15km, Längdskidor, Klassisk stil, Intervallstart |
1 | Emil Lagergren | Tynderö IK | 47:57.287600 | | |
2 | Håkan Wallberg | Hägglunds IOFK | 48:52.293100 | +55.5400 | |
10km, Längdskidor, Klassisk stil, Intervallstart |
1 | Sofia Henriksson | Strömnäs GIF | 31:37.189600 | | 73.7p |
2 | Jackline Lockner | Graninge-Alliansen | 33:40.201900 | +2:03.12200 | 69.0p |
3 | Emma Rusth | Alnö SK | 35:48.214700 | +4:11.25000 | 64.6p |
4 | Frida Hagström | Anundsjö IF | 36:07.216600 | +4:30.26900 | 64.0p |
5 | Evelina Nyberg | Anundsjö IF | 36:40.219900 | +5:03.30200 | 63.0p |
6 | Vendela Westin | Remsle SK | 36:41.220000 | +5:04.30300 | 63.0p |
7 | Julia Nyström | Hägglunds IOFK | 37:04.222300 | +5:27.32600 | 62.3p |
8 | Anna Magnusson | Hemmingsmarks IF | 37:39.225800 | +6:02.36100 | 61.3p |
9 | Emma Strömberg | Remsle SK | 38:08.228700 | +6:31.39000 | 60.5p |
10 | Märta Jakobsson | Remsle SK | 41:43.250200 | +10:06.60500 | 55.1p |
10km, Längdskidor, Klassisk stil, Intervallstart |
1 | Sara Nordstrand | Graninge-Alliansen | 32:38.195700 | | 71.3p |
2 | Caroline Glännerud | Domnarvets GOIF | 33:46.202500 | +1:08.6700 | 68.7p |
3 | Anna Svedin Thunström | Bergeforsens SK | 35:03.210200 | +2:25.14400 | 66.1p |
4 | Katarina Olsson | Fränsta IK | 36:30.218900 | +3:52.23100 | 63.3p |
10km, Längdskidor, Klassisk stil, Intervallstart |
1 | Karin Wasell | Graninge-Alliansen | 36:09.216800 | | 64.0p |
2 | Emelie Stark | Nordingrå SK | 37:41.226000 | +1:32.9100 | 61.3p |
10km, Längdskidor, Klassisk stil, Intervallstart |
1 | Gustav Lundholm | Ramsele IK | 30:29.182800 | | 76.6p |
2 | Jonathan Grahn | Bergeforsens SK | 31:05.186400 | +36.3500 | 75.0p |
3 | Viktor Lindmark | Remsle SK | 31:07.186600 | +38.3700 | 74.9p |
4 | Felix Hopstadius | Storumans IK | 31:25.188400 | +56.5500 | 74.2p |
5 | Jonathan Ström | Hägglunds IOFK | 31:37.189600 | +1:08.6700 | 73.7p |
6 | Johan Bergman | Remsle SK | 32:55.197400 | +2:26.14500 | 70.6p |
7 | Maxim Murashkin | Bodens SK | 33:12.199100 | +2:43.16200 | 70.0p |
8 | Erik Öman | Hägglunds IOFK | 33:13.199200 | +2:44.16300 | 69.9p |
9 | Erik Ögren | Luleå Gjutarens IF | 34:45.208400 | +4:16.25500 | 66.7p |
10 | Erik Wickberg | Hägglunds IOFK | 34:56.209500 | +4:27.26600 | 66.3p |
10km, Längdskidor, Klassisk stil, Intervallstart |
1 | Niklas Persson | Falun Borlänge SK | 29:36.177500 | | 79.0p |
2 | Oscar Ivars | Falun Borlänge SK | 30:42.184100 | +1:06.6500 | 76.0p |
3 | Robert Sjöström | I21 IF | 31:16.187500 | +1:40.9900 | 74.6p |
4 | Marcus Strömsten | Bondsjöhöjdens IK | 32:09.192800 | +2:33.15200 | 72.4p |
5 | Fredrik Ögren | Luleå Gjutarens IF | 32:17.193600 | +2:41.16000 | 72.1p |
6 | Erik Stark | Nordingrå SK | 33:48.202700 | +4:12.25100 | 68.7p |
