15km Längdskidor, Klassisk stil, Intervallstart |
1 | H 21 | Tor Larsson | Storumans IK | 43:29.260860 | | 86.6p |
2 | H 21 | Johan Westerlund | Piteå Elit SK | 44:12.265100 | +42.4140 | 85.2p |
3 | H 21 | Erik Silfver | Lucksta IF | 44:32.267190 | +1:03.6230 | 84.6p |
4 | H 21 | Johan Lövgren | Vännäs SK | 45:25.272440 | +1:55.11480 | 82.9p |
5 | H 21 | Tobias Nilsson | IFK Umeå | 47:40.285950 | +4:10.24990 | 79.0p |
6 | H 21 | Max Själin | Storumans IK | 50:51.305020 | +7:21.44060 | 74.1p |
7 | H 21 | Håkan Wallberg | Hägglunds IOFK | 50:56.305540 | +7:26.44580 | 74.0p |
8 | H 21 | Simon Karlsson | Slussfors IK | 52:35.315450 | +9:05.54490 | 71.6p |
9 | H 21 | Johan Karlsson | Slussfors IK | 55:32.333190 | +12:03.72230 | 67.8p |
10 | H 21 | Tomas Olofsson | Lycksele IF | 1:00:02.360160 | +16:33.99200 | 62.7p |
11 | H 21 | Adrian Bergström | Piteå Elit SK | 23:59:59.8639800 | | |
11 | H 21 | Andreas Karlsson | Slussfors IK | 23:59:59.8639800 | | |
10km Längdskidor, Klassisk stil, Intervallstart |
1 | H 20 | David Nordström | Täfteå IK | 33:53.203270 | | 79.9p |
2 | H 20 | Johan Forsberg | IFK Umeå | 34:03.204220 | +9.850 | 79.5p |
3 | H 20 | Pierre Bryntesson | Rossöns IF | 35:03.210280 | +1:10.6910 | 77.2p |
4 | H 18 | Björn Sandström | Täfteå IK | 35:42.214190 | +1:49.10820 | 75.8p |
5 | H 20 | Isak Landström | IFK Umeå | 36:03.216240 | +2:09.12870 | 75.1p |
6 | H 18 | David Adolfsson | Täfteå IK | 36:47.220680 | +2:54.17310 | 73.6p |
7 | H 18 | Erik Eriksson | Norsjö SK | 36:52.221140 | +2:58.17770 | 73.4p |
8 | H 18 | William Strömberg | Täfteå IK | 37:59.227870 | +4:05.24500 | 71.3p |
9 | H 18 | Elias Persson | Storumans IK | 38:35.231480 | +4:42.28110 | 70.1p |
10 | H 40 | Magnus Blomdahl | Skellefteå SK | 38:56.233510 | +5:02.30140 | 69.5p |
11 | H 18 | Andreas Hasselström | Vännäs SK | 41:10.246920 | +7:16.43550 | 65.8p |
12 | H 45 | Hans Årebäck | Bolidens SK | 42:28.254750 | +8:34.51380 | 63.7p |
13 | H 18 | Viktor Karlsson | Storumans IK | 23:59:58.8639700 | | |
13 | H 18 | Ola Jonsson | Storumans IK | 23:59:58.8639700 | | |
13 | H 18 | Erik Wickberg | Hägglunds IOFK | 23:59:58.8639700 | | |
16 | H 18 | Felix Hopstadius | Storumans IK | 23:59:59.8639800 | | |
16 | H 40 | Marcus Burström | Byske SK | 23:59:59.8639800 | | |
7.5km Längdskidor, Klassisk stil, Intervallstart |
1 | H 16 | Marcus Fredriksson | Lycksele IF | 22:47.136620 | | |
2 | H 16 | Mattias Vesterlund | Vännäs SK | 24:38.147720 | +1:51.11000 | |
3 | H 16 | Marcus Grate | Täfteå IK | 24:53.149230 | +2:06.12510 | |
4 | H 16 | Jens Selahn | Stockviks SF | 25:30.152960 | +2:43.16240 | |
5 | H 16 | Peter Nilsson | Lycksele IF | 26:20.157930 | +3:33.21210 | |
6 | H 16 | Olle Strömbäck | Remsle SK | 26:37.159680 | +3:50.22960 | |
7 | D 16 | Linda Ström | Hägglunds IOFK | 27:16.163500 | +4:28.26780 | |
8 | D 16 | Rebecca Öhrn | Vilhelmina IK | 28:42.172140 | +5:55.35420 | |
9 | D 16 | Linnea Hägglund | Hägglunds IOFK | 31:16.187510 | +8:28.50790 | |
