15km, Längdskidor, Fristil, Intervallstart |
1 | Anders Stensås | Lundamo IL | 39:10.234900 | | 78.9p |
2 | Emil Vedvik | Ranheim SK | 40:02.240100 | +52.5100 | 77.1p |
3 | Even Moholt | Ålen IL | 40:12.241100 | +1:02.6100 | 76.8p |
4 | Sondre Engan | Strindheim IL | 40:27.242600 | +1:17.7600 | 76.3p |
5 | Martin Lysø Sommerseth | Byåsen IL | 40:32.243100 | +1:22.8100 | 76.2p |
6 | Lars Ove Aunli | Kyrksaeteroera IL | 41:44.250300 | +2:34.15300 | 74.0p |
7 | Ola Nesvold | Ålen IL | 43:31.261000 | +4:21.26000 | 71.0p |
- | Sondre Reitan | Stjørdals-blink IL | 23:59:59.8639800 | | |
- | Martin Riseth | Byåsen IL | 23:59:59.8639800 | | |
- | Martin Pettersen | Malvik IL | 23:59:59.8639800 | | |
- | Magnus Stensås | Lundamo IL | 23:59:59.8639800 | | |
15km, Längdskidor, Fristil, Intervallstart |
1 | Ronny Fredrik Ansnes | Klæbu IL | 36:20.217900 | | 85.0p |
2 | Mathias Rundgreen | Byåsen IL | 36:43.220200 | +23.2200 | 84.1p |
3 | Lars Hoel Moholdt | IK Rindals-Troll | 37:04.222300 | +44.4300 | 83.3p |
4 | Inge Kristoffersen | Vind IL | 37:25.224400 | +1:05.6400 | 82.5p |
5 | Erik Bergfall Brovold | Tynset IL | 38:00.227900 | +1:40.9900 | 81.3p |
6 | Mads Erik Berg | Krokstadøra IL | 38:49.232800 | +2:29.14800 | 79.6p |
7 | Frode Jermstad | Skogn IL | 39:19.235800 | +2:59.17800 | 78.6p |
8 | Joachim Moholdt | Ålen IL | 41:44.250300 | +5:24.32300 | 74.0p |
9 | Eivind Schjelderup Skarpsno | Alvdal IL | 42:10.252900 | +5:50.34900 | 73.2p |
10km, Längdskidor, Fristil, Intervallstart |
1 | Anne Kjersti Kalvå | Lundamo IL | 28:13.169200 | | 65.1p |
2 | Martine Ranum Lehn | Byåsen IL | 29:45.178400 | +1:32.9100 | 61.8p |
3 | Ingeranne Strøm Nakstad | Byåsen IL | 30:16.181500 | +2:03.12200 | 60.7p |
4 | Lovise Grape | Tromsø SK | 30:52.185100 | +2:39.15800 | 59.5p |
5 | Heidi Hyttehaug | Budal IL | 32:51.197000 | +4:38.27700 | 55.9p |
10km, Längdskidor, Fristil, Intervallstart |
1 | Kari Vikhagen Gjeitnes | Henning Sl | 28:09.168800 | | 65.3p |
1 | Astrid Øyre Slind | Oppdal IL | 28:09.168800 | | 65.3p |
3 | Katarina Johansen | Strindheim IL | 29:44.178300 | +1:35.9400 | 61.8p |
4 | Berit Gjelten | Ntnui Langrenn | 29:59.179800 | +1:50.10900 | 61.3p |
5 | Celine Brun Lie | Njård | 30:01.180000 | +1:52.11100 | 61.2p |
6 | Kjersti Solvoll Bakketun | Viljar IL | 32:02.192100 | +3:53.23200 | 57.4p |
7 | Tiia Tallila | IK Rindals-Troll | 34:28.206700 | +6:19.37800 | 53.3p |
- | Marthe Reenaas | Strindheim IL | 23:59:59.8639800 | | |