7.5km, Längdskidor, Klassisk stil, Intervallstart |
1 | Linnea Stark | Stockviks SF | 24:37.147600 | | |
2 | Jenny Solin | Remsle SK | 25:30.152900 | +53.5200 | |
3 | Linda Ström | Hägglunds IOFK | 26:46.160500 | +2:09.12800 | |
4 | Linnea Hägglund | Hägglunds IOFK | 29:15.175400 | +4:38.27700 | |
5 | Maja Westin | Nordingrå SK | 30:07.180600 | +5:30.32900 | |
7.5km, Längdskidor, Klassisk stil, Intervallstart |
1 | Olle Strömbäck | Remsle SK | 25:18.151700 | | |
2 | Daniel Hägesten | Remsle SK | 25:25.152400 | +7.600 | |
5km, Längdskidor, Klassisk stil, Intervallstart |
1 | Ebba Andersson | Remsle SK | 17:06.102500 | | |
2 | Märta Torshage | Vårby IK | 17:37.105600 | +31.3000 | |
3 | Viktoria Karlsson | Remsle SK | 18:55.113400 | +1:49.10800 | |
4 | Patricia Lockner | Nätra SK | 19:07.114600 | +2:01.12000 | |
5 | Elin Wickberg | Hägglunds IOFK | 19:13.115200 | +2:07.12600 | |
6 | Jennifer Henriksson | Junsele IF | 19:59.119800 | +2:53.17200 | |
7 | Josefine Hopkins | Junsele IF | 20:54.125300 | +3:48.22700 | |
5km, Längdskidor, Klassisk stil, Intervallstart |
1 | Mattias Sundin | Kramfors Alliansen | 16:14.97300 | | |
2 | Sebastian Samuelsson | Remsle SK | 16:35.99400 | +21.2000 | |
3 | Oscar Nordin | Hägglunds IOFK | 16:37.99600 | +23.2200 | |
4 | Jack Sjödin | Junsele IF | 17:09.102800 | +55.5400 | |
5 | Lukas Sondell | Hägglunds IOFK | 17:25.104400 | +1:11.7000 | |
6 | Alexander Hörnquist | Hägglunds IOFK | 18:00.107900 | +1:46.10500 | |
7 | Love Norrby | Kramfors Alliansen | 18:04.108300 | +1:50.10900 | |
|
3.5km, Längdskidor, Klassisk stil, Intervallstart |
1 | Hulda Forsberg | Kramfors Alliansen | 11:57.71600 | | |
2 | Hedda Berglund | Vårby IK | 12:34.75300 | +37.3600 | |
3 | Mirelle Andersson | Remsle SK | 12:37.75600 | +40.3900 | |
4 | Amanda Nordqvist | Ramsele IK | 12:59.77800 | +1:02.6100 | |
5 | Maja Hagström | Anundsjö IF | 13:04.78300 | +1:07.6600 | |
6 | Matilda Nordqvist | Ramsele IK | 13:36.81500 | +1:39.9800 | |
3.5km, Längdskidor, Klassisk stil, Intervallstart |
1 | Albin Eriksson | Husums IF SK | 11:25.68400 | | |
2 | Jacob Stark | Stockviks SF | 11:27.68600 | +2.100 | |
3 | Jonathan Modin | Remsle SK | 11:27.68600 | +2.100 | |
4 | Hugo Eriksson | Vårby IK | 11:31.69000 | +6.500 | |
5 | Fredrik Andersson | Remsle SK | 11:44.70300 | +19.1800 | |
6 | Elis Strömbäck | Remsle SK | 12:25.74400 | +1:00.5900 | |
7 | Jonathan Engström | Nätra SK | 12:55.77400 | +1:30.8900 | |
2.5km, Längdskidor, Klassisk stil, Intervallstart |
1 | Ida Norman | Kramfors Alliansen | 10:08.60700 | | |
2 | Emilia Pettersson | Kramfors Alliansen | 11:01.66000 | +53.5200 | |
3 | Thea Wikström | Nordingrå SK | 11:48.70700 | +1:40.9900 | |
