | 37.2p |
59 | Jakob Sandin | Bae Systems | 4:01:06.1446520 | +1:32:44.556320 | 36.3p |
60 | Albin Morin | Klubblös | 4:03:51.1463010 | +1:35:29.572810 | 35.9p |
61 | Mats Sjöqvist | Klubblös | 4:05:42.1474170 | +1:37:20.583970 | 35.6p |
62 | Jonnie Johansson | Klubblös | 4:18:37.1551630 | +1:50:15.661430 | 33.6p |
- | Göran Cederfjärd | Klubblös | 23:59:58.8639700 | | - |
- | Anders Johansson | Delta Eltech | 23:59:58.8639700 | | - |
- | Patrik Krekula | Bosch Rexroth Vif | 23:59:58.8639700 | | - |
- | Erik Lundgren | Knightec | 23:59:58.8639700 | | - |
- | Tomas Grafström | Knightec | 23:59:58.8639700 | | - |
- | Andreas Wallin | Team Antes Gbp | 23:59:59.8639800 | | - |
- | Peter Andersson | Gideå IK | 23:59:59.8639800 | | - |
- | Wim Eikelboom | Bae Systems | 23:59:59.8639800 | | - |
- | Matts Norberg | Molidens IK | 23:59:59.8639800 | | - |
15km, Längdskidor, Klassisk stil, Masstart |
1 | Maria Gustafsson | Vårby IK | 54:46.328510 | | 56.4p |
2 | Elin Wickberg | Hägglunds Iofk Skidor | 58:28.350720 | +3:42.22110 | 52.8p |
3 | Kristina Ledin | Själevad SK IF | 1:00:37.363670 | +5:51.35060 | 50.9p |
4 | Maria Norenius | Hägglunds Iofk Skidor | 1:01:23.368200 | +6:36.39590 | 50.3p |
5 | Sara Olsson | No Club | 1:01:41.370010 | +6:55.41400 | 50.0p |
6 | Eva-lotta Schedin | Öss | 1:01:42.370120 | +6:56.41510 | 50.0p |
7 | Maria Olsson | Anundsjö IF | 1:03:18.379710 | +8:32.51100 | 48.8p |
8 | Birgitta Forsberg | Hägglunds Iofk Skidor | 1:03:28.380750 | +8:42.52140 | 48.6p |
9 | Anna-karin Arvidsson | Pifix | 1:06:39.399800 | +11:52.71190 | 46.3p |
10 | Anneli Genberg | Bosch Rexroth Vif | 1:07:50.406950 | +13:04.78340 | 45.5p |
11 | Susanne Sjökvist | Holmen Skog AB | 1:09:22.416170 | +14:36.87560 | 44.5p |
12 | Christina Josefsson | Skogslöparna | 1:10:35.423440 | +15:49.94830 | 43.7p |
13 | Annica Bronemo | Pifk | 1:10:55.425400 | +16:08.96790 | 43.5p |
14 | Linda Karlsson | Klubblös | 1:11:03.426200 | +16:16.97590 | 43.4p |
15 | Susanne Gidlund | Human Resurs | 1:11:13.427240 | +16:27.98630 | 43.3p |
16 | Anna Appelblad | Human Resurs | 1:14:06.444570 | +19:20.115960 | 41.6p |
17 | Elina Einarsson | Klubblös | 1:14:19.445880 | +19:33.117270 | 41.5p |
18 | Rebecka Johansson | Örnsköldsvik | 1:15:58.455740 | +21:12.127130 | 40.6p |
19 | Helena Isaksson | Mellansels IF | 1:18:34.471310 | +23:48.142700 | 39.3p |
20 | Yvonne Jonsson | IF Öka | 1:19:40.477930 | +24:54.149320 | 38.7p |
21 | Marie Lövnord | Human Resurs | 1:19:59.479810 | +25:13.151200 | 38.6p |
22 | Lillemor Eriksson | OK Nolaskogsarna | 1:23:07.498610 | +28:21.170000 | 37.1p |