10km, Längdskidor, Fristil, Intervallstart |
1 | Sivert Grøtan Eriksen | Byåsen IL | 25:07.150600 | | 73.1p |
2 | Ole Nicolaisen | Løkken IF | 25:49.154800 | +42.4100 | 71.2p |
3 | Martin Hovin | Byåsen IL | 26:30.158900 | +1:23.8200 | 69.3p |
4 | Fredrik Riseth | Byåsen IL | 26:35.159400 | +1:28.8700 | 69.1p |
5 | Sindre Grönflaten | Fjellørnen IL | 27:04.162300 | +1:57.11600 | 67.9p |
6 | Sondre Stormo | Hommelvik IL | 27:34.165300 | +2:27.14600 | 66.6p |
7 | Sondre Bjørkli | Hommelvik IL | 28:06.168500 | +2:59.17800 | 65.4p |
8 | Ruben Helgemo | Lundamo IL | 28:18.169700 | +3:11.19000 | 64.9p |
8 | Jon Kristian Trøen | Ålen IL | 28:18.169700 | +3:11.19000 | 64.9p |
10 | Thomas Asphaug | Strindheim IL | 28:28.170700 | +3:21.20000 | 64.5p |
11 | Eivind Haugen | Stjørdals-blink IL | 28:42.172100 | +3:35.21400 | 64.0p |
12 | John Gunnar Hoås | Lånke IL | 28:45.172400 | +3:38.21700 | 63.9p |
13 | Anders Reitan | Ålen IL | 29:16.175500 | +4:09.24800 | 62.8p |
14 | Sindre Øwre Haugan | Hommelvik IL | 29:24.176300 | +4:17.25600 | 62.5p |
15 | Inge Brendmoen Tolland | Tolga IL | 29:37.177600 | +4:30.26900 | 62.0p |
15 | Jonas Berg | Byåsen IL | 29:37.177600 | +4:30.26900 | 62.0p |
17 | Erling Engesvold Flataker | Hommelvik IL | 29:55.179400 | +4:48.28700 | 61.4p |
18 | Kåre Reitan | Ålen IL | 30:17.181600 | +5:10.30900 | 60.7p |
19 | Even Jensås | Ålen IL | 30:35.183400 | +5:28.32700 | 60.1p |
20 | Andreas Sølberg | Leik IL | 31:01.186000 | +5:54.35300 | 59.2p |
21 | Rangvald Nikolaisen | Hilstad IL | 34:09.204800 | +9:02.54100 | 53.8p |
- | Jonas Hårstad | Rennebu IL | 23:59:59.8639800 | | |
- | Aleksander Riseth | Byåsen IL | 23:59:59.8639800 | | |
- | Bjørn Sundset Moe | Byåsen IL | 23:59:59.8639800 | | |
|
10km, Längdskidor, Fristil, Intervallstart |
1 | Torleif Syrstad | Lundamo IL | 25:53.155200 | | 71.0p |
2 | Joakim Alfsvåg Hjeldnes | Klæbu IL | 26:08.156700 | +15.1400 | 70.3p |
3 | Oliver Sugaren | Tolga IL | 26:38.159700 | +45.4400 | 69.0p |
4 | Øyvind Larsen | Ranheim SK | 26:46.160500 | +53.5200 | 68.6p |
5 | Johannes Svendsen | Leinstrand IL | 27:02.162100 | +1:09.6800 | 68.0p |
6 | Simen Midttun | Byneset IL | 27:09.162800 | +1:16.7500 | 67.7p |
7 | Ingebrigt Eid | Leik IL | 27:18.163700 | +1:25.8400 | 67.3p |
8 | Anders Ingebrigt Lauglo | Leinstrand IL | 27:47.166600 | +1:54.11300 | 66.1p |
9 | Vegard Rønning Valstadsve | Skatval Skilag | 30:44.184300 | +4:51.29000 | 59.8p |
