10km, Längdskidor, Fristil, Masstart |
1 | William Strömberg | Täfteå IK | 25:01.150000 | | 78.0p |
2 | Felix Hopstadius | Storumans IK | 25:04.150300 | | 77.8p |
3 | Elias Persson | Storumans IK | 26:13.157200 | | 73.8p |
10km, Längdskidor, Fristil, Masstart |
1 | David Nordström | Täfteå IK | 24:43.148200 | | 79.1p |
2 | Pierre Bryntesson | Rossöns IF | 24:48.148700 | | 78.8p |
3 | Alexander Eriksson | Täfteå IK | 26:12.157100 | | 73.9p |
10km, Längdskidor, Fristil, Masstart |
1 | Simon Persson | Lucksta IF | 22:56.137500 | | 86.4p |
2 | Tor Larsson | Storumans IK | 23:00.137900 | | 86.1p |
3 | Erik Silfver | Lucksta IF | 23:21.140000 | | 84.6p |
5km, Längdskidor, Fristil, Masstart |
1 | Olivia Persson | Storumans IK | 14:48.88700 | | |
2 | Alva Lövgren | Vännäs SK | 15:41.94000 | | |
3 | Agnes Åstot | IFK Umeå | 15:41.94000 | | |
5km, Längdskidor, Fristil, Masstart |
1 | Elin Pettersson | Skellefteå SK | 20:45.124400 | | |
5km, Längdskidor, Fristil, Masstart |
1 | Frida Hedman | Lycksele IF | 14:21.86000 | | 64.7p |
2 | Mimmi Björn | IFK Arvidsjaur SK | 14:35.87400 | | 63.7p |
3 | Cecilia Mårtensson | Lycksele IF | 16:03.96200 | | 58.0p |
5km, Längdskidor, Fristil, Masstart |
1 | Sofia Lindberg | Robertsfors IK | 14:12.85100 | | 65.4p |
2 | Sara Nyström | Skellefteå SK | 14:15.85400 | | 65.2p |
3 | Malin Fredriksson | Lycksele IF | 14:47.88600 | | 62.9p |
5km, Längdskidor, Fristil, Masstart |
1 | Catrin Fjällström | Lycksele IF | 14:08.84700 | | 65.7p |
5km, Längdskidor, Fristil, Masstart |
1 | Carl Schogster | Täfteå IK | 13:26.80500 | | |
2 | Johan Nilsson | Byske SK | 13:26.80500 | | |
3 | Hampus Åsberg | Lycksele IF | 13:28.80700 | | |
5km, Längdskidor, Fristil, Masstart |
1 | Marcus Fredriksson | Lycksele IF | 12:13.73200 | | |
2 | Mattias Vesterlund | Vännäs SK | 12:18.73700 | | |
3 | Daniel Adolfsson | Täfteå IK | 12:39.75800 | | |
2.5km, Längdskidor, Fristil, Masstart |
1 | Ida Lundgren | Täfteå IK | 9:58.59700 | | |
2 | Magdalena Nilsson | Högåkers OK | 10:00.59900 | | |
3 | Maja Årebäck | Bolidens SK | 10:25.62400 | | |
2.5km, Längdskidor, Fristil, Masstart |
1 | Ellen Lundberg | Vindelns IF | 10:06.60500 | | |
2 | Klara Abrahamsson | IFK Umeå | 11:02.66100 | | |
3 | Julia Granström | Norsjö SK | 11:21.68000 | | |
2.5km, Längdskidor, Fristil, Masstart |
1 | Linn Svahn | Lycksele IF | 9:28.56700 | | |
2 | Therese Holmgren | Byske SK | 9:54.59300 | | |
3 | Elin Blomberg | Lycksele IF | 9:59.59800 | | |
2.5km, Längdskidor, Fristil, Masstart |
1 | Moa Lundgren | Täfteå IK | 8:49.52800 | | |
2 | Amalia Aufles | Drevja IL | 10:44.64300 | | |
3 | Tilda Löfroth | Skellefteå SK | 11:05.66400 | | |
2.5km, Längdskidor, Fristil, Masstart |
1 | Simon Strömberg | Täfteå IK | 10:00.59900 | | |
2 | Linus Westergren | Täfteå IK | 10:01.60000 | | |
3 | Oscar Brännlund | Vindelns IF | 10:30.62900 | | |
2.5km, Längdskidor, Fristil, Masstart |
1 | Simon Åstot | IFK Umeå | 9:27.56600 | | |
2 | Alexander Gidlund | Husums IF SK | 9:29.56800 | | |
3 | William Schultz | IFK Umeå | 9:32.57100 | | |
2.5km, Längdskidor, Fristil, Masstart |
1 | Isak Stenvall | Spöland Vännäs IF | 9:01.54000 | | |
2 | Oskar Årebäck | Bolidens SK | 9:03.54200 | | |
3 | Simon Karlsson | IFK Umeå | 9:03.54200 | | |
2.5km, Längdskidor, Fristil, Masstart |
1 | Jesper Andreasen | Halsø IL | 8:12.49100 | | |
2 | Lukas Adolfsson | Täfteå IK | 8:36.51500 | | |
3 | Albin Eriksson | Husums IF SK | 8:50.52900 | | |
|
1.5km, Längdskidor, Fristil, Masstart |
1 | Elsa Eriksson | Husums IF SK | 8:26.50500 | | |
2 | Evelina Nilsson | Högåkers OK | 8:35.51400 | | |
3 | Klara Nilsson | Spöland Vännäs IF | 8:52.53100 | | |
1.5km, Längdskidor, Fristil, Masstart |
1 | Julia Lundgren | Lycksele IF | 6:14.37300 | | |
2 | Märta Löfgren | Skellefteå SK | 6:23.38200 | | |
3 | Elin Vesterlund | Vännäs SK | 8:23.50200 | | |
1.5km, Längdskidor, Fristil, Masstart |
1 | Leo Svahn | Lycksele IF | 7:50.46900 | | |
2 | Oskar Johansson | IFK Umeå | 8:13.49200 | | |
3 | Johannes Övereng | Mosjøen IL | 8:45.52400 | | |
1.5km, Längdskidor, Fristil, Masstart |
1 | Martin Blomberg | Lycksele IF | 6:57.41600 | | |
2 | Jonas Kärrlander | Röbäcks SK | 7:22.44100 | | |
3 | Viktor Holmgren | Täfteå IK | 7:34.45300 | | |
0.8km, Längdskidor, Fristil, Masstart |
1 | Nea Arvidsson | Täfteå IK | 4:37.27600 | | |
2 | Alva Svahn | Lycksele IF | 4:45.28400 | | |
0.8km, Längdskidor, Fristil, Masstart |
1 | Axel Stenvall | Storumans IK | 3:55.23400 | | |
2 | Gabriel Eurenius | Skellefteå SK | 4:02.24100 | | |
3 | Felix Dahlgren | Storumans IK | 4:16.25500 | | |