23 | Carina Danielsson | Klubblös | 1:24:31.507090 | +29:45.178480 | 36.5p |
24 | Vanja Strand | Klubblös | 1:24:46.508560 | +30:00.179950 | 36.4p |
25 | Birgit Nilsson | Klubblös | 1:31:27.548600 | +36:40.219990 | 33.7p |
26 | Irene Wennman | Klubblös | 1:33:30.560910 | +38:44.232300 | 33.0p |
27 | Madelene Lövström | Klubblös | 1:35:37.573670 | +40:51.245060 | 32.3p |
28 | Margaretha Lövström | Klubblös | 1:35:42.574140 | +40:56.245530 | 32.2p |
29 | Elisabeth Wisten | Human Resurs | 1:36:55.581470 | +42:09.252860 | 31.8p |
30 | Anette Bodin | IF Öka | 1:36:57.581650 | +42:11.253040 | 31.8p |
31 | Sofie Larsson | Örnsköldsvik | 1:43:11.619030 | +48:25.290420 | 29.9p |
- | Frida Lindström | Skellefteå SK | 23:59:58.8639700 | | - |
- | Maria Eriksen | Human Resurs | 23:59:59.8639800 | | - |
- | Gabriella Skantz Eikelboom | Klubblös | 23:59:59.8639800 | | - |
- | Frida Nylander | Klubblös | 23:59:59.8639800 | | - |
- | Märta Torshage | Vårby IK | 23:59:59.8639800 | | - |
15km, Längdskidor, Klassisk stil, Masstart |
1 | Jonathan Ström | Hägglunds Iofk Skidor | 44:55.269450 | | 68.7p |
2 | Hugo Eriksson | Vårby IK | 47:18.283760 | +2:23.14210 | 65.2p |
3 | Daniel Johansson | Hägglunds Iofk Skidor | 47:42.286100 | +2:46.16550 | 64.7p |
4 | Jens Kristoffersson | City Sweden | 50:05.300480 | +5:10.30930 | 61.6p |
5 | Lukas Sondell | Hägglunds Iofk Skidor | 50:34.303390 | +5:39.33840 | 61.0p |
6 | Robert Engström | Nätra SK | 51:03.306250 | +6:08.36700 | 60.4p |
7 | Johan Olsson | Hägglunds Iofk Skidor | 51:51.311090 | +6:56.41540 | 59.5p |
8 | Anders Gidlund | Idbyns IF | 52:37.315650 | +7:42.46100 | 58.6p |
9 | Magnus Lindberg | Hägglunds Iofk | 53:58.323740 | +9:02.54190 | 57.2p |
10 | Göran Johansson | Hägglunds Iofk | 55:54.335300 | +10:58.65750 | 55.2p |
11 | Per-olof Nilsson | Bosch Rexroth | 58:00.347980 | +13:05.78430 | 53.2p |
12 | Viktor Wallberg | Hägglunds Iofk Skidor | 58:35.351490 | +13:40.81940 | 52.7p |
13 | Pontus Wikström | Hägglunds Iofk | 58:55.353480 | +14:00.83930 | 52.4p |
14 | Oskar Strömberg | Klubblös | 58:59.353880 | +14:04.84330 | 52.3p |
15 | Johan Westman | Sidensjö IK | 59:06.354540 | +14:10.84990 | 52.2p |
16 | Torbjörn Häggkvist | Hägglunds Iofk | 59:26.356540 | +14:30.86990 | 51.9p |
17 | Jan Möller | Bae Systems | 1:00:35.363420 | +15:39.93870 | 50.9p |
18 | Lars Ledin | Själevad SK IF | 1:00:38.363730 | +15:42.94180 | 50.9p |
19 | Hannes Johansson | No Club | 1:00:46.364570 | +15:51.95020 | 50.8p |
20 | Göran Palm | Klubblös | 1:01:07.366630 | +16:11.97080 | 50.5p |
21 | Lars Schedin | Gottne IF Cykel | 1:01:39.369870 | +16:44.100320 | 50.1p |
