15km, Längdskidor, Fristil, Jaktstart | ||||||||
1 | Johan Lövgren | Vännäs SK | 16:29.98810 | |||||
2 | Max Själin | Storumans IK | 16:58.101780 | +29.2870 | ||||
3 | Erik Berglund | Lycksele IF | 17:04.102370 | +35.3460 | ||||
4 | Joakim Persson | Antnäs BK | 18:12.109120 | +1:43.10210 | ||||
5 | Hans Årebäck | Bolidens SK | 19:29.116880 | +3:00.17970 | ||||
6 | Per Liv | IFK Umeå | 19:30.116940 | +3:01.18030 | ||||
7 | Andre Haglund | Saaristomeren Melojat | 21:05.126470 | +4:36.27560 | ||||
10km, Längdskidor, Fristil, Jaktstart | ||||||||
1 | Sofia Lindberg | Robertsfors IK | 14:03.84220 | |||||
2 | Sara Nyström | Skellefteå SK | 14:19.85830 | +16.1510 | ||||
3 | Malin Fredriksson | Lycksele IF | 14:43.88210 | +39.3890 | ||||
4 | Ellen Partapuoli | Lycksele IF | 15:20.91970 | +1:17.7650 | ||||
10km, Längdskidor, Fristil, Jaktstart | ||||||||
1 | Catrin Fjällström | Lycksele IF | 13:42.82120 | |||||
2 | Magdalena Mattes | Edsbyns SK | 15:20.91940 | +1:38.9720 | ||||
3 | Anna Isaksson | IFK Umeå | 16:45.100420 | +3:03.18200 | ||||
10km, Längdskidor, Fristil, Jaktstart | ||||||||
1 | David Adolfsson | Täfteå IK | 16:39.99860 | |||||
2 | Björn Sandström | Täfteå IK | 16:47.100650 | +7.690 | ||||
3 | William Strömberg | Täfteå IK | 17:33.105220 | +53.5260 | ||||
4 | Viktor Karlsson | Storumans IK | 18:12.109130 | +1:32.9170 | ||||
5 | Elias Persson | Storumans IK | 18:47.112690 | +2:08.12730 | ||||
6 | Erik Öman | Hägglunds IOFK | 19:29.116890 | +2:50.16930 | ||||
7 | Christian Roslin | Storfors SK | 22:08.132790 | +5:29.32830 | ||||
- | Andreas Hasselström | Vännäs SK | 23:59:58.8639700 | |||||
10km, Längdskidor, Fristil, Jaktstart | ||||||||
1 | David Nordström | Täfteå IK | 16:24.98360 | |||||
2 | Johan Byström | Täfteå IK | 16:34.99330 | +9.870 | ||||
3 | Pierre Bryntesson | Rossöns IF | 16:49.100860 | +25.2400 | ||||
4 | Isak Landström | IFK Umeå | 17:32.105120 | +1:07.6660 | ||||
5 | Alexander Eriksson | Täfteå IK | 17:41.106040 | +1:16.7580 | ||||
- | Johan Forsberg | IFK Umeå | 23:59:59.8639800 | |||||
7.5km, Längdskidor, Fristil, Jaktstart | ||||||||
1 | Frida Hedman | Lycksele IF | 13:47.82600 | |||||
2 | Julia Nyström | Hägglunds IOFK | 15:26.92500 | +1:39.9800 | ||||
3 | Madeleine Larsson | Vilhelmina IK | 15:35.93480 | +1:48.10780 | ||||
4 | Viktoria Eriksson | Norrfjärdens IF | 16:35.99490 | +2:48.16790 | ||||
5km, Längdskidor, Fristil, Jaktstart | ||||||||
1 | Olivia Persson | Storumans IK | 14:02.84120 | |||||
2 | Agnes Åstot | IFK Umeå | 15:07.90670 | +1:05.6450 | ||||
3 | Alva Lövgren | Vännäs SK | 15:51.95030 | +1:49.10810 | ||||