5km Längdskidor, Klassisk stil, Intervallstart |
1 | H 15 | Sebastian Samuelsson | Remsle SK | 16:03.96240 | | |
2 | D 15 | Ebba Andersson | Remsle SK | 16:22.98180 | +19.1840 | |
3 | D 21 | Linda Danvind Malm | IFK Umeå | 16:23.98260 | +20.1920 | 65.2p |
4 | H 15 | Erik Björkman | Täfteå IK | 16:39.99830 | +35.3490 | |
5 | D 21 | Emma Sjölander | Piteå Elit SK | 16:43.100200 | +39.3860 | 63.8p |
6 | D 15 | Olivia Persson | Storumans IK | 17:07.102690 | +1:04.6350 | |
7 | H 15 | Johan Nilsson | Byske SK | 17:10.102940 | +1:07.6600 | |
8 | H 15 | Hampus Åsberg | Lycksele IF | 17:16.103520 | +1:12.7180 | |
9 | D 18 | Frida Hedman | Lycksele IF | 17:16.103560 | +1:13.7220 | 61.6p |
10 | H 15 | Carl Schogster | Täfteå IK | 17:49.106820 | +1:45.10480 | |
11 | D 20 | Malin Fredriksson | Lycksele IF | 17:56.107580 | +1:53.11240 | 59.1p |
12 | H 15 | Johan Forslund | Norsjö SK | 18:05.108440 | +2:02.12100 | |
13 | H 60 | Billy Sundström | Storumans IK | 18:11.109060 | +2:08.12720 | 58.2p |
14 | D 15 | Viktoria Karlsson | Remsle SK | 18:40.111960 | +2:37.15620 | |
15 | D 15 | Agnes Åstot | IFK Umeå | 19:15.115440 | +3:12.19100 | |
16 | D 20 | Linnea Nyström | Kågedalens SK | 19:26.116510 | +3:22.20170 | 54.2p |
17 | D 15 | Elin Wickberg | Hägglunds IOFK | 19:58.119740 | +3:55.23400 | |
18 | D 20 | Sara Nyström | Skellefteå SK | 20:31.123010 | +4:27.26670 | 51.1p |
19 | D 15 | Edit Landström | IFK Umeå | 20:57.125610 | +4:53.29270 | |
20 | D 15 | Patricia Lockner | Nätra SK | 21:40.129960 | +5:37.33620 | |
21 | D 15 | Louise Håkansson | Junsele IF | 21:58.131730 | +5:54.35390 | |
22 | D 15 | Alva Lövgren | Vännäs SK | 23:59:59.8639800 | | |
22 | D 18 | Cecilia Mårtensson | Lycksele IF | 23:59:59.8639800 | | |
22 | D 20 | Evelina Lundqvist | Bolidens SK | 23:59:59.8639800 | | |
22 | D 20 | Sofia Lindberg | Robertsfors IK | 23:59:59.8639800 | | |
22 | D 20 | Hilda Lagerlöf | IFK Umeå | 23:59:59.8639800 | | |
22 | D 20 | Ellen Partapuoli | Lycksele IF | 23:59:59.8639800 | | |
|
2.5km Längdskidor, Klassisk stil, Intervallstart |
1 | H 14 | Viktor Strömberg | Täfteå IK | 8:16.49540 | | |
2 | H 14 | Lukas Adolfsson | Täfteå IK | 8:16.49550 | +0 | |
3 | D 14 | Moa Lundgren | Täfteå IK | 8:27.50690 | +11.1050 | |
4 | H 14 | Elis Strömbäck | Remsle SK | 8:42.52170 | +26.2530 | |
5 | H 14 | Simon Eriksson | Täfteå IK | 8:59.53870 | +43.4230 | |
6 | H 14 | Oskar Årebäck | Bolidens SK | 9:11.55090 | +55.5450 | |
7 | D 14 | Linn Svahn | Lycksele IF | 9:12.55180 | +56.5540 | |
8 | H 14 | Emrik Nordgren | Vännäs SK | 9:14.55390 | +58.5750 | |
9 | H 14 | William Eriksson | Täfteå IK | 9:22.56180 | +1:06.6540 | |
10 | D 14 | Ida Gustavsson | IFK Arvidsjaur SK | 9:24.56390 | +1:08.6750 | |
11 | H 12 | Simon Strömberg | Täfteå IK | 9:26.56510 | +1:09.6870 | |
12 | D 12 | Ida Lundgren | Täfteå IK | 9:29.56800 | +1:12.7160 | |
13 | H 14 | Isak Stenvall | Spöland Vännäs IF | 9:32.57150 | +1:16.7510 | |
14 | D 14 | Maja Petersson | Vårby IK | 9:38.57790 | +1:22.8150 | |