4 | Ida Wickberg | Hägglunds IOFK | 11:48.70700 | +1:40.9900 | |
5 | Alva Sandin | Kramfors Alliansen | 15:04.90300 | +4:56.29500 | |
2.5km, Längdskidor, Klassisk stil, Intervallstart |
1 | Hanna Näslund | Spikbodarnas IK | 9:43.58200 | | |
2 | Elsa Forsberg | Kramfors Alliansen | 10:02.60100 | +19.1800 | |
3 | Lovisa Olsson | Husums IF SK | 10:21.62000 | +38.3700 | |
4 | Hanna Jonsson | Husums IF SK | 10:35.63400 | +52.5100 | |
5 | Sofia Pahlin | Sollefteå SK | 10:45.64400 | +1:02.6100 | |
6 | Anna Bäckström | Sollefteå SK | 10:48.64700 | +1:05.6400 | |
7 | Alice Lundholm | Ramsele IK | 11:10.66900 | +1:27.8600 | |
8 | Johanna Nordqvist | Ramsele IK | 11:23.68200 | +1:40.9900 | |
9 | Filippa Wikström | Nordingrå SK | 11:33.69200 | +1:50.10900 | |
2.5km, Längdskidor, Klassisk stil, Intervallstart |
1 | Joakim Johansson | Kramfors Alliansen | 9:17.55600 | | |
2 | Elis Tingelöf | Sollefteå SK | 9:48.58700 | +31.3000 | |
3 | Rikard Westin | Remsle SK | 9:49.58800 | +32.3100 | |
4 | Jakob Grönlund | Sollefteå SK | 10:01.60000 | +44.4300 | |
5 | Viktor Wallberg | Hägglunds IOFK | 10:09.60800 | +52.5100 | |
6 | Martin Edlund | Hägglunds IOFK | 10:30.62900 | +1:13.7200 | |
7 | Isak Larsson | Sollefteå SK | 11:03.66200 | +1:46.10500 | |
8 | Wilhelm Korpela | Sollefteå SK | 11:05.66400 | +1:48.10700 | |
9 | Oskar Westerlund Holmgren | Husums IF SK | 11:13.67200 | +1:56.11500 | |
10 | Isak Eriksson | Vårby IK | 11:22.68100 | +2:05.12400 | |
11 | Hampus Bodin | Sollefteå SK | 11:34.69300 | +2:17.13600 | |
12 | Johan Backlund-höglund | Kramfors Alliansen | 11:54.71300 | +2:37.15600 | |
13 | Martin Elmvall | Graninge-Alliansen | 13:01.78000 | +3:44.22300 | |
14 | Willy Sedin | Hägglunds IOFK | 13:29.80800 | +4:12.25100 | |
1.5km, Längdskidor, Klassisk stil, Intervallstart |
1 | Elsa Eriksson | Husums IF SK | 6:11.37000 | | |
2 | Klara Torshage | Vårby IK | 6:28.38700 | +17.1600 | |
3 | Englalo Norrby | Kramfors Alliansen | 6:32.39100 | +21.2000 | |
4 | Tess Andersson | Remsle SK | 6:40.39900 | +29.2800 | |
5 | Rebecka Samuelsson | Husums IF SK | 6:45.40400 | +34.3300 | |
6 | Wilma Hägglund | Sollefteå SK | 7:33.45200 | +1:22.8100 | |
1.5km, Längdskidor, Klassisk stil, Intervallstart |
1 | Emma Höglund | Kramfors Alliansen | 5:58.35700 | | |
2 | Elin Modin | Remsle SK | 6:24.38300 | +26.2500 | |
3 | Johanna Pahlin | Sollefteå SK | 6:39.39800 | +41.4000 | |
4 | Sanne Hägglund | Nordingrå SK | 6:59.41800 | +1:01.6000 | |
5 | Alva Eriksson | Remsle SK | 7:07.42600 | +1:09.6800 | |
6 | Klara Jonsson | Husums IF SK | 7:33.45200 | +1:35.9400 | |
1.5km, Längdskidor, Klassisk stil, Intervallstart |
1 | Hugo Nilsson | Sollefteå SK | 6:43.40200 | | |