- | Christoffer Røkke | Byåsen IL | 23:59:59.8639800 | | |
5km, Längdskidor, Fristil, Intervallstart |
1 | Kristina Skjevdal | Röros IL | 15:18.91700 | | |
2 | Maren Unsgård | Leik IL | 15:43.94200 | +25.2400 | |
3 | Synne Reitan | Støren SK | 16:01.96000 | +43.4200 | |
4 | Silje Glötheim | Röros IL | 16:08.96700 | +50.4900 | |
4 | Karen Stokke | Selbu IL | 16:08.96700 | +50.4900 | |
6 | Emma Arnesen | Byåsen IL | 16:13.97200 | +55.5400 | |
7 | Kristine Wennevik Hermo | Röros IL | 16:29.98800 | +1:11.7000 | |
8 | Ingvild Ytterhus Utengen | Byåsen IL | 16:33.99200 | +1:15.7400 | |
9 | Ingeborg Eide | Byåsen IL | 16:42.100100 | +1:24.8300 | |
10 | Kristine Solem Michelsen | Byåsen IL | 17:10.102900 | +1:52.11100 | |
11 | Lise Sundli | Sokna IL | 17:26.104500 | +2:08.12700 | |
12 | Karianne Holden | Röros IL | 17:56.107500 | +2:38.15700 | |
13 | Ragnhild Wingan | Kyrksaeteroera IL | 18:06.108500 | +2:48.16700 | |
14 | Maria Forseth | Klæbu IL | 18:30.110900 | +3:12.19100 | |
15 | Oda Trøen | Ålen IL | 20:12.121100 | +4:54.29300 | |
5km, Längdskidor, Fristil, Intervallstart |
1 | Marte Skaanes | Strindheim IL | 14:41.88000 | | |
2 | Guro Bostad | Strindheim IL | 14:58.89700 | +17.1600 | |
3 | Hanne Skulbru | Strindheim IL | 15:18.91700 | +37.3600 | |
4 | Jenny Enodd | Budal IL | 16:33.99200 | +1:52.11100 | |
5 | Lise Bakøy Sunde | Fjellørnen IL | 16:36.99500 | +1:55.11400 | |
6 | Ida Ø Sollie | Röros IL | 16:47.100600 | +2:06.12500 | |
6 | Anette Sundt | Röros IL | 16:47.100600 | +2:06.12500 | |
8 | Sara Enodd | Budal IL | 17:01.102000 | +2:20.13900 | |
9 | Synnøve Dalum | Kyrksaeteroera IL | 17:10.102900 | +2:29.14800 | |
10 | Thea Enge Gravdal | Strindheim IL | 17:22.104100 | +2:41.16000 | |
11 | Kristin Våga Fløttum | Skaun IL | 17:23.104200 | +2:42.16100 | |
12 | Hanne Opphaug | Orkdal IL | 18:06.108500 | +3:25.20400 | |
13 | Silje Oma Dybdahl | Fjellørnen IL | 18:50.112900 | +4:09.24800 | |
- | Eiril Fuglem Renå | Hommelvik IL | 23:59:59.8639800 | | |
- | Gina Mølnvik | Byåsen IL | 23:59:59.8639800 | | |
5km, Längdskidor, Fristil, Intervallstart |
1 | Karoline Wollan | Byåsen IL | 15:10.90900 | | 58.1p |
2 | Ellen Merethe Skarpsno | Alvdal IL | 16:08.96700 | +58.5700 | 54.6p |
- | Oda Fagerbekk | Sokna IL | 23:59:59.8639800 | | |
- | Pauline Sjøvold | Röros IL | 23:59:59.8639800 | | |
5km, Längdskidor, Fristil, Intervallstart |
1 | Madelène Wanvik Holum | Strindheim IL | 15:12.91100 | | 58.0p |
