10km, Längdskidor, Klassisk stil, Intervallstart |
1 | Sivert Grøtan Eriksen | Byåsen IL | 27:44.166390 | | 78.3p |
2 | Lars Gunnar Skjevdal | Röros IL | 27:53.167240 | +8.750 | 77.9p |
3 | Even Northug | Mosvik IL | 28:06.168580 | +21.2090 | 77.3p |
4 | Eirik Mikkelsen | Medkila Skiclub | 28:30.170910 | +45.4420 | 76.2p |
5 | Martin Hovin | Byåsen IL | 28:31.171060 | +46.4570 | 76.1p |
6 | Ole Nicolaisen | Løkken IF | 28:47.172660 | +1:02.6170 | 75.4p |
7 | Stian Elverhøi | Nes Ski | 28:59.173810 | +1:14.7320 | 74.9p |
8 | Håkon Myrmo | Rennebu IL | 29:12.175180 | +1:27.8690 | 74.4p |
9 | Erling Engesvold Flataker | Hommelvik IL | 29:13.175250 | +1:28.8760 | 74.3p |
10 | Tomas Renå | Hommelvik IL | 29:14.175370 | +1:29.8880 | 74.3p |
11 | Sindre Grönflaten | Fjellørnen IL | 29:20.175960 | +1:35.9470 | 74.0p |
12 | Thomas Asphaug | Strindheim IL | 29:30.176930 | +1:45.10440 | 73.6p |
13 | Ruben Helgemo | Lundamo IL | 29:31.177060 | +1:46.10570 | 73.6p |
14 | Thomas Ekren | Melhus IL | 29:39.177870 | +1:54.11380 | 73.2p |
15 | Jon Kristian Trøen | Ålen IL | 29:44.178330 | +1:59.11840 | 73.0p |
16 | Eivind Haugen | Furunes IL | 29:51.179080 | +2:06.12590 | 72.7p |
17 | Ole Edvard Husebråten | Ørje IL | 29:58.179780 | +2:13.13290 | 72.5p |
18 | Sondre Bjørkli | Hommelvik IL | 29:59.179830 | +2:14.13340 | 72.4p |
19 | Anders Reitan | Ålen IL | 30:16.181540 | +2:31.15050 | 71.8p |
20 | Sondre Stormo | Hommelvik IL | 30:17.181610 | +2:32.15120 | 71.7p |
21 | Aleksander Riseth | Byåsen IL | 30:42.184100 | +2:57.17610 | 70.8p |
22 | Snorre Sandsten | Snøhetta IL | 30:45.184450 | +3:00.17960 | 70.6p |
23 | Vemund Barnholt Bjerke | Trøsken IL | 30:55.185480 | +3:10.18990 | 70.2p |
24 | Sindre Øwre Haugan | Hommelvik IL | 31:21.188020 | +3:36.21530 | 69.3p |
25 | Syver Rykhus AA | Dombås IL | 31:34.189320 | +3:49.22830 | 68.8p |
26 | Kåre Reitan | Ålen IL | 31:43.190280 | +3:58.23790 | 68.5p |
27 | Pål Nerbøberg | Molde Og Omegn IF | 32:04.192350 | +4:19.25860 | 67.7p |
28 | Hans-petter Ingerø Bøe | Varteig IL | 32:37.195600 | +4:52.29110 | 66.6p |
29 | Even Jensås | Ålen IL | 33:04.198390 | +5:20.31900 | 65.7p |
30 | Jonas Berg | Byåsen IL | 34:04.204360 | +6:19.37870 | 63.7p |
31 | Ragnvald Niklaisen | Hilstad IL | 35:44.214330 | +7:59.47840 | 60.8p |
- | Fredrik Riseth | Byåsen IL | 23:59:59.8639800 | | |
- | Vegar Brøske | Surnadal IL | 23:59:59.8639800 | | |
10km, Längdskidor, Klassisk stil, Intervallstart |
1 | Severin Lilleberg | Byåsen IL | 26:56.161500 | | 80.6p |
2 | Torleif Syrstad | Lundamo IL | 27:40.165920 | +44.4320 | 78.5p |
3 | Joakim Alfsvåg Hjeldnes | Klæbu IL | 27:56.167570 | +1:00.5970 | 77.7p |
4 | Simen Midttun | Byneset IL | 28:05.168450 | +1:09.6850 | 77.3p |
5 | Øyvind Larsen | Ranheim SK | 28:49.172800 | +1:53.11200 | 75.4p |
6 | Ingebrigt Eid | Leik IL | 29:01.174000 | +2:05.12400 | 74.9p |
7 | Georg Lande | Terråk IL | 29:14.175350 | +2:18.13750 | 74.3p |
8 | Johannes Svendsen | Leinstrand IL | 29:18.175700 | +2:22.14100 | 74.1p |
9 | Oddne Håvardstun Munkvold | Førde IL | 29:43.178230 | +2:47.16630 | 73.1p |
10 | Endre Blikra | Strindheim IL | 29:45.178440 | +2:49.16840 | 73.0p |
11 | Truls Torvik | Varden Il, | 29:45.178480 | +2:49.16880 | 73.0p |
12 | Petter TH Nissen-sollie | Runar IL | 29:57.179610 | +3:01.18010 | 72.5p |
13 | Simon Asp | Hommelvik IL | 30:16.181500 | +3:20.19900 | 71.8p |
14 | Christoffer Røkke | Byåsen IL | 31:01.186040 | +4:05.24440 | 70.0p |
