5km, Längdskidor, Klassisk stil, Intervallstart | |||||
1 | Märta Torshage | Vårby IK | 14:03.84200 | ||
2 | Josefine Hopkins | Junsele IF | 17:26.104500 | ||
5km, Längdskidor, Klassisk stil, Intervallstart | |||||
1 | Linda Ström | Hägglunds IOFK | 13:37.81600 | ||
5km, Längdskidor, Klassisk stil, Intervallstart | |||||
1 | Mattias Sundin | Kramfors Alliansen | 12:27.74600 | ||
2 | Jack Sjödin | Junsele IF | 13:18.79700 | ||
3 | Elias Olofsson | Vårby IK | 13:57.83600 | ||
5km, Längdskidor, Klassisk stil, Intervallstart | |||||
1 | Olle Strömbäck | Remsle SK | 12:41.76000 | ||
2.5km, Längdskidor, Klassisk stil, Intervallstart | |||||
1 | Ida Lundgren | Täfteå IK | 8:57.53600 | ||
2 | Ida Norman | Kramfors Alliansen | 9:10.54900 | ||
3 | Magdalena Nilsson | Högåkers OK | 9:35.57400 | ||
2.5km, Längdskidor, Klassisk stil, Intervallstart | |||||
1 | Isa Forsberg | Alnö SK | 8:48.52700 | ||
2 | Elsa Forsberg | Kramfors Alliansen | 9:03.54200 | ||
3 | Lovisa Olsson | Husums IF SK | 9:21.56000 | ||
2.5km, Längdskidor, Klassisk stil, Intervallstart | |||||
1 | Frida Karlsson | Remsle SK | 7:46.46500 | ||
2 | Maja Petersson | Vårby IK | 8:13.49200 | ||
3 | Sanna Johansson | Kramfors Alliansen | 9:14.55300 | ||
2.5km, Längdskidor, Klassisk stil, Intervallstart | |||||
1 | Moa Lundgren | Täfteå IK | 7:46.46500 | ||
2 | Hedda Berglund | Vårby IK | 8:34.51300 | ||
3 | Anna Bodin | Hägglunds IOFK | 8:44.52300 | ||
2.5km, Längdskidor, Klassisk stil, Intervallstart | |||||
1 | Joakim Johansson | Kramfors Alliansen | 8:42.52100 | ||
2 | Martin Edlund | Hägglunds IOFK | 9:40.57900 | ||
3 | Hampus Bodin | Sollefteå SK | 10:17.61600 | ||
2.5km, Längdskidor, Klassisk stil, Intervallstart | |||||
1 | Hugo Eriksson | Husums IF SK | 8:18.49700 | ||
2 | Vilgot Lindh | Bondsjöhöjdens IK | 8:26.50500 | ||
3 | Anton Niederbach | Hägglunds IOFK | 8:29.50800 | ||
3 | Alexander Gidlund | Husums IF SK | 8:29.50800 | ||
2.5km, Längdskidor, Klassisk stil, Intervallstart | |||||
1 | Albin Sehlberg | Hägglunds IOFK | 8:46.52500 | ||
2 | Dennis Hopkins | Junsele IF | 10:07.60600 | ||
3 | Viktor Andersson | Salsåker-Ullångers IF | 10:26.62500 | ||
2.5km, Längdskidor, Klassisk stil, Intervallstart | |||||
1 | Hugo Eriksson | Vårby IK | 7:42.46100 | ||
2 | Albin Eriksson | Husums IF SK | 7:47.46600 | ||
3 | Elis Strömbäck | Remsle SK | 8:11.49000 | ||
1.7km, Längdskidor, Klassisk stil, Intervallstart | |||||
1 | Klara Torshage | Vårby IK | 6:14.37300 | ||
2 | Elsa Eriksson | Husums IF SK | 6:17.37600 | ||
3 | Rebecka Samuelsson | Husums IF SK | 6:47.40600 | ||
1.5km, Längdskidor, Klassisk stil, Intervallstart | |||||
1 | Emma Höglund | Kramfors Alliansen | 6:05.36400 | ||
2 | Johanna Pahlin | Sollefteå SK | 6:48.40700 | ||
3 | Sanne Hägglund | Nordingrå SK | 6:56.41500 | ||
1.5km, Längdskidor, Klassisk stil, Intervallstart | |||||
1 | Axel Mannelqvist | Vårby IK | 6:34.39300 | ||
2 | Teo Eikelboom | Vårby IK | 6:43.40200 | ||
3 | Lowe Wagman | Sollefteå SK | 6:48.40700 | ||
1.5km, Längdskidor, Klassisk stil, Intervallstart | |||||
1 | Joel Johansson | Kramfors Alliansen | 6:18.37700 | ||
2 | Oskar Hedberg | Nätra SK | 8:05.48400 |