2 | Marthe Berg | Krokstadøra IL | 15:54.95300 | +42.4100 | 55.4p |
- | Hege Langmo | Ålen IL | 23:59:59.8639800 | | |
- | Anniken Sofie Riksaasen | Vågå IL | 23:59:59.8639800 | | |
- | Elisabeth Børset | Sokna IL | 23:59:59.8639800 | | |
5km, Längdskidor, Fristil, Intervallstart |
1 | Vegard Stav | Leik IL | 13:22.80100 | | |
2 | Adrian Skar | Jonsvatnet IL | 13:29.80800 | +7.600 | |
3 | Vegard Lyng | Byåsen IL | 13:43.82200 | +21.2000 | |
4 | Magnus Sundt Sivertsvold | Hitterdal OG Feragen IL | 13:45.82400 | +23.2200 | |
5 | Martin Lund | Orkdal IL | 14:06.84500 | +44.4300 | |
6 | Joakim Sødal | Kyrksaeteroera IL | 14:10.84900 | +48.4700 | |
7 | Brynjar Forseth | Leinstrand IL | 14:16.85500 | +54.5300 | |
8 | Daniel Helgemo | Lundamo IL | 14:21.86000 | +59.5800 | |
9 | Sebastian Aas | Jonsvatnet IL | 14:22.86100 | +1:00.5900 | |
10 | Vegard Vårheim | Fjellørnen IL | 14:35.87400 | +1:13.7200 | |
11 | Adrian Fløttum | Sokna IL | 14:42.88100 | +1:20.7900 | |
11 | Vebjørn Midttun | Byneset IL | 14:42.88100 | +1:20.7900 | |
13 | Freddy Aftret Hovin | Lundamo IL | 14:49.88800 | +1:27.8600 | |
14 | Filip Ekren | Melhus IL | 14:51.89000 | +1:29.8800 | |
15 | Hallvard Seim Grøvlen | Utleira IL | 14:54.89300 | +1:32.9100 | |
16 | Tore Berdal | Kyrksaeteroera IL | 15:05.90400 | +1:43.10200 | |
17 | Erlend Berg | Krokstadøra IL | 15:24.92300 | +2:02.12100 | |
18 | Oliver Lillefjell Moen | Hommelvik IL | 15:38.93700 | +2:16.13500 | |
19 | Eskil Johannes Havdal | Melhus IL | 15:56.95500 | +2:34.15300 | |
20 | Sander Reitan | Malvik IL | 18:28.110700 | +5:06.30500 | |
- | Sivert Størseth | Malvik IL | 23:59:59.8639800 | | |
5km, Längdskidor, Fristil, Intervallstart |
1 | Jan Thomas Jenssen | Hommelvik IL | 12:46.76500 | | |
2 | Magnus Telebond | Klæbu IL | 12:56.77500 | +10.900 | |
3 | Kristoffer BY Vollset | Klæbu IL | 13:10.78900 | +24.2300 | |
4 | Anders Quist Nyrnes | Byåsen IL | 13:18.79700 | +32.3100 | |
5 | John Einar Føll Flytør | Fjellørnen IL | 13:24.80300 | +38.3700 | |
6 | John Magnus Haugen | Hommelvik IL | 13:34.81300 | +48.4700 | |
7 | Petter Nordby Kjelsberg | Leik IL | 13:39.81800 | +53.5200 | |
8 | Andrè Steinsvoll | Leik IL | 13:42.82100 | +56.5500 | |
9 | Magne Harborg | Röros IL | 13:43.82200 | +57.5600 | |
9 | Erik Nordsæter Resell | Byåsen IL | 13:43.82200 | +57.5600 | |
11 | Simen Nilstad | Dombås IL | 13:46.82500 | +1:00.5900 | |
12 | Johannes Høsflot Klæbo | Byåsen IL | 13:53.83200 | +1:07.6600 | |