4 | Edit Landström | IFK Umeå | 17:09.102890 | +3:07.18670 | ||||
5km, Längdskidor, Fristil, Jaktstart | ||||||||
1 | Rebecca Öhrn | Vilhelmina IK | 14:12.85130 | |||||
2 | Clara Lundgren | IFK Umeå | 15:20.91960 | +1:08.6730 | ||||
- | Elina Rönnlund | IFK Umeå | 23:59:58.8639700 | |||||
5km, Längdskidor, Fristil, Jaktstart | ||||||||
1 | Hampus Åsberg | Lycksele IF | 12:47.76690 | |||||
2 | Johan Nilsson | Byske SK | 13:05.78410 | +17.1620 | ||||
3 | Carl Schogster | Täfteå IK | 13:20.79970 | +32.3180 | ||||
4 | Erik Björkman | Täfteå IK | 13:33.81200 | +45.4410 | ||||
5 | Johan Forslund | Norsjö SK | 13:44.82340 | +56.5550 | ||||
5km, Längdskidor, Fristil, Jaktstart | ||||||||
1 | Mattias Vesterlund | Vännäs SK | 12:01.72060 | |||||
2 | Marcus Fredriksson | Lycksele IF | 12:09.72850 | +7.690 | ||||
3 | Peter Nilsson | Lycksele IF | 12:18.73700 | +16.1540 | ||||
4 | Daniel Adolfsson | Täfteå IK | 12:28.74770 | +27.2610 | ||||
5 | Sondre Ildgruben | Täfteå IK | 15:00.89940 | +2:58.17780 | ||||
2.5km, Längdskidor, Fristil, Jaktstart | ||||||||
1 | Ida Lundgren | Täfteå IK | 10:16.61570 | |||||
2 | Maja Årebäck | Bolidens SK | 10:25.62420 | +8.750 | ||||
3 | Magdalena Nilsson | Högåkers OK | 10:45.64410 | +28.2740 | ||||
4 | Lia Arvidsson | Täfteå IK | 11:17.67640 | +1:00.5970 | ||||
5 | Louise Ramebäck | IFK Umeå | 12:01.72030 | +1:44.10360 | ||||
6 | Emilia Westerlund | Byske SK | 13:04.78300 | +2:47.16630 | ||||
7 | Elina Nilsson | Spöland Vännäs IF | 13:14.79320 | +2:57.17650 | ||||
- | Emmi Eriksson | Täfteå IK | 23:59:59.8639800 | |||||
- | Linn Schogster | Täfteå IK | 23:59:59.8639800 | |||||
2.5km, Längdskidor, Fristil, Jaktstart | ||||||||
1 | Ellen Lundberg | Vindelns IF | 11:04.66380 | |||||
2 | Klara Abrahamsson | IFK Umeå | 11:42.70120 | +37.3640 | ||||
3 | Irma Jakobsson | Täfteå IK | 12:21.74070 | +1:16.7590 | ||||
4 | Julia Granström | Norsjö SK | 12:38.75780 | +1:34.9300 | ||||
5 | Linda Sondell | Röbäcks SK | 12:46.76570 | +1:41.10090 | ||||
6 | Kristina Fridman | Spöland Vännäs IF | 12:52.77140 | +1:47.10660 | ||||
7 | Rut Lundman Myrlund | Täfteå IK | 14:03.84270 | +2:58.17790 | ||||
8 | Ida Holmgren | Vännäs SK | 14:09.84830 | +3:04.18350 | ||||
2.5km, Längdskidor, Fristil, Jaktstart | ||||||||
1 | Nora Bäckström | Robertsfors IK | 10:26.62530 | |||||
2 | Therese Holmgren | Byske SK | 10:56.65570 | +30.2940 | ||||
3 | Elin Blomberg | Lycksele IF | 11:07.66690 | +41.4060 | ||||
4 | Siri Löfgren | Skellefteå SK | 11:47.70630 | +1:21.8000 | ||||
5 | Nora Lindgren | IFK Umeå | 13:48.82700 | +3:21.20070 | ||||