15 | Audun Leistad | Malvik IL | 31:03.186260 | +4:07.24660 | 69.9p |
16 | Anders Ingebrigt Lauglo | Leinstrand IL | 31:20.187930 | +4:24.26330 | 69.3p |
17 | Martin Vangen | Fjellørnen IL | 31:54.191360 | +4:58.29760 | 68.1p |
18 | Håkon Hjerpås | Varden Il, | 32:04.192330 | +5:08.30730 | 67.7p |
- | Jan Petter Føll | Fjellørnen IL | 23:59:58.8639700 | | |
- | Petter Ebbesen | Orkanger IF | 23:59:59.8639800 | | |
|
10km, Längdskidor, Klassisk stil, Intervallstart |
1 | Magnus Stensås | Lundamo IL | 26:17.157610 | | 82.6p |
2 | Tor Håkon Skogstad | Lundamo IL | 26:30.158930 | +13.1220 | 82.0p |
3 | Hallvard Løfald | IK Rindals-Troll | 26:49.160870 | +32.3160 | 81.0p |
4 | Anders Stensås | Lundamo IL | 26:58.161720 | +41.4010 | 80.5p |
5 | Mathias Borgnes | Heming IL | 26:59.161880 | +42.4170 | 80.5p |
6 | Martin Riseth | Byåsen IL | 27:02.162180 | +45.4470 | 80.3p |
7 | Sondre Engan | Strindheim IL | 27:20.163960 | +1:03.6250 | 79.4p |
8 | Per Harald Skogstad | Lundamo IL | 27:37.165690 | +1:20.7980 | 78.6p |
9 | Even Moholt | Ålen IL | 27:44.166310 | +1:27.8600 | 78.3p |
10 | Gjermund Løfald | IK Rindals-Troll | 28:19.169890 | +2:02.12180 | 76.7p |
11 | Emil Vedvik | Ranheim SK | 28:22.170170 | +2:05.12460 | 76.5p |
12 | Mats Iversen | Varden Il, | 28:30.170980 | +2:13.13270 | 76.2p |
13 | Anders Sætherø | Stjørdals-blink IL | 28:34.171330 | +2:17.13620 | 76.0p |
14 | Lars Ove Aunli | Kyrksaeteroera IL | 28:53.173290 | +2:36.15580 | 75.2p |
15 | Martin Lysø Sommerseth | Byåsen IL | 28:59.173840 | +2:42.16130 | 74.9p |
16 | Ole Sæterbø | Surnadal IL | 29:02.174140 | +2:45.16430 | 74.8p |
17 | Ole Kristian Stav | Flå IL | 29:19.175820 | +3:02.18110 | 74.1p |
18 | Jo-inge Sandvik | Svorkmo/Noi | 29:26.176590 | +3:09.18880 | 73.8p |
19 | Erik Simonsen | Fjellørnen IL | 29:39.177880 | +3:22.20170 | 73.2p |
20 | Ola Nesvold | Ålen IL | 30:04.180340 | +3:47.22630 | 72.2p |
21 | Sondre Reitan | Stjørdals-blink IL | 30:25.182450 | +4:08.24740 | 71.4p |
22 | Ånung Viken | Oppdal IL | 30:46.184580 | +4:29.26870 | 70.6p |
23 | Einar Krogset | Skaun IL | 32:06.192510 | +5:49.34800 | 67.7p |
24 | Terje Magnus B Sørensen | Byåsen IL | 32:39.195860 | +6:22.38150 | 66.5p |
- | Martin Andreas G Rindalsholt | Strindheim IL | 23:59:58.8639700 | | |
- | Fredrik Holthe | Byåsen IL | 23:59:59.8639800 | | |
10km, Längdskidor, Klassisk stil, Intervallstart |
1 | Magnus Moholt | Ålen IL | 25:42.154140 | | 84.5p |
2 | Emil Iversen | Varden Il, | 25:48.154790 | +6.550 | 84.1p |
3 | Ola Fines Berg | Strindheim IL | 25:58.155770 | +16.1530 | 83.6p |
4 | Hans Petter Lykkja | IL Dalguten | 26:22.158150 | +40.3910 | 82.4p |
5 | Vidar Undebakke | Strindheim IL | 26:36.159550 | +54.5310 | 81.6p |
6 | Eirik Telebond | Klæbu IL | 26:37.159680 | +55.5440 | 81.6p |
7 | Kristian Hammer Riseth | Byåsen IL | 26:46.160520 | +1:03.6280 | 81.1p |
8 | Johan Riseth Hammer | Børsa IL | 26:52.161170 | +1:10.6930 | 80.8p |
9 | Thomas Albertsen Dahlén | Varden Il, | 27:03.162270 | +1:21.8030 | 80.3p |
10 | Tarjei Solli | Grøa IL | 27:04.162320 | +1:21.8080 | 80.2p |
11 | Marius S Geving | Byåsen IL | 27:05.162420 | +1:22.8180 | 80.2p |
12 | Erik Bergfall Brovold | Tynset IL | 27:06.162590 | +1:24.8350 | 80.1p |
13 | Sondre Oldervoll | Byåsen IL | 27:07.162660 | +1:25.8420 | 80.1p |
14 | Øyvind Skaanes | Strindheim IL | 27:08.162760 | +1:26.8520 | 80.0p |
15 | Mads Erik Berg | Krokstadøra IL | 27:23.164210 | +1:40.9970 | 79.3p |
