42km, Längdskidor, Klassisk stil, Masstart | |||||
1 | Lars Strandberg | Föreningen Engelbrektsloppet | 2:52:41.1036070 | 55.1p | |
2 | Henrik Hjelte | Långshyttans AIK SK | 2:53:06.1038500 | +24.2330 | 55.0p |
3 | Joakim Reutervall | Sala | 2:55:00.1049990 | +2:19.13820 | 54.3p |
4 | Joakim Lantz | Tunafors SK | 2:55:30.1052930 | +2:48.16760 | 54.1p |
5 | Niklas Heiner | Värmdö CK | 2:55:30.1052950 | +2:48.16780 | 54.1p |
6 | Nico Axelsson | Gylletäppas | 2:57:37.1065680 | +4:56.29510 | 53.4p |
7 | Gabriel Emanuelsson | Skinnskatteberg | 2:58:34.1071320 | +5:52.35150 | 53.1p |
8 | Karl Erik Ellström | Ludvika | 3:00:02.1080190 | +7:21.44020 | 52.6p |
9 | Morgan Gustavsson | Karlskoga | 3:05:26.1112590 | +12:45.76420 | 50.8p |
10 | Tommy Hägglund | Sunnansjö IK | 3:06:29.1118870 | +13:48.82700 | 50.5p |
11 | Marcus Kindevåg | Örebro | 3:06:50.1120990 | +14:09.84820 | 50.4p |
12 | Anders Rindborg | IFK Falun | 3:12:02.1152100 | +19:20.115930 | 48.9p |
13 | Jens Börjesson | Abb IF SK | 3:13:23.1160250 | +20:41.124080 | 48.5p |
14 | Johan Klingberg | Karbennings GOIF | 3:16:58.1181720 | +24:16.145550 | 47.5p |
15 | Olaf Saksvik | Abb IF SK | 3:17:11.1183080 | +24:30.146910 | 47.4p |
16 | Robert Bergfors | Ludvika | 3:19:31.1197070 | +26:50.160900 | 46.8p |
17 | Kalle Brammås | Norrbärke SK | 3:20:01.1200010 | +27:19.163840 | 46.7p |
18 | Ulf Arenlind | Nyhammars IF | 3:23:07.1218640 | +30:25.182470 | 45.9p |
19 | Magnus Moberg | Vreta Skid o Mk | 3:23:15.1219450 | +30:33.183280 | 45.9p |
20 | Lars Olofsson | Abb IF SK | 3:25:48.1234790 | +33:07.198620 | 45.2p |
21 | Andreas Södergren | Axa SC | 3:26:11.1237070 | +33:30.200900 | 45.1p |
22 | Joakim Persson | Borlänge Ck | 3:26:53.1241270 | +34:12.205100 | 45.0p |
23 | Fredrik Sand | Nacka Värmdö SK | 3:28:19.1249870 | +35:38.213700 | 44.6p |
24 | Mikael Reutervall | Salbohed | 3:30:11.1261010 | +37:29.224840 | 44.2p |
25 | Kimmo Hietanen | Medåkers IF | 3:31:56.1271550 | +39:14.235380 | 43.8p |
26 | Håkan Sjöström | Medåkers IF | 3:34:39.1287890 | +41:58.251720 | 43.2p |
27 | Fredrik Öster | Frövi IK | 3:34:43.1288250 | +42:01.252080 | 43.1p |
28 | Jan Sträng | Telia IoFF | 3:36:21.1298040 | +43:39.261870 | 42.8p |
29 | Magnus Roman | Ck Uni | 3:47:56.1367510 | +55:14.331340 | 40.4p |
30 | Åke Gustafsson | Ludvika | 3:48:30.1370920 | +55:48.334750 | 40.3p |
31 | Morten Meek | Källbottens IK | 3:48:31.1371070 | +55:50.334900 | 40.3p |
32 | Ronny Torstensson | Ludvika | 3:53:15.1399450 | +1:00:33.363280 | 39.4p |
33 | Mikael Kjellén | Västerås | 3:54:20.1405940 | +1:01:38.369770 | 39.2p |
34 | Andreas Burstedt | Frövi IK | 4:10:58.1505710 | +1:18:16.469540 | 36.3p |
35 | Jonas Wallenius | Berber IS | 4:14:21.1526050 | +1:21:39.489880 | 35.8p |
36 | Patric Ekegren | Norra Kroppkärrs IF | 4:28:20.1609920 | +1:35:38.573750 | 33.8p |
37 | Mats Jansson | Axa SC | 4:36:17.1657600 | +1:43:35.621430 | 32.7p |