6 | Thea Holmgren | Täfteå IK | 15:06.90590 | +4:40.27960 | ||||
2.5km, Längdskidor, Fristil, Jaktstart | ||||||||
1 | Moa Lundgren | Täfteå IK | 8:41.52010 | |||||
2 | Louise Roslin | Storfors SK | 10:01.60080 | +1:20.7970 | ||||
3 | Jenny Adelsson | Tvärålund IF | 10:28.62760 | +1:47.10650 | ||||
4 | Agnes Moren | Skellefteå SK | 11:09.66810 | +2:28.14700 | ||||
5 | Tilda Lötroth | Skellefteå SK | 12:15.73460 | +3:34.21350 | ||||
2.5km, Längdskidor, Fristil, Jaktstart | ||||||||
1 | Simon Strömberg | Täfteå IK | 9:48.58790 | |||||
2 | Linus Westergren | Täfteå IK | 10:47.64690 | +59.5800 | ||||
3 | Oscar Brännlund | Vindelns IF | 11:04.66310 | +1:15.7420 | ||||
4 | Ludvig Oscarsson | Tavelsjö AIK | 11:06.66520 | +1:17.7630 | ||||
5 | Nils Lindmark | Spöland Vännäs IF | 12:38.75750 | +2:49.16860 | ||||
6 | Adam Bryntesson | Rossöns IF | 14:28.86770 | +4:39.27880 | ||||
7 | Ossian Larsson | Täfteå IK | 18:17.109650 | +8:28.50760 | ||||
- | Eric Carlsson | IFK Umeå | 23:59:59.8639800 | |||||
2.5km, Längdskidor, Fristil, Jaktstart | ||||||||
1 | Simon Åstot | IFK Umeå | 9:24.56320 | |||||
2 | Gustav Kvarnbrink | Röbäcks SK | 9:37.57680 | +13.1260 | ||||
3 | William Schultz | IFK Umeå | 9:50.58950 | +26.2530 | ||||
4 | Wilmer Wiklund | Täfteå IK | 10:23.62260 | +59.5840 | ||||
5 | Albin Norén | Norrfjärdens IF | 10:44.64350 | +1:20.7930 | ||||
6 | Victor Sehlstedt | Röbäcks SK | 10:55.65430 | +1:31.9010 | ||||
7 | Arvid Larsson | Röbäcks SK | 11:16.67580 | +1:52.11160 | ||||
8 | Viktor Ström | IFK Umeå | 11:45.70480 | +2:21.14060 | ||||
9 | Johannes Lötroth | Skellefteå SK | 12:42.76110 | +3:17.19690 | ||||
10 | Erik Kärrlander | Röbäcks SK | 12:52.77160 | +3:28.20740 | ||||
11 | Viktor Persson | Täfteå IK | 14:25.86420 | +5:01.30000 | ||||
12 | Gustav Eneslätt | Täfteå IK | 15:10.90950 | +5:46.34530 | ||||
- | Hugo Hofverberg | Tavelsjö AIK | 23:59:58.8639700 | |||||
2.5km, Längdskidor, Fristil, Jaktstart | ||||||||
1 | Oskar Årebäck | Bolidens SK | 9:09.54890 | |||||
2 | Emrik Nordgren | Vännäs SK | 9:51.59060 | +41.4070 | ||||
3 | Jonathan Dahlberg | Byske SK | 9:56.59560 | +46.4570 | ||||
4 | Simon Karlsson | IFK Umeå | 10:03.60290 | +54.5300 | ||||
5 | Marcus Oscarsson | Tavelsjö AIK | 10:15.61470 | +1:05.6480 | ||||
6 | Isak Stenvall | Spöland Vännäs IF | 10:27.62620 | +1:17.7630 | ||||
7 | William Westerlund | Byske SK | 11:05.66490 | +1:56.11500 | ||||
8 | Jacob Culligan | Tavelsjö AIK | 12:30.74970 | +3:20.19980 | ||||
- | Nora Lindgren | IFK Umeå | 23:59:59.8639800 | |||||
- | Kristoffer Forsberg | Bjurholms IF | 23:59:59.8639800 | |||||