13 | Joar Staverløkk | Sokna IL | 14:14.85300 | +1:28.8700 | |
14 | Lars Engan | Utleira IL | 14:16.85500 | +1:30.8900 | |
15 | Amund Blikra | Strindheim IL | 14:19.85800 | +1:33.9200 | |
16 | Erlend Daae Alstad | Utleira IL | 14:23.86200 | +1:37.9600 | |
17 | Ludvig Killingberg | Snøhetta IL | 14:24.86300 | +1:38.9700 | |
18 | Aksel Eid | Leik IL | 14:35.87400 | +1:49.10800 | |
19 | Christian Drøyvold | Byåsen IL | 14:45.88400 | +1:59.11800 | |
20 | Kristoffer Darell Lurvik | Ranheim SK | 15:31.93000 | +2:45.16400 | |
21 | Even Storrø | Klæbu IL | 17:18.103700 | +4:32.27100 | |
- | Øystein Ellefsen Sjøli | Byåsen IL | 23:59:58.8639700 | | |
- | Ruben Brandhaug Sandmark | Utleira IL | 23:59:59.8639800 | | |
3km, Längdskidor, Fristil, Intervallstart |
1 | Vilde Emilie Hinseth | Klæbu IL | 10:11.61000 | | |
2 | Maren Furutangvik | Leik IL | 10:12.61100 | +1 | |
3 | Torunn Taksgaard | Strindheim IL | 10:33.63200 | +22.2100 | |
4 | Ane Kristine Eggen | Trønderlyn Ski | 10:53.65200 | +42.4100 | |
5 | Siri Børseth | Sokna IL | 11:12.67100 | +1:01.6000 | |
6 | Silje Haug Sellesbakk | Klæbu IL | 11:30.68900 | +1:19.7800 | |
7 | Ragnhild Eide | Byåsen IL | 11:47.70600 | +1:36.9500 | |
8 | Camilla Husby | Klæbu IL | 14:25.86400 | +4:14.25300 | |
3km, Längdskidor, Fristil, Intervallstart |
1 | Emma Murvold | Storelvdal IL | 10:01.60000 | | |
2 | Siri Beate Solbergløkk | Sokna IL | 10:08.60700 | +7.600 | |
3 | Line Sølberg | Leik IL | 10:19.61800 | +18.1700 | |
4 | Anne Myhren | Sokna IL | 10:27.62600 | +26.2500 | |
5 | Oda Enge Gravdal | Strindheim IL | 10:39.63800 | +38.3700 | |
6 | Une Adeline Haugen | Melhus IL | 10:40.63900 | +39.3800 | |
7 | Ingrid Haugland | Strindheim IL | 10:45.64400 | +44.4300 | |
8 | Mari Moslet Holden | Strindheim IL | 10:52.65100 | +51.5000 | |
9 | Thea Skarbo Hegge | Klæbu IL | 11:24.68300 | +1:23.8200 | |
10 | Inga Landsem | Byåsen IL | 11:42.70100 | +1:41.10000 | |
11 | Ellen Fagerbæk | Sokna IL | 12:17.73600 | +2:16.13500 | |
- | Solveig Dyrdahl | Selbu IL | 23:59:59.8639800 | | |
3km, Längdskidor, Fristil, Intervallstart |
1 | Joakim Skaanes | Yrjar IL | 8:47.52600 | | |
2 | Simen Hårstad | Rennebu IL | 9:13.55200 | +26.2500 | |
3 | Håkon Frøseth | Støren SK | 9:34.57300 | +47.4600 | |
4 | Odin Garli | Sokna IL | 9:40.57900 | +53.5200 | |
5 | Brynjar Kvernstad | Kyrksaeteroera IL | 9:41.58000 | +54.5300 | |
6 | Sigurd Bjørkli | Hommelvik IL | 9:58.59700 | +1:11.7000 | |