16 | Kenneth Flaaøien | Klæbu IL | 27:24.164320 | +1:41.10080 | 79.3p |
17 | Per Egil Bjørgen | Trønderlyn Ski | 27:37.165670 | +1:55.11430 | 78.6p |
18 | Joachim Moholdt | Ålen IL | 28:10.168970 | +2:28.14730 | 77.1p |
19 | Eivind Schjelderup Skarpsno | Alvdal IL | 29:28.176770 | +3:46.22530 | 73.7p |
20 | Jesse Smith | Strindheim IL | 29:37.177600 | +3:54.23360 | 73.3p |
- | Jørgen Bye Brevik | Strindheim IL | 23:59:59.8639800 | | |
- | Kristian Sörlund | Mesnali SL | 23:59:59.8639800 | | |
- | Morten Svinsås | IK Rindals-Troll | 23:59:59.8639800 | | |
5km, Längdskidor, Klassisk stil, Intervallstart |
1 | Kristina Skjevdal | Röros IL | 16:25.98470 | | |
2 | Emma Arnesen | Byåsen IL | 16:33.99230 | +7.660 | |
3 | Kaja Sandsten | Snøhetta IL | 16:36.99500 | +10.930 | |
4 | Ingeborg Eide | Byåsen IL | 16:51.101060 | +25.2490 | |
5 | Maren Unsgård | Leik IL | 17:02.102100 | +36.3530 | |
6 | Synne Reitan | Støren SK | 17:03.102240 | +37.3670 | |
7 | Ingvild Ytterhus Utengen | Byåsen IL | 17:33.105200 | +1:07.6630 | |
8 | Silje Glötheim | Röros IL | 17:49.106830 | +1:23.8260 | |
9 | Julie Slåen Vognild | Oppdal IL | 18:03.108270 | +1:38.9700 | |
10 | Kristine Wennevik Hermo | Röros IL | 18:12.109160 | +1:46.10590 | |
11 | Kristine Solem Michelsen | Byåsen IL | 18:22.110170 | +1:57.11600 | |
12 | Ragnhild Wingan | Kyrksaeteroera IL | 18:57.113620 | +2:31.15050 | |
13 | Karianne Holden | Röros IL | 19:17.115610 | +2:51.17040 | |
14 | Ane Sødal | Kyrksaeteroera IL | 19:19.115840 | +2:53.17270 | |
15 | Pauline Forren | Ytre Snillfjord IL | 19:19.115880 | +2:54.17310 | |
16 | Ragnhild Rykhus AA | Dombås IL | 19:56.119590 | +3:31.21020 | |
17 | Oda Trøen | Ålen IL | 21:04.126330 | +4:38.27760 | |
18 | Helga Vestermo-reitan | Leik IL | 21:55.131470 | +5:30.32900 | |
- | Maria Forseth | Klæbu IL | 23:59:58.8639700 | | |
- | Karen Stokke | Selbu IL | 23:59:59.8639800 | | |
5km, Längdskidor, Klassisk stil, Intervallstart |
1 | Marte Skaanes | Strindheim IL | 15:43.94220 | | |
2 | Julie Myhre | Byåsen IL | 15:49.94810 | +5.490 | |
3 | Guro Bostad | Strindheim IL | 15:53.95250 | +10.930 | |
4 | Hanne Skulbru | Strindheim IL | 16:13.97280 | +30.2960 | |
5 | Rebecka Wanvik Holum | Strindheim IL | 16:32.99120 | +49.4800 | |
6 | Marit Østvang | Tolga IL | 16:49.100810 | +1:05.6490 | |
7 | Trine Moslet Holden | Strindheim IL | 17:02.102130 | +1:19.7810 | |
8 | Ane Øvregard Røhme | IL Bjørn | 17:06.102580 | +1:23.8260 | |
9 | Ida Østgårdsgjelten Solli | Röros IL | 17:35.105430 | +1:52.11110 | |
10 | Thea Enge Gravdal | Strindheim IL | 17:39.105860 | +1:56.11540 | |
11 | Ingrid Moholt | Ålen IL | 17:41.106020 | +1:58.11700 | |
12 | Ida Mogstad | Surnadal IL | 18:09.108830 | +2:26.14510 | |
13 | Gina Mølnvik | Byåsen IL | 18:22.110100 | +2:38.15780 | |
14 | Ingrid Godtland | Oppdal IL | 18:29.110840 | +2:46.16520 | |
15 | Emma Lysø Sommerseth | Byåsen IL | 18:31.111080 | +2:48.16760 | |
16 | Lisa Baköy Sunde | Fjellørnen IL | 18:39.111890 | +2:56.17570 | |
17 | Katrine Anne Tønset | Röros IL | 18:45.112410 | +3:01.18090 | |
18 | Kristine Strøm Nakstad | Byåsen IL | 18:47.112670 | +3:04.18350 | |
19 | Silje Ohma Dybdahl | Fjellørnen IL | 19:08.114730 | +3:25.20410 | |
20 | Mali Dragset Botten | Oppdal IL | 19:26.116580 | +3:43.22260 | |
21 | Synnøve Dalum | Kyrksaeteroera IL | 19:29.116890 | +3:46.22570 | |
22 | Marie Strømsvik Evjen | Orkdal IL | 19:34.117390 | +3:51.23070 | |
