15km, Längdskidor, Fristil, Intervallstart | |||||
1 | Oscar Lund | IF Hallby SOK | 41:03.246200 | ||
2 | Joakim Åleheim | Nybro Ski | 43:18.259700 | ||
10km, Längdskidor, Fristil, Intervallstart | |||||
1 | Tom Fahlén | Landsbro IF SK | 25:12.151100 | 82.5p | |
2 | Johannes Eklöf | IF Hallby SOK | 25:55.155400 | 80.2p | |
3 | Emil Svensson | Marhults SOFK | 26:12.157100 | 79.4p | |
10km, Längdskidor, Fristil, Intervallstart | |||||
1 | Emanuel Laago | IF Hallby SOK | 28:17.169600 | 73.5p | |
10km, Längdskidor, Fristil, Intervallstart | |||||
1 | Thomas Karlsson | IK Hakarpspojkarna | 27:16.163500 | 76.3p | |
2 | Per-Elis Svensson | Lönashults GIF | 36:21.218000 | 57.2p | |
10km, Längdskidor, Fristil, Intervallstart | |||||
1 | Patrik Petersson | Dalstorps IF | 31:45.190400 | 65.5p | |
10km, Längdskidor, Fristil, Intervallstart | |||||
1 | Thage Davidsson | Brittatorps Tk | 35:03.210200 | 59.3p | |
2 | Harald Henriksson | Lekeryd-Svarttorps SK | 38:16.229500 | 54.3p | |
5km, Längdskidor, Fristil, Intervallstart | |||||
1 | Evelina Lax | Nässjö SF | 15:32.93100 | ||
2 | Wilma Fridsäll | Landsbro IF SK | 16:41.100000 | ||
3 | Emelie Hansson | Lekeryd-Svarttorps SK | 19:05.114400 | ||
5km, Längdskidor, Fristil, Intervallstart | |||||
1 | Gabriella Gustafsson | IK Vista | 14:32.87100 | ||
2 | Annie Lindh | IF Hallby SOK | 14:39.87800 | ||
3 | Elisabeth Aronsson | Bredaryds SOK | 18:51.113000 | ||
5km, Längdskidor, Fristil, Intervallstart | |||||
1 | Johanna Björklund | IF Hallby SOK | 15:58.95700 | ||
2 | Hanna Dahlberg | Skillingaryds FK | 17:27.104600 | ||
5km, Längdskidor, Fristil, Intervallstart | |||||
1 | Sofie Svensson | IK Vista | 15:33.93200 | 54.4p | |
2 | Anna Nero Nordmark | Nässjö SF | 19:09.114800 | 44.9p | |
3 | Anna Mattsson | Landsbro IF SK | 21:33.129200 | 40.3p | |
5km, Längdskidor, Fristil, Intervallstart | |||||
1 | Adam Persson | Eksjö SOK | 12:42.76100 | ||
2 | Eric Rosjö | IF Hallby SOK | 13:36.81500 | ||
3 | Simon Jonsson | IF Hallby SOK | 13:39.81800 | ||
5km, Längdskidor, Fristil, Intervallstart | |||||
1 | Erik Sjöberg | Eksjö SOK | 13:16.79500 | ||
2 | Edvin Andersson | Landsbro IF SK | 15:05.90400 | ||
3 | Johannes Lindvall | Nybro Ski | 16:22.98100 | ||
5km, Längdskidor, Fristil, Intervallstart | |||||
1 | Oscar Fridsäll | Landsbro IF SK | 12:57.77600 | ||
2 | Daniel Johansson | Bredaryds SOK | 15:27.92600 | ||
3 | Markus Nordmark | Nässjö SF | 18:46.112500 | ||
2.5km, Längdskidor, Fristil, Intervallstart | |||||
1 | Moa Hansson | Landsbro IF SK | 8:21.50000 | ||
2 | Elsa Melin | Landsbro IF SK | 10:26.62500 | ||
2.5km, Längdskidor, Fristil, Intervallstart | |||||
1 | Karl Stark | Vaggeryds SOK | 9:49.58800 | ||
2 | Gideon Claesson | IF Hallby SOK | 10:19.61800 | ||
2.5km, Längdskidor, Fristil, Intervallstart | |||||
1 | Filip Rosjö | IF Hallby SOK | 7:45.46400 | ||
2 | Axel Ribbholm | Landsbro IF SK | 7:54.47300 | ||
3 | Harald Eklöf | IF Hallby SOK | 8:45.52400 | ||
2.5km, Längdskidor, Fristil, Intervallstart | |||||
1 | Andreas Gustafsson | IK Vista | 7:32.45100 | ||
2 | Leo Johansson | Skillingaryds FK | 8:06.48500 | ||
1.5km, Längdskidor, Fristil, Intervallstart | |||||
1 | Nora Andersson | Landsbro IF SK | 8:53.53200 | ||
1.5km, Längdskidor, Fristil, Intervallstart | |||||
1 | Gustav Ribbholm | Landsbro IF SK | 6:00.35900 | ||
2 | Alexander Jonsson | IF Hallby SOK | 6:15.37400 | ||
3 | Carl Rendahl | Lekeryd-Svarttorps SK | 7:07.42600 |