2 | Lowe Wagman | Sollefteå SK | 6:50.40900 | +7.600 | |
3 | Teo Eikelboom | Vårby IK | 7:14.43300 | +31.3000 | |
4 | Elias Grönlund | Sollefteå SK | 7:28.44700 | +45.4400 | |
5 | Emil Larsson | Sollefteå SK | 7:41.46000 | +58.5700 | |
6 | Alexander Halvarsson | Remsle SK | 8:46.52500 | +2:03.12200 | |
1.5km, Längdskidor, Klassisk stil, Intervallstart |
1 | Jens Nilsson | Remsle SK | 5:51.35000 | | |
2 | Joel Johansson | Kramfors Alliansen | 5:59.35800 | +8.700 | |
3 | Erik Näslund | Spikbodarnas IK | 6:14.37300 | +23.2200 | |
4 | Tobias Holmqvist | Graninge-Alliansen | 6:14.37300 | +23.2200 | |
5 | Tim Danielsson | Graninge-Alliansen | 6:42.40100 | +51.5000 | |
Längdskidor, Klassisk stil, Intervallstart |
1 | Frida Karlsson | Remsle SK | 8:17.49600 | | 57.4p |
2 | Maja Petersson | Vårby IK | 9:00.53900 | +43.4200 | 52.8p |
3 | Frida Olofsson | Vårby IK | 9:30.56900 | +1:13.7200 | 50.0p |
4 | Agnes Sondell | Hägglunds IOFK | 9:31.57000 | +1:14.7300 | 49.9p |
5 | Rebecka Hägglund | Nordingrå SK | 9:37.57600 | +1:20.7900 | 49.4p |
6 | Alwa Wagman | Remsle SK | 9:43.58200 | +1:26.8500 | 48.9p |
7 | Julia Nyberg | Anundsjö IF | 9:46.58500 | +1:29.8800 | 48.6p |
8 | Malin Juntikka | Bondsjöhöjdens IK | 9:50.58900 | +1:33.9200 | 48.3p |
9 | Tuvalisa Norrby | Kramfors Alliansen | 9:59.59800 | +1:42.10100 | 47.6p |
10 | Emmy Long | Graninge-Alliansen | 10:11.61000 | +1:54.11300 | 46.7p |
11 | Mimmi Vestin | Nordingrå SK | 10:37.63600 | +2:20.13900 | 44.8p |
12 | Saga Westin | Nordingrå SK | 10:58.65700 | +2:41.16000 | 43.3p |
Längdskidor, Klassisk stil, Intervallstart |
1 | Albin Stark | Stockviks SF | 9:00.53900 | | 52.8p |
2 | Hugo Eriksson | Husums IF SK | 9:15.55400 | +15.1400 | 51.4p |
3 | Alexander Gidlund | Husums IF SK | 9:21.56000 | +21.2000 | 50.8p |
4 | Gustav Samuelsson | Husums IF SK | 9:37.57600 | +37.3600 | 49.4p |
5 | Anton Niederbach | Hägglunds IOFK | 9:49.58800 | +49.4800 | 48.4p |
6 | Anton Sundberg | Sollefteå SK | 9:57.59600 | +57.5600 | 47.7p |
7 | Viktor Bergman | Remsle SK | 10:51.65000 | +1:51.11000 | 43.8p |
8 | Pontus Wikström | Hägglunds IOFK | 11:36.69500 | +2:36.15500 | 41.0p |
Längdskidor, Klassisk stil, Intervallstart |
1 | Johan Samuelsson | Husums IF SK | 8:52.53100 | | 53.6p |
2 | Alexander Westberg | Hägglunds IOFK | 9:11.55000 | +19.1800 | 51.7p |
3 | Albin Sehlberg | Hägglunds IOFK | 9:17.55600 | +25.2400 | 51.2p |
4 | Love Persson | Sollefteå SK | 9:25.56400 | +33.3200 | 50.5p |
5 | Elias Håkansson | Junsele IF | 9:42.58100 | +50.4900 | 49.0p |
6 | Dennis Hopkins | Junsele IF | 10:45.64400 | +1:53.11200 | 44.2p |
15km, Längdskidor, Klassisk stil, Intervallstart |
1 | Per-olov Svensson | Graninge-Alliansen | 1:17:01.462000 | | |