7 | Vegard Bostad | Strindheim IL | 10:09.60800 | +1:22.8100 | |
8 | Lasse Langørgen | Melhus IL | 10:14.61300 | +1:27.8600 | |
9 | Torbjørn Heggem | Byåsen IL | 10:15.61400 | +1:28.8700 | |
10 | Petter Haddon | Byåsen IL | 10:20.61900 | +1:33.9200 | |
10 | Ola Oanes Solbakken | Klæbu IL | 10:20.61900 | +1:33.9200 | |
12 | Edvin Grøtan Eriksen | Melhus IL | 10:23.62200 | +1:36.9500 | |
13 | Hans Petter Devle | Klæbu IL | 10:28.62700 | +1:41.10000 | |
14 | Sivert Røstum Bellingmo | Flå IL | 10:38.63700 | +1:51.11000 | |
15 | Martin Snildal Nygård | Orkdal IL | 10:39.63800 | +1:52.11100 | |
16 | Sondre Vårheim | Fjellørnen IL | 10:48.64700 | +2:01.12000 | |
17 | Simen Undlien Bruvoll | Melhus IL | 10:57.65600 | +2:10.12900 | |
18 | Oliver Alfsvåg Hjeldnes | Klæbu IL | 10:58.65700 | +2:11.13000 | |
19 | Andreas Storrø | Rognes IL | 10:59.65800 | +2:12.13100 | |
20 | Henrik Tanem | Strindheim IL | 11:02.66100 | +2:15.13400 | |
21 | Henrik Tuff | Hommelvik IL | 11:08.66700 | +2:21.14000 | |
22 | Erik Birkeland | Flå IL | 11:26.68500 | +2:39.15800 | |
23 | Brage Larsen | Støren SK | 11:39.69800 | +2:52.17100 | |
24 | Anders Haugskott | Buvik IL | 11:45.70400 | +2:58.17700 | |
24 | Sander Øwre Haugan | Hommelvik IL | 11:45.70400 | +2:58.17700 | |
26 | Daniel Stevik | Flå IL | 11:52.71100 | +3:05.18400 | |
- | Jørgen Kjøsnes Valleraunet | Hommelvik IL | 23:59:59.8639800 | | |
- | Håkon Skaanes | Strindheim IL | 23:59:59.8639800 | | |
3km, Längdskidor, Fristil, Intervallstart |
1 | Benjamin Gjøl Dahle | Byåsen IL | 8:12.49100 | | |
2 | Håkon Størset Grøtte | Byåsen IL | 8:14.49300 | +2.100 | |
3 | Oscar Otterlei | Byåsen IL | 8:28.50700 | +16.1500 | |
4 | Vegard Sivertsgård | Ålen IL | 8:33.51200 | +21.2000 | |
5 | Fredrik Frich | Oppdal IL | 8:36.51500 | +24.2300 | |
6 | Ola Martin Gåsvær | Malvik IL | 8:47.52600 | +35.3400 | |
7 | Vegard Olsvik | Ranheim SK | 8:48.52700 | +36.3500 | |
8 | Jonas Bogen Øye | Strindheim IL | 8:51.53000 | +39.3800 | |
8 | Erik Ysland | Leik IL | 8:51.53000 | +39.3800 | |
10 | Martin Julian Buvarp | Byåsen IL | 9:13.55200 | +1:01.6000 | |
11 | Herman Grytbakk Tronsaune | Röros IL | 9:17.55600 | +1:05.6400 | |
12 | JO Amund Skålholt | Orkdal IL | 9:20.55900 | +1:08.6700 | |
13 | Jonas Unsgård | Leik IL | 9:26.56500 | +1:14.7300 | |
14 | Lars Åsrønning | Trønderlyn Ski | 9:33.57200 | +1:21.8000 | |
15 | Brage Skei | Byåsen IL | 9:36.57500 | +1:24.8300 | |