22 | Arne Söderlind | Graninge | 1:02:00.371960 | +17:05.102410 | 49.8p |
23 | BO Lindmark | Holmen Skog AB | 1:02:28.374720 | +17:32.105170 | 49.4p |
24 | Niclas Johansson | Klubblös | 1:03:25.380400 | +18:29.110850 | 48.7p |
25 | Ola Torängen | Arvika IS | 1:04:57.389630 | +20:01.120080 | 47.5p |
26 | Leif Olsson | Cgi | 1:05:34.393340 | +20:38.123790 | 47.1p |
27 | Emanuel Näslund | Skogslöparna | 1:07:24.404340 | +22:28.134790 | 45.8p |
28 | Benjamin Näslund | Skogslöparna | 1:07:28.404750 | +22:33.135200 | 45.7p |
29 | Anderas Berggren | Örnsköldsviks Sportdykarklubb | 1:07:52.407160 | +22:57.137610 | 45.5p |
30 | Björne Eriksson | Hybo AIK | 1:08:31.411020 | +23:35.141470 | 45.0p |
31 | Mats Larsson | Holmen Skog AB | 1:08:39.411850 | +23:44.142300 | 45.0p |
32 | Adrian Johansson | Hägglunds Iofk Skidor | 1:08:48.412790 | +23:53.143240 | 44.9p |
33 | Krister Eleholm | Öib | 1:08:51.413090 | +23:56.143540 | 44.8p |
34 | Simon Dahlberg | OK Nolaskogsarna | 1:09:15.415460 | +24:20.145910 | 44.6p |
35 | Valdis Skirpo | Skogslöparna | 1:09:25.416470 | +24:30.146920 | 44.5p |
36 | Mikael Lindqvist | Eurocon | 1:10:20.421970 | +25:25.152420 | 43.9p |
37 | Oskar Domeij | Klubblös | 1:10:49.424830 | +25:53.155280 | 43.6p |
38 | Peter Johansson | No Club | 1:11:42.430140 | +26:46.160590 | 43.0p |
39 | Lars Nordqvist | Hägglunds Iofk Skidor | 1:12:49.436800 | +27:53.167250 | 42.4p |
40 | Thomas Larsson | Lugnviks IF | 1:13:34.441320 | +28:38.171770 | 42.0p |
41 | Tore Gidlund | Holmen Skog AB | 1:14:46.448550 | +29:51.179000 | 41.3p |
42 | Emil Berge | Södertälje Kanotförening | 1:15:56.455560 | +31:01.186010 | 40.6p |
43 | Kenth Lundberg | Human Resurs | 1:16:58.461760 | +32:03.192210 | 40.1p |
44 | Samuel Johansson | Hägglunds Iofk Skidor | 1:18:16.469540 | +33:20.199990 | 39.4p |
45 | Göran Sundqvist | Rejlers IF | 1:19:57.479620 | +35:01.210070 | 38.6p |
46 | Lars Sandström | Klubblös | 1:22:00.491940 | +37:04.222390 | 37.6p |
47 | Jonas Alexandersson | Human Resurs | 1:25:22.512100 | +40:26.242550 | 36.2p |
48 | Patric Schärdin | Eurocon | 1:30:13.541210 | +45:17.271660 | 34.2p |
- | Erik Wickberg | Hägglunds Iofk Skidor | 23:59:58.8639700 | | - |
- | Michael Rosén | Human Resurs | 23:59:59.8639800 | | - |
- | Björne Eriksson | Klubblös | 23:59:59.8639800 | | - |
- | Martin Mory | Bae Systems | 23:59:59.8639800 | | - |
- | Andreas Domeij | Hägglunds Iofk Skidor | 23:59:59.8639800 | | - |
- | Mats Björn | Human Resurs | 23:59:59.8639800 | | - |
- | Oskar Karlsson | Anundsjö IF | 23:59:59.8639800 | | - |