2.5km, Längdskidor, Fristil, Jaktstart | ||||||||
1 | Lukas Adolfsson | Täfteå IK | 8:32.51180 | |||||
2 | Viktor Strömberg | Täfteå IK | 8:42.52140 | +9.860 | ||||
3 | Simon Eriksson | Täfteå IK | 9:00.53940 | +27.2660 | ||||
4 | William Eriksson | Täfteå IK | 9:40.57910 | +1:07.6630 | ||||
5 | Albin Karlsson | Skellefteå SK | 10:05.60460 | +1:32.9180 | ||||
6 | William Ferm | Tavelsjö AIK | 10:23.62260 | +1:50.10980 | ||||
7 | Albin Larsson | Brändöns IF | 10:46.64550 | +2:13.13270 | ||||
- | Alfred Nilsson | Täfteå IK | 23:59:59.8639800 | |||||
1.5km, Längdskidor, Fristil, Jaktstart | ||||||||
1 | Evelina Nilsson | Högåkers OK | 6:43.40240 | |||||
2 | Klara Nilsson | Spöland Vännäs IF | 7:45.46440 | +1:02.6100 | ||||
3 | Elsa Lindmark | Spöland Vännäs IF | 7:58.47750 | +1:15.7410 | ||||
4 | Tilda Nylander | Täfteå IK | 11:39.69800 | +4:55.29460 | ||||
5 | Hannah Eneslätt | Täfteå IK | 11:56.71550 | +5:13.31210 | ||||
6 | Julia Jonsson | Täfteå IK | 11:58.71790 | +5:15.31450 | ||||
1.5km, Längdskidor, Fristil, Jaktstart | ||||||||
1 | Julia Lundgren | Lycksele IF | 5:40.33930 | |||||
2 | Lova Adolfsson | Täfteå IK | 6:02.36180 | +22.2150 | ||||
3 | Julia Järvholm | IFK Umeå | 6:14.37320 | +33.3290 | ||||
4 | Elin Vesterlund | Vännäs SK | 6:35.39400 | +54.5370 | ||||
5 | Tua Germann | Röbäcks SK | 7:01.42080 | +1:21.8050 | ||||
6 | Ellen Holmgren | Vännäs SK | 7:59.47820 | +2:18.13790 | ||||
7 | Wilma Nylander | Täfteå IK | 11:09.66890 | +5:29.32860 | ||||
1.5km, Längdskidor, Fristil, Jaktstart | ||||||||
1 | Hugo Abrahamsson | IFK Umeå | 6:24.38310 | |||||
2 | Oskar Johansson | IFK Umeå | 6:25.38440 | +1.30 | ||||
3 | Jesper Ramebäck | IFK Umeå | 6:48.40770 | +24.2360 | ||||
4 | Hampus Björck | IFK Umeå | 7:06.42540 | +42.4130 | ||||
5 | Isak Lundholm | Umeå OK | 7:10.42990 | +46.4580 | ||||
6 | Romeo Granqvist | Röbäcks SK | 10:31.63010 | +4:07.24600 | ||||
1.5km, Längdskidor, Fristil, Jaktstart | ||||||||
1 | Martin Blomberg | Lycksele IF | 5:21.32060 | |||||
2 | Jonas Kärrlander | Röbäcks SK | 6:05.36440 | +43.4280 | ||||
3 | Viktor Holmgren | Täfteå IK | 6:18.37790 | +57.5630 | ||||
4 | Gabriel Nordgren | Vännäs SK | 6:19.37840 | +57.5680 | ||||
5 | Erik Isaksson | Röbäcks SK | 6:49.40860 | +1:28.8700 | ||||
6 | Vilhelm Muribi | Tavelsjö AIK | 6:55.41410 | +1:33.9250 | ||||
7 | Jakob Henriksson | IFK Umeå | 7:11.43010 | +1:49.10850 | ||||
8 | William Persson | Täfteå IK | 8:11.49090 | +2:50.16930 | ||||
- | William Hall | Röbäcks SK | 23:59:59.8639800 | |||||
- | Oskar Larsson | Sweden | 23:59:59.8639800 |