16 | Kristian Wilberg Rofstad | Byåsen IL | 9:38.57700 | +1:26.8500 | |
17 | Erlend Austgulen | Byåsen IL | 9:42.58100 | +1:30.8900 | |
18 | Jakob Høvik | Trønderlyn Ski | 9:43.58200 | +1:31.9000 | |
19 | Kjetil Mølnvik | Byåsen IL | 9:45.58400 | +1:33.9200 | |
20 | Nils Enodd | Budal IL | 9:51.59000 | +1:39.9800 | |
20 | Mathias Havdal | Melhus IL | 9:51.59000 | +1:39.9800 | |
22 | Morten Bjerkaker | Melhus IL | 9:57.59600 | +1:45.10400 | |
23 | Vegar Reitan | Malvik IL | 10:09.60800 | +1:57.11600 | |
24 | Vegar Selnæs | Heimdal Ski | 10:10.60900 | +1:58.11700 | |
25 | Tor Arne Slind | Selbu IL | 10:18.61700 | +2:06.12500 | |
26 | John Ivar Forsetløkken | Trønderlyn Ski | 10:22.62100 | +2:10.12900 | |
27 | Jørn Troøyen | Strindheim IL | 10:23.62200 | +2:11.13000 | |
28 | Henrik Grønflaten | Fjellørnen IL | 13:19.79800 | +5:07.30600 | |
- | Hans Ole Røen Halle | IK Rindals-Troll | 23:59:58.8639700 | | |
- | Sander Blikra | Strindheim IL | 23:59:59.8639800 | | |
2km, Längdskidor, Fristil, Intervallstart |
1 | Kristine Sundt | Röros IL | 6:47.40600 | | |
2 | Nora Buseth Folstad | Haugen Singsås IL | 6:58.41700 | +11.1000 | |
3 | Aina Stokke | Øverbygda IL | 7:28.44700 | +41.4000 | |
4 | Marte Skog | Nidelv IL | 7:36.45500 | +49.4800 | |
5 | Hanne Mellemsether | Nidelv IL | 7:45.46400 | +58.5700 | |
6 | Eirin Wold Johansen | Melhus IL | 7:47.46600 | +1:00.5900 | |
7 | Hedda Sivertsgård Sandvik | Nidelv IL | 7:51.47000 | +1:04.6300 | |
8 | Oda Høgsteggen Gylland | Støren SK | 8:07.48600 | +1:20.7900 | |
9 | Hedda Skog | Nidelv IL | 8:11.49000 | +1:24.8300 | |
10 | Silje Vassdal | Nidelv IL | 8:18.49700 | +1:31.9000 | |
- | Tuva Jeanette Arvidsson | Støren SK | 23:59:59.8639800 | | |
2km, Längdskidor, Fristil, Intervallstart |
1 | Hanne Wilberg Rofstad | Byåsen IL | 5:55.35400 | | |
2 | Elise Fagerbæk | Sokna IL | 6:14.37300 | +19.1800 | |
3 | Anna Lovise Solli | Röros IL | 7:00.41900 | +1:05.6400 | |
4 | Jenny Aftret Hovin | Lundamo IL | 7:02.42100 | +1:07.6600 | |
5 | Ida Sundt | Röros IL | 7:14.43300 | +1:19.7800 | |
6 | Elise Nilsen | Utleira IL | 7:29.44800 | +1:34.9300 | |
7 | Anna Harborg | Röros IL | 7:34.45300 | +1:39.9800 | |
8 | Julie Fridlund Løkvik | Jonsvatnet IL | 8:01.48000 | +2:06.12500 | |
9 | Stine Mikkelsen Sørgård | Jonsvatnet IL | 9:00.53900 | +3:05.18400 | |
- | Emma Skarbo Hegge | Klæbu IL | 23:59:59.8639800 | | |
2km, Längdskidor, Fristil, Intervallstart |
1 | Martin Bråthen Granøien | Støren SK | 6:20.37900 | | |