23 | Ingrid Ishol Giskeødegård | Lønset IL | 19:53.119210 | +4:09.24890 | |
24 | Anna Sæter | Röros IL | 20:29.122830 | +4:46.28510 | |
25 | Hilde Hoel | Snøhetta IL | 21:23.128220 | +5:40.33900 | |
- | Trude Renå Sand | Hommelvik IL | 23:59:58.8639700 | | |
- | Anette Sundt | Röros IL | 23:59:59.8639800 | | |
- | Eiril Fuglem Renå | Hommelvik IL | 23:59:59.8639800 | | |
- | Hanne Opphaug | Orkdal IL | 23:59:59.8639800 | | |
- | Julie Stendahl Spets | Strindheim IL | 23:59:59.8639800 | | |
5km, Längdskidor, Klassisk stil, Intervallstart |
1 | Karoline Wollan | Byåsen IL | 15:58.95750 | | 63.1p |
2 | Pauline Sjøvold | Röros IL | 16:40.99930 | +41.4080 | 60.5p |
- | Mari Dahl Benum | Byåsen IL | 23:59:59.8639800 | | |
- | Oda Fagerbekk | Sokna IL | 23:59:59.8639800 | | |
5km, Längdskidor, Klassisk stil, Intervallstart |
1 | Hege Langmo | Ålen IL | 15:59.95800 | | 63.1p |
2 | Madelène Wanvik Holum | Strindheim IL | 16:45.100450 | +46.4550 | 60.2p |
3 | Ida Uvsløkk Normann | Børsa IL | 17:01.102070 | +1:02.6170 | 59.2p |
4 | Elisabeth Børset | Sokna IL | 17:33.105280 | +1:34.9380 | 57.4p |
- | Ingeranne Strøm Nakstad | Byåsen IL | 23:59:59.8639800 | | |
- | Mari Wik Stenvold | Röros IL | 23:59:59.8639800 | | |
- | Marthe Berg | Krokstadøra IL | 23:59:59.8639800 | | |
5km, Längdskidor, Klassisk stil, Intervallstart |
1 | Anne Kjersti Kalvå | Lundamo IL | 14:55.89490 | | 67.6p |
2 | Merete Myrseth | Øverbygda IL | 15:12.91180 | +16.1590 | 66.3p |
3 | Martine Ranum Lehn | Byåsen IL | 15:20.91940 | +24.2350 | 65.8p |
4 | Trude Nonstad Fornes | Ranheim SK | 15:30.92900 | +34.3310 | 65.1p |
5 | Heidi Hyttehaug | Budal IL | 15:42.94160 | +46.4570 | 64.2p |
6 | Tonje Uvsløkk Haugen | Børsa IL | 15:57.95640 | +1:01.6050 | 63.2p |
7 | Fredrikke Pettersen | Molde Og Omegn IF | 17:03.102230 | +2:07.12640 | 59.1p |
8 | Hanne Løseth | Buvik IL | 17:13.103280 | +2:17.13690 | 58.5p |
- | Vilde Haugan Buhrkall | Mosvik IL | 23:59:59.8639800 | | |
5km, Längdskidor, Klassisk stil, Intervallstart |
1 | Silje Dahl Benum | Byåsen IL | 15:07.90640 | | 66.7p |
2 | Kjersti BØ | Strindheim IL | 15:17.91600 | +9.860 | 66.0p |
3 | Elise Aunet Tyldum | Overhalla IL | 15:40.93940 | +33.3200 | 64.4p |
4 | Kjersti Solvoll | Bakketun IL | 17:07.102640 | +2:00.11900 | 58.9p |
5km, Längdskidor, Klassisk stil, Intervallstart |
1 | Vegard Stav | Leik IL | 14:29.86820 | | |
2 | JO Svinsås | IK Rindals-Troll | 14:34.87370 | +5.450 | |
3 | Brynjar Forseth | Leinstrand IL | 14:56.89500 | +26.2580 | |
4 | Adrian Skar | Jonsvatnet IL | 14:58.89770 | +29.2850 | |
5 | Vegard Lyng | Byåsen IL | 14:59.89800 | +29.2880 | |
6 | Magnus Sundt Sivertsvold | Hitterdal OG Feragen IL | 15:22.92180 | +53.5260 | |
7 | Sindre Johansen Strandheim | Statsbygd IL | 15:25.92440 | +56.5520 | |
8 | Vegard Vårheim | Fjellørnen IL | 15:31.93040 | +1:02.6120 | |
9 | Filip Ekren | Melhus IL | 15:36.93520 | +1:07.6600 | |
10 | Jonas Nergård Tørset | IK Rindals-Troll | 15:39.93810 | +1:09.6890 | |
11 | Daniel Helgemo | Lundamo IL | 15:52.95140 | +1:23.8220 | |
12 | Tore Grendal Gjerstad | Betna IL | 16:00.95960 | +1:31.9040 | |
13 | Joakim Sødal | Kyrksaeteroera IL | 16:02.96160 | +1:33.9240 | |
14 | Edvard Riddervold | Röros IL | 16:04.96340 | +1:35.9420 | |
15 | Fredrik Øverbø Trondseth | Selbu IL | 16:08.96770 | +1:39.9850 | |
16 | Tore Berdal | Kyrksaeteroera IL | 16:08.96780 | +1:39.9860 | |
17 | Vebjørn Midttun | Byneset IL | 16:09.96860 | +1:40.9940 | |