15 | H 12 | Simon Åstot | IFK Umeå | 9:49.58890 | +1:33.9250 | |
16 | H 14 | Alfred Nilsson | Täfteå IK | 9:59.59830 | +1:42.10190 | |
17 | D 14 | Elin Blomberg | Lycksele IF | 10:00.59970 | +1:44.10330 | |
18 | H 14 | Jonathan Dahlberg | Byske SK | 10:05.60410 | +1:48.10770 | |
19 | H 14 | William Westerlund | Byske SK | 10:07.60670 | +1:51.11030 | |
20 | H 12 | Gustav Kvarnbrink | Röbäcks SK | 10:13.61220 | +1:56.11580 | |
21 | D 12 | Maja Årebäck | Bolidens SK | 10:17.61680 | +2:01.12040 | |
22 | H 14 | Kristoffer Forsberg | Bjurholms IF | 10:20.61940 | +2:04.12300 | |
23 | D 14 | Therese Holmgren | Byske SK | 10:22.62150 | +2:06.12510 | |
24 | D 12 | Magdalena Nilsson | Högåkers OK | 10:30.62970 | +2:14.13330 | |
25 | D 14 | Nora Bäckström | Robertsfors IK | 10:33.63200 | +2:16.13560 | |
26 | D 14 | Jenny Isaksson Westermark | Skellefteå SK | 10:44.64360 | +2:28.14720 | |
27 | D 14 | Siri Löfgren | Skellefteå SK | 11:12.67130 | +2:55.17490 | |
28 | D 12 | Klara Abrahamsson | IFK Umeå | 11:26.68570 | +3:10.18930 | |
29 | D 12 | Irma Jakobsson | Täfteå IK | 11:30.68910 | +3:13.19270 | |
30 | D 14 | Tilda Löfroth | Skellefteå SK | 11:31.69060 | +3:15.19420 | |
31 | D 12 | Linn Schogster | Täfteå IK | 11:35.69470 | +3:19.19830 | |
32 | D 12 | Emilia Westerlund | Byske SK | 11:38.69790 | +3:22.20150 | |
33 | H 12 | Erik Kärrlander | Röbäcks SK | 12:12.73150 | +3:56.23510 | |
34 | D 12 | Ida Wickberg | Hägglunds IOFK | 12:26.74590 | +4:10.24950 | |
35 | H 12 | Johannes Löfroth | Skellefteå SK | 23:59:57.8639600 | | |
35 | H 12 | Oscar Brännlund | Vindelns IF | 23:59:57.8639600 | | |
35 | H 12 | Martin Edlund | Hägglunds IOFK | 23:59:57.8639600 | | |
35 | H 12 | Viktor Wallberg | Hägglunds IOFK | 23:59:57.8639600 | | |
35 | H 12 | Anton Niederbach | Hägglunds IOFK | 23:59:57.8639600 | | |
35 | H 12 | Wilmer Wiklund | Täfteå IK | 23:59:57.8639600 | | |
35 | D 14 | Frida Karlsson | Remsle SK | 23:59:57.8639600 | | |
42 | D 12 | Emmi Eriksson | Täfteå IK | 23:59:59.8639800 | | |
42 | D 12 | Kristina Fridman | Spöland Vännäs IF | 23:59:59.8639800 | | |
1.5km Längdskidor, Klassisk stil, Intervallstart |
1 | H 10 | Martin Blomberg | Lycksele IF | 5:35.33440 | | |
2 | D 10 | Julia Lundgren | Lycksele IF | 6:10.36950 | +35.3410 | |
3 | H 10 | Leo Svahn | Lycksele IF | 6:21.38080 | +46.4540 | |
4 | H 10 | Jonas Kärrlander | Röbäcks SK | 6:52.41160 | +1:17.7620 | |
5 | H 10 | Gabriel Nordgren | Vännäs SK | 6:57.41660 | +1:22.8120 | |
6 | D 10 | Märta Löfgren | Skellefteå SK | 7:30.44980 | +1:55.11440 | |
7 | H 10 | Hugo Abrahamsson | IFK Umeå | 7:54.47330 | +2:18.13790 | |
8 | D 10 | Elin Vesterlund | Vännäs SK | 8:08.48780 | +2:33.15240 | |
9 | D 10 | Evelina Nilsson | Högåkers OK | 8:46.52500 | +3:10.18960 | |
10 | H 10 | Rasmus Eriksson | Täfteå IK | 23:59:59.8639800 | | |
10 | D 10 | Lova Adolfsson | Täfteå IK | 23:59:59.8639800 | | |
Rankingpoäng för klasser under HD16 har dolts (
läs varför)