2 | Ola Høsflot Klæbo | Byåsen IL | 6:26.38500 | +6.500 | |
3 | Magnus Grønning Berg | Klæbu IL | 6:29.38800 | +9.800 | |
4 | Robin Rossvold Ekstrøm | Byåsen IL | 6:30.38900 | +10.900 | |
5 | Odin Unsgård | Leik IL | 6:31.39000 | +11.1000 | |
6 | Henrik Berg Kristensen | Heimdal Ski | 6:33.39200 | +13.1200 | |
7 | Ri d Frich | Oppdal IL | 6:39.39800 | +19.1800 | |
8 | William Fuglem | Utleira IL | 6:58.41700 | +38.3700 | |
8 | Heike Aas Bjørseth | Støren SK | 6:58.41700 | +38.3700 | |
10 | Ørjan Maaø | Nidelv IL | 7:07.42600 | +47.4600 | |
11 | Sander Eggen Kjelstad | Støren SK | 7:11.43000 | +51.5000 | |
12 | Benjamin Jensen Haugen | Trønderlyn Ski | 7:14.43300 | +54.5300 | |
13 | Eskild Engan Granlund | Flå IL | 7:28.44700 | +1:08.6700 | |
14 | Nikolai Skar | Jonsvatnet IL | 7:41.46000 | +1:21.8000 | |
15 | Jørgen Slind | Selbu IL | 7:55.47400 | +1:35.9400 | |
16 | Pål Gunnar Gomo | Byneset IL | 8:11.49000 | +1:51.11000 | |
17 | Jørgen Aas | Ålen IL | 8:35.51400 | +2:15.13400 | |
18 | Andreas Haug Sellesbakk | Klæbu IL | 10:03.60200 | +3:43.22200 | |
- | Jonas Wingan | Kyrksaeteroera IL | 23:59:59.8639800 | | |
|
2km, Längdskidor, Fristil, Intervallstart |
1 | Magnus Harr Lian | Klæbu IL | 5:37.33600 | | |
2 | Jan Magnus Røsbjørgen | Flå IL | 5:44.34300 | +7.600 | |
3 | Morten Andre Skånøy Søraas | Skauga IL | 5:50.34900 | +13.1200 | |
3 | Ole Andreas Brækken | Byåsen IL | 5:50.34900 | +13.1200 | |
5 | Andreas Fjorden Ree | Støren SK | 5:55.35400 | +18.1700 | |
6 | Even Kjøsen Unsgård | Leik IL | 6:01.36000 | +24.2300 | |
7 | Andreas Striger Halset | Byåsen IL | 6:04.36300 | +27.2600 | |
8 | Örjan Moseng | Röros IL | 6:06.36500 | +29.2800 | |
8 | Sander Lillebudal | Leik IL | 6:06.36500 | +29.2800 | |
10 | Håkon Gorseth Halvorsen | Støren SK | 6:18.37700 | +41.4000 | |
11 | Henrik UV Værnes | Rennebu IL | 6:24.38300 | +47.4600 | |
12 | JO Jensås | Ålen IL | 6:25.38400 | +48.4700 | |
13 | Jakob Gjøl Dahle | Byåsen IL | 6:28.38700 | +51.5000 | |
14 | Noah Melbye-berg | Strindheim IL | 6:31.39000 | +54.5300 | |
14 | Bjørn Vestermo-reitan | Leik IL | 6:31.39000 | +54.5300 | |
16 | Stian Dahlstrø | Klæbu IL | 6:41.40000 | +1:04.6300 | |
17 | Even Solem Michelsen | Byåsen IL | 6:47.40600 | +1:10.6900 | |
18 | Andreas Sivertsgård | Ålen IL | 7:36.45500 | +1:59.11800 | |
- | Arnt Tomas Sundli | Sokna IL | 23:59:59.8639800 | | |
- | Simen Enodd | Sokna IL | 23:59:59.8639800 | | |