18 | Hallvard Seim Grøvlen | Utleira IL | 16:17.97660 | +1:48.10740 | |
19 | Ole Petter Volden | Fjellørnen IL | 16:18.97730 | +1:49.10810 | |
20 | Erlend Berg | Krokstadøra IL | 16:21.98050 | +1:52.11130 | |
21 | Sebastian Aas | Jonsvatnet IL | 16:25.98450 | +1:56.11530 | |
22 | Borgar Føll Flytør | Fjellørnen IL | 16:37.99640 | +2:08.12720 | |
23 | Freddy Aftret Hovin | Lundamo IL | 16:39.99850 | +2:10.12930 | |
24 | Sindre Skistad Thorsnes | Malvik IL | 16:48.100720 | +2:19.13800 | |
25 | Johan Bakken Sørensen | Flatås IL | 16:58.101720 | +2:29.14800 | |
26 | Thomas Gravseth | Klæbu IL | 17:05.102460 | +2:36.15540 | |
27 | Eskil Johannes Havdal | Melhus IL | 17:10.102930 | +2:41.16010 | |
28 | Oliver Lillefjell Moen | Hommelvik IL | 17:30.104920 | +3:01.18000 | |
29 | Andreas Haugen Dragsnes | Hommelvik IL | 17:38.105730 | +3:09.18810 | |
30 | Sondre Bakkhaug | Flatås IL | 17:56.107510 | +3:26.20590 | |
31 | Paal Erik Ballestad | Malvik IL | 18:01.108090 | +3:32.21170 | |
32 | Joakim Dyrendahl | Fjellørnen IL | 18:11.109030 | +3:42.22110 | |
33 | Sander Reitan | Malvik IL | 19:00.113910 | +4:30.26990 | |
- | Aksel Norli | IK Rindals-Troll | 23:59:59.8639800 | | |
- | Sivert Størseth | Malvik IL | 23:59:59.8639800 | | |
5km, Längdskidor, Klassisk stil, Intervallstart |
1 | Magnus Telebond | Klæbu IL | 13:50.82980 | | |
2 | Svein Berg Fines | Henning Sl | 13:51.83090 | +1.10 | |
3 | Aleksander Wisløff | Ranheim SK | 13:52.83130 | +1.50 | |
4 | Jan Thomas Jenssen | Hommelvik IL | 14:05.84480 | +15.1400 | |
5 | Kristoffer BY Vollset | Klæbu IL | 14:07.84600 | +16.1520 | |
6 | Erik Nordsæter Resell | Byåsen IL | 14:20.85970 | +29.2890 | |
7 | Anders Quist Nyrnes | Byåsen IL | 14:22.86160 | +31.3080 | |
8 | Magne Harborg | Röros IL | 14:22.86160 | +31.3080 | |
9 | John Magnus Haugen | Hommelvik IL | 14:32.87110 | +41.4030 | |
10 | Kornelius Grøv | Byåsen IL | 14:37.87660 | +46.4580 | |
11 | Johannes Høsflot Klæbo | Byåsen IL | 14:47.88650 | +56.5570 | |
12 | Øystein Ellefsen Sjøli | Byåsen IL | 14:49.88860 | +58.5780 | |
13 | Ludvik Bjørnstad | Malvik IL | 14:53.89260 | +1:02.6180 | |
14 | John Einar Føll Flytør | Fjellørnen IL | 15:02.90180 | +1:12.7100 | |
15 | Arne Bjørnevik Nygaard | Molde Og Omegn IF | 15:08.90730 | +1:17.7650 | |
16 | Petter Nordby Kjelsberg | Leik IL | 15:08.90730 | +1:17.7650 | |
17 | Ruben Brandhaug Sandmark | Utleira IL | 15:22.92180 | +1:32.9100 | |
18 | Aksel Eid | Leik IL | 15:27.92620 | +1:36.9540 | |
19 | Ola Ørstad Forbregd | Oppdal IL | 15:33.93250 | +1:42.10170 | |
20 | Magne Undebakke | Ranheim SK | 15:35.93400 | +1:44.10320 | |
21 | Ludvig Killingberg | Snøhetta IL | 15:37.93630 | +1:46.10550 | |
22 | John Gederaas Kanstad | Ranheim SK | 15:40.93960 | +1:49.10880 | |
23 | Amund Blikra | Strindheim IL | 15:43.94250 | +1:52.11170 | |
24 | Lars Engan | Utleira IL | 15:50.94960 | +1:59.11880 | |
25 | Øyvind Wiggen | Byåsen IL | 15:53.95230 | +2:02.12150 | |
26 | Vemund Falch | Byåsen IL | 15:53.95260 | +2:02.12180 | |
27 | Jørgen Natvig Løvseth | Byåsen IL | 15:55.95410 | +2:04.12330 | |
28 | Sigurd Mjøen | Snøhetta IL | 16:03.96260 | +2:12.13180 | |
29 | Vegard Mellemsæter | Oppdal IL | 16:35.99470 | +2:44.16390 | |
30 | Lars Ishol Giskeødegård | Lønset IL | 16:36.99530 | +2:45.16450 | |
31 | Oddvar Saanum | Tolga IL | 16:40.99960 | +2:49.16880 | |
32 | Kristoffer Darell Lurvik | Ranheim SK | 16:48.100700 | +2:57.17620 | |
33 | Sondre Monsø | Løkken IF | 16:53.101290 | +3:03.18210 | |
