1.5km, Längdskidor, Klassisk stil, Intervallstart | ||||||||
1 | Elsa Eriksson | Husums IF SK | 7:14.43300 | |||||
2 | Evelina Nilsson | Högåkers OK | 7:27.44600 | |||||
3 | Rebecka Samuelsson | Husums IF SK | 7:35.45400 | |||||
1.5km, Längdskidor, Klassisk stil, Intervallstart | ||||||||
1 | Leo Svahn | Lycksele IF | 6:33.39200 | |||||
2 | Johannes Övereng | Mosjøen IL | 6:53.41200 | |||||
3 | Oskar Johansson | IFK Umeå | 7:12.43100 | |||||
15km, Längdskidor, Fristil, Intervallstart | ||||||||
1 | Tor Larsson | Storumans IK | 38:18.229700 | 86.4p | ||||
2 | Christian Spoerry | Switzerland | 38:50.232900 | 85.2p | ||||
3 | Erik Oskarsson | Sorsele SK | 39:44.238300 | 83.2p | ||||
3 | Erik Silfver | Lucksta IF | 39:44.238300 | 83.2p | ||||
7.5km, Längdskidor, Fristil, Intervallstart | ||||||||
1 | Sofia Lindberg | Robertsfors IK | 22:56.137500 | 67.9p | ||||
2 | Sara Nyström | Skellefteå SK | 23:09.138800 | 67.3p | ||||
3 | Malin Fredriksson | Lycksele IF | 24:01.144000 | 64.8p | ||||
7.5km, Längdskidor, Fristil, Intervallstart | ||||||||
1 | Catrin Fjällström | Lycksele IF | 23:18.139700 | 66.8p | ||||
7.5km, Längdskidor, Fristil, Intervallstart | ||||||||
1 | William Strömberg | Täfteå IK | 20:40.123900 | 75.3p | ||||
2 | Felix Hopstadius | Storumans IK | 20:43.124200 | 75.2p | ||||
3 | Elias Persson | Storumans IK | 21:18.127700 | 73.1p | ||||
5km, Längdskidor, Fristil, Intervallstart | ||||||||
1 | Olivia Persson | Storumans IK | 15:10.90900 | |||||
2 | Agnes Åstot | IFK Umeå | 16:55.101400 | |||||
3 | Alva Lövgren | Vännäs SK | 17:06.102500 | |||||
5km, Längdskidor, Fristil, Intervallstart | ||||||||
1 | Elin Pettersson | Skellefteå SK | 13:26.80500 | |||||
5km, Längdskidor, Fristil, Intervallstart | ||||||||
1 | Frida Hedman | Lycksele IF | 15:56.95500 | 59.0p | ||||
5km, Längdskidor, Fristil, Intervallstart | ||||||||
1 | Jesper Andreasen | Halsø IL | 14:23.86200 | |||||
2 | Lukas Adolfsson | Täfteå IK | 15:07.90600 | |||||
3 | Albin Eriksson | Husums IF SK | 15:39.93800 | |||||
5km, Längdskidor, Fristil, Intervallstart | ||||||||
1 | Carl Schogster | Täfteå IK | 14:03.84200 | |||||
2 | Hampus Åsberg | Lycksele IF | 14:09.84800 | |||||
3 | Johan Nilsson | Byske SK | 14:29.86800 | |||||
5km, Längdskidor, Fristil, Intervallstart | ||||||||
1 | Marcus Fredriksson | Lycksele IF | 12:52.77100 | |||||
2 | Mattias Vesterlund | Vännäs SK | 13:15.79400 | |||||
3 | Daniel Adolfsson | Täfteå IK | 13:25.80400 | |||||
2.5km, Längdskidor, Fristil, Intervallstart | ||||||||
1 | Magdalena Nilsson | Högåkers OK | 8:23.50200 | |||||
2 | Ida Lundgren | Täfteå IK | 8:25.50400 | |||||
3 | Maja Årebäck | Bolidens SK | 8:52.53100 | |||||
2.5km, Längdskidor, Fristil, Intervallstart | ||||||||
1 | Ellen Lundberg | Vindelns IF | 8:35.51400 | |||||
2 | Kristina Fridman | Spöland Vännäs IF | 10:01.60000 | |||||
3 | Julia Granström | Norsjö SK | 10:07.60600 | |||||
2.5km, Längdskidor, Fristil, Intervallstart | ||||||||
1 | Linn Svahn | Lycksele IF | 7:50.46900 | |||||
2 | Elin Blomberg | Lycksele IF | 8:28.50700 | |||||
3 | Nora Bäckström | Robertsfors IK | 8:38.51700 | |||||
2.5km, Längdskidor, Fristil, Intervallstart | ||||||||
1 | Moa Lundgren | Täfteå IK | 7:03.42200 | |||||
2 | Amalia Aufles | Drevja IL | 9:18.55700 | |||||
3 | Tilda Löfroth | Skellefteå SK | 9:40.57900 | |||||
2.5km, Längdskidor, Fristil, Intervallstart | ||||||||
1 | Simon Strömberg | Täfteå IK | 8:07.48600 | |||||
2 | Linus Westergren | Täfteå IK | 8:53.53200 | |||||
3 | Oscar Brännlund | Vindelns IF | 9:09.54800 | |||||
2.5km, Längdskidor, Fristil, Intervallstart | ||||||||
1 | Simon Åstot | IFK Umeå | 7:49.46800 | |||||
2 | William Schultz | IFK Umeå | 7:59.47800 | |||||
3 | Alexander Gidlund | Husums IF SK | 8:01.48000 | |||||
1.5km, Längdskidor, Fristil, Intervallstart | ||||||||
1 | Julia Lundgren | Lycksele IF | 5:29.32800 | |||||
2 | Märta Löfgren | Skellefteå SK | 6:15.37400 | |||||
3 | Elin Vesterlund | Vännäs SK | 6:38.39700 | |||||
1.5km, Längdskidor, Fristil, Intervallstart | ||||||||
1 | Martin Blomberg | Lycksele IF | 5:05.30400 | |||||
2 | Morten Hjörneröd | Mosjøen IL | 5:34.33300 | |||||
3 | Jonas Kärrlander | Röbäcks SK | 5:41.34000 | |||||
Längdskidor, Fristil, Intervallstart | ||||||||
1 | Johan Samuelsson | Husums IF SK | 7:26.44500 | 59.6p | ||||
2 | Jonathan Dahlberg | Byske SK | 7:32.45100 | 58.8p | ||||
3 | Oskar Årebäck | Bolidens SK | 7:41.46000 | 57.6p |