34 | Kristian Skrødal | Selbu IL | 17:08.102790 | +3:18.19710 | |
35 | Even Storrø | Klæbu IL | 17:37.105600 | +3:46.22520 | |
36 | Arvid Lyngstad | Ranheim SK | 18:21.110030 | +4:30.26950 | |
- | Andrè Steinsvoll | Leik IL | 23:59:59.8639800 | | |
- | Christian Drøyvold | Byåsen IL | 23:59:59.8639800 | | |
- | Magnus Brattbakk | Snøhetta IL | 23:59:59.8639800 | | |
- | Morten Torvik | Varden Il, | 23:59:59.8639800 | | |
- | Simen Nilstad | Dombås IL | 23:59:59.8639800 | | |
- | Vebjørn Trønsdal Bævre | IK Rindals-Troll | 23:59:59.8639800 | | |
|
3km, Längdskidor, Klassisk stil, Intervallstart |
1 | Rikke Gjeitnes Dahle | Molde Og Omegn IF | 12:04.72370 | | |
2 | Ragnhild Mogstad | Surnadal IL | 12:09.72810 | +4.340 | |
3 | Torunn Taksgaard | Strindheim IL | 12:21.74060 | +16.1590 | |
4 | Guro Myrset | Molde Og Omegn IF | 12:26.74510 | +21.2040 | |
5 | Kristin Moen | Byåsen IL | 12:34.75350 | +29.2880 | |
6 | Vilde Emilie Hinseth | Klæbu IL | 12:42.76170 | +38.3700 | |
7 | Maren Furutangvik | Leik IL | 12:43.76200 | +38.3730 | |
8 | Siri Børseth | Sokna IL | 13:13.79210 | +1:08.6740 | |
9 | Gine Fugelsøy | IK Rindals-Troll | 13:13.79220 | +1:08.6750 | |
10 | Ragnhild Eide | Byåsen IL | 13:22.80190 | +1:18.7720 | |
11 | Ida Emilie Kalvøy Bye | Byåsen IL | 13:29.80820 | +1:24.8350 | |
12 | Marie Bakken Sørensen | Flatås IL | 13:35.81480 | +1:31.9010 | |
13 | Vilde Gjøvik | Melhus IL | 13:44.82350 | +1:39.9880 | |
14 | Mali Moslet | Øverbygda IL | 13:45.82480 | +1:41.10010 | |
15 | Silje Haug Sellesbakk | Klæbu IL | 13:51.83060 | +1:46.10590 | |
16 | Ane Lucie Sjøvold Sundal | Byåsen IL | 13:53.83240 | +1:48.10770 | |
17 | Tale Dybvad Haugdal | Byåsen IL | 13:56.83540 | +1:51.11070 | |
18 | Ida Jønland | Klæbu IL | 14:04.84370 | +2:00.11900 | |
19 | Ingrid Pedersen | Flatås IL | 14:21.86080 | +2:17.13610 | |
20 | Marte Nyborg | Byåsen IL | 14:33.87240 | +2:28.14770 | |
21 | Maiken Nordskag | Melhus IL | 14:54.89310 | +2:49.16840 | |
22 | Ann Marie Langø | IK Rindals-Troll | 14:55.89400 | +2:50.16930 | |
23 | Kine Emilia Westöö | Hommelvik IL | 15:39.93840 | +3:34.21370 | |
24 | Thea Løvaas Tennøy | Molde Og Omegn IF | 15:41.94080 | +3:37.21610 | |
25 | Camilla Husby | Klæbu IL | 16:22.98120 | +4:17.25650 | |
- | Amalie Myhre | Byåsen IL | 23:59:59.8639800 | | |
- | Ann-eline Bloch Børke | Byåsen IL | 23:59:59.8639800 | | |
- | Hedda Aksnes | Hommelvik IL | 23:59:59.8639800 | | |
- | Hege Lien | Øverbygda IL | 23:59:59.8639800 | | |
- | Ingrid Kregnes | Trønderlyn Ski | 23:59:59.8639800 | | |
3km, Längdskidor, Klassisk stil, Intervallstart |
1 | Hilvi Emerense Hamar | Byåsen IL | 11:41.70010 | | |
2 | Anne Myhren | Sokna IL | 12:12.73100 | +30.2990 | |
3 | Ingrid Haugland | Strindheim IL | 12:13.73250 | +32.3140 | |
4 | Mari Moslet Holden | Strindheim IL | 12:17.73620 | +36.3510 | |
5 | Siri Beate Solbergløkk | Sokna IL | 12:19.73820 | +38.3710 | |
6 | Kristine Høgli | Byåsen IL | 12:19.73870 | +38.3760 | |
7 | Dina Evjen Røset | Byåsen IL | 12:22.74130 | +41.4020 | |
8 | Oda Svendgård | Hommelvik IL | 12:22.74180 | +41.4070 | |
9 | Inga Landsem | Byåsen IL | 12:32.75130 | +51.5020 | |
10 | Randi Sollid Nordvang | Tolga IL | 12:32.75150 | +51.5040 | |
11 | Une Adeline Haugen | Melhus IL | 12:33.75270 | +52.5160 | |
12 | Ellen Fagerbæk | Sokna IL | 12:34.75330 | +53.5220 | |
13 | Lone Johansen | Melhus IL | 12:39.75870 | +58.5760 | |
14 | Karen Uvsløkk Normann | Børsa IL | 12:45.76400 | +1:03.6290 | |
15 | Synne Brovold | Byåsen IL | 12:45.76430 | +1:04.6320 | |
16 | Oda Quist Nyrnes | Byåsen IL | 12:54.77300 | +1:12.7190 | |
17 | Oda Enge Gravdal | Strindheim IL | 12:54.77340 | +1:13.7230 | |
18 | Julie Hoven Valleraunet | Hommelvik IL | 13:16.79590 | +1:35.9480 | |
19 | Sigrid Moen Bævre | Øvre Surnadal IL | 13:20.79900 | +1:38.9790 | |
20 | Guri Evjen Kallar | Øverbygda IL | 13:22.80180 | +1:41.10070 | |
21 | Vilde Brenne Bjerkeset | Molde Og Omegn IF | 13:44.82390 | +2:03.12280 | |
22 | Johanna Fjerdingen Moan | Röros IL | 13:48.82750 | +2:07.12640 | |
23 | Marit Kulseth | Selbu IL | 13:51.83000 | +2:09.12890 | |
24 | Marie Pedersen | Flatås IL | 14:15.85460 | +2:34.15350 | |
25 | Caroline Spets Renå | Hommelvik IL | 14:20.85910 | +2:39.15800 | |
26 | Malin Engen Asp | Hommelvik IL | 14:38.87780 | +2:57.17670 | |
- | Ida Aagaard | Byåsen IL | 23:59:59.8639800 | | |
- | Kristine Mikalsen | Leinstrand IL | 23:59:59.8639800 | | |
- | Thea Skarbo Hegge | Klæbu IL | 23:59:59.8639800 | | |
- | Trine Stokke | Øverbygda IL | 23:59:59.8639800 | | |
3km, Längdskidor, Klassisk stil, Intervallstart |
1 | Joakim Skaanes | Yrjar IL | 10:45.64440 | | |
2 | Kristoffer Berset | Surnadal IL | 11:26.68540 | +41.4000 | |
3 | Edvin Grøtan Eriksen | Melhus IL | 11:40.69900 | +54.5360 | |
4 | Håkon Skaanes | Strindheim IL | 11:43.70210 | +57.5670 | |
5 | Marius Renå | Hommelvik IL | 11:43.70260 | +58.5720 | |
6 | Torbjørn Heggem | Byåsen IL | 11:59.71870 | +1:14.7330 | |
7 | Peter Haddon | Byåsen IL | 12:04.72320 | +1:18.7780 | |
8 | Vegard Bostad | Strindheim IL | 12:09.72800 | +1:23.8260 | |
9 | Hans Petter Devle | Klæbu IL | 12:14.73360 | +1:29.8820 | |
10 | Mathias Vindal | Ranheim SK | 12:14.73390 | +1:29.8850 | |
11 | Brynjar Kvernstad | Kyrksaeteroera IL | 12:15.73460 | +1:30.8920 | |
12 | Torstein Heggem | IK Rindals-Troll | 12:23.74290 | +1:38.9750 | |
13 | Sigurd Bjørkli | Hommelvik IL | 12:24.74330 | +1:38.9790 | |
14 | Axel Andersson | Ranheim SK | 12:24.74370 | +1:39.9830 | |
15 | Oskar Spets Storhov | Heimdal Ski | 12:26.74520 | +1:40.9980 | |
16 | Mads Dørum | Molde Og Omegn IF | 12:26.74550 | +1:41.10010 | |
17 | Vegard Stjern | Hommelvik IL | 12:42.76130 | +1:56.11590 | |
18 | Henrik Tanem | Strindheim IL | 12:44.76340 | +1:59.11800 | |
19 | Tobias Vedal | Melhus IL | 12:44.76380 | +1:59.11840 | |
20 | Jørgen Kjøsnes Valleraunet | Hommelvik IL | 12:57.77620 | +2:11.13080 | |
21 | Simen Undlien Bruvoll | Melhus IL | 13:02.78130 | +2:16.13590 | |
22 | Aleksander Skoglund | Molde Og Omegn IF | 13:02.78140 | +2:17.13600 | |
23 | Sondre Nikolai Olsen | Byåsen IL | 13:03.78230 | +2:17.13690 | |
24 | Sondre Vårheim | Fjellørnen IL | 13:12.79130 | +2:26.14590 | |
25 | Håkon Krognes | Melhus IL | 13:13.79200 | +2:27.14660 | |
26 | Andreas Øhrn | Snøhetta IL | 13:19.79810 | +2:33.15270 | |
27 | Johan Tøndel Hammer | Børsa IL | 13:21.80010 | +2:35.15470 | |
28 | Eirik Lundteigen Aune | Byåsen IL | 13:23.80210 | +2:37.15670 | |
29 | Mathias Håpnes Landmark | Melhus IL | 13:28.80780 | +2:43.16240 | |
30 | Øystein Myklegard Kristiansen | Orkdal IL | 13:29.80830 | +2:43.16290 | |
31 | Lasse Langørgen | Melhus IL | 13:34.81310 | +2:48.16770 | |
32 | Idar Andersen | Melhus IL | 13:38.81740 | +2:53.17200 | |
33 | Sander Øwre Haugan | Hommelvik IL | 13:39.81830 | +2:53.17290 | |
34 | Aksel Heie Schive | Byåsen IL | 13:40.81900 | +2:54.17360 | |
35 | Lars Bonvik | Orkanger IF | 13:43.82220 | +2:57.17680 | |
36 | Oliver Alfsvåg Hjeldnes | Klæbu IL | 13:45.82420 | +2:59.17880 | |
37 | Jaheel Mikael Sølvhaug | Melhus IL | 13:45.82470 | +3:00.17930 | |
38 | Sander Strandheim | Statsbygd IL | 14:06.84500 | +3:20.19960 | |
39 | Even Alexander R Gikling | Molde Og Omegn IF | 14:14.85310 | +3:28.20770 | |
40 | Andreas Myrmo | Rennebu IL | 14:17.85610 | +3:31.21070 | |
41 | Mads Halstadtrø | Hommelvik IL | 14:39.87870 | +3:54.23330 | |
42 | Edvin Haugland | Snøhetta IL | 14:43.88220 | +3:57.23680 | |
43 | Andreas Rodahl Hansen | Byåsen IL | 14:43.88220 | +3:57.23680 | |
44 | Jon Vegard Grut | IL Nor | 14:44.88360 | +3:59.23820 | |
45 | Philip Andre Olsen | Byåsen IL | 14:57.89660 | +4:12.25120 | |
46 | Christian Tobias Bøgeberg | Ranheim SK | 14:58.89750 | +4:13.25210 | |
47 | Marcus Barstad Smevik | Byåsen IL | 15:14.91360 | +4:29.26820 | |
- | Ola Oanes Solbakken | Klæbu IL | 23:59:59.8639800 | | |
3km, Längdskidor, Klassisk stil, Intervallstart |
1 | Håkon Størset Grøtte | Byåsen IL | 10:23.62210 | | |
2 | Benjamin Gjøl Dahle | Byåsen IL | 10:24.62300 | +0 | |
3 | Oscar Otterlei | Byåsen IL | 10:28.62780 | +5.470 | |
4 | Vegard Sivertsgård | Ålen IL | 10:34.63390 | +11.1080 | |
5 | Vegard Olsvik | Ranheim SK | 11:00.65970 | +37.3660 | |
6 | Alexander Borthen Kolstad | Heimdal Ski | 11:03.66230 | +40.3920 | |
7 | Erik Ysland | Leik IL | 11:05.66440 | +42.4130 | |
8 | Ola Martin Gåsvær | Malvik IL | 11:14.67390 | +51.5080 | |
9 | Sigurd Mellemsæter | Oppdal IL | 11:22.68160 | +59.5850 | |
10 | Jonas Unsgård | Leik IL | 11:22.68190 | +59.5880 | |
11 | Martin Julian Buvarp | Byåsen IL | 11:27.68620 | +1:04.6310 | |
12 | Lars Åsrønning | Trønderlyn Ski | 11:37.69690 | +1:14.7380 | |
13 | Eivind Moholdt | Ålen IL | 11:39.69810 | +1:16.7500 | |
14 | Hans Ole Røen Halle | IK Rindals-Troll | 11:45.70420 | +1:22.8110 | |
15 | Markus Rise | Snøhetta IL | 11:46.70540 | +1:23.8230 | |
16 | Vegard Fjeldstad | Ranheim SK | 11:47.70610 | +1:24.8300 | |
17 | Kjetil Mølnvik | Byåsen IL | 11:50.70910 | +1:27.8600 | |
18 | Hermanngrytbakk Tronsaune | Röros IL | 11:53.71230 | +1:30.8920 | |
19 | Håvard Eidsmo | Byåsen IL | 11:55.71410 | +1:32.9100 | |
20 | Erlend Austgulen | Byåsen IL | 11:55.71450 | +1:32.9140 | |
21 | Håkon Fjærli | Statsbygd IL | 11:58.71750 | +1:35.9440 | |
22 | Tor Arne Slind | Selbu IL | 12:09.72820 | +1:46.10510 | |
23 | Vegar Reitan | Malvik IL | 12:11.73070 | +1:48.10760 | |
24 | Birk Manum Bjerkan | Byåsen IL | 12:15.73480 | +1:52.11170 | |
25 | Morten Bjerkaker | Melhus IL | 12:16.73560 | +1:53.11250 | |
26 | John Ivar Forsetløkken | Trønderlyn Ski | 12:22.74180 | +1:59.11870 | |
27 | Vegar Selnæs | Heimdal Ski | 12:31.75050 | +2:08.12740 | |
28 | Mathias Havdal | Melhus IL | 12:33.75200 | +2:09.12890 | |
29 | Kristian Wilberg Rofstad | Byåsen IL | 12:35.75440 | +2:12.13130 | |
30 | John Inge Bjørkøy | IL Nor | 12:38.75720 | +2:15.13410 | |
31 | Håvard Falch | Nidelv IL | 12:47.76660 | +2:24.14350 | |
32 | Torgrim Meland Austreng | Trønderlyn Ski | 13:02.78150 | +2:39.15840 | |
33 | Jørn Troøyen | Strindheim IL | 13:05.78410 | +2:42.16100 | |
34 | Jakob Høvik | Trønderlyn Ski | 13:10.78900 | +2:46.16590 | |
35 | Ola Nymoen Aas | Röros IL | 13:15.79480 | +2:52.17170 | |
36 | Henrik Grønflaten | Fjellørnen IL | 18:08.108780 | +7:45.46470 | |
- | Brage Skei | Byåsen IL | 23:59:59.8639800 | | |
- | Ove Løvseth Hovin | Trønderlyn Ski | 23:59